Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang 2006 Do 19.10.2006 22:12
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       
D -16  (23)                                  5.3 km  120 Hm   11 P                          
                                                  1(93)    2(69)    3(70)   4(50)   5(41)   6(51)   7(52)    8(84)   9(85)   10(87) 11(100)        Z                 

     1     586 Lange, Maria              40:10     1:26     6:44     9:52   13:53   17:17   24:02   30:03    33:45   36:34    38:28   39:23    40:10                 
               SV Mietraching                      1:26     5:18     3:08    4:01    3:24    6:45    6:01     3:42    2:49     1:54    0:55     0:47                 
     2     321 Reinhardt, Anna           41:51     1:24     6:11     9:21   13:06   17:21   25:11   31:00    34:49   37:36    39:56   41:00    41:51                 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:24     4:47     3:10    3:45    4:15    7:50    5:49     3:49    2:47     2:20    1:04     0:51                 
     3     375 Kunzendorf, Anne          42:16     1:17     6:03     9:03   13:10   16:55   24:23   30:42    34:15   37:40    40:17   41:18    42:16                 
               Gundelfinger TS                     1:17     4:46     3:00    4:07    3:45    7:28    6:19     3:33    3:25     2:37    1:01     0:58                 
     4     361 Greiner, Josephine        42:23     1:18     5:53     9:02   12:55   16:49   24:00   30:33    34:07   37:37    40:07   41:18    42:23                 
               TSV Grünwald                        1:18     4:35     3:09    3:53    3:54    7:11    6:33     3:34    3:30     2:30    1:11     1:05                 
     5     861 Günther, Claudia          42:25     1:18     5:53     8:30   12:13   15:28   22:02   27:29    30:53   37:39    40:30   41:31    42:25                 
               USV Jena                            1:18     4:35     2:37    3:43    3:15    6:34    5:27     3:24    6:46     2:51    1:01     0:54                 
     6     469 Blumenstein, Lucca        43:18     1:30     6:22     9:30   13:50   17:50   25:03   32:10    35:53   39:03    41:14   42:18    43:18                 
               OSC Kassel                          1:30     4:52     3:08    4:20    4:00    7:13    7:07     3:43    3:10     2:11    1:04     1:00                 
     7     382 Göbel, Claudia            44:18     1:17     6:28    10:22   15:07   19:22   25:59   33:00    37:01   39:53    42:06   43:13    44:18                 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    1:17     5:11     3:54    4:45    4:15    6:37    7:01     4:01    2:52     2:13    1:07     1:05                 
     8     144 Roßberg, Sylva            44:41     1:31     6:48     9:49   14:08   17:55   26:10   33:15    37:11   40:39    42:37   43:38    44:41                 
               USG Chemnitz                        1:31     5:17     3:01    4:19    3:47    8:15    7:05     3:56    3:28     1:58    1:01     1:03                 
     9     206 Hinkel, Christina         46:14     1:33     7:13    10:25   14:49   18:07   25:25   33:23    38:06   41:53    44:05   45:13    46:14                 
               Robotron Dresden                    1:33     5:40     3:12    4:24    3:18    7:18    7:58     4:43    3:47     2:12    1:08     1:01                 
    10     333 Wolfram, Ninett           48:44     1:28     6:35    10:21   15:02   19:24   27:42   35:33    40:12   43:48    46:26   47:42    48:44                 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:28     5:07     3:46    4:41    4:22    8:18    7:51     4:39    3:36     2:38    1:16     1:02                 
    11     780 Trauner, Franziska        49:37     1:38     6:53    11:20   16:09   19:58   28:44   35:53    39:59   44:14    47:33   48:38    49:37                 
               SV Wannweil                         1:38     5:15     4:27    4:49    3:49    8:46    7:09     4:06    4:15     3:19    1:05     0:59                 
    12     463 Schumacher, Johanna       50:11     1:25     6:13     9:44   14:08   20:02   28:53   36:01    41:10   44:57    48:08   49:15    50:11                 
               USV Jena                            1:25     4:48     3:31    4:24    5:54    8:51    7:08     5:09    3:47     3:11    1:07     0:56                 
    13      49 Graumann, Friederike      50:21     4:06     8:59    13:24   17:38   21:34   30:09   37:43    41:49   45:18    48:09   49:25    50:21                 
               ESV Lok Berlin                      4:06     4:53     4:25    4:14    3:56    8:35    7:34     4:06    3:29     2:51    1:16     0:56                 
    14     160 Jugenheimer, Alina        52:23     1:57     8:16    12:13   17:45   23:04   33:13   39:39    44:20   47:54    50:12   51:20    52:23                 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               1:57     6:19     3:57    5:32    5:19   10:09    6:26     4:41    3:34     2:18    1:08     1:03                 
    15     742 Baron, Jennifer           54:06     1:41     6:42    12:20   17:38   21:41   30:01   41:08    45:26   48:52    52:02   53:11    54:06                 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:41     5:01     5:38    5:18    4:03    8:20   11:07     4:18    3:26     3:10    1:09     0:55                 
    16     727 Kosch, Sabeth             55:08     2:31     9:56    13:42   18:45   24:29   33:32   42:18    46:37   50:19    52:51   54:10    55:08                 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:31     7:25     3:46    5:03    5:44    9:03    8:46     4:19    3:42     2:32    1:19     0:58                 
    17     267 Buhler, Claudia           56:02     2:07     8:35    12:42   17:37   22:52   31:44   38:58    44:18   49:28    53:36   55:02    56:02                 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:07     6:28     4:07    4:55    5:15    8:52    7:14     5:20    5:10     4:08    1:26     1:00                 
    18     161 Scheler, Johanna          56:20     1:45     7:20    11:39   17:09   21:59   31:00   38:33    44:06   48:20    54:02   55:19    56:20                 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               1:45     5:35     4:19    5:30    4:50    9:01    7:33     5:33    4:14     5:42    1:17     1:01                 
    19     860 Berle, Evelyn             56:39     2:25     8:14    11:45   16:25   22:55   32:41   42:46    47:51   52:08    54:28   55:43    56:39                 
               SV Baindt                           2:25     5:49     3:31    4:40    6:30    9:46   10:05     5:05    4:17     2:20    1:15     0:56                 
    20     339 Peisker, Gesine           58:06     1:58     8:05    12:18   20:48   25:38   35:58   43:44    48:54   52:44    56:00   57:09    58:06                 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:58     6:07     4:13    8:30    4:50   10:20    7:46     5:10    3:50     3:16    1:09     0:57                 
    21      37 Hobe, Leonie              59:25     1:29     6:48    11:08   16:30   21:33   30:56   39:56    44:59   53:41    56:32   58:16    59:25                 
               SV Baindt                           1:29     5:19     4:20    5:22    5:03    9:23    9:00     5:03    8:42     2:51    1:44     1:09                 
    22     810 Wagner, Sophie          1:00:05     3:03     9:14    14:27   19:19   24:06   34:00   43:20    49:04   54:17    57:22   58:49  1:00:05                 
               SG Zittau-Süd                       3:03     6:11     5:13    4:52    4:47    9:54    9:20     5:44    5:13     3:05    1:27     1:16                 
    23     746 Sorger, Judith          1:16:35     3:30    12:14    17:24   24:47   32:30   44:08   55:08  1:01:27 1:10:37  1:14:11 1:15:40  1:16:35                 
               TSV Stettfeld                       3:30     8:44     5:10    7:23    7:43   11:38   11:00     6:19    9:10     3:34    1:29     0:55                 



H -16  (40)                                  8.1 km  180 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(31)   2(109)    3(95)   4(77)   5(40)  6(119)  7(120)    8(74)   9(38)   10(91)  11(96)   12(97) 13(104) 14(118) 
                                                 15(54)   16(47)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1     689 Friedrichs, Bjarne        46:01     1:20     3:58     7:38   12:20   14:04   16:46   18:46    21:36   23:10    26:45   29:33    32:44   34:38   39:25 
               MTV Seesen                          1:20     2:38     3:40    4:42    1:44    2:42    2:00     2:50    1:34     3:35    2:48     3:11    1:54    4:47 
                                                  43:41    44:45    45:19   46:01                                                                                    
                                                   4:16     1:04     0:34    0:42                                                                                    
     2     802 Kretzschmar, Matthias     48:18     1:35     4:16     8:01   12:58   14:25   17:10   19:29    22:43   24:29    28:37   31:41    35:30   37:26   42:40 
               OLV Weimar                          1:35     2:41     3:45    4:57    1:27    2:45    2:19     3:14    1:46     4:08    3:04     3:49    1:56    5:14 
                                                  45:44    47:06    47:39   48:18                                                                                    
                                                   3:04     1:22     0:33    0:39                                                                                    
     3     200 Cruse, Franz              49:42     1:33     4:20     7:45   13:17   14:54   17:44   20:03    23:09   24:34    28:25   31:26    34:49   36:52   42:25 
               Robotron Dresden                    1:33     2:47     3:25    5:32    1:37    2:50    2:19     3:06    1:25     3:51    3:01     3:23    2:03    5:33 
                                                  46:23    48:25    48:56   49:42                                                                                    
                                                   3:58     2:02     0:31    0:46                                                                                    
     4     677 Kempe, Fabian             51:57     1:55     5:00     9:22   14:36   16:03   19:02   21:12    25:06   27:03    30:52   34:14    37:53   40:00   45:21 
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:55     3:05     4:22    5:14    1:27    2:59    2:10     3:54    1:57     3:49    3:22     3:39    2:07    5:21 
                                                  48:30    50:33    51:10   51:57                                                                                    
                                                   3:09     2:03     0:37    0:47                                                                                    
     5     676 Hammer, Daniel            52:24     1:43     4:52     8:30   13:32   15:08   17:49   20:05    23:24   25:12    28:52   33:16    36:35   38:48   44:16 
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:43     3:09     3:38    5:02    1:36    2:41    2:16     3:19    1:48     3:40    4:24     3:19    2:13    5:28 
                                                  48:51    50:56    51:37   52:24                                                                                    
                                                   4:35     2:05     0:41    0:47                                                                                    
     6     733 Berger, Immanuel          52:38     1:45     4:49     8:15   13:32   14:58   18:55   21:19    24:50   26:37    30:33   34:16    37:52   39:58   45:57 
               OLV Steinberg                       1:45     3:04     3:26    5:17    1:26    3:57    2:24     3:31    1:47     3:56    3:43     3:36    2:06    5:59 
                                                  49:48    51:01    51:44   52:38                                                                                    
                                                   3:51     1:13     0:43    0:54                                                                                    
     7     591 Kerschl, Florian          53:03     1:28     4:44     8:55   14:15   15:42   18:36   21:04    24:54   26:44    30:20   34:19    37:47   40:05   46:03 
               SV Mietraching                      1:28     3:16     4:11    5:20    1:27    2:54    2:28     3:50    1:50     3:36    3:59     3:28    2:18    5:58 
                                                  49:41    51:29    52:10   53:03                                                                                    
                                                   3:38     1:48     0:41    0:53                                                                                    
     8     863 Kossack, Paul             53:49     1:06     4:05     8:03   14:22   16:12   19:59   23:04    26:50   28:36    32:22   35:18    38:48   40:44   46:39 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:06     2:59     3:58    6:19    1:50    3:47    3:05     3:46    1:46     3:46    2:56     3:30    1:56    5:55 
                                                  50:25    52:24    52:58   53:49                                                                                    
                                                   3:46     1:59     0:34    0:51                                                                                    
     9     225 Kraemer, Andrei           56:24     1:16     4:31     8:41   14:20   16:00   19:22   21:44    25:11   27:19    31:22   35:51    40:14   42:29   48:27 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:16     3:15     4:10    5:39    1:40    3:22    2:22     3:27    2:08     4:03    4:29     4:23    2:15    5:58 
                                                  53:09    54:49    55:31   56:24                                                                                    
                                                   4:42     1:40     0:42    0:53                                                                                    
    10     697 Späth, Felix              56:29     1:21     5:23     9:46   14:47   16:06   19:21   23:44    27:37   29:14    32:57   37:18    40:44   42:52   48:14 
               OLG Siegerland                      1:21     4:02     4:23    5:01    1:19    3:15    4:23     3:53    1:37     3:43    4:21     3:26    2:08    5:22 
                                                  53:19    55:03    55:43   56:29                                                                                    
                                                   5:05     1:44     0:40    0:46                                                                                    
    11     162 Stengel, David          1:02:28     1:45     5:40    10:41   16:49   18:27   22:14   25:08    29:24   31:37    35:54   39:51    44:25   47:03   54:30 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               1:45     3:55     5:01    6:08    1:38    3:47    2:54     4:16    2:13     4:17    3:57     4:34    2:38    7:27 
                                                  59:03  1:01:00  1:01:44 1:02:28                                                                                    
                                                   4:33     1:57     0:44    0:44                                                                                    
    12     149 Knitsch, Sebastian      1:02:36     1:39     5:42    10:19   17:09   18:54   22:39   25:34    30:37   32:40    37:00   41:05    45:06   47:38   54:01 
               USG Chemnitz                        1:39     4:03     4:37    6:50    1:45    3:45    2:55     5:03    2:03     4:20    4:05     4:01    2:32    6:23 
                                                  58:57  1:01:06  1:01:46 1:02:36                                                                                    
                                                   4:56     2:09     0:40    0:50                                                                                    
    13     163 Clemens, Christopher    1:02:47     2:01     5:35    11:01   18:42   20:31   24:02   26:25    30:55   33:35    38:21   42:31    46:11   48:25   55:16 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               2:01     3:34     5:26    7:41    1:49    3:31    2:23     4:30    2:40     4:46    4:10     3:40    2:14    6:51 
                                                  59:23  1:01:09  1:01:52 1:02:47                                                                                    
                                                   4:07     1:46     0:43    0:55                                                                                    
    14     620 Harter, Camill          1:03:15     1:54     5:39    10:08   16:47   19:10   22:40   25:38    29:36   31:46    36:49   40:48    45:15   48:12   54:59 
               OLG Ortenau                         1:54     3:45     4:29    6:39    2:23    3:30    2:58     3:58    2:10     5:03    3:59     4:27    2:57    6:47 
                                                1:00:02  1:01:34  1:02:20 1:03:15                                                                                    
                                                   5:03     1:32     0:46    0:55                                                                                    
    15     561 Klauer, Thomas          1:03:44     2:06     6:52    12:09   18:54   20:24   23:48   26:27    30:24   32:43    36:56   41:35    45:33   47:45   56:54 
               OLF Mainz                           2:06     4:46     5:17    6:45    1:30    3:24    2:39     3:57    2:19     4:13    4:39     3:58    2:12    9:09 
                                                1:00:55  1:02:15  1:02:56 1:03:44                                                                                    
                                                   4:01     1:20     0:41    0:48                                                                                    
    16     147 Richter, Justus         1:03:52     1:47     5:33    10:51   17:13   19:01   22:27   25:23    29:36   31:55    36:41   41:19    46:02   48:44   55:45 
               USG Chemnitz                        1:47     3:46     5:18    6:22    1:48    3:26    2:56     4:13    2:19     4:46    4:38     4:43    2:42    7:01 
                                                  59:46  1:01:56  1:02:51 1:03:52                                                                                    
                                                   4:01     2:10     0:55    1:01                                                                                    
    17     721 Wagner, Arne            1:04:27     2:21     7:25    13:06   19:57   21:33   25:28   28:01    32:16   34:42    39:05   42:39    46:50   49:11   55:59 
               OLV Steinberg                       2:21     5:04     5:41    6:51    1:36    3:55    2:33     4:15    2:26     4:23    3:34     4:11    2:21    6:48 
                                                1:00:40  1:02:55  1:03:38 1:04:27                                                                                    
                                                   4:41     2:15     0:43    0:49                                                                                    
    18     183 Glowka, Arvid           1:04:42     2:16     5:43    10:49   17:17   19:01   23:24   26:15    30:10   33:32    37:55   43:07    47:03   49:46   56:18 
               Eintracht Dortmund                  2:16     3:27     5:06    6:28    1:44    4:23    2:51     3:55    3:22     4:23    5:12     3:56    2:43    6:32 
                                                1:00:58  1:03:05  1:03:47 1:04:42                                                                                    
                                                   4:40     2:07     0:42    0:55                                                                                    
    19     322 Richter, Philippe       1:05:01     1:39     4:55     9:06   16:05   18:11   21:18   23:45    27:35   30:21    34:12   38:54    43:14   46:09   52:24 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:39     3:16     4:11    6:59    2:06    3:07    2:27     3:50    2:46     3:51    4:42     4:20    2:55    6:15 
                                                  57:01  1:03:00  1:03:55 1:05:01                                                                                    
                                                   4:37     5:59     0:55    1:06                                                                                    
    20     862 Ebneth, Benni           1:05:04     1:32     5:17     9:59   17:02   19:03   22:32   26:04    30:16   32:14    36:11   39:47    43:16   50:04   56:31 
               OLG Regensburg                      1:32     3:45     4:42    7:03    2:01    3:29    3:32     4:12    1:58     3:57    3:36     3:29    6:48    6:27 
                                                1:01:29  1:03:13  1:03:58 1:05:04                                                                                    
                                                   4:58     1:44     0:45    1:06                                                                                    
    21     165 Scheler, Fabian         1:06:31     1:39     6:06    10:35   17:17   19:01   22:31   27:05    31:09   33:29    37:43   42:23    46:30   48:58   56:41 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               1:39     4:27     4:29    6:42    1:44    3:30    4:34     4:04    2:20     4:14    4:40     4:07    2:28    7:43 
                                                1:03:05  1:04:47  1:05:35 1:06:31                                                                                    
                                                   6:24     1:42     0:48    0:56                                                                                    
    22     439 Gorecki, Johannes       1:06:33     1:55     5:35     9:41   16:10   18:05   21:26   25:00    29:35   33:09    38:15   42:13    46:27   49:07   57:02 
               USV Jena                            1:55     3:40     4:06    6:29    1:55    3:21    3:34     4:35    3:34     5:06    3:58     4:14    2:40    7:55 
                                                1:02:20  1:05:08  1:05:45 1:06:33                                                                                    
                                                   5:18     2:48     0:37    0:48                                                                                    
    23     148 Staub, Markus           1:07:53     2:02     5:36    10:48   24:15   26:03   29:20   31:45    35:40   37:33    41:26   45:49    49:48   52:56 1:00:07 
               USG Chemnitz                        2:02     3:34     5:12   13:27    1:48    3:17    2:25     3:55    1:53     3:53    4:23     3:59    3:08    7:11 
                                                1:05:04  1:06:26  1:07:08 1:07:53                                                                                    
                                                   4:57     1:22     0:42    0:45                                                                                    
    24     120 Graw, Torsten           1:08:45     2:14     6:50    11:23   17:45   19:42   23:09   25:45    29:30   31:55    40:22   43:43    47:14   54:10 1:00:35 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   2:14     4:36     4:33    6:22    1:57    3:27    2:36     3:45    2:25     8:27    3:21     3:31    6:56    6:25 
                                                1:05:30  1:07:19  1:08:02 1:08:45                                                                                    
                                                   4:55     1:49     0:43    0:43                                                                                    
    25     592 David, Daniel           1:10:13     2:06     6:02    11:11   18:18   20:59   25:22   28:17    32:50   35:23    40:39   45:36    49:27   52:16   59:36 
               SV Mietraching                      2:06     3:56     5:09    7:07    2:41    4:23    2:55     4:33    2:33     5:16    4:57     3:51    2:49    7:20 
                                                1:04:24  1:08:14  1:09:09 1:10:13                                                                                    
                                                   4:48     3:50     0:55    1:04                                                                                    
    26     682 Rathmann, Sepp          1:10:46     1:57     5:44    10:32   19:48   21:47   25:35   28:30    33:24   35:34    40:44   45:37    50:52   53:21 1:00:28 
               SV Schmalkalden                     1:57     3:47     4:48    9:16    1:59    3:48    2:55     4:54    2:10     5:10    4:53     5:15    2:29    7:07 
                                                1:05:21  1:09:08  1:09:51 1:10:46                                                                                    
                                                   4:53     3:47     0:43    0:55                                                                                    
    27     381 Engeser, Julian         1:11:36     2:09     5:54    11:20   21:41   23:24   27:06   29:44    34:37   37:14    43:35   48:38    53:31   56:18 1:02:44 
               Gundelfinger TS                     2:09     3:45     5:26   10:21    1:43    3:42    2:38     4:53    2:37     6:21    5:03     4:53    2:47    6:26 
                                                1:07:13  1:10:12  1:10:52 1:11:36                                                                                    
                                                   4:29     2:59     0:40    0:44                                                                                    
    28      76 Goericke, Marvin        1:11:42     1:35     5:06    12:08   20:19   22:10   25:59   30:53    34:47   37:02    43:08   50:44    54:36   56:58 1:04:05 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:35     3:31     7:02    8:11    1:51    3:49    4:54     3:54    2:15     6:06    7:36     3:52    2:22    7:07 
                                                1:08:11  1:10:16  1:10:56 1:11:42                                                                                    
                                                   4:06     2:05     0:40    0:46                                                                                    
    29     440 Friebe, Martin          1:12:30     4:30     8:14    13:13   20:58   22:57   27:10   30:28    34:53   37:38    43:20   48:15    53:13   55:56 1:04:09 
               USV Jena                            4:30     3:44     4:59    7:45    1:59    4:13    3:18     4:25    2:45     5:42    4:55     4:58    2:43    8:13 
                                                1:09:03  1:10:57  1:11:41 1:12:30         1:06:32                                                                    
                                                   4:54     1:54     0:44    0:49             *67                                                                    
    30     866 Ebneth, Maxi            1:13:00     2:44     6:54    13:08   21:37   24:19   28:25   31:49    36:41   39:47    44:07   47:51    51:34   55:11 1:03:00 
               OLG Regensburg                      2:44     4:10     6:14    8:29    2:42    4:06    3:24     4:52    3:06     4:20    3:44     3:43    3:37    7:49 
                                                1:09:24  1:11:14  1:11:59 1:13:00                                                                                    
                                                   6:24     1:50     0:45    1:01                                                                                    
    31     269 Buhler, Stefan          1:14:14     2:03     6:31    11:29   21:22   23:43   27:44   31:06    36:09   38:31    43:52   48:20    54:23   57:23 1:04:34 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:03     4:28     4:58    9:53    2:21    4:01    3:22     5:03    2:22     5:21    4:28     6:03    3:00    7:11 
                                                1:11:01  1:12:39  1:13:28 1:14:14                                                                                    
                                                   6:27     1:38     0:49    0:46                                                                                    
    32     783 Schach, Jakob           1:15:16     1:49     8:04    13:35   20:57   22:52   26:57   30:52    35:03   37:59    44:31   49:27    54:49   57:31 1:05:34 
               SV Wannweil                         1:49     6:15     5:31    7:22    1:55    4:05    3:55     4:11    2:56     6:32    4:56     5:22    2:42    8:03 
                                                1:11:41  1:13:36  1:14:20 1:15:16                                                                                    
                                                   6:07     1:55     0:44    0:56                                                                                    
    33     164 Jugenheimer, Robin      1:17:03     1:59     6:01    11:29   21:45   23:42   28:02   33:49    38:10   40:18    45:36   51:26    55:32   59:18 1:07:05 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               1:59     4:02     5:28   10:16    1:57    4:20    5:47     4:21    2:08     5:18    5:50     4:06    3:46    7:47 
                                                1:13:33  1:15:24  1:16:07 1:17:03                                                                                    
                                                   6:28     1:51     0:43    0:56                                                                                    
    34      77 Woller, Björn           1:19:06     5:47    12:45    17:27   24:55   26:56   30:44   34:33    38:53   42:08    48:41   53:32    58:50 1:01:20 1:09:46 
               TOLF Berlin                         5:47     6:58     4:42    7:28    2:01    3:48    3:49     4:20    3:15     6:33    4:51     5:18    2:30    8:26 
                                                1:15:48  1:17:33  1:18:19 1:19:06                                                                                    
                                                   6:02     1:45     0:46    0:47                                                                                    
    35     530 Duesmann, Christian     1:19:58     3:22     6:58    13:50   21:22   23:15   26:40   29:34    33:38   38:34    43:01   46:43    51:44   58:54 1:06:34 
               TUS Lübbecke                        3:22     3:36     6:52    7:32    1:53    3:25    2:54     4:04    4:56     4:27    3:42     5:01    7:10    7:40 
                                                1:15:58  1:18:08  1:18:58 1:19:58           36:27                                                                    
                                                   9:24     2:10     0:50    1:00            *123                                                                    
    36     319 Rautenstrauch, David    1:20:04     3:54     9:09    15:43   23:13   24:53   28:37   31:45    38:05   40:30    46:41   54:15    59:32 1:02:52 1:11:07 
               USV TU Dresden                      3:54     5:15     6:34    7:30    1:40    3:44    3:08     6:20    2:25     6:11    7:34     5:17    3:20    8:15 
                                                1:15:30  1:18:30  1:19:20 1:20:04                                                                                    
                                                   4:23     3:00     0:50    0:44                                                                                    
    37     865 Below, Konstantin       1:21:00     2:44     8:04    14:58   24:11   26:39   30:58   37:47    42:19   44:27    49:38   55:29    59:30 1:03:06 1:11:02 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:44     5:20     6:54    9:13    2:28    4:19    6:49     4:32    2:08     5:11    5:51     4:01    3:36    7:56 
                                                1:17:28  1:19:22  1:20:06 1:21:00                                                                                    
                                                   6:26     1:54     0:44    0:54                                                                                    
    38     784 Koch, Philipp           1:29:22     2:37     8:05    15:43   25:47   27:36   31:14   34:14    39:59   46:27    55:10 1:03:35  1:07:40 1:11:08 1:19:10 
               SV Wannweil                         2:37     5:28     7:38   10:04    1:49    3:38    3:00     5:45    6:28     8:43    8:25     4:05    3:28    8:02 
                                                1:25:35  1:27:31  1:28:23 1:29:22                                                                                    
                                                   6:25     1:56     0:52    0:59                                                                                    
    39     539 Jurack, Dennis          1:36:17     2:00     6:27    11:57   21:01   23:38   28:25   33:49    40:13   44:11    52:46   59:51  1:07:50 1:11:55 1:25:33 
               ESV Lok Magdeburg                   2:00     4:27     5:30    9:04    2:37    4:47    5:24     6:24    3:58     8:35    7:05     7:59    4:05   13:38 
                                                1:32:39  1:34:29  1:35:23 1:36:17                                                                                    
                                                   7:06     1:50     0:54    0:54                                                                                    

           815 Kudraß, Patrick          Fehlst     2:25     8:06    16:14   27:04   29:03   34:43   39:33    46:20   49:23    ----- 1:02:24  1:08:33 1:12:21 1:23:03 
               SG Zittau-Süd                       2:25     5:41     8:08   10:50    1:59    5:40    4:50     6:47    3:03            13:01     6:09    3:48   10:42 
                                                1:28:54  1:31:45  1:32:35 1:33:37           56:16                                                                    
                                                   5:51     2:51     0:50    1:02             *43                                                                    



D -18  (21)                                  7.0 km  175 Hm   15 P                          
                                                  1(78)    2(71)    3(79)   4(39)  5(120)   6(49)   7(50)    8(41)   9(42)   10(43) 11(105)   12(75)  13(46)  14(47) 
                                                15(100)        Z                                                                                                     

     1     456 Winkler, Marie            49:44     1:59     7:45    10:39   12:37   14:39   17:37   22:43    25:44   28:31    35:13   39:15    41:49   45:13   48:17 
               USV Jena                            1:59     5:46     2:54    1:58    2:02    2:58    5:06     3:01    2:47     6:42    4:02     2:34    3:24    3:04 
                                                  48:55    49:44             1:22   22:14   47:14                                                                    
                                                   0:38     0:49              *93     *77     *55                                                                    
     2     218 Ansorge, Elisabeth        53:28     1:31     7:02     9:48   12:07   14:16   17:26   21:44    25:09   28:22    36:30   41:26    45:02   49:26   51:56 
               Robotron Dresden                    1:31     5:31     2:46    2:19    2:09    3:10    4:18     3:25    3:13     8:08    4:56     3:36    4:24    2:30 
                                                  52:43    53:28                                                                                                     
                                                   0:47     0:45                                                                                                     
     3     383 Juras, Sandra             55:38     2:04     7:31    10:39   13:04   15:46   19:21   24:33    28:01   31:30    38:47   43:49    46:55   50:42   54:12 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    2:04     5:27     3:08    2:25    2:42    3:35    5:12     3:28    3:29     7:17    5:02     3:06    3:47    3:30 
                                                  54:50    55:38                                                                                                     
                                                   0:38     0:48                                                                                                     
     4     384 Fritsche, Anne            55:51     1:35     7:58    10:59   13:06   15:21   18:51   23:16    26:13   29:07    37:17   43:25    46:33   50:53   54:16 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    1:35     6:23     3:01    2:07    2:15    3:30    4:25     2:57    2:54     8:10    6:08     3:08    4:20    3:23 
                                                  54:57    55:51                                                                                                     
                                                   0:41     0:54                                                                                                     
     5     436 Ziemke, Anne              56:11     2:00     7:32    10:46   13:05   15:25   18:59   23:08    26:27   29:28    36:57   43:07    47:16   51:40   54:21 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       2:00     5:32     3:14    2:19    2:20    3:34    4:09     3:19    3:01     7:29    6:10     4:09    4:24    2:41 
                                                  55:12    56:11                                                                                                     
                                                   0:51     0:59                                                                                                     
     6     115 Grunau, Ines              59:25     2:24     8:23    12:32   15:08   17:41   22:18   28:53    32:22   35:12    42:20   47:00    49:52   55:11   57:51 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   2:24     5:59     4:09    2:36    2:33    4:37    6:35     3:29    2:50     7:08    4:40     2:52    5:19    2:40 
                                                  58:35    59:25                                                                                                     
                                                   0:44     0:50                                                                                                     
     7     145 Richter, Undine         1:09:24     1:55     8:36    14:20   16:52   20:14   24:46   30:30    34:37   39:07    48:44   55:09    58:58 1:04:03 1:07:36 
               USG Chemnitz                        1:55     6:41     5:44    2:32    3:22    4:32    5:44     4:07    4:30     9:37    6:25     3:49    5:05    3:33 
                                                1:08:23  1:09:24                                                                                                     
                                                   0:47     1:01                                                                                                     
     8      71 Jänich, Isabell         1:11:05     1:56     9:11    12:39   15:48   18:48   22:34   27:43    32:24   37:03    46:23   55:32    59:15 1:05:33 1:09:11 
               TOLF Berlin                         1:56     7:15     3:28    3:09    3:00    3:46    5:09     4:41    4:39     9:20    9:09     3:43    6:18    3:38 
                                                1:10:01  1:11:05                                                                                                     
                                                   0:50     1:04                                                                                                     
     9     621 Harter, Leonie          1:11:46     1:52    10:41    14:41   17:29   20:30   23:56   29:59    33:45   40:59    50:44   56:18    59:51 1:06:06 1:09:42 
               OLG Ortenau                         1:52     8:49     4:00    2:48    3:01    3:26    6:03     3:46    7:14     9:45    5:34     3:33    6:15    3:36 
                                                1:10:40  1:11:46                                                                                                     
                                                   0:58     1:06                                                                                                     
    10     552 Czioska, Helen          1:12:35     2:16     9:26    14:28   17:03   20:17   24:41   30:45    35:02   39:19    51:37   58:06  1:02:12 1:07:30 1:10:23 
               OLF Mainz                           2:16     7:10     5:02    2:35    3:14    4:24    6:04     4:17    4:17    12:18    6:29     4:06    5:18    2:53 
                                                1:11:30  1:12:35                                                                                                     
                                                   1:07     1:05                                                                                                     
    11     432 Ritter, Freya           1:12:48     2:00     8:40    13:00   15:26   18:57   23:19   30:09    35:47   40:20    52:32   58:35  1:03:17 1:08:00 1:11:01 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       2:00     6:40     4:20    2:26    3:31    4:22    6:50     5:38    4:33    12:12    6:03     4:42    4:43    3:01 
                                                1:11:43  1:12:48                                                                                                     
                                                   0:42     1:05                                                                                                     
    12      40 Hohnheiser, Birgitta    1:13:23     2:03    10:44    15:20   17:49   20:38   25:14   30:56    35:42   40:10    51:20   56:55  1:01:28 1:06:51 1:11:18 
               SV Baindt                           2:03     8:41     4:36    2:29    2:49    4:36    5:42     4:46    4:28    11:10    5:35     4:33    5:23    4:27 
                                                1:12:20  1:13:23                                                                                                     
                                                   1:02     1:03                                                                                                     
    13     289 Hellmann, Jennifer      1:13:41     2:17     8:53    12:39   15:24   19:00   23:12   30:24    34:46   38:56    50:03   58:04  1:02:27 1:08:24 1:11:31 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:17     6:36     3:46    2:45    3:36    4:12    7:12     4:22    4:10    11:07    8:01     4:23    5:57    3:07 
                                                1:12:31  1:13:41                                                                                                     
                                                   1:00     1:10                                                                                                     
    14     542 Hursie, Anja            1:14:08     1:59    11:58    16:08   19:20   22:49   27:08   33:19    38:05   42:21    53:10   59:42  1:03:19 1:08:27 1:12:11 
               USC Magdeburg                       1:59     9:59     4:10    3:12    3:29    4:19    6:11     4:46    4:16    10:49    6:32     3:37    5:08    3:44 
                                                1:13:03  1:14:08                                                                                                     
                                                   0:52     1:05                                                                                                     
    15     397 Seib, Elisabeth         1:15:45     2:07     9:48    14:42   17:46   20:58   25:18   32:12    37:41   41:32    52:15   58:59  1:03:10 1:08:40 1:13:54 
               Turn-Klubb Hannover                 2:07     7:41     4:54    3:04    3:12    4:20    6:54     5:29    3:51    10:43    6:44     4:11    5:30    5:14 
                                                1:14:40  1:15:45                                                                                                     
                                                   0:46     1:05                                                                                                     
    16      39 Willburger, Carolin     1:26:46     2:09    16:41    21:39   24:32   28:31   34:08   39:43    45:56   50:46  1:02:51 1:09:16  1:13:27 1:20:03 1:25:03 
               SV Baindt                           2:09    14:32     4:58    2:53    3:59    5:37    5:35     6:13    4:50    12:05    6:25     4:11    6:36    5:00 
                                                1:25:53  1:26:46                                                                                                     
                                                   0:50     0:53                                                                                                     
    17     811 Wagner, Sabine          1:33:23     2:18    11:35    18:08   21:51   25:52   32:55   41:05    47:53   52:57  1:07:16 1:15:00  1:19:37 1:26:11 1:31:19 
               SG Zittau-Süd                       2:18     9:17     6:33    3:43    4:01    7:03    8:10     6:48    5:04    14:19    7:44     4:37    6:34    5:08 
                                                1:32:10  1:33:23                                                                                                     
                                                   0:51     1:13                                                                                                     
    18     669 Born, Diana             1:35:48     2:14    14:11    18:19   21:25   25:53   30:08   37:02    41:30   45:53    57:42 1:18:56  1:23:13 1:29:07 1:33:45 
               Planeta Radebeul                    2:14    11:57     4:08    3:06    4:28    4:15    6:54     4:28    4:23    11:49   21:14     4:17    5:54    4:38 
                                                1:34:42  1:35:48                                                                                                     
                                                   0:57     1:06                                                                                                     
    19     306 Melhem, Sophia          1:37:26     2:46    10:52    16:26   21:15   25:15   30:55   39:29    44:42   52:08  1:09:57 1:16:54  1:22:10 1:29:55 1:35:02 
               USV TU Dresden                      2:46     8:06     5:34    4:49    4:00    5:40    8:34     5:13    7:26    17:49    6:57     5:16    7:45    5:07 
                                                1:36:15  1:37:26                                                                                                     
                                                   1:13     1:11                                                                                                     
    20      22 Bruns, Svenja           1:42:02     3:03    17:15    23:18   29:32   33:34   39:53   48:29    54:48 1:00:51  1:14:13 1:23:00  1:28:07 1:34:58 1:39:57 
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    3:03    14:12     6:03    6:14    4:02    6:19    8:36     6:19    6:03    13:22    8:47     5:07    6:51    4:59 
                                                1:40:55  1:42:02                                                                                                     
                                                   0:58     1:07                                                                                                     

           479 Witte, Annika            Fehlst     2:20    10:39    15:12   18:04   21:17   26:18   33:33    38:30   42:59    53:31   59:26  1:03:28   ----- 1:12:18 
               OSC Kassel                          2:20     8:19     4:33    2:52    3:13    5:01    7:15     4:57    4:29    10:32    5:55     4:02            8:50 
                                                1:13:06  1:14:07          1:09:26                                                                                    
                                                   0:48     1:01              *64                                                                                    



H -18  (26)                                  9.2 km  245 Hm   17 P                          
                                                  1(76)    2(65)    3(33)  4(121)  5(106)  6(107)  7(108)   8(110)   9(40)   10(39)  11(51)   12(43) 13(105) 14(118) 
                                                 15(92)   16(80)  17(100)       Z                                                                                    

     1     425 Brandt, Christoph         53:10     1:15     4:49     8:17   13:02   14:52   17:47   21:09    24:35   29:30    32:57   37:04    40:14   43:47   46:28 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       1:15     3:34     3:28    4:45    1:50    2:55    3:22     3:26    4:55     3:27    4:07     3:10    3:33    2:41 
                                                  49:04    51:59    52:29   53:10                                                                                    
                                                   2:36     2:55     0:30    0:41                                                                                    
     2     226 Müller, Philipp           53:11     1:19     5:01     8:45   14:22   16:17   19:16   22:32    25:48   31:03    34:38   38:08    41:24   45:06   47:46 
               Post SV Dresden                     1:19     3:42     3:44    5:37    1:55    2:59    3:16     3:16    5:15     3:35    3:30     3:16    3:42    2:40 
                                                  50:15    51:59    52:28   53:11                                                                                    
                                                   2:29     1:44     0:29    0:43                                                                                    
     3     803 Lützkendorf, Paul         57:27     1:12     5:02     9:35   14:40   16:34   19:35   22:57    26:48   32:10    36:24   40:28    44:07   48:39   51:28 
               OLV Weimar                          1:12     3:50     4:33    5:05    1:54    3:01    3:22     3:51    5:22     4:14    4:04     3:39    4:32    2:49 
                                                  54:21    56:14    56:46   57:27           35:05                                                                    
                                                   2:53     1:53     0:32    0:41            *119                                                                    
     4     585 Lange, Sebastian          59:56     1:31     5:30     9:50   15:51   18:02   22:01   25:48    29:49   35:11    38:51   42:45    46:40   50:21   53:11 
               SV Mietraching                      1:31     3:59     4:20    6:01    2:11    3:59    3:47     4:01    5:22     3:40    3:54     3:55    3:41    2:50 
                                                  55:46    58:44    59:13   59:56                                                                                    
                                                   2:35     2:58     0:29    0:43                                                                                    
     5     673 Röhnert, Max            1:01:31     1:27     5:32     9:53   15:37   17:32   20:49   26:23    30:38   36:38    40:35   44:39    48:21   52:18   55:23 
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:27     4:05     4:21    5:44    1:55    3:17    5:34     4:15    6:00     3:57    4:04     3:42    3:57    3:05 
                                                  58:08  1:00:13  1:00:44 1:01:31                                                                                    
                                                   2:45     2:05     0:31    0:47                                                                                    
     6     443 Zentgraf, Georg         1:02:36     1:40     5:53    10:13   15:59   18:10   21:24   25:06    29:43   35:10    39:08   43:52    47:32   51:48   55:24 
               USV Jena                            1:40     4:13     4:20    5:46    2:11    3:14    3:42     4:37    5:27     3:58    4:44     3:40    4:16    3:36 
                                                  58:48  1:01:12  1:01:50 1:02:36                                                                                    
                                                   3:24     2:24     0:38    0:46                                                                                    
     7     421 Bergmann, Florian       1:05:55     1:31     7:06    12:23   19:46   21:37   25:11   29:47    33:42   39:44    43:58   48:16    52:24   56:25   59:49 
               SV TU Ilmenau                       1:31     5:35     5:17    7:23    1:51    3:34    4:36     3:55    6:02     4:14    4:18     4:08    4:01    3:24 
                                                1:02:30  1:04:34  1:05:05 1:05:55         1:04:17                                                                    
                                                   2:41     2:04     0:31    0:50             *55                                                                    
     8     376 Kunzendorf, Andreas     1:07:33     1:39     6:02    10:37   16:17   20:04   23:56   27:42    32:15   39:05    42:57   47:36    51:13   55:45   59:17 
               Gundelfinger TS                     1:39     4:23     4:35    5:40    3:47    3:52    3:46     4:33    6:50     3:52    4:39     3:37    4:32    3:32 
                                                1:02:18  1:06:02  1:06:43 1:07:33                                                                                    
                                                   3:01     3:44     0:41    0:50                                                                                    
     9     876 Forkel, Benjamin        1:08:04     1:33     6:12    10:47   17:14   19:28   23:30   27:52    32:08   38:50    43:20   48:15    52:45   57:38 1:00:54 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               1:33     4:39     4:35    6:27    2:14    4:02    4:22     4:16    6:42     4:30    4:55     4:30    4:53    3:16 
                                                1:04:08  1:06:44  1:07:20 1:08:04                                                                                    
                                                   3:14     2:36     0:36    0:44                                                                                    
    10     442 Lauterbach, Marcus      1:08:23     1:39     5:57    11:01   17:31   19:29   23:02   26:57    32:34   39:09    43:26   48:49    52:50   57:14 1:00:43 
               USV Jena                            1:39     4:18     5:04    6:30    1:58    3:33    3:55     5:37    6:35     4:17    5:23     4:01    4:24    3:29 
                                                1:04:15  1:06:51  1:07:28 1:08:23                                                                                    
                                                   3:32     2:36     0:37    0:55                                                                                    
    11     286 Göbel, Falk             1:08:48     1:36     6:28    10:40   16:48   18:50   26:03   30:35    35:27   41:23    45:16   50:00    53:38   57:44 1:01:27 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:36     4:52     4:12    6:08    2:02    7:13    4:32     4:52    5:56     3:53    4:44     3:38    4:06    3:43 
                                                1:04:47  1:07:25  1:07:59 1:08:48                                                                                    
                                                   3:20     2:38     0:34    0:49                                                                                    
    12     166 Schmidt, Jan            1:09:16     1:41     6:41    12:28   19:17   21:32   25:41   30:09    34:57   40:47    44:53   49:05    53:03   58:20 1:01:48 
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               1:41     5:00     5:47    6:49    2:15    4:09    4:28     4:48    5:50     4:06    4:12     3:58    5:17    3:28 
                                                1:05:21  1:07:57  1:08:32 1:09:16                                                                                    
                                                   3:33     2:36     0:35    0:44                                                                                    
    13     155 Cionoiu, Sebastian      1:09:24     1:47     6:51    11:21   18:31   20:41   24:48   29:19    33:32   39:55    44:36   50:03    54:13   58:47 1:02:12 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              1:47     5:04     4:30    7:10    2:10    4:07    4:31     4:13    6:23     4:41    5:27     4:10    4:34    3:25 
                                                1:05:47  1:08:02  1:08:38 1:09:24                                                                                    
                                                   3:35     2:15     0:36    0:46                                                                                    
    14     590 Aigner, Simon           1:10:13     1:29     6:00    12:04   18:50   20:54   26:11   31:00    35:01   40:48    45:41   50:33    54:34   59:43 1:03:48 
               SV Mietraching                      1:29     4:31     6:04    6:46    2:04    5:17    4:49     4:01    5:47     4:53    4:52     4:01    5:09    4:05 
                                                1:06:43  1:08:50  1:09:25 1:10:13                                                                                    
                                                   2:55     2:07     0:35    0:48                                                                                    
    15     441 Dienemann, Christian    1:10:22     1:51     6:13    11:15   18:07   20:26   25:42   30:01    34:47   40:41    45:10   50:17    54:21   59:06 1:02:31 
               USV Jena                            1:51     4:22     5:02    6:52    2:19    5:16    4:19     4:46    5:54     4:29    5:07     4:04    4:45    3:25 
                                                1:06:20  1:08:45  1:09:25 1:10:22                                                                                    
                                                   3:49     2:25     0:40    0:57                                                                                    
    16     560 Klauer, David           1:15:02     1:42     6:14    11:53   19:57   22:13   26:01   30:03    35:47   43:09    48:09   55:15    59:46 1:04:06 1:07:44 
               OLF Mainz                           1:42     4:32     5:39    8:04    2:16    3:48    4:02     5:44    7:22     5:00    7:06     4:31    4:20    3:38 
                                                1:11:19  1:13:37  1:14:14 1:15:02                                                                                    
                                                   3:35     2:18     0:37    0:48                                                                                    
    17     695 Britwum, Christian      1:17:11     2:09     7:30    12:12   20:19   22:58   27:17   31:28    37:31   44:28    49:11   54:33    59:17 1:04:03 1:07:36 
               OLG Siegerland                      2:09     5:21     4:42    8:07    2:39    4:19    4:11     6:03    6:57     4:43    5:22     4:44    4:46    3:33 
                                                1:10:54  1:15:43  1:16:15 1:17:11                                                                                    
                                                   3:18     4:49     0:32    0:56                                                                                    
    18     385 Hübschmann, Ralf        1:17:28     1:44     6:39    11:50   19:32   21:55   27:00   31:04    36:53   43:37    48:51   55:13  1:00:03 1:05:52 1:09:54 
               SV Koweg Görlitz                    1:44     4:55     5:11    7:42    2:23    5:05    4:04     5:49    6:44     5:14    6:22     4:50    5:49    4:02 
                                                1:13:41  1:16:02  1:16:39 1:17:28                                                                                    
                                                   3:47     2:21     0:37    0:49                                                                                    
    19      48 Hobe, Frieder           1:18:29     2:00     8:07    13:10   22:38   25:08   29:31   35:24    40:33   47:06    52:08   57:21  1:02:28 1:07:26 1:11:07 
               SV Baindt                           2:00     6:07     5:03    9:28    2:30    4:23    5:53     5:09    6:33     5:02    5:13     5:07    4:58    3:41 
                                                1:14:20  1:16:53  1:17:42 1:18:29                                                                                    
                                                   3:13     2:33     0:49    0:47                                                                                    
    20     482 Boeck, Sascha           1:18:36     1:43     7:12    12:45   19:50   22:06   27:04   34:16    39:05   45:43    50:41   56:19  1:00:50 1:05:26 1:09:15 
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:43     5:29     5:33    7:05    2:16    4:58    7:12     4:49    6:38     4:58    5:38     4:31    4:36    3:49 
                                                1:14:38  1:17:13  1:17:48 1:18:36                                                                                    
                                                   5:23     2:35     0:35    0:48                                                                                    
    21     674 Wiedmer, Martin         1:19:44     1:33     5:58    10:43   17:00   19:33   23:51   30:26    36:05   42:02    46:47   53:51    58:34 1:03:31 1:06:48 
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:33     4:25     4:45    6:17    2:33    4:18    6:35     5:39    5:57     4:45    7:04     4:43    4:57    3:17 
                                                1:14:25  1:18:03  1:18:43 1:19:44                                                                                    
                                                   7:37     3:38     0:40    1:01                                                                                    
    22     675 Harnisch, Christoph     1:20:08     2:43     7:17    17:49   25:41   28:05   31:50   37:06    41:52   48:13    53:04   59:50  1:04:29 1:09:22 1:12:52 
               Planeta Radebeul                    2:43     4:34    10:32    7:52    2:24    3:45    5:16     4:46    6:21     4:51    6:46     4:39    4:53    3:30 
                                                1:16:31  1:18:44  1:19:17 1:20:08                                                                                    
                                                   3:39     2:13     0:33    0:51                                                                                    
    23     873 Kaminsky, Basho         1:25:54     1:47     7:09    16:03   24:01   26:19   30:10   35:42    40:23   48:13    53:51 1:01:21  1:06:04 1:13:13 1:17:46 
               BSV Halle-Ammendorf                 1:47     5:22     8:54    7:58    2:18    3:51    5:32     4:41    7:50     5:38    7:30     4:43    7:09    4:33 
                                                1:21:44  1:24:28  1:25:08 1:25:54                                                                                    
                                                   3:58     2:44     0:40    0:46                                                                                    
    24     295 Knoblauch, Albrecht     1:30:53     1:57     7:45    16:48   25:15   28:16   32:59   41:23    46:08   53:24    59:08 1:05:27  1:10:11 1:15:54 1:20:33 
               USV TU Dresden                      1:57     5:48     9:03    8:27    3:01    4:43    8:24     4:45    7:16     5:44    6:19     4:44    5:43    4:39 
                                                1:24:47  1:29:09  1:29:52 1:30:53                                                                                    
                                                   4:14     4:22     0:43    1:01                                                                                    
    25     113 Urbanietz, Florian      1:45:59     2:13     9:19    14:04   21:27   23:45   37:20   41:49    47:44   55:20  1:00:30 1:16:23  1:21:41 1:29:12 1:34:38 
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   2:13     7:06     4:45    7:23    2:18   13:35    4:29     5:55    7:36     5:10   15:53     5:18    7:31    5:26 
                                                1:40:31  1:44:44  1:45:24 1:45:59                                                                                    
                                                   5:53     4:13     0:40    0:35                                                                                    
    26     156 Jacob, Johannes         2:03:11     7:23    25:08    33:43   52:41   56:18 1:01:43 1:06:27  1:13:25 1:21:49  1:30:37 1:39:23  1:44:19 1:49:51 1:54:06 
               TV Coburg-Ketschendorf              7:23    17:45     8:35   18:58    3:37    5:25    4:44     6:58    8:24     8:48    8:46     4:56    5:32    4:15 
                                                1:58:17  2:01:39  2:02:22 2:03:11                                                                                    
                                                   4:11     3:22     0:43    0:49