Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang 2006 Do 19.10.2006 22:12
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Pl    Stnr Name                       Zeit                                                                                                                       

D -10  (5)                                   2.2 km  30 Hm   7 P                            
                                                  1(56)    2(57)    3(58)   4(59)   5(60)   6(61)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1     224 Müller, Dorothea          18:20     1:14     6:11     9:09   11:25   14:22   16:35   17:14    18:20                                                   
               Post SV Dresden                     1:14     4:57     2:58    2:16    2:57    2:13    0:39     1:06                                                   
     2     687 Friedrichs, Birte         22:18     1:35    10:09    13:07   15:23   18:20   20:33   21:13    22:18                                                   
               MTV Seesen                          1:35     8:34     2:58    2:16    2:57    2:13    0:40     1:05                                                   
     3     743 Bailer, Sofie             25:22     1:30     6:38    10:55   14:01   17:48   23:03   24:11    25:22                                                   
               TSV Stettfeld                       1:30     5:08     4:17    3:06    3:47    5:15    1:08     1:11                                                   
     4     540 Otto, Susanne             27:41     1:26     6:00    12:53   14:48   18:23   25:37   26:22    27:41                                                   
               ESV Lok Magdeburg                   1:26     4:34     6:53    1:55    3:35    7:14    0:45     1:19                                                   
     5     481 Boeck, Annika             29:22     1:23     7:20    10:30   16:57   20:49   27:02   28:09    29:22                                                   
               Kaulsdorfer OLV                     1:23     5:57     3:10    6:27    3:52    6:13    1:07     1:13                                                   



H -10  (17)                                  2.2 km  30 Hm   7 P                            
                                                  1(56)    2(57)    3(58)   4(59)   5(60)   6(61)  7(100)        Z                                                   

     1     123 Struckmann, Magnus        14:31     1:11     4:06     7:01    8:54   11:01   13:00   13:39    14:31                                                   
               Braunschweiger MTV                  1:11     2:55     2:55    1:53    2:07    1:59    0:39     0:52                                                   
     2     276 Drechsel, Johannes        15:46     1:33     4:43     7:00    8:54   11:22   14:00   14:40    15:46                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                      1:33     3:10     2:17    1:54    2:28    2:38    0:40     1:06                                                   
     3      68 Thiel, Robin              15:52     1:32     4:34     7:24    9:36   12:03   14:05   14:49    15:52                                                   
               IHW Alex Berlin                     1:32     3:02     2:50    2:12    2:27    2:02    0:44     1:03                                                   
     4     151 Gerber, Theo              18:34     1:12     4:40     9:05   11:12   13:23   16:31   17:16    18:34                                                   
               USG Chemnitz                        1:12     3:28     4:25    2:07    2:11    3:08    0:45     1:18                                                   
     5      36 Dähnn, Kjell              18:50     2:08     6:12    10:02   12:19   14:59   17:09   17:53    18:50                                                   
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    2:08     4:04     3:50    2:17    2:40    2:10    0:44     0:57                                                   
     6     498 Dresel, Jonas             19:09     1:25     6:09     9:07   11:35   14:38   17:27   18:08    19:09                                                   
               SC Klecken                          1:25     4:44     2:58    2:28    3:03    2:49    0:41     1:01                                                   
     7     778 Schliebener, Arne         20:09     2:06     6:01     9:05   11:51   15:38   18:20   18:57    20:09                                                   
               OLV Uslar                           2:06     3:55     3:04    2:46    3:47    2:42    0:37     1:12                                                   
     8     593 Lange, Korbinian          22:26     1:21     5:17    12:14   14:46   17:18   20:28   21:15    22:26                                                   
               SV Mietraching                      1:21     3:56     6:57    2:32    2:32    3:10    0:47     1:11                                                   
     9     678 Kempe, Kilian             22:52     1:42     6:05     9:52   14:53   18:04   20:41   21:33    22:52                                                   
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:42     4:23     3:47    5:01    3:11    2:37    0:52     1:19                                                   
    10     738 Berger, Patrick           26:41     2:41     8:28    12:50   16:27   21:32   24:17   25:17    26:41                                                   
               OLV Steinberg                       2:41     5:47     4:22    3:37    5:05    2:45    1:00     1:24                                                   
    11      85 Scholtz, Paul             29:59     1:35     6:03    19:52   21:45   23:51   27:44   28:49    29:59                                                   
               TOLF Berlin                         1:35     4:28    13:49    1:53    2:06    3:53    1:05     1:10                                                   
    12     420 Hirschmiller, Simon       32:22     1:27     5:28    20:36   23:07   25:45   27:38   31:15    32:22                                                   
               TGV Horn                            1:27     4:01    15:08    2:31    2:38    1:53    3:37     1:07                                                   
    13     679 Krüger, Peter             35:54     1:58    12:32    20:04   23:16   26:11   33:17   34:46    35:54                                                   
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:58    10:34     7:32    3:12    2:55    7:06    1:29     1:08                                                   
    14      26 Dähnn, Klaas              36:24     2:39     9:31    24:40   27:22   29:43   31:41   35:13    36:24            19:39                                  
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    2:39     6:52    15:09    2:42    2:21    1:58    3:32     1:11              *73                                  
    15     152 Escher, Rico            1:08:16     1:53    38:30    42:03   45:10   48:19 1:05:51 1:06:42  1:08:16            57:03                                  
               USG Chemnitz                        1:53    36:37     3:33    3:07    3:09   17:32    0:51     1:34              *58                                  

           325 Sasse, Emil              Fehlst     1:22     4:11     9:04   11:01   21:18   -----   27:41    28:41                                                   
               USV TU Dresden                      1:22     2:49     4:53    1:57   10:17            6:23     1:00                                                   
    AK     263 Rothkegel, Jannik         19:32     2:02     6:20     9:53   12:19   15:08   17:19   18:14    19:32                                                   
               Post SV Dresden                     2:02     4:18     3:33    2:26    2:49    2:11    0:55     1:18                                                   



D -12  (15)                                  2.6 km  35 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(62)    2(57)    3(58)   4(59)   5(63)   6(64)   7(61)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     826 Brückner, Lena            17:45     1:17     4:42     7:06    8:56   10:44   13:10   16:09    16:53   17:45                                           
               OLG Regensburg                      1:17     3:25     2:24    1:50    1:48    2:26    2:59     0:44    0:52                                           
     2     705 Fuchs, Marie              19:00     1:51     5:12     7:44    9:24   11:05   13:24   17:22    17:57   19:00                                           
               OLG Siegerland                      1:51     3:21     2:32    1:40    1:41    2:19    3:58     0:35    1:03                                           
     3     835 Rothaug, Sabine           19:33     2:24     5:58     8:24   10:23   12:08   15:07   18:00    18:38   19:33                                           
               OSC Kassel                          2:24     3:34     2:26    1:59    1:45    2:59    2:53     0:38    0:55                                           
     4     360 Greiner, Annkathrin       19:47     1:25     4:52     7:32    9:43   11:38   14:09   17:42    18:30   19:47                                           
               TSV Grünwald                        1:25     3:27     2:40    2:11    1:55    2:31    3:33     0:48    1:17                                           
     5     454 Friebe, Anna              21:37     1:22     5:29     8:38   10:58   13:03   15:58   19:56    20:37   21:37                                           
               USV Jena                            1:22     4:07     3:09    2:20    2:05    2:55    3:58     0:41    1:00                                           
     6     142 Zelenina, Alexandra       21:38     1:35     7:41    10:28   12:29   14:28   17:06   19:51    20:27   21:38                                           
               USG Chemnitz                        1:35     6:06     2:47    2:01    1:59    2:38    2:45     0:36    1:11                                           
     7     143 Knitsch, Franziska        21:41     1:32     6:03     8:51   10:52   12:56   15:32   19:42    20:34   21:41                                           
               USG Chemnitz                        1:32     4:31     2:48    2:01    2:04    2:36    4:10     0:52    1:07                                           
     8     196 Berger, Maria             22:23     1:18     5:47     9:01   11:00   13:01   16:15   20:42    21:25   22:23                                           
               Robotron Dresden                    1:18     4:29     3:14    1:59    2:01    3:14    4:27     0:43    0:58                                           
     9     744 Bailer, Sara              23:29     1:45     7:01     9:44   11:56   14:15   17:47   21:22    22:10   23:29                                           
               TSV Stettfeld                       1:45     5:16     2:43    2:12    2:19    3:32    3:35     0:48    1:19                                           
    10     417 Hirschmiller, Judith      24:41     1:52     8:40    11:41   14:07   16:07   18:47   22:52    23:40   24:41                                           
               TGV Horn                            1:52     6:48     3:01    2:26    2:00    2:40    4:05     0:48    1:01                                           
    11     314 Nieke, Patricia           25:20     1:44     6:28    10:46   12:46   15:36   19:05   23:28    24:15   25:20                                           
               USV TU Dresden                      1:44     4:44     4:18    2:00    2:50    3:29    4:23     0:47    1:05                                           
    12     159 Jugenheimer, Nele         26:03     5:32     9:50    13:09   14:57   16:56   19:47   24:28    25:05   26:03                                           
               TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses               5:32     4:18     3:19    1:48    1:59    2:51    4:41     0:37    0:58                                           
    13     779 Trauner, Theresa          26:52     2:43     8:03    11:44   13:40   16:14   19:36   24:55    25:39   26:52            23:02                          
               SV Wannweil                         2:43     5:20     3:41    1:56    2:34    3:22    5:19     0:44    1:13             *100                          
    14     207 Hinkel, Maria             30:29     1:45     7:29    11:33   14:23   16:58   20:15   28:35    29:17   30:29                                           
               Robotron Dresden                    1:45     5:44     4:04    2:50    2:35    3:17    8:20     0:42    1:12                                           

           326 Sasse, Luise             Fehlst     1:27     5:33     9:23   11:26   13:05   15:44   -----    19:00   19:54                                           
               USV TU Dresden                      1:27     4:06     3:50    2:03    1:39    2:39             3:16    0:54                                           



H -12  (15)                                  2.8 km  45 Hm   8 P                            
                                                  1(62)    2(57)    3(58)   4(65)   5(63)   6(64)   7(61)   8(100)       Z                                           

     1     364 Kolehmainen, Valtteri     18:07     1:06     3:59     6:01    8:11   11:20   14:20   16:29    17:07   18:07                                           
               TSV Grünwald                        1:06     2:53     2:02    2:10    3:09    3:00    2:09     0:38    1:00                                           
     2     562 Klauer, Marten            19:26     1:03     4:07     6:00    8:52   12:20   15:24   17:52    18:30   19:26                                           
               OLF Mainz                           1:03     3:04     1:53    2:52    3:28    3:04    2:28     0:38    0:56                                           
     3     340 Salzmann, Jonathan        19:47     1:30     4:33     6:33    8:56   12:56   15:03   18:14    18:55   19:47                                           
               USV TU Dresden                      1:30     3:03     2:00    2:23    4:00    2:07    3:11     0:41    0:52                                           
     4     847 Hursie, Jonas             21:34     1:22     4:54     7:36   10:18   15:14   17:30   20:03    20:40   21:34                                           
               USC Magdeburg                       1:22     3:32     2:42    2:42    4:56    2:16    2:33     0:37    0:54                                           
     5      75 Otto, Mark                21:48     1:10     4:57     7:22    9:53   14:14   17:28   19:53    20:41   21:48                                           
               TOLF Berlin                         1:10     3:47     2:25    2:31    4:21    3:14    2:25     0:48    1:07                                           
     6     776 Finkenstädt, Malte        22:16     2:08     5:40     8:47   11:08   15:11   17:43   20:43    21:15   22:16                                           
               OLV Uslar                           2:08     3:32     3:07    2:21    4:03    2:32    3:00     0:32    1:01                                           
     7     775 Schliebener, Jan          23:28     1:30     5:23     8:02   11:14   15:21   18:04   21:40    22:23   23:28                                           
               OLV Uslar                           1:30     3:53     2:39    3:12    4:07    2:43    3:36     0:43    1:05                                           
     8     528 Penning, Alvar            23:53     1:10     4:11     6:43   13:52   17:48   20:00   22:11    22:58   23:53                                           
               TUS Lübbecke                        1:10     3:01     2:32    7:09    3:56    2:12    2:11     0:47    0:55                                           
     9      51 Graumann, Leo             25:47     1:39     6:58     9:25   13:40   18:17   20:57   24:08    24:51   25:47                                           
               ESV Lok Berlin                      1:39     5:19     2:27    4:15    4:37    2:40    3:11     0:43    0:56                                           
    10     718 Holthoff, Nils            26:21     1:20     5:05     7:24   10:19   18:28   21:02   24:38    25:20   26:21                                           
               OLV Steinberg                       1:20     3:45     2:19    2:55    8:09    2:34    3:36     0:42    1:01                                           
    11     704 Niehues, Jost             32:37     3:09     6:42     9:05   15:56   20:22   23:03   30:48    31:34   32:37                                           
               OLG Siegerland                      3:09     3:33     2:23    6:51    4:26    2:41    7:45     0:46    1:03                                           
    12     739 Berger, Nils              33:28     2:37     7:17    12:36   15:38   22:04   24:41   30:47    32:23   33:28                                           
               OLV Steinberg                       2:37     4:40     5:19    3:02    6:26    2:37    6:06     1:36    1:05                                           
    13     730 Kosch, Luca               34:23     1:45     6:11    15:46   19:44   25:08   28:51   32:20    33:08   34:23                                           
               OLV Steinberg                       1:45     4:26     9:35    3:58    5:24    3:43    3:29     0:48    1:15                                           

    AK      86 Jänich, Antonio           38:06     1:34    18:43    21:14   27:11   31:23   33:48   36:41    37:16   38:06                                           
               TOLF Berlin                         1:34    17:09     2:31    5:57    4:12    2:25    2:53     0:35    0:50                                           
    AK     741 Coppik, Adam              28:47     1:50     6:15     9:26   13:15   19:02   22:15   26:09    27:15   28:47                                           
               OLV Steinberg                       1:50     4:25     3:11    3:49    5:47    3:13    3:54     1:06    1:32                                           



D -14  (20)                                  4.1 km  80 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(81)    2(57)    3(73)   4(65)   5(74)   6(44)   7(75)    8(64)   9(61)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     681 Rathmann, Resi            27:16     1:34     3:53     7:03    9:33   12:31   17:00   19:13    23:37   25:44    26:25   27:16                          
               SV Schmalkalden                     1:34     2:19     3:10    2:30    2:58    4:29    2:13     4:24    2:07     0:41    0:51                          
     2     587 Lederer, Stefanie         28:37     1:50     4:31     8:16   10:50   14:00   18:44   21:05    24:31   26:55    27:37   28:37                          
               SV Mietraching                      1:50     2:41     3:45    2:34    3:10    4:44    2:21     3:26    2:24     0:42    1:00                          
     3     455 Lösch, Susen              28:42     1:41     4:01     7:23   10:01   12:55   17:24   20:04    24:56   27:08    27:42   28:42                          
               USV Jena                            1:41     2:20     3:22    2:38    2:54    4:29    2:40     4:52    2:12     0:34    1:00                          
     4     589 Geiger, Nina              29:25     1:34     4:04     7:24   10:01   13:14   17:53   20:15    25:13   27:45    28:18   29:25                          
               SV Mietraching                      1:34     2:30     3:20    2:37    3:13    4:39    2:22     4:58    2:32     0:33    1:07                          
     5     312 Nieke, Corinna            30:50     1:42     4:32     8:08   11:02   14:19   19:43   22:36    26:33   29:01    29:45   30:50            29:49         
               USV TU Dresden                      1:42     2:50     3:36    2:54    3:17    5:24    2:53     3:57    2:28     0:44    1:05             *100         
     6     670 Röhnert, Karoline         31:45     1:34     4:29     8:04   11:05   14:27   19:44   22:27    27:35   30:13    30:52   31:45                          
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:34     2:55     3:35    3:01    3:22    5:17    2:43     5:08    2:38     0:39    0:53                          
     7     702 Michel, Laura             32:11     1:36     4:13     7:40   10:53   14:13   19:07   23:03    28:29   30:30    31:11   32:11                          
               OLG Siegerland                      1:36     2:37     3:27    3:13    3:20    4:54    3:56     5:26    2:01     0:41    1:00                          
     8     588 Biller, Anna              32:56     4:58     7:53    11:14   14:04   17:03   22:37   25:08    29:05   31:13    31:51   32:56                          
               SV Mietraching                      4:58     2:55     3:21    2:50    2:59    5:34    2:31     3:57    2:08     0:38    1:05                          
     9     538 Jurack, Anne              33:03     1:24     4:07     7:23    9:57   14:02   20:33   23:22    29:15   31:41    32:11   33:03                          
               ESV Lok Magdeburg                   1:24     2:43     3:16    2:34    4:05    6:31    2:49     5:53    2:26     0:30    0:52                          
    10      21 Bruns, Rieke              34:34     1:40     4:33     8:29   11:45   15:29   22:02   24:41    30:04   32:59    33:35   34:34                          
               MTK Bad Harzburg                    1:40     2:53     3:56    3:16    3:44    6:33    2:39     5:23    2:55     0:36    0:59                          
    11     285 Gruschka, Sophie          35:16     1:54     4:55     9:17   12:12   17:28   23:17   26:00    31:03   33:35    34:15   35:16                          
               USV TU Dresden                      1:54     3:01     4:22    2:55    5:16    5:49    2:43     5:03    2:32     0:40    1:01                          
    12     774 Finkenstädt, Laura        35:29     2:21     5:43    10:41   13:46   17:24   22:46   26:01    31:13   33:48    34:37   35:29                          
               OLV Uslar                           2:21     3:22     4:58    3:05    3:38    5:22    3:15     5:12    2:35     0:49    0:52                          
    13     274 Drechsel, Elisabeth       36:21     2:02     4:56     9:04   12:25   16:25   22:10   25:44    32:03   34:49    35:23   36:21                          
               USV TU Dresden                      2:02     2:54     4:08    3:21    4:00    5:45    3:34     6:19    2:46     0:34    0:58                          
    14     671 Schmidt, Johanna          36:29     1:54     4:23    10:10   12:53   17:36   22:10   24:39    31:37   34:43    35:24   36:29                          
               Planeta Radebeul                    1:54     2:29     5:47    2:43    4:43    4:34    2:29     6:58    3:06     0:41    1:05                          
    15     735 Ni, Erika                 38:02     2:33     5:34    11:00   13:44   17:05   22:31   25:08    32:06   36:22    37:01   38:02                          
               OLV Steinberg                       2:33     3:01     5:26    2:44    3:21    5:26    2:37     6:58    4:16     0:39    1:01                          
    16     119 Beckmann, Linda           38:33     2:14     5:09     9:23   12:56   16:52   25:28   28:35    34:26   36:56    37:31   38:33                          
               DJK Adler Bottrop                   2:14     2:55     4:14    3:33    3:56    8:36    3:07     5:51    2:30     0:35    1:02                          
    17     726 Olschowski, Katharina     40:31     2:00     5:36    11:32   15:06   18:34   24:00   28:08    34:25   38:25    39:17   40:31                          
               OLV Steinberg                       2:00     3:36     5:56    3:34    3:28    5:26    4:08     6:17    4:00     0:52    1:14                          
    18     745 Bensching, Leonie         44:45     2:05     5:40    12:17   15:55   20:28   27:15   31:06    38:56   42:53    43:42   44:45                          
               TSV Stettfeld                       2:05     3:35     6:37    3:38    4:33    6:47    3:51     7:50    3:57     0:49    1:03                          
    19     672 von Fournier, Charlott    50:54     2:51     6:28    12:02   15:32   23:49   37:02   42:16    46:39   49:05    49:48   50:54                          
               Planeta Radebeul                    2:51     3:37     5:34    3:30    8:17   13:13    5:14     4:23    2:26     0:43    1:06                          

           850 Eckert, Eva              Fehlst     6:09     9:54    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    ----- 1:09:00                          
               TV Klein-Winternheim                6:09     3:45                                                                      59:06                          



H -14  (20)                                  4.6 km  85 Hm   10 P                           
                                                  1(78)    2(57)    3(73)   4(70)  5(123)   6(52)   7(75)    8(64)   9(61)  10(100)       Z                          

     1     529 Prunsche, Christoph       28:14     1:28     4:19     7:12    9:20   14:00   18:23   21:53    25:27   26:58    27:33   28:14                          
               TUS Lübbecke                        1:28     2:51     2:53    2:08    4:40    4:23    3:30     3:34    1:31     0:35    0:41                          
     2     467 Blumenstein, Bojan        31:18     1:32     4:51     7:51    9:57   16:34   20:10   24:17    27:39   29:46    30:22   31:18                          
               OSC Kassel                          1:32     3:19     3:00    2:06    6:37    3:36    4:07     3:22    2:07     0:36    0:56                          
     3     495 Schaal, Jakob             36:11     1:39     5:25     8:35   10:58   17:32   21:59   27:50    32:29   34:34    35:17   36:11                          
               TV Kippenheim                       1:39     3:46     3:10    2:23    6:34    4:27    5:51     4:39    2:05     0:43    0:54                          
     4     438 Gorecki, Martin           37:01     2:32     6:22     9:30   11:55   17:54   21:37   26:48    32:55   35:40    36:12   37:01                          
               USV Jena                            2:32     3:50     3:08    2:25    5:59    3:43    5:11     6:07    2:45     0:32    0:49                          
     5     616 Schomburg, Sebastian      37:03     1:54     6:05    11:03   13:29   19:54   24:34   29:01    32:44   35:29    36:05   37:03                          
               Gymnasion Offenbach                 1:54     4:11     4:58    2:26    6:25    4:40    4:27     3:43    2:45     0:36    0:58                          
     6     734 Berger, Shankara Isha     37:31     1:57     6:09     9:42   12:30   18:35   23:43   28:35    33:42   35:49    36:29   37:31            35:17         
               OLV Steinberg                       1:57     4:12     3:33    2:48    6:05    5:08    4:52     5:07    2:07     0:40    1:02              *80         
     7     412 Vernickel, Kilian         37:32     2:43     6:06     9:39   12:08   19:40   24:02   28:40    32:47   35:55    36:32   37:32                          
               DJK Heufeld                         2:43     3:23     3:33    2:29    7:32    4:22    4:38     4:07    3:08     0:37    1:00                          
     8     324 Richter, Theophil         38:26     1:58     5:35     9:33   14:32   20:46   25:07   30:04    34:30   36:58    37:34   38:26                          
               USV TU Dresden                      1:58     3:37     3:58    4:59    6:14    4:21    4:57     4:26    2:28     0:36    0:52                          
     9     338 Günther, Severin          39:43     4:22     8:05    12:38   15:55   22:27   26:49   32:17    36:22   38:25    38:55   39:43                          
               USV TU Dresden                      4:22     3:43     4:33    3:17    6:32    4:22    5:28     4:05    2:03     0:30    0:48                          
    10     331 Völkel, Richard           40:48     2:20     6:34    10:15   12:54   20:37   25:04   30:49    37:05   39:22    39:58   40:48                          
               USV TU Dresden                      2:20     4:14     3:41    2:39    7:43    4:27    5:45     6:16    2:17     0:36    0:50                          
    11     146 Zelenin, Anatolij         41:28     1:55     6:19    10:17   13:05   23:38   27:44   32:49    37:46   39:48    40:25   41:28                          
               USG Chemnitz                        1:55     4:24     3:58    2:48   10:33    4:06    5:05     4:57    2:02     0:37    1:03                          
    12     428 Rentzsch, Philipp         44:26     2:55     8:36    12:18   15:43   22:52   28:50   35:31    39:31   43:03    43:40   44:26                          
               SV TU Ilmenau                       2:55     5:41     3:42    3:25    7:09    5:58    6:41     4:00    3:32     0:37    0:46                          
    13     424 Brandt, Johannes          44:41     2:17     6:41    10:51   15:21   24:53   29:44   35:37    40:29   43:00    43:37   44:41                          
               SV TU Ilmenau                       2:17     4:24     4:10    4:30    9:32    4:51    5:53     4:52    2:31     0:37    1:04                          
    14     853 Kühne, Lukas              46:16     6:07    10:28    15:16   18:05   28:21   32:41   38:25    42:13   44:36    45:15   46:16                          
               LV Deggendorf                       6:07     4:21     4:48    2:49   10:16    4:20    5:44     3:48    2:23     0:39    1:01                          
    15     782 Schach, Jonathan          51:39     4:26     8:53    13:37   17:02   24:12   30:34   39:53    45:44   50:04    50:39   51:39                          
               SV Wannweil                         4:26     4:27     4:44    3:25    7:10    6:22    9:19     5:51    4:20     0:35    1:00                          
    16     496 Dresel, Markus            54:20     3:52     8:27    12:46   15:36   25:49   37:56   43:17    49:52   52:31    53:27   54:20                          
               SC Klecken                          3:52     4:35     4:19    2:50   10:13   12:07    5:21     6:35    2:39     0:56    0:53                          
    17     429 Riebisch, Andreas         58:50     2:31     9:34    15:38   19:39   31:00   38:55   45:16    54:00   56:54    57:43   58:50                          
               SV TU Ilmenau                       2:31     7:03     6:04    4:01   11:21    7:55    6:21     8:44    2:54     0:49    1:07                          
    18     102 Jasper, Arvid             59:19    16:33    21:15    25:48   29:30   37:03   41:57   48:49    53:52   57:31    58:15   59:19            11:44         
               Bielefelder TG                     16:33     4:42     4:33    3:42    7:33    4:54    6:52     5:03    3:39     0:44    1:04              *81         
    19     497 Dresel, Patrick         1:01:35     2:50     7:56    12:38   16:10   25:29   41:19   48:17    56:34   59:56  1:00:37 1:01:35                          
               SC Klecken                          2:50     5:06     4:42    3:32    9:19   15:50    6:58     8:17    3:22     0:41    0:58                          

    AK     480 Lippross, Yannic          50:15     2:21     6:31    11:59   16:05   24:55   30:26   39:09    46:08   48:42    49:20   50:15                          
               OSC Kassel                          2:21     4:10     5:28    4:06    8:50    5:31    8:43     6:59    2:34     0:38    0:55