Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang 2006 Do 19.10.2006 22:12
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       
D 55  (8)                                    4.2 km  90 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(81)    2(82)    3(70)   4(38)   5(52)   6(71)   7(85)    8(54)   9(47)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     550 Bader, Hilde              42:25     2:31     8:29    12:26   23:52   27:58   32:35   36:49    38:24   40:21    41:19   42:25                          
               OLF Mainz                           2:31     5:58     3:57   11:26    4:06    4:37    4:14     1:35    1:57     0:58    1:06                          
     2     600 Hacker, Ulrike            44:57     2:13     9:36    13:31   22:57   27:26   34:04   37:49    39:33   42:21    43:32   44:57                          
               Turbine Neubrandenburg              2:13     7:23     3:55    9:26    4:29    6:38    3:45     1:44    2:48     1:11    1:25                          
     3      61 Römhild, Gabriele         45:31     3:26    10:32    15:20   24:35   29:00   33:43   38:34    41:05   43:19    44:15   45:31                          
               IHW Alex Berlin                     3:26     7:06     4:48    9:15    4:25    4:43    4:51     2:31    2:14     0:56    1:16                          
     4     173 Weid, Angelika            50:37     2:31    10:31    14:29   25:17   30:04   36:02   44:12    45:46   48:13    49:18   50:37                          
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               2:31     8:00     3:58   10:48    4:47    5:58    8:10     1:34    2:27     1:05    1:19                          
     5     253 Weber, Monika             53:33     2:30    16:13    19:48   31:30   36:18   41:50   46:13    49:15   51:22    52:16   53:33                          
               Post SV Dresden                     2:30    13:43     3:35   11:42    4:48    5:32    4:23     3:02    2:07     0:54    1:17                          
     6     254 Lucke, Helga              58:18     3:21    12:18    16:48   33:26   38:22   44:22   49:17    51:23   55:36    56:53   58:18                          
               Post SV Dresden                     3:21     8:57     4:30   16:38    4:56    6:00    4:55     2:06    4:13     1:17    1:25                          
     7     255 Busch, Bärbel           1:00:44     2:43    12:34    17:47   31:03   36:16   42:28   50:02    55:45   58:14    59:15 1:00:44                          
               Post SV Dresden                     2:43     9:51     5:13   13:16    5:13    6:12    7:34     5:43    2:29     1:01    1:29                          
     8     714 Scheidt, Renate         1:04:39     3:24    19:56    24:15   38:39   44:04   50:25   55:10    58:06 1:01:58  1:03:16 1:04:39                          
               Hansa Simmerath                     3:24    16:32     4:19   14:24    5:25    6:21    4:45     2:56    3:52     1:18    1:23                          



H 55  (24)                                   7.0 km  175 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(78)    2(71)    3(79)   4(39)  5(120)   6(49)   7(50)    8(41)   9(42)   10(43) 11(105)   12(75)  13(46)  14(47) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     649 Härtelt, Helmut           49:30     1:49     6:39     9:43   11:30   13:35   17:07   22:12    25:14   28:16    34:47   39:57    42:32   45:52   48:01 
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:49     4:50     3:04    1:47    2:05    3:32    5:05     3:02    3:02     6:31    5:10     2:35    3:20    2:09 
                                                  48:42    49:30                                                                                                     
                                                   0:41     0:48                                                                                                     
     2     257 Genderjahn, Ludwig        52:18     1:34     6:38     9:56   12:28   14:55   19:07   23:45    26:51   29:51    36:40   41:28    44:44   48:11   50:45 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:34     5:04     3:18    2:32    2:27    4:12    4:38     3:06    3:00     6:49    4:48     3:16    3:27    2:34 
                                                  51:24    52:18                                                                                                     
                                                   0:39     0:54                                                                                                     
     3     632 In der Stroth, Reinhar    53:24     1:35     6:41    10:33   12:16   14:25   18:02   24:13    27:52   31:00    38:26   42:45    45:52   49:21   51:40 
               Osnabrücker TB                      1:35     5:06     3:52    1:43    2:09    3:37    6:11     3:39    3:08     7:26    4:19     3:07    3:29    2:19 
                                                  52:25    53:24                                                                                                     
                                                   0:45     0:59                                                                                                     
     4     494 Winkler, Jochen           55:27     1:34     7:32    10:51   13:36   15:56   19:48   23:59    27:19   30:29    37:49   44:13    47:10   51:15   53:51 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:34     5:58     3:19    2:45    2:20    3:52    4:11     3:20    3:10     7:20    6:24     2:57    4:05    2:36 
                                                  54:36    55:27             7:00                                                                                    
                                                   0:45     0:51              *37                                                                                    
     5     752 Risch, Nikolaus           57:12     1:39     7:35    12:30   14:51   17:25   20:53   25:29    29:39   34:12    41:50   46:26    49:41   53:19   55:40 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                1:39     5:56     4:55    2:21    2:34    3:28    4:36     4:10    4:33     7:38    4:36     3:15    3:38    2:21 
                                                  56:19    57:12                                                                                                     
                                                   0:39     0:53                                                                                                     
     6     710 Wollgarten, Hermann     1:03:07     2:07     8:43    11:46   14:10   17:10   21:14   26:28    29:49   35:06    43:19   48:27    51:47   56:57 1:01:28 
               Hansa Simmerath                     2:07     6:36     3:03    2:24    3:00    4:04    5:14     3:21    5:17     8:13    5:08     3:20    5:10    4:31 
                                                1:02:14  1:03:07                                                                                                     
                                                   0:46     0:53                                                                                                     
     7     570 Andersson, Hans-Joachi  1:03:43     1:32     7:31    17:18   19:30   21:56   25:18   30:02    33:40   36:45    45:33   50:33    54:03   59:10 1:01:43 
               TSV Malente                         1:32     5:59     9:47    2:12    2:26    3:22    4:44     3:38    3:05     8:48    5:00     3:30    5:07    2:33 
                                                1:02:35  1:03:43                                                                                                     
                                                   0:52     1:08                                                                                                     
     8     554 Dresen, Andreas         1:07:19     1:45    11:05    14:35   16:57   19:31   23:39   30:00    34:14   37:56    45:56   50:52    56:22 1:02:30 1:05:28 
               OLF Mainz                           1:45     9:20     3:30    2:22    2:34    4:08    6:21     4:14    3:42     8:00    4:56     5:30    6:08    2:58 
                                                1:06:15  1:07:19                                                                                                     
                                                   0:47     1:04                                                                                                     
     9      83 Wollenberg, Bernd       1:08:09     1:45     7:41    12:14   14:46   17:23   22:43   27:38    34:33   40:58    50:00   55:15    58:52 1:03:09 1:06:32 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:45     5:56     4:33    2:32    2:37    5:20    4:55     6:55    6:25     9:02    5:15     3:37    4:17    3:23 
                                                1:07:16  1:08:09                                                                                                     
                                                   0:44     0:53                                                                                                     
    10     557 Durben, Harald          1:08:21     1:55     8:16    12:08   14:40   17:49   21:46   27:16    31:25   36:53    46:49   52:36    56:53 1:02:05 1:06:17 
               OLF Mainz                           1:55     6:21     3:52    2:32    3:09    3:57    5:30     4:09    5:28     9:56    5:47     4:17    5:12    4:12 
                                                1:07:10  1:08:21                                                                                                     
                                                   0:53     1:11                                                                                                     
    11     642 Plötz, Gerhard          1:08:38     2:02     8:18    12:37   17:00   19:45   24:07   29:35    34:26   38:34    48:13   53:43    57:30 1:02:12 1:06:24 
               OLV Potsdam                         2:02     6:16     4:19    4:23    2:45    4:22    5:28     4:51    4:08     9:39    5:30     3:47    4:42    4:12 
                                                1:07:23  1:08:38                                                                                                     
                                                   0:59     1:15                                                                                                     
    12     473 Moll, Viktor            1:10:43     2:31     9:30    13:19   18:11   21:21   24:52   32:18    39:10   43:12    52:41   59:10  1:02:19 1:06:13 1:08:56 
               OSC Kassel                          2:31     6:59     3:49    4:52    3:10    3:31    7:26     6:52    4:02     9:29    6:29     3:09    3:54    2:43 
                                                1:09:43  1:10:43                                                                                                     
                                                   0:47     1:00                                                                                                     
    13     396 May, Siegfried          1:10:57     2:10     9:01    13:08   18:23   21:16   25:05   31:19    35:58   40:18    50:44   56:11  1:00:11 1:05:33 1:09:10 
               RSV Hannover                        2:10     6:51     4:07    5:15    2:53    3:49    6:14     4:39    4:20    10:26    5:27     4:00    5:22    3:37 
                                                1:09:57  1:10:57                                                                                                     
                                                   0:47     1:00                                                                                                     
    14     409 Braun, Wolfgang         1:12:42     2:23    10:23    14:13   17:00   20:23   24:44   31:15    36:27   41:08    51:21   57:07  1:01:21 1:06:48 1:10:28 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      2:23     8:00     3:50    2:47    3:23    4:21    6:31     5:12    4:41    10:13    5:46     4:14    5:27    3:40 
                                                1:11:29  1:12:42                                                                                                     
                                                   1:01     1:13                                                                                                     
    15     337 Haufe, Christian        1:13:03     2:28     8:27    12:19   14:56   17:49   21:53   29:02    36:37   40:59    52:15   58:13  1:01:39 1:06:54 1:11:18 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:28     5:59     3:52    2:37    2:53    4:04    7:09     7:35    4:22    11:16    5:58     3:26    5:15    4:24 
                                                1:12:07  1:13:03                                                                                                     
                                                   0:49     0:56                                                                                                     
    16      46 Kern, Heinrich          1:13:05     2:11     8:57    13:07   18:12   21:26   26:40   32:14    36:54   41:36    50:39   56:50  1:01:02 1:05:59 1:11:09 
               SV Baindt                           2:11     6:46     4:10    5:05    3:14    5:14    5:34     4:40    4:42     9:03    6:11     4:12    4:57    5:10 
                                                1:11:58  1:13:05                                                                                                     
                                                   0:49     1:07                                                                                                     
    17     256 Busch, Hans-Jürgen      1:13:24     2:48    10:33    15:06   17:43   20:34   24:50   30:30    35:24   40:07    50:31   56:40  1:00:56 1:06:29 1:11:21 
               Post SV Dresden                     2:48     7:45     4:33    2:37    2:51    4:16    5:40     4:54    4:43    10:24    6:09     4:16    5:33    4:52 
                                                1:12:22  1:13:24                                                                                                     
                                                   1:01     1:02                                                                                                     
    18     172 Igelhaut, Peter         1:18:55     2:16     9:52    13:50   16:08   18:50   24:17   31:48    45:47   49:07    58:00 1:04:35  1:08:59 1:14:16 1:17:00 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               2:16     7:36     3:58    2:18    2:42    5:27    7:31    13:59    3:20     8:53    6:35     4:24    5:17    2:44 
                                                1:17:53  1:18:55                                                                                                     
                                                   0:53     1:02                                                                                                     
    19     573 Buhmann, Horst          1:20:01     2:05     9:25    14:28   17:47   21:33   26:54   33:28    39:03   43:58    55:38 1:02:14  1:07:08 1:12:54 1:17:44 
               TSV Malente                         2:05     7:20     5:03    3:19    3:46    5:21    6:34     5:35    4:55    11:40    6:36     4:54    5:46    4:50 
                                                1:18:45  1:20:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:01     1:16                                                                                                     
    20     471 Hausmann, Hans          1:23:05     2:52    13:28    19:01   22:16   25:53   30:46   37:25    42:38   49:19  1:00:32 1:06:58  1:11:14 1:16:53 1:20:37 
               OSC Kassel                          2:52    10:36     5:33    3:15    3:37    4:53    6:39     5:13    6:41    11:13    6:26     4:16    5:39    3:44 
                                                1:21:45  1:23:05                                                                                                     
                                                   1:08     1:20                                                                                                     
    21     500 Pape, Heinz-Friedrich   1:25:02     1:48    10:49    15:07   18:11   25:37   39:05   44:41    49:14   53:25  1:03:43 1:08:44  1:12:26 1:17:22 1:22:54 
               TG Lage                             1:48     9:01     4:18    3:04    7:26   13:28    5:36     4:33    4:11    10:18    5:01     3:42    4:56    5:32 
                                                1:23:51  1:25:02                                                                                                     
                                                   0:57     1:11                                                                                                     
    22     414 Deak, Peter             1:26:01     2:36    11:12    16:38   20:23   24:38   29:57   37:17    43:04   48:23  1:00:21 1:07:08  1:12:13 1:18:20 1:23:31 
               TGV Horn                            2:36     8:36     5:26    3:45    4:15    5:19    7:20     5:47    5:19    11:58    6:47     5:05    6:07    5:11 
                                                1:24:45  1:26:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:14     1:16                                                                                                     

           711 Scheidt, Günter          Fehlst     4:26    18:34    32:14   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:00:54 1:10:01 1:18:02 
               Hansa Simmerath                     4:26    14:08    13:40                                                                      28:40    9:07    8:01 
                                                1:20:14  1:23:10                                                                                                     
                                                   2:12     2:56                                                                                                     
    AK      57 Ziesche, Jürgen         1:04:01     2:09     8:17    11:37   14:27   17:13   22:22   28:34    33:05   36:49    45:36   50:41    53:59   58:52 1:01:51 
               ESV Lok Berlin                      2:09     6:08     3:20    2:50    2:46    5:09    6:12     4:31    3:44     8:47    5:05     3:18    4:53    2:59 
                                                1:02:51  1:04:01                                                                                                     
                                                   1:00     1:10                                                                                                     



D 60  (8)                                    4.0 km  75 Hm   11 P                           
                                                  1(31)   2(109)    3(94)   4(69)   5(70)  6(120)   7(74)    8(84)   9(46)   10(87) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     723 Coppik, Elfi              42:51     2:47     7:32     9:50   15:36   19:31   22:55   28:37    32:51   35:16    40:08   41:31    42:51                 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:47     4:45     2:18    5:46    3:55    3:24    5:42     4:14    2:25     4:52    1:23     1:20                 
     2     809 Michel, Birgitt           44:00     2:20     7:07     9:21   14:39   19:09   22:52   28:34    32:49   37:33    41:33   42:45    44:00                 
               TV Jahn Wolfsburg                   2:20     4:47     2:14    5:18    4:30    3:43    5:42     4:15    4:44     4:00    1:12     1:15                 
     3     271 Conrad, Erika             46:34     2:43     8:34    11:09   15:24   20:20   24:26   30:36    35:34   38:41    43:14   45:00    46:34                 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:43     5:51     2:35    4:15    4:56    4:06    6:10     4:58    3:07     4:33    1:46     1:34                 
     4     392 Richter, Birgit           51:50     2:42     9:17    11:54   16:32   21:26   25:47   34:03    41:38   44:14    48:56   50:29    51:50                 
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 2:42     6:35     2:37    4:38    4:54    4:21    8:16     7:35    2:36     4:42    1:33     1:21                 
     5     197 Renger, Rita              52:46     2:46     8:21    11:24   15:38   20:32   24:38   30:21    35:47   38:37    50:21   51:31    52:46                 
               Robotron Dresden                    2:46     5:35     3:03    4:14    4:54    4:06    5:43     5:26    2:50    11:44    1:10     1:15                 
     6     506 Kärger, Birge             59:56     3:40     9:47    12:46   18:32   23:41   28:20   35:16    46:26   50:52    55:33   58:17    59:56                 
               USC Leipzig                         3:40     6:07     2:59    5:46    5:09    4:39    6:56    11:10    4:26     4:41    2:44     1:39                 
     7     654 Lekauskas, Bärbl        1:08:01     6:03    12:47    16:05   23:51   31:08   36:46   43:46    53:51   58:58  1:04:08 1:06:23  1:08:01                 
               Planeta Radebeul                    6:03     6:44     3:18    7:46    7:17    5:38    7:00    10:05    5:07     5:10    2:15     1:38                 
     8      62 Haenelt, Beatrix        1:08:05    15:40    22:03    25:06   31:48   36:50   40:46   47:07    54:17 1:00:15  1:05:04 1:06:43  1:08:05                 
               IHW Alex Berlin                    15:40     6:23     3:03    6:42    5:02    3:56    6:21     7:10    5:58     4:49    1:39     1:22                 



H 60  (22)                                   5.6 km  135 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(31)    2(88)    3(49)   4(77)   5(41)   6(42)   7(53)    8(79)   9(52)  10(118)  11(54)   12(47) 13(100)       Z 

     1     658 Schmalfeld, Tassilo       45:22     1:48     4:03    10:29   15:11   19:10   23:52   28:37    31:07   34:13    37:51   42:06    43:38   44:25   45:22 
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:48     2:15     6:26    4:42    3:59    4:42    4:45     2:30    3:06     3:38    4:15     1:32    0:47    0:57 
     2      58 Frenzel, Michael          45:50     1:41     3:48     9:28   13:35   17:45   21:22   26:55    29:33   32:07    35:12   43:06    44:19   44:57   45:50 
               ESV Lok Berlin                      1:41     2:07     5:40    4:07    4:10    3:37    5:33     2:38    2:34     3:05    7:54     1:13    0:38    0:53 
     3     549 Bader, Hans Joachim       45:59     1:41     4:02    10:16   15:43   19:28   23:10   29:43    32:00   34:52    38:18   42:35    44:08   44:59   45:59 
               OLF Mainz                           1:41     2:21     6:14    5:27    3:45    3:42    6:33     2:17    2:52     3:26    4:17     1:33    0:51    1:00 
     4     569 Talarmo, Veijo            49:26     1:51     4:10    11:25   16:59   21:13   24:47   30:30    33:10   36:52    40:59   45:41    47:23   48:15   49:26 
               OLF Mainz                           1:51     2:19     7:15    5:34    4:14    3:34    5:43     2:40    3:42     4:07    4:42     1:42    0:52    1:11 
     5      13 Kern, Wilmar              51:37     1:50     5:07    14:06   21:12   25:11   29:49   34:41    37:13   40:21    43:53   48:12    49:44   50:34   51:37 
               SV Bad Düben                        1:50     3:17     8:59    7:06    3:59    4:38    4:52     2:32    3:08     3:32    4:19     1:32    0:50    1:03 
     6     692 Nüs, Peter                52:57     2:01     4:14    13:01   19:07   23:53   27:31   33:23    35:51   39:24    43:31   49:04    51:05   51:51   52:57 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:01     2:13     8:47    6:06    4:46    3:38    5:52     2:28    3:33     4:07    5:33     2:01    0:46    1:06 
     7     808 Lange, Hans               54:33     2:09     5:56    13:34   19:16   24:28   28:09   33:25    35:50   39:09    43:13   48:38    52:29   53:31   54:33 
               OLV Weimar                          2:09     3:47     7:38    5:42    5:12    3:41    5:16     2:25    3:19     4:04    5:25     3:51    1:02    1:02 
     8     175 Simon, Heinz-Peter        54:41     2:20     6:29    17:04   22:00   26:12   29:39   34:57    37:37   41:08    45:19   49:49    52:43   53:36   54:41 
               TSG Creidlitz                       2:20     4:09    10:35    4:56    4:12    3:27    5:18     2:40    3:31     4:11    4:30     2:54    0:53    1:05 
     9     410 Rode, Winfried            55:00     2:41     5:39    13:09   18:40   24:07   28:24   33:57    36:39   39:57    45:02   50:17    52:55   53:53   55:00 
               Ski-Club Helsa                      2:41     2:58     7:30    5:31    5:27    4:17    5:33     2:42    3:18     5:05    5:15     2:38    0:58    1:07 
    10     174 Oechler, Dieter           56:16     2:48     5:30    12:09   18:20   24:27   29:02   35:56    38:42   41:56    45:59   52:14    54:17   55:08   56:16 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               2:48     2:42     6:39    6:11    6:07    4:35    6:54     2:46    3:14     4:03    6:15     2:03    0:51    1:08 
    11     646 Bellmann, Berndt          57:09     1:55     4:34    12:26   20:04   25:24   30:18   36:05    39:07   42:54    47:12   53:00    55:08   56:06   57:09 
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:55     2:39     7:52    7:38    5:20    4:54    5:47     3:02    3:47     4:18    5:48     2:08    0:58    1:03 
    12     185 Keddy, Karl               57:31     2:23     5:11    13:19   20:04   24:32   28:30   35:14    38:01   41:30    45:51   51:47    55:26   56:22   57:31 
               Eintracht Dortmund                  2:23     2:48     8:08    6:45    4:28    3:58    6:44     2:47    3:29     4:21    5:56     3:39    0:56    1:09 
    13     773 Finkenstädt, Frank        57:38     2:04     4:46    13:24   19:06   23:34   28:34   35:40    38:31   41:51    48:34   53:55    55:40   56:36   57:38 
               OLV Uslar                           2:04     2:42     8:38    5:42    4:28    5:00    7:06     2:51    3:20     6:43    5:21     1:45    0:56    1:02 
    14     657 Schindler, Udo          1:01:17     2:54     7:58    16:43   22:39   27:34   31:55   38:18    41:37   45:36    49:54   56:39    59:20 1:00:10 1:01:17 
               Planeta Radebeul                    2:54     5:04     8:45    5:56    4:55    4:21    6:23     3:19    3:59     4:18    6:45     2:41    0:50    1:07 
    15     343 Herbrand, Jörg          1:01:38     2:18     4:43    13:53   20:11   25:33   30:53   37:38    40:46   44:28    49:18   57:42    59:31 1:00:25 1:01:38 
               Ski Klub Duisburg                   2:18     2:25     9:10    6:18    5:22    5:20    6:45     3:08    3:42     4:50    8:24     1:49    0:54    1:13 
    16     355 Vischer, Friedrich      1:01:44     2:08     4:22    13:40   20:31   24:30   30:27   36:22    38:41   41:56    45:56   57:53    59:45 1:00:40 1:01:44 
               OL-Team Filder                      2:08     2:14     9:18    6:51    3:59    5:57    5:55     2:19    3:15     4:00   11:57     1:52    0:55    1:04 
    17     195 Weck, Klaus-Henning     1:03:10     2:20     5:09    14:23   21:01   27:21   32:42   39:03    42:38   47:51    52:53   59:01  1:00:57 1:01:57 1:03:10 
               Robotron Dresden                    2:20     2:49     9:14    6:38    6:20    5:21    6:21     3:35    5:13     5:02    6:08     1:56    1:00    1:13 
    18     527 Güth, Hans              1:03:31     2:18     9:00    17:59   23:59   29:45   33:47   39:46    43:01   46:57    51:36   58:31  1:01:12 1:02:21 1:03:31 
               ESV Lok Dessau                      2:18     6:42     8:59    6:00    5:46    4:02    5:59     3:15    3:56     4:39    6:55     2:41    1:09    1:10 
                                                         1:00:20                                                                                                     
                                                             *87                                                                                                     
    19     310 Müller, Rainer          1:03:52     2:34     4:49    12:37   24:00   29:27   34:36   41:24    44:46   48:42    53:20   59:45  1:01:36 1:02:40 1:03:52 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:34     2:15     7:48   11:23    5:27    5:09    6:48     3:22    3:56     4:38    6:25     1:51    1:04    1:12 
    20     691 Gieseler, Walter        1:04:34     2:43     5:34    14:20   21:23   26:30   34:20   40:53    43:43   47:34    51:58   59:52  1:02:33 1:03:29 1:04:34 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:43     2:51     8:46    7:03    5:07    7:50    6:33     2:50    3:51     4:24    7:54     2:41    0:56    1:05 
    21     356 Leich, Rolf             1:04:48     2:00     5:24    13:43   22:04   28:56   33:04   43:06    45:36   49:11    53:13   59:53  1:02:50 1:03:45 1:04:48 
               OL-Team Filder                      2:00     3:24     8:19    8:21    6:52    4:08   10:02     2:30    3:35     4:02    6:40     2:57    0:55    1:03 
    22     709 Schleeger, Raimund      1:28:26     4:32     9:23    18:18   27:51   33:38   41:34   51:21  1:00:15 1:06:49  1:13:02 1:21:23  1:25:22 1:26:51 1:28:26 
               Hansa Simmerath                     4:32     4:51     8:55    9:33    5:47    7:56    9:47     8:54    6:34     6:13    8:21     3:59    1:29    1:35 



D 65  (12)                                   3.6 km  70 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(31)   2(109)    3(94)   4(34)   5(65)   6(74)   7(37)    8(67)   9(55)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     801 Eulitz, Ilse              41:00     2:32     8:05    10:38   15:01   20:40   25:31   30:34    34:04   38:11    39:30   41:00                          
               OLV Weimar                          2:32     5:33     2:33    4:23    5:39    4:51    5:03     3:30    4:07     1:19    1:30                          
     2     800 Schubert, Gisela          42:53     3:03     9:45    12:52   17:26   23:01   28:08   32:32    36:44   40:01    41:27   42:53                          
               OLV Weimar                          3:03     6:42     3:07    4:34    5:35    5:07    4:24     4:12    3:17     1:26    1:26                          
     3     284 Grosse, Ingrid            43:33     3:53    10:56    13:28   17:39   24:05   29:05   33:07    36:47   40:52    42:02   43:33                          
               USV TU Dresden                      3:53     7:03     2:32    4:11    6:26    5:00    4:02     3:40    4:05     1:10    1:31                          
     4     330 Thämelt, Uta              46:41     3:52     9:49    12:55   17:30   22:58   28:35   36:25    40:31   44:02    45:27   46:41                          
               USV TU Dresden                      3:52     5:57     3:06    4:35    5:28    5:37    7:50     4:06    3:31     1:25    1:14                          
     5      92 Breckle, Uta              48:02     3:07     8:55    11:46   16:27   22:22   27:26   31:58    36:17   44:47    46:39   48:02                          
               Bielefelder TG                      3:07     5:48     2:51    4:41    5:55    5:04    4:32     4:19    8:30     1:52    1:23                          
     6     523 Zemanek, Rosmarie         48:39     4:59    12:29    15:34   22:00   27:34   32:29   37:30    41:16   45:38    47:12   48:39                          
               SV Leipzig-Mitte                    4:59     7:30     3:05    6:26    5:34    4:55    5:01     3:46    4:22     1:34    1:27                          
     7     613 Voit, Marga               51:02     2:49    10:33    13:43   18:56   25:04   30:39   36:37    41:54   47:51    49:27   51:02                          
               VfL Nürnberg                        2:49     7:44     3:10    5:13    6:08    5:35    5:58     5:17    5:57     1:36    1:35                          
     8     258 Burkhardt, Brigitte       52:30     3:42    10:19    13:10   17:49   23:20   31:33   37:18    45:20   48:53    51:05   52:30                          
               Post SV Dresden                     3:42     6:37     2:51    4:39    5:31    8:13    5:45     8:02    3:33     2:12    1:25                          
     9     601 Schmiedeberg, Brigitte    53:18     3:28    10:26    13:52   19:17   26:02   31:44   38:04    43:53   50:16    52:01   53:18                          
               Turbine Neubrandenburg              3:28     6:58     3:26    5:25    6:45    5:42    6:20     5:49    6:23     1:45    1:17                          
    10     715 Förster, Elfriede         55:31     4:27    13:25    18:03   23:36   30:29   36:03   40:48    46:02   52:26    53:57   55:31                          
               Hansa Simmerath                     4:27     8:58     4:38    5:33    6:53    5:34    4:45     5:14    6:24     1:31    1:34                          
    11     630 Brockfeld, Ursula       1:04:32     5:13    12:52    17:00   22:53   29:33   41:02   46:07    52:38 1:00:27  1:02:51 1:04:32                          
               Osnabrücker TB                      5:13     7:39     4:08    5:53    6:40   11:29    5:05     6:31    7:49     2:24    1:41                          
    12      25 Bruns, Hanne-Lore       1:24:11     4:53    25:09    30:12   37:54   46:27   55:57 1:04:53  1:10:33 1:19:31  1:22:26 1:24:11          1:03:22         
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    4:53    20:16     5:03    7:42    8:33    9:30    8:56     5:40    8:58     2:55    1:45              *71         



H 65  (19)                                   5.6 km  135 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(31)    2(88)    3(49)   4(77)   5(41)   6(42)   7(53)    8(79)   9(52)  10(118)  11(54)   12(47) 13(100)       Z 

     1     272 Conrad, Helmut            41:17     1:29     3:53    10:05   14:56   18:22   21:37   25:56    27:58   30:41    34:08   37:59    39:39   40:25   41:17 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:29     2:24     6:12    4:51    3:26    3:15    4:19     2:02    2:43     3:27    3:51     1:40    0:46    0:52 
     2     403 Gohde, Günter             47:31     1:50     4:20    11:39   16:25   20:45   24:44   30:35    32:53   36:03    39:50   44:14    45:46   46:35   47:31 
               Turn-Klubb Hannover                 1:50     2:30     7:19    4:46    4:20    3:59    5:51     2:18    3:10     3:47    4:24     1:32    0:49    0:56 
     3     357 Leukert, Dietmar          50:13     1:46     4:19    10:57   18:00   21:47   25:43   31:10    33:25   38:55    42:28   46:56    48:30   49:18   50:13 
               OL-Team Filder                      1:46     2:33     6:38    7:03    3:47    3:56    5:27     2:15    5:30     3:33    4:28     1:34    0:48    0:55 
     4     548 Wichmann, Peter           53:34     2:41     4:52    12:53   20:05   24:26   28:45   34:04    36:31   39:33    43:11   50:20    51:42   52:32   53:34 
               USC Magdeburg                       2:41     2:11     8:01    7:12    4:21    4:19    5:19     2:27    3:02     3:38    7:09     1:22    0:50    1:02 
                                                           48:02                                                                                                     
                                                             *85                                                                                                     
     5     685 Rathmann, Dieter          55:32     2:02     4:46    13:21   19:54   24:57   29:10   35:13    38:22   42:00    46:10   51:15    53:36   54:26   55:32 
               SV Schmalkalden                     2:02     2:44     8:35    6:33    5:03    4:13    6:03     3:09    3:38     4:10    5:05     2:21    0:50    1:06 
     6     751 Höfer, Eberhard           56:48     2:01     5:53    14:21   20:43   26:01   30:07   35:51    38:43   42:46    47:08   52:41    54:44   55:42   56:48 
               ASG Teutoburger Wald                2:01     3:52     8:28    6:22    5:18    4:06    5:44     2:52    4:03     4:22    5:33     2:03    0:58    1:06 
     7     707 Nießen, Siegfried       1:00:32     4:33     7:33    16:00   21:58   27:23   33:43   39:18    42:33   46:26    50:54   56:26    58:17   59:20 1:00:32 
               Hansa Simmerath                     4:33     3:00     8:27    5:58    5:25    6:20    5:35     3:15    3:53     4:28    5:32     1:51    1:03    1:12 
     8     211 Heinemann, Rolf         1:00:42     3:10     6:28    15:23   21:43   27:31   31:57   39:44    42:32   46:17    51:02   56:30    58:30   59:38 1:00:42 
               Robotron Dresden                    3:10     3:18     8:55    6:20    5:48    4:26    7:47     2:48    3:45     4:45    5:28     2:00    1:08    1:04 
     9     133 Rathje, Claus-Peter     1:01:44     2:20     5:01    13:59   20:36   27:32   32:52   39:22    42:39   47:16    51:44   57:23    59:47 1:00:36 1:01:44 
               TGM Budenheim                       2:20     2:41     8:58    6:37    6:56    5:20    6:30     3:17    4:37     4:28    5:39     2:24    0:49    1:08 
    10     706 Braun, Wolfram          1:01:45     3:09     6:07    14:34   21:19   26:00   30:47   36:45    39:47   45:56    50:45   56:35    59:45 1:00:39 1:01:45 
               Hansa Simmerath                     3:09     2:58     8:27    6:45    4:41    4:47    5:58     3:02    6:09     4:49    5:50     3:10    0:54    1:06 
    11     708 Kirch, Benno            1:03:34     2:39     6:10    16:01   22:35   28:20   33:53   40:20    43:36   47:32    53:37   59:04  1:01:30 1:02:26 1:03:34 
               Hansa Simmerath                     2:39     3:31     9:51    6:34    5:45    5:33    6:27     3:16    3:56     6:05    5:27     2:26    0:56    1:08 
    12     612 Bumann, Claus           1:04:26     2:22     5:46    15:01   25:04   30:16   34:42   41:23    44:58   49:12    53:41   59:30  1:02:22 1:03:16 1:04:26 
               TG Northeim                         2:22     3:24     9:15   10:03    5:12    4:26    6:41     3:35    4:14     4:29    5:49     2:52    0:54    1:10 
    13     628 Hoferer, Albert         1:05:15     5:11     7:31    16:51   23:09   28:46   33:49   40:47    43:51   47:31    55:01 1:00:38  1:03:08 1:04:02 1:05:15 
               OLG Ortenau                         5:11     2:20     9:20    6:18    5:37    5:03    6:58     3:04    3:40     7:30    5:37     2:30    0:54    1:13 
    14     194 Rößler, Hans-Jochen     1:17:34     2:46     6:06    21:59   29:49   37:23   43:02   52:45    55:45 1:00:17  1:05:38 1:13:01  1:15:30 1:16:24 1:17:34 
               Robotron Dresden                    2:46     3:20    15:53    7:50    7:34    5:39    9:43     3:00    4:32     5:21    7:23     2:29    0:54    1:10 
    15     750 Greiselis, Waldis       1:20:05     2:52     6:53    17:56   28:06   36:35   42:37   51:39    55:12 1:00:09  1:06:22 1:14:35  1:17:21 1:18:36 1:20:05 
               TSV Stettfeld                       2:52     4:01    11:03   10:10    8:29    6:02    9:02     3:33    4:57     6:13    8:13     2:46    1:15    1:29 
    16     305 Löwe, Peter             1:24:50     3:34     9:22    21:36   31:08   39:05   45:48   53:39    57:46 1:03:08  1:09:56 1:18:49  1:22:00 1:23:18 1:24:50 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:34     5:48    12:14    9:32    7:57    6:43    7:51     4:07    5:22     6:48    8:53     3:11    1:18    1:32 
    17     109 Traudt, Walter          1:25:25    16:03    18:27    28:26   37:57   44:26   49:39   56:38  1:00:34 1:04:46  1:11:24 1:20:37  1:23:05 1:24:13 1:25:25 
               TV 05 Bierbach                     16:03     2:24     9:59    9:31    6:29    5:13    6:59     3:56    4:12     6:38    9:13     2:28    1:08    1:12 
                                                            4:32     9:02                                                                                            
                                                             *81      *88                                                                                            
    18     957 Völksch, Rolf           1:34:53     3:33     7:24    20:26   29:47   37:19   43:08   55:34    59:15 1:04:06  1:09:46 1:20:25  1:32:11 1:33:21 1:34:53 
               USV Erfurt                          3:33     3:51    13:02    9:21    7:32    5:49   12:26     3:41    4:51     5:40   10:39    11:46    1:10    1:32 

    AK     154 Martin, Lothar          1:17:35     2:37     5:29    20:03   28:55   35:47   41:39   49:27    53:21   58:17  1:03:52 1:10:43  1:15:09 1:16:17 1:17:35 
               Chemnitzer Polizei-SV               2:37     2:52    14:34    8:52    6:52    5:52    7:48     3:54    4:56     5:35    6:51     4:26    1:08    1:18 



H 70  (19)                                   4.5 km  95 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(81)    2(32)    3(33)   4(49)   5(39)   6(79)   7(84)    8(85)   9(87)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     634 Reischl, Georg            41:23     1:45     7:10    11:15   16:25   23:42   28:02   33:07    36:23   39:02    40:16   41:23                          
               TV Osterhofen                       1:45     5:25     4:05    5:10    7:17    4:20    5:05     3:16    2:39     1:14    1:07                          
     2     651 Horn, Gerhard             42:39     2:08     8:04    12:02   17:08   24:13   27:28   33:16    36:54   40:13    41:32   42:39                          
               Planeta Radebeul                    2:08     5:56     3:58    5:06    7:05    3:15    5:48     3:38    3:19     1:19    1:07                          
     3      59 Schlittermann, Klaus      45:59     2:10     7:45    12:09   17:37   25:33   29:31   37:08    40:58   43:24    44:44   45:59                          
               ESV Lok Berlin                      2:10     5:35     4:24    5:28    7:56    3:58    7:37     3:50    2:26     1:20    1:15                          
     4     179 Lorenz, Rudi              47:01     1:57     8:04    12:23   19:44   27:45   31:14   37:53    41:51   44:29    45:52   47:01                          
               OLA TSV Deggendorf                  1:57     6:07     4:19    7:21    8:01    3:29    6:39     3:58    2:38     1:23    1:09                          
     5      70 Bauyard, Yves             49:46     2:56     9:00    13:45   20:11   29:29   33:52   40:29    44:30   47:18    48:31   49:46                          
               IHW Alex Berlin                     2:56     6:04     4:45    6:26    9:18    4:23    6:37     4:01    2:48     1:13    1:15                          
     6     524 Zemanek, Achim            51:45     2:55     8:58    13:54   19:50   30:18   34:23   41:29    46:08   49:01    50:22   51:45                          
               SV Leipzig-Mitte                    2:55     6:03     4:56    5:56   10:28    4:05    7:06     4:39    2:53     1:21    1:23                          
     7     686 Lückmann, Peter           52:19     2:19     9:32    14:50   22:31   31:01   34:30   40:57    45:24   49:16    50:57   52:19                          
               SV BW Sedlitz                       2:19     7:13     5:18    7:41    8:30    3:29    6:27     4:27    3:52     1:41    1:22                          
     8      88 Wittiber, Wolfgang        52:48     2:34     8:29    12:49   20:48   30:53   34:55   44:05    47:42   50:21    51:33   52:48                          
               Bielefelder Ski-Club                2:34     5:55     4:20    7:59   10:05    4:02    9:10     3:37    2:39     1:12    1:15                          
     9     536 Mevius, Horst             53:25     2:12     8:10    19:53   25:45   32:52   35:56   44:07    47:52   51:09    52:27   53:25                          
               Lübecker Turnerschaft               2:12     5:58    11:43    5:52    7:07    3:04    8:11     3:45    3:17     1:18    0:58                          
    10     633 Brockfeld, Dieter         58:12     3:00    10:05    15:49   23:52   33:01   37:01   44:00    49:49   55:23    56:51   58:12                          
               Osnabrücker TB                      3:00     7:05     5:44    8:03    9:09    4:00    6:59     5:49    5:34     1:28    1:21                          
    11     394 Dahme, Hans-Georg       1:00:11     2:24     9:26    14:52   26:39   37:21   41:29   49:34    54:13   57:09    58:39 1:00:11                          
               RSV Hannover                        2:24     7:02     5:26   11:47   10:42    4:08    8:05     4:39    2:56     1:30    1:32                          
    12     525 Cruse, Peter            1:01:19     2:39    10:56    16:57   24:14   34:44   40:44   47:49    52:51   57:38    59:33 1:01:19                          
               SV Leipzig-Mitte                    2:39     8:17     6:01    7:17   10:30    6:00    7:05     5:02    4:47     1:55    1:46                          
    13     499 Mols, Karl Heinz        1:01:39     5:17    11:54    17:41   24:43   34:01   39:34   46:18    54:25   59:11  1:00:32 1:01:39                          
               DARC Köln                           5:17     6:37     5:47    7:02    9:18    5:33    6:44     8:07    4:46     1:21    1:07                          
    14     453 Nägler, Klaus           1:01:56     3:53    11:24    17:48   26:39   36:57   41:35   50:20    55:17   59:00  1:00:32 1:01:56                          
               USV Jena                            3:53     7:31     6:24    8:51   10:18    4:38    8:45     4:57    3:43     1:32    1:24                          
    15     177 Fröhner, Klaus          1:03:14     2:36     9:24    15:46   24:10   34:54   40:40   47:48    52:30 1:00:25  1:01:42 1:03:14                          
               MTV Dannenberg                      2:36     6:48     6:22    8:24   10:44    5:46    7:08     4:42    7:55     1:17    1:32                          
    16      89 Brusdeilins, Günter     1:16:08     3:14    12:42    21:07   30:03   44:15   50:44 1:00:24  1:06:34 1:11:55  1:14:10 1:16:08                          
               Bielefelder Ski-Club                3:14     9:28     8:25    8:56   14:12    6:29    9:40     6:10    5:21     2:15    1:58                          
    17     962 Hasse, Werner           1:22:35     6:05    16:04    23:01   41:17   52:17   58:03 1:07:32  1:13:47 1:18:09  1:20:56 1:22:35                          
               Turn-Klubb Hannover                 6:05     9:59     6:57   18:16   11:00    5:46    9:29     6:15    4:22     2:47    1:39                          
    18     413 Häfner, Martin          1:27:50     3:48    15:09    26:30   38:37   50:40   59:10 1:10:15  1:17:12 1:23:25  1:25:49 1:27:50                          
               TV Hochdorf                         3:48    11:21    11:21   12:07   12:03    8:30   11:05     6:57    6:13     2:24    2:01                          

    AK     594 Rehbein, Walter           55:21     4:55    11:16    15:30   21:45   30:00   37:22   45:36    49:55   52:54    54:16   55:21                          
               TG Münden                           4:55     6:21     4:14    6:15    8:15    7:22    8:14     4:19    2:59     1:22    1:05                          



KL  (4)                                      2.6 km  35 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(62)    2(57)    3(58)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(61)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     965 Uhlig, Raimund            21:50     1:41     5:14     7:42    9:42   11:44   16:02   19:53    20:51   21:50                                           
               Post SV Chemnitz                    1:41     3:33     2:28    2:00    2:02    4:18    3:51     0:58    0:59                                           
     2     971 Berndt, Susi              23:20     1:31     6:23     9:24   11:50   14:06   17:15   21:05    22:09   23:20                                           
               Post SV Chemnitz                    1:31     4:52     3:01    2:26    2:16    3:09    3:50     1:04    1:11                                           
     3     223 Denk, Andreas             29:57     1:13     4:32     6:49    8:49   10:43   25:06   28:22    28:58   29:57                                           
               Handwerk Erfurt                     1:13     3:19     2:17    2:00    1:54   14:23    3:16     0:36    0:59                                           
     4     777 von Gaza, Robin         1:49:34    14:22    23:07  1:01:49 1:04:05 1:06:29 1:32:18 1:47:44  1:48:30 1:49:34                                           
               OLV Uslar                          14:22     8:45    38:42    2:16    2:24   25:49   15:26     0:46    1:04                                           



MS  (19)                                     4.1 km  80 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(81)    2(57)    3(73)   4(65)   5(74)   6(44)   7(75)    8(64)   9(61)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     975 Schliebener, Stephan      31:55     1:35     4:39     8:42   12:00   15:22   20:41   23:21    27:52   30:00    30:47   31:55                          
               OLV Uslar                           1:35     3:04     4:03    3:18    3:22    5:19    2:40     4:31    2:08     0:47    1:08                          
     2     973 Jentzsch, Wolf-Diter      32:05     2:22     5:14     9:13   12:03   15:33   20:09   23:00    27:24   30:24    31:07   32:05            29:51         
               FG Freiberg                         2:22     2:52     3:59    2:50    3:30    4:36    2:51     4:24    3:00     0:43    0:58              *80         
     3     980 Ansorge, Ronald           34:00     1:44     5:03     9:19   12:34   16:24   22:52   25:28    29:47   31:59    32:49   34:00                          
               Robotron Dresden                    1:44     3:19     4:16    3:15    3:50    6:28    2:36     4:19    2:12     0:50    1:11                          
     4     976 Rothkegel, Thomas         34:13     1:43     4:35     8:49   12:29   16:08   21:41   24:27    29:16   32:15    33:07   34:13                          
               Post SV Dresden                     1:43     2:52     4:14    3:40    3:39    5:33    2:46     4:49    2:59     0:52    1:06                          
     5     979 Günther, Philip           39:38     1:46     4:55     9:44   13:32   17:31   24:36   27:32    34:13   37:54    38:38   39:38                          
               USV Jena                            1:46     3:09     4:49    3:48    3:59    7:05    2:56     6:41    3:41     0:44    1:00                          
     6     370 Greiner, Johanna          43:51     3:28     7:10    12:31   17:35   22:04   29:07   32:36    38:54   42:15    42:56   43:51                          
               TSV Grünwald                        3:28     3:42     5:21    5:04    4:29    7:03    3:29     6:18    3:21     0:41    0:55                          
     7     158 Rödel, Günter             43:53     2:08     6:12    11:31   15:56   20:36   28:11   31:51    38:17   41:36    42:29   43:53                          
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              2:08     4:04     5:19    4:25    4:40    7:35    3:40     6:26    3:19     0:53    1:24                          
     8     584 Lange, Peter              44:03     2:25     6:08    11:36   15:42   19:53   26:14   29:40    37:55   42:11    42:57   44:03                          
               SV Mietraching                      2:25     3:43     5:28    4:06    4:11    6:21    3:26     8:15    4:16     0:46    1:06                          
     9     978 Roßberg, Cornelia         44:49     2:03     4:55     9:41   12:34   21:03   26:50   30:00    38:58   43:11    43:48   44:49                          
               USG Chemnitz                        2:03     2:52     4:46    2:53    8:29    5:47    3:10     8:58    4:13     0:37    1:01                          
    10     114 Urbanietz, Sandra         45:00     1:48     4:43     9:07   12:51   17:32   24:56   33:32    39:05   43:22    44:04   45:00                          
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   1:48     2:55     4:24    3:44    4:41    7:24    8:36     5:33    4:17     0:42    0:56                          
    11     661 Schmidt, Peter            45:30     2:22     6:07    10:46   14:40   20:05   26:34   31:25    40:14   43:23    44:18   45:30                          
               Planeta Radebeul                    2:22     3:45     4:39    3:54    5:25    6:29    4:51     8:49    3:09     0:55    1:12                          
    12     275 Drechsel, Ines            46:12     2:04     5:06    10:34   16:47   20:29   26:55   31:01    39:15   44:41    45:21   46:12                          
               USV TU Dresden                      2:04     3:02     5:28    6:13    3:42    6:26    4:06     8:14    5:26     0:40    0:51                          
    13     517 Ernst, Florian            52:02     2:13     5:20    10:54   14:37   25:07   32:21   36:41    45:47   50:16    51:02   52:02            48:31         
               LVB Leipzig                         2:13     3:07     5:34    3:43   10:30    7:14    4:20     9:06    4:29     0:46    1:00              *47         
    14     668 Wiedmer, Steffen          52:29     4:23    16:29    21:08   24:32   30:24   38:52   42:15    47:47   50:35    51:22   52:29                          
               Planeta Radebeul                    4:23    12:06     4:39    3:24    5:52    8:28    3:23     5:32    2:48     0:47    1:07                          
    15     520 Jakob, Max                59:53     2:22    13:18    19:01   22:40   33:16   40:24   44:40    53:38   58:19    59:00   59:53                          
               LVB Leipzig                         2:22    10:56     5:43    3:39   10:36    7:08    4:16     8:58    4:41     0:41    0:53                          
    16     981 Mülbradt, Martin        1:16:43     3:38     8:11    14:19   17:58   44:26   51:26   56:40  1:08:03 1:15:03  1:15:52 1:16:43                          
               Turn-Klubb Hannover                 3:38     4:33     6:08    3:39   26:28    7:00    5:14    11:23    7:00     0:49    0:51                          
    17     153 Keller, Carsten         1:17:26     5:40    12:05    16:23   20:01   24:57   30:26   34:27  1:12:43 1:15:41  1:16:21 1:17:26                          
               USG Chemnitz                        5:40     6:25     4:18    3:38    4:56    5:29    4:01    38:16    2:58     0:40    1:05                          
    18     737 Berger, Ute             1:19:18     4:01     8:58    17:17   30:39   36:17   45:24   52:24  1:04:10 1:16:54  1:17:46 1:19:18                          
               OLV Steinberg                       4:01     4:57     8:19   13:22    5:38    9:07    7:00    11:46   12:44     0:52    1:32                          

            20 Derksen, Antje           Fehlst     2:17     6:30    12:56   17:30   22:15   29:26   33:43    44:38   49:53    -----   52:06                          
               SV Bad Düben                        2:17     4:13     6:26    4:34    4:45    7:11    4:17    10:55    5:15             2:13                          



LS  (4)                                      6.7 km  175 Hm   13 P                          
                                                  1(78)   2(109)    3(95)  4(121)   5(41)   6(42)   7(53)    8(91)   9(44)   10(45)  11(85)   12(47) 13(100)       Z 

     1     983 Huster, Mark              50:34     1:37     5:58     9:56   14:38   20:05   25:04   29:46    35:25   39:01    42:45   45:27    48:48   49:35   50:34 
               SV Sachsen Werdau                   1:37     4:21     3:58    4:42    5:27    4:59    4:42     5:39    3:36     3:44    2:42     3:21    0:47    0:59 
     2     986 Dobrowald, Bastian      1:04:27     2:23     9:21    17:17   22:51   29:06   35:38   39:26    46:37   50:34    54:51   58:17  1:02:52 1:03:40 1:04:27 
               DHFK Leipzig                        2:23     6:58     7:56    5:34    6:15    6:32    3:48     7:11    3:57     4:17    3:26     4:35    0:48    0:47 
     3     987 Rudolf, Christian       1:04:55     3:33     9:58    21:10   27:54   34:55   38:47   42:21    48:51   52:46    56:44 1:00:06  1:03:19 1:04:08 1:04:55 
               DHFK Leipzig                        3:33     6:25    11:12    6:44    7:01    3:52    3:34     6:30    3:55     3:58    3:22     3:13    0:49    0:47 
     4     984 Stahlberg, Jens         1:11:58     2:45    10:09    15:52   22:54   31:03   37:33   42:48    49:23   54:25    59:24 1:06:10  1:09:55 1:10:56 1:11:58 
               ESV Lok Zwickau                     2:45     7:24     5:43    7:02    8:09    6:30    5:15     6:35    5:02     4:59    6:46     3:45    1:01    1:02