Deutschland-Cup 2006 So 15.10.2006 13:58
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl    Stnr Name                         Zeit                                                                                                                               


D-Cup 2006  (97)                 Strecke  4              

    1     104 Hofmeister, Patrick         19:55    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 MTK Bad Harzburg                      1:06     1:38     2:44     5:34     6:44     9:13    10:45    12:07    13:46    14:57    17:18    17:48    18:36    18:59 
              4.0 90 E                              1:06     0:32     1:06     2:50     1:10     2:29     1:32     1:22     1:39     1:11     2:21     0:30     0:48     0:23 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   19:08    19:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:47                                                                                                             
    2     178 Dittmann, Robert            20:54    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Planeta Radebeul 1                    1:17     2:09     2:52     5:51     6:57     9:23    10:59    12:21    14:10    15:26    17:40    18:46    19:35    19:59 
              4.0 90 C                              1:17     0:52     0:43     2:59     1:06     2:26     1:36     1:22     1:49     1:16     2:14     1:06     0:49     0:24 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   20:08    20:54                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:46                                                                                                             
    3     122 Lückmann, Andreas           21:12    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Post SV Dresden 1                     1:35     2:14     3:11     6:00     7:03     9:34    12:07    14:10    15:17    16:29    18:21    19:08    19:57    20:20 
              4.0 90 B                              1:35     0:39     0:57     2:49     1:03     2:31     2:33     2:03     1:07     1:12     1:52     0:47     0:49     0:23 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   20:27    21:12                                                                                                             
                                                    0:07     0:45                                                                                                             
    4     123 Meyer, Jörg                 21:21    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Post SV Dresden 2                     1:20     2:17     3:03     6:01     7:04     9:46    11:23    12:44    14:37    15:55    17:51    19:02    19:54    20:18 
              4.0 90 C                              1:20     0:57     0:46     2:58     1:03     2:42     1:37     1:21     1:53     1:18     1:56     1:11     0:52     0:24 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   20:26    21:21                                                                                                             
                                                    0:08     0:55                                                                                                             
    5     112 Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman    21:43    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 DJK Adler Bottrop 1                   1:16     2:02     2:50     5:53     6:47     8:56    10:47    12:08    13:42    16:48    18:54    19:41    20:32    20:53 
              4.0 90 A                              1:16     0:46     0:48     3:03     0:54     2:09     1:51     1:21     1:34     3:06     2:06     0:47     0:51     0:21 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   20:59    21:43                                                                                                             
                                                    0:06     0:44                                                                                                             
    6     189 Risch, Nikolaus             22:52    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 ASG Teutoburger Wald                  1:17     2:09     3:13     6:28     7:37    10:13    12:04    13:46    15:43    17:05    19:33    20:27    21:21    21:47 
              4.0 90 A                              1:17     0:52     1:04     3:15     1:09     2:36     1:51     1:42     1:57     1:22     2:28     0:54     0:54     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   21:56    22:52                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:56                                                                                                             
    7     186 Berger, Magnus              23:54    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLV Steinberg 1                       1:18     2:00     3:17     6:16     7:18    10:31    12:47    15:07    16:19    18:17    20:49    21:25    22:21    22:48 
              4.0 90 F                              1:18     0:42     1:17     2:59     1:02     3:13     2:16     2:20     1:12     1:58     2:32     0:36     0:56     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   23:03    23:54                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     0:51                                                                                                             
    8     124 Junghanß, Jens              23:56    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Post SV Dresden 3                     1:14     2:03     3:04     6:13     7:19    10:32    12:50    15:03    16:18    18:18    20:32    21:27    22:25    22:49 
              4.0 90 B                              1:14     0:49     1:01     3:09     1:06     3:13     2:18     2:13     1:15     2:00     2:14     0:55     0:58     0:24 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   22:58    23:56                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:58                                                                                                             
    9     154 Winkler, Marie              24:01    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV Jena 1                            1:55     3:05     3:51     7:12     8:29    11:03    13:18    14:48    16:40    17:57    20:24    21:33    22:32    22:59 
              4.0 90 C                              1:55     1:10     0:46     3:21     1:17     2:34     2:15     1:30     1:52     1:17     2:27     1:09     0:59     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z               *60                                                                                           
                                                   23:10    24:01              2:43                                                                                           
                                                    0:11     0:51                                                                                                             
   10     170 Vogl, Roland                24:54    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 SV Mietraching 1                      1:43     2:26     3:32     6:51     8:08    11:03    13:20    16:11    17:28    18:50    21:38    22:31    23:32    23:57 
              4.0 90 B                              1:43     0:43     1:06     3:19     1:17     2:55     2:17     2:51     1:17     1:22     2:48     0:53     1:01     0:25 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   24:05    24:54                                                                                                             
                                                    0:08     0:49                                                                                                             
   11     103 Depta, Peter                24:55    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 SU Annen                              1:40     2:36     3:53     7:30     8:36    11:31    13:56    16:26    17:39    19:08    21:22    22:28    23:25    23:50 
              4.0 90 B                              1:40     0:56     1:17     3:37     1:06     2:55     2:25     2:30     1:13     1:29     2:14     1:06     0:57     0:25 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   24:03    24:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     0:52                                                                                                             
   11     127 Cruse, Kay                  24:55    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Robotron Dresden 1                    1:35     2:17     3:21     6:39     7:55    10:53    13:17    16:05    17:21    18:50    21:27    22:26    23:27    23:54 
              4.0 90 B                              1:35     0:42     1:04     3:18     1:16     2:58     2:24     2:48     1:16     1:29     2:37     0:59     1:01     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   24:03    24:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:52                                                                                                             
   13     176 Lehmann, Karsten            24:56    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLV Potsdam 1                         1:29     2:09     3:35     7:01     8:16    11:10    13:04    14:46    16:52    18:20    21:46    22:15    23:28    23:54 
              4.0 90 E                              1:29     0:40     1:26     3:26     1:15     2:54     1:54     1:42     2:06     1:28     3:26     0:29     1:13     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   24:02    24:56                                                                                                             
                                                    0:08     0:54                                                                                                             
   14     125 Hörnig, Sebastian           25:02    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Post SV Dresden 4                     1:20     2:19     3:13     6:48     7:55    10:45    13:14    15:44    17:07    18:49    21:08    22:38    23:37    24:03 
              4.0 90 D                              1:20     0:59     0:54     3:35     1:07     2:50     2:29     2:30     1:23     1:42     2:19     1:30     0:59     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   24:11    25:02                                                                                                             
                                                    0:08     0:51                                                                                                             
   15     158 Blumenstein, Helmut         25:17    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OSC Kassel 1                          1:49     2:48     3:56     7:29     8:47    11:31    13:52    15:29    17:36    19:20    21:50    22:51    23:52    24:15 
              4.0 90 A                              1:49     0:59     1:08     3:33     1:18     2:44     2:21     1:37     2:07     1:44     2:30     1:01     1:01     0:23 
                                                 15(100)        Z               *51                                                                                           
                                                   24:24    25:17             21:27                                                                                           
                                                    0:09     0:53                                                                                                             
   16     179 Schmidt, Bernhard           25:24    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Planeta Radebeul 2                    1:31     2:15     3:38     7:06     8:26    11:21    13:47    15:57    17:16    19:32    22:27    23:01    24:03    24:28 
              4.0 90 F                              1:31     0:44     1:23     3:28     1:20     2:55     2:26     2:10     1:19     2:16     2:55     0:34     1:02     0:25 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   24:36    25:24                                                                                                             
                                                    0:08     0:48                                                                                                             
   17     160 Brettschneider, Gerhard     25:55    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                     1:34     2:30     3:41     7:51     9:23    12:13    14:32    16:15    18:24    20:00    22:19    23:21    24:23    24:51 
              4.0 90 A                              1:34     0:56     1:11     4:10     1:32     2:50     2:19     1:43     2:09     1:36     2:19     1:02     1:02     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   25:02    25:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:53                                                                                                             
   18     167 Klauer, Thomas              26:19    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLF Mainz 1                           1:46     2:32     3:57     8:16     9:32    12:16    14:41    16:30    18:41    20:13    23:10    23:52    24:59    25:24 
              4.0 90 E                              1:46     0:46     1:25     4:19     1:16     2:44     2:25     1:49     2:11     1:32     2:57     0:42     1:07     0:25 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   25:30    26:19                                                                                                             
                                                    0:06     0:49                                                                                                             
   19     152 Laske, Yves                 26:20    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 SV TU Ilmenau 1                       1:38     2:29     3:48     7:14     8:40    12:42    15:29    16:59    18:52    20:22    23:16    23:51    24:58    25:25 
              4.0 90 E                              1:38     0:51     1:19     3:26     1:26     4:02     2:47     1:30     1:53     1:30     2:54     0:35     1:07     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   25:35    26:20                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     0:45                                                                                                             
   20     194 Fischer, Gunda              26:22    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLV Weimar                            1:33     2:21     3:34     7:16     8:29    11:48    14:43    17:15    18:45    20:08    22:33    23:33    24:41    25:08 
              4.0 90 B                              1:33     0:48     1:13     3:42     1:13     3:19     2:55     2:32     1:30     1:23     2:25     1:00     1:08     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   25:19    26:22                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     1:03                                                                                                             
   21     145 Fritsche, Anne              26:35    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 SV Koweg Görlitz                      1:32     2:19     4:00     7:49     9:08    12:19    14:55    16:40    18:57    20:20    23:17    23:52    25:02    25:29 
              4.0 90 E                              1:32     0:47     1:41     3:49     1:19     3:11     2:36     1:45     2:17     1:23     2:57     0:35     1:10     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   25:41    26:35                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:54                                                                                                             
   22     135 Richter, Philippe           26:44    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 4                      1:37     2:43     3:37     7:35     9:00    12:15    15:15    17:36    18:54    20:15    22:31    24:16    25:16    25:42 
              4.0 90 D                              1:37     1:06     0:54     3:58     1:25     3:15     3:00     2:21     1:18     1:21     2:16     1:45     1:00     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   25:53    26:44                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:51                                                                                                             
   23     190 Bleidorn, Stefan            26:47    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Treptower SV 1949 1                   1:22     2:25     3:13     6:35     8:38    11:49    15:11    17:58    19:26    20:56    23:00    24:19    25:15    25:42 
              4.0 90 D                              1:22     1:03     0:48     3:22     2:03     3:11     3:22     2:47     1:28     1:30     2:04     1:19     0:56     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   25:50    26:47                                                                                                             
                                                    0:08     0:57                                                                                                             
   24     147 Bahrenberg, Ralf            27:12    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Gundelfinger TS 1                     1:53     3:00     3:52     7:30     8:51    11:39    13:43    15:40    18:04    19:47    22:43    24:30    25:35    26:03 
              4.0 90 C                              1:53     1:07     0:52     3:38     1:21     2:48     2:04     1:57     2:24     1:43     2:56     1:47     1:05     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   26:16    27:12                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     0:56                                                                                                             
   25     180 Härtelt, Helmut             27:44    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Planeta Radebeul 3                    1:47     3:01     3:52     7:39     8:57    12:17    15:09    16:55    19:06    21:39    23:49    25:09    26:08    26:35 
              4.0 90 C                              1:47     1:14     0:51     3:47     1:18     3:20     2:52     1:46     2:11     2:33     2:10     1:20     0:59     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   26:52    27:44                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     0:52                                                                                                             
   26     110 Zachrau, Johannes           27:51    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Bielefelder TG 2                      1:30     2:20     3:24     7:25     8:44    11:34    13:49    15:53    18:06    21:22    24:07    25:20    26:25    26:51 
              4.0 90 A                              1:30     0:50     1:04     4:01     1:19     2:50     2:15     2:04     2:13     3:16     2:45     1:13     1:05     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   26:58    27:51                                                                                                             
                                                    0:07     0:53                                                                                                             
   27     155 Gorecki, Johannes           27:58    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV Jena 2                            2:29     3:21     4:57     8:49    10:12    13:07    16:15    18:56    20:35    22:08    25:07    25:39    26:40    27:03 
              4.0 90 F                              2:29     0:52     1:36     3:52     1:23     2:55     3:08     2:41     1:39     1:33     2:59     0:32     1:01     0:23 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:11    27:58                                                                                                             
                                                    0:08     0:47                                                                                                             
   28     156 Gorecki, Martin             28:08    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV Jena 3                            1:36     2:35     3:27     7:36     9:26    12:48    15:16    17:11    19:25    20:59    24:09    25:43    26:42    27:07 
              4.0 90 C                              1:36     0:59     0:52     4:09     1:50     3:22     2:28     1:55     2:14     1:34     3:10     1:34     0:59     0:25 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:14    28:08                                                                                                             
                                                    0:07     0:54                                                                                                             
   29     163 Meyer, Ulf                  28:09    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USC Leipzig 2                         1:39     2:35     3:40     7:42     9:09    12:28    14:46    17:18    19:42    21:10    23:50    24:57    26:12    26:40 
              4.0 90 A                              1:39     0:56     1:05     4:02     1:27     3:19     2:18     2:32     2:24     1:28     2:40     1:07     1:15     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:16    28:09                                                                                                             
                                                    0:36     0:53                                                                                                             
   29     193 Fremder, Dietmar            28:09    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     1:52     2:46     4:21     8:21     9:52    12:58    15:13    17:00    19:31    21:14    24:20    25:00    26:16    26:48 
              4.0 90 E                              1:52     0:54     1:35     4:00     1:31     3:06     2:15     1:47     2:31     1:43     3:06     0:40     1:16     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:00    28:09                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     1:09                                                                                                             
   31     120 Glowka, Arvid               28:10    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Eintracht Dortmund 1                  1:53     2:59     3:51     7:47     9:09    12:33    15:39    18:35    20:01    21:50    24:04    25:30    26:35    27:03 
              4.0 90 D                              1:53     1:06     0:52     3:56     1:22     3:24     3:06     2:56     1:26     1:49     2:14     1:26     1:05     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:15    28:10                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:55                                                                                                             
   32     132 Kundisch, Sieglinde         28:24    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 1                      1:54     3:00     3:51     7:25     8:34    11:58    14:03    16:07    18:19    22:12    24:31    25:49    26:48    27:15 
              4.0 90 C                              1:54     1:06     0:51     3:34     1:09     3:24     2:05     2:04     2:12     3:53     2:19     1:18     0:59     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:26    28:24                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:58                                                                                                             
   33     107 Frenzel, Michael            28:29    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 ESV Lok Berlin                        1:40     2:51     4:30     8:33     9:50    13:03    15:53    18:43    20:26    22:01    25:20    25:57    26:58    27:23 
              4.0 90 F                              1:40     1:11     1:39     4:03     1:17     3:13     2:50     2:50     1:43     1:35     3:19     0:37     1:01     0:25 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:34    28:29                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:55                                                                                                             
   34     114 Becker, Uwe                 28:47    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Braunschweiger MTV                    1:41     2:29     3:58     7:40     8:54    12:45    15:50    18:36    19:59    22:42    25:32    26:11    27:15    27:43 
              4.0 90 F                              1:41     0:48     1:29     3:42     1:14     3:51     3:05     2:46     1:23     2:43     2:50     0:39     1:04     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:54    28:47                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:53                                                                                                             
   35     128 Heinemann, Anne             28:50    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Robotron Dresden 2                    1:36     2:23     3:55     7:34     8:47    11:41    15:18    17:47    20:01    22:46    25:40    26:12    27:11    27:41 
              4.0 90 E                              1:36     0:47     1:32     3:39     1:13     2:54     3:37     2:29     2:14     2:45     2:54     0:32     0:59     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:52    28:50                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:58                                                                                                             
   36     133 Eckardt, Cornelia           28:55    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 2                      1:53     2:36     4:12     8:03     9:24    12:21    15:06    18:13    19:48    21:43    25:02    25:38    26:50    27:29 
              4.0 90 F                              1:53     0:43     1:36     3:51     1:21     2:57     2:45     3:07     1:35     1:55     3:19     0:36     1:12     0:39 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:44    28:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:11                                                                                                             
   37     134 Hellmann, Kerstin           28:57    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 3                      1:43     2:29     3:42     7:28     9:25    12:21    14:39    16:23    18:42    22:46    25:10    26:10    27:13    27:42 
              4.0 90 A                              1:43     0:46     1:13     3:46     1:57     2:56     2:18     1:44     2:19     4:04     2:24     1:00     1:03     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:57    28:57                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:00                                                                                                             
   38     175 Eyrich, Ewald               29:11    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLG Ortenau                           2:09     3:00     4:16     8:16     9:35    13:47    16:41    19:48    21:16    22:50    25:31    26:36    27:37    28:04 
              4.0 90 B                              2:09     0:51     1:16     4:00     1:19     4:12     2:54     3:07     1:28     1:34     2:41     1:05     1:01     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   28:14    29:11                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     0:57                                                                                                             
   39     115 Böhme, Gerd                 29:41    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USG Chemnitz 1                        1:35     2:28     3:43     8:38    10:06    13:19    15:27    17:31    20:37    22:17    25:20    26:32    27:58    28:27 
              4.0 90 A                              1:35     0:53     1:15     4:55     1:28     3:13     2:08     2:04     3:06     1:40     3:03     1:12     1:26     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   28:38    29:41                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     1:03                                                                                                             
   40     195 Kerger, Rolf                29:44    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 SG Zittau-Süd                         1:42     2:53     3:53     7:47     9:11    12:25    14:50    16:51    19:31    22:56    25:21    26:57    28:06    28:37 
              4.0 90 C                              1:42     1:11     1:00     3:54     1:24     3:14     2:25     2:01     2:40     3:25     2:25     1:36     1:09     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   28:50    29:44                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     0:54                                                                                                             
   41     105 Kern, Birgit                29:55    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 SV Baindt 1                           2:03     2:51     4:05     8:08     9:35    13:15    16:34    20:04    21:36    23:16    25:58    27:08    28:17    28:45 
              4.0 90 B                              2:03     0:48     1:14     4:03     1:27     3:40     3:19     3:30     1:32     1:40     2:42     1:10     1:09     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   28:56    29:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:59                                                                                                             
   42     161 Brettschneider, Max         30:16    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2                     1:36     2:56     3:51     8:12     9:33    13:18    16:10    18:22    21:04    23:53    26:09    27:36    28:45    29:13 
              4.0 90 C                              1:36     1:20     0:55     4:21     1:21     3:45     2:52     2:12     2:42     2:49     2:16     1:27     1:09     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   29:24    30:16                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:52                                                                                                             
   43     146 Kolehmainen, Valtteri       30:19    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TSV Grünwald                          1:57     3:00     4:12     8:24     9:55    13:32    16:48    19:49    21:21    23:02    26:13    27:21    28:36    29:02 
              4.0 90 B                              1:57     1:03     1:12     4:12     1:31     3:37     3:16     3:01     1:32     1:41     3:11     1:08     1:15     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   29:19    30:19                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:00                                                                                                             
   44     199 Kaminsky, Basho             30:55    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                   2:07     2:55     4:02     7:49     9:34    13:10    17:20    20:39    22:03    23:55    26:37    27:54    29:23    29:54 
              4.0 90 B                              2:07     0:48     1:07     3:47     1:45     3:36     4:10     3:19     1:24     1:52     2:42     1:17     1:29     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   30:05    30:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:50                                                                                                             
   45     196 Duesmann, Christian         31:15    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TUS Lübbecke                          1:31     2:29     3:35     7:07     8:53    12:16    15:39    20:18    21:49    23:19    26:58    28:36    29:47    30:15 
              4.0 90 B                              1:31     0:58     1:06     3:32     1:46     3:23     3:23     4:39     1:31     1:30     3:39     1:38     1:11     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z               *31                                                                                           
                                                   30:23    31:15              2:02                                                                                           
                                                    0:08     0:52                                                                                                             
   46     108 Winkler, Ulrike             31:22    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TOLF Berlin                           1:39     3:07     4:07     8:33     9:56    13:32    15:42    17:30    20:03    21:37    24:10    28:37    29:41    30:09 
              4.0 90 C                              1:39     1:28     1:00     4:26     1:23     3:36     2:10     1:48     2:33     1:34     2:33     4:27     1:04     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   30:22    31:22                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     1:00                                                                                                             
   47     187 Berger, Georg               31:33    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLV Steinberg 2                       1:49     2:44     4:07     8:25    10:05    13:48    16:36    18:45    21:22    23:14    27:04    28:21    29:46    30:18 
              4.0 90 A                              1:49     0:55     1:23     4:18     1:40     3:43     2:48     2:09     2:37     1:52     3:50     1:17     1:25     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   30:30    31:33                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     1:03                                                                                                             
   48     182 Stötzel, Sabine             31:41    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLG Siegerland 1                      1:50     2:52     4:09     8:24     9:58    13:50    16:12    18:02    20:43    22:18    27:35    28:44    30:04    30:34 
              4.0 90 A                              1:50     1:02     1:17     4:15     1:34     3:52     2:22     1:50     2:41     1:35     5:17     1:09     1:20     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   30:46    31:41                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:55                                                                                                             
   49     136 Femmer, Lisa                31:45    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 5                      1:48     2:52     4:12     9:09    10:49    14:29    17:00    19:11    21:57    23:56    27:11    28:26    29:48    30:21 
              4.0 90 A                              1:48     1:04     1:20     4:57     1:40     3:40     2:31     2:11     2:46     1:59     3:15     1:15     1:22     0:33 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   30:34    31:45                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     1:11                                                                                                             
   50     113 Urbanietz, Florian          31:47    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 DJK Adler Bottrop 2                   1:58     3:16     4:15    10:37    11:53    15:47    18:13    20:08    22:30    25:27    27:42    29:15    30:30    30:53 
              4.0 90 C                              1:58     1:18     0:59     6:22     1:16     3:54     2:26     1:55     2:22     2:57     2:15     1:33     1:15     0:23 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   31:00    31:47                                                                                                             
                                                    0:07     0:47                                                                                                             
   51     149 Kietsch, Andi               32:10    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Turn-Klubb Hannover                   1:41     3:06     4:04     8:22    10:07    13:56    17:10    21:00    22:31    24:45    27:23    29:19    30:32    31:00 
              4.0 90 D                              1:41     1:25     0:58     4:18     1:45     3:49     3:14     3:50     1:31     2:14     2:38     1:56     1:13     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   31:15    32:10                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     0:55                                                                                                             
   52     129 Pompe, Katja                32:33    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Robotron Dresden 3                    1:43     2:47     4:15     8:43    10:09    13:55    17:41    20:47    22:37    24:35    28:15    29:28    30:39    31:11 
              4.0 90 B                              1:43     1:04     1:28     4:28     1:26     3:46     3:46     3:06     1:50     1:58     3:40     1:13     1:11     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   31:25    32:33                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     1:08                                                                                                             
   53     139 Hacker, Elke                32:41    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 8                      1:55     2:55     4:14     8:44    10:25    14:18    17:08    19:21    22:03    24:16    28:11    29:23    30:47    31:19 
              4.0 90 A                              1:55     1:00     1:19     4:30     1:41     3:53     2:50     2:13     2:42     2:13     3:55     1:12     1:24     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   31:35    32:41                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:06                                                                                                             
   54     159 Schröter, Myrea             33:03    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OSC Kassel 2                          2:48     4:05     5:06     9:51    11:20    15:44    18:48    22:07    23:43    25:33    28:02    29:47    31:12    31:44 
              4.0 90 D                              2:48     1:17     1:01     4:45     1:29     4:24     3:04     3:19     1:36     1:50     2:29     1:45     1:25     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   31:59    33:03                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:04                                                                                                             
   55     165 Reischuk, Rebecca           33:14    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Lübecker Turnerschaft                 1:50     2:48     4:13     8:53    10:46    15:43    18:25    20:59    23:55    25:41    28:54    30:05    31:17    31:49 
              4.0 90 A                              1:50     0:58     1:25     4:40     1:53     4:57     2:42     2:34     2:56     1:46     3:13     1:11     1:12     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   32:06    33:14                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:08                                                                                                             
   56     162 Merzdorf, Karina            33:16    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USC Leipzig 1                         1:40     2:35     4:08     9:14    11:03    14:35    18:35    21:58    23:38    26:32    29:43    30:23    31:33    32:05 
              4.0 90 F                              1:40     0:55     1:33     5:06     1:49     3:32     4:00     3:23     1:40     2:54     3:11     0:40     1:10     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   32:18    33:16                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     0:58                                                                                                             
   57     192 Schliebener, Stephan        33:20    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLV Uslar                             2:00     3:26     4:39     9:03    10:37    14:25    17:57    21:39    23:29    25:29    28:09    29:51    31:16    31:50 
              4.0 90 D                              2:00     1:26     1:13     4:24     1:34     3:48     3:32     3:42     1:50     2:00     2:40     1:42     1:25     0:34 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   32:04    33:20                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     1:16                                                                                                             
   58     101 Jandrig, Burkhard           33:32    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 IHW Alex Berlin                       1:40     3:08     4:11     9:07    10:45    14:40    18:01    21:35    23:10    26:03    28:56    30:40    31:47    32:14 
              4.0 90 D                              1:40     1:28     1:03     4:56     1:38     3:55     3:21     3:34     1:35     2:53     2:53     1:44     1:07     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   32:30    33:32                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:02                                                                                                             
   59     144 Leukert, Dietmar            33:36    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OL-Team Filder                        1:41     3:09     4:05     7:57     9:34    13:25    16:31    19:49    21:20    26:45    29:22    30:44    32:00    32:28 
              4.0 90 D                              1:41     1:28     0:56     3:52     1:37     3:51     3:06     3:18     1:31     5:25     2:37     1:22     1:16     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   32:38    33:36                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     0:58                                                                                                             
   60     118 Stengel, David              33:39    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2               1:37     3:07     4:00     7:51     9:19    14:21    17:28    23:22    24:49    26:26    29:22    30:51    32:09    32:39 
              4.0 90 D                              1:37     1:30     0:53     3:51     1:28     5:02     3:07     5:54     1:27     1:37     2:56     1:29     1:18     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   32:49    33:39                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     0:50                                                                                                             
   61     111 Traudt, Joachim             33:47    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TV 05 Bierbach                        1:41     2:59     3:43     6:59     8:12    13:17    18:41    21:06    22:26    27:30    29:47    31:02    32:16    32:45 
              4.0 90 D                              1:41     1:18     0:44     3:16     1:13     5:05     5:24     2:25     1:20     5:04     2:17     1:15     1:14     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   32:59    33:47                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     0:48                                                                                                             
   62     174 Dargacz, Piotr              33:52    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Gymnasion Offenbach                   1:30     2:10     3:45     7:54     9:05    15:04    18:57    20:55    23:14    27:24    30:20    31:25    32:22    32:48 
              4.0 90 E                              1:30     0:40     1:35     4:09     1:11     5:59     3:53     1:58     2:19     4:10     2:56     1:05     0:57     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z               *65                                                                                           
                                                   32:57    33:52             17:58                                                                                           
                                                    0:09     0:55                                                                                                             
   63     116 Richter, Undine             34:55    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USG Chemnitz 2                        1:55     2:44     4:37     9:21    11:12    15:22    19:25    23:14    25:03    26:57    31:05    31:45    33:09    33:39 
              4.0 90 F                              1:55     0:49     1:53     4:44     1:51     4:10     4:03     3:49     1:49     1:54     4:08     0:40     1:24     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   33:52    34:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     1:03                                                                                                             
   64     171 Biller, Anna                35:03    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 SV Mietraching 2                      1:42     3:03     4:08     8:47    10:24    15:23    19:36    22:22    25:27    27:15    30:32    32:05    33:22    33:48 
              4.0 90 C                              1:42     1:21     1:05     4:39     1:37     4:59     4:13     2:46     3:05     1:48     3:17     1:33     1:17     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   34:00    35:03                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     1:03                                                                                                             
   65     106 Hohnheiser, Birgitta        35:07    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 SV Baindt 2                           2:04     3:34     4:45     9:45    11:27    15:57    18:47    21:31    24:28    26:41    29:54    31:39    33:11    33:44 
              4.0 90 C                              2:04     1:30     1:11     5:00     1:42     4:30     2:50     2:44     2:57     2:13     3:13     1:45     1:32     0:33 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   34:00    35:07                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:07                                                                                                             
   66     148 Horst, Heike                35:44    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Gundelfinger TS 2                     2:19     3:17     4:45     9:46    11:14    14:55    18:45    23:21    25:10    28:11    31:27    32:45    33:54    34:25 
              4.0 90 B                              2:19     0:58     1:28     5:01     1:28     3:41     3:50     4:36     1:49     3:01     3:16     1:18     1:09     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   34:41    35:44                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:03                                                                                                             
   67     140 Löhning, Susanne            35:48    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 9                      2:01     3:04     5:02    10:08    12:01    15:59    20:08    23:53    25:43    27:49    31:42    32:28    33:53    34:24 
              4.0 90 F                              2:01     1:03     1:58     5:06     1:53     3:58     4:09     3:45     1:50     2:06     3:53     0:46     1:25     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   34:39    35:48                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:09                                                                                                             
   68     150 Rode, Winfried              36:12    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Ski-Club Helsa                        1:55     3:57     5:53    10:29    12:14    16:09    20:27    22:39    25:29    27:56    32:10    32:54    34:13    34:44 
              4.0 90 E                              1:55     2:02     1:56     4:36     1:45     3:55     4:18     2:12     2:50     2:27     4:14     0:44     1:19     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   35:01    36:12                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:11                                                                                                             
   69     191 Leonhardt, Annette          36:25    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Treptower SV 1949 2                   2:02     3:23     5:25    10:34    12:04    16:37    19:59    22:21    25:45    27:51    31:57    32:39    34:13    34:47 
              4.0 90 E                              2:02     1:21     2:02     5:09     1:30     4:33     3:22     2:22     3:24     2:06     4:06     0:42     1:34     0:34 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   35:04    36:25                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:21                                                                                                             
   70     138 Hellmann, Jennifer          36:47    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 7                      1:57     2:50     4:45     9:52    11:48    16:17    20:10    24:02    25:52    27:45    32:46    33:33    34:53    35:26 
              4.0 90 F                              1:57     0:53     1:55     5:07     1:56     4:29     3:53     3:52     1:50     1:53     5:01     0:47     1:20     0:33 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   35:41    36:47                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:06                                                                                                             
   71     184 Nießen, Siegfried           36:53    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Hansa Simmerath 1                     2:30     3:35     5:14    10:57    12:42    17:20    20:08    22:45    26:07    28:16    31:45    33:14    34:48    35:23 
              4.0 90 A                              2:30     1:05     1:39     5:43     1:45     4:38     2:48     2:37     3:22     2:09     3:29     1:29     1:34     0:35 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   35:39    36:53                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:14                                                                                                             
   72     126 Genderjahn, Steffi          37:43    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Post SV Dresden 5                     1:53     2:52     5:00     9:49    12:01    17:07    20:49    24:19    27:28    29:34    33:32    34:20    35:44    36:18 
              4.0 90 E                              1:53     0:59     2:08     4:49     2:12     5:06     3:42     3:30     3:09     2:06     3:58     0:48     1:24     0:34 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   36:34    37:43                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:09                                                                                                             
   73     102 Jahn, Sandra                37:46    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TV 1898 Alsbach                       2:29     3:25     5:24    10:51    12:57    17:35    20:47    23:08    26:07    28:15    32:21    33:05    35:32    36:14 
              4.0 90 E                              2:29     0:56     1:59     5:27     2:06     4:38     3:12     2:21     2:59     2:08     4:06     0:44     2:27     0:42 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   36:29    37:46                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:17                                                                                                             
   74     142 Sembdner, Fanny             37:59    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 11                     2:00     3:19     4:21    10:02    11:44    15:16    20:14    24:34    26:10    28:33    31:29    33:33    35:53    36:28 
              4.0 90 D                              2:00     1:19     1:02     5:41     1:42     3:32     4:58     4:20     1:36     2:23     2:56     2:04     2:20     0:35 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   36:43    37:59                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:16                                                                                                             
   75     153 Brandt, Johannes            38:08    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 SV TU Ilmenau 2                       1:45     2:50     4:15     9:04    10:54    14:15    20:05    23:23    25:02    30:36    33:45    35:22    36:34    37:00 
              4.0 90 B                              1:45     1:05     1:25     4:49     1:50     3:21     5:50     3:18     1:39     5:34     3:09     1:37     1:12     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z               *47      *52                                                                                  
                                                   37:10    38:08             28:52    34:38                                                                                  
                                                    0:10     0:58                                                                                                             
   76     121 Rehorst, Philip             38:11    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Eintracht Dortmund 2                  1:40     2:43     4:46    10:15    11:50    16:09    19:09    21:47    25:22    29:41    34:09    34:57    36:28    36:56 
              4.0 90 E                              1:40     1:03     2:03     5:29     1:35     4:19     3:00     2:38     3:35     4:19     4:28     0:48     1:31     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   37:07    38:11                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     1:04                                                                                                             
   77     130 Jahn, Silke                 38:20    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Robotron Dresden 4                    2:00     3:28     4:39    10:43    12:30    17:12    21:15    24:58    28:01    30:08    33:16    34:55    36:26    36:58 
              4.0 90 C                              2:00     1:28     1:11     6:04     1:47     4:42     4:03     3:43     3:03     2:07     3:08     1:39     1:31     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   37:15    38:20                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:05                                                                                                             
   77     141 Leideck, Heike              38:20    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 10                     2:07     3:09     4:43     9:56    11:44    15:35    18:47    21:28    24:51    29:04    33:27    35:07    36:26    36:57 
              4.0 90 A                              2:07     1:02     1:34     5:13     1:48     3:51     3:12     2:41     3:23     4:13     4:23     1:40     1:19     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   37:13    38:20                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:07                                                                                                             
   79     188 Zilch, Rebecca              38:31    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLV Steinberg 3                       2:10     3:09     5:11    11:07    12:44    17:16    21:15    26:24    28:18    30:23    34:20    35:09    36:35    37:08 
              4.0 90 F                              2:10     0:59     2:02     5:56     1:37     4:32     3:59     5:09     1:54     2:05     3:57     0:49     1:26     0:33 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   37:24    38:31                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:07                                                                                                             
   80     119 Igelhaut, Peter             38:36    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3               2:25     3:26     5:15    10:41    12:30    17:39    20:05    23:21    25:57    29:15    34:21    34:56    36:18    36:47 
              4.0 90 E                              2:25     1:01     1:49     5:26     1:49     5:09     2:26     3:16     2:36     3:18     5:06     0:35     1:22     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   37:31    38:36                                                                                                             
                                                    0:44     1:05                                                                                                             
   81     166 Wichmann, Peter             39:11    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USC Magdeburg                         2:00     3:18     4:31     8:46    13:32    20:11    24:40    27:58    29:35    31:28    34:09    36:00    37:21    37:52 
              4.0 90 D                              2:00     1:18     1:13     4:15     4:46     6:39     4:29     3:18     1:37     1:53     2:41     1:51     1:21     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   38:10    39:11                                                                                                             
                                                    0:18     1:01                                                                                                             
   82     183 Gieseler, Walter            39:17    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLG Siegerland 2                      2:29     4:07     5:16    11:14    12:59    17:43    21:18    25:16    27:21    29:32    34:07    35:57    37:23    37:57 
              4.0 90 D                              2:29     1:38     1:09     5:58     1:45     4:44     3:35     3:58     2:05     2:11     4:35     1:50     1:26     0:34 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   38:11    39:17                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     1:06                                                                                                             
   83     157 Wulke, Karin                39:54    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV Jena 4                            1:56     3:25     5:14     9:26    11:03    15:51    19:55    23:53    25:56    28:07    36:14    36:52    38:12    38:42 
              4.0 90 F                              1:56     1:29     1:49     4:12     1:37     4:48     4:04     3:58     2:03     2:11     8:07     0:38     1:20     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   38:52    39:54                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     1:02                                                                                                             
   84     173 Steigerthal, Helene         40:07    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TG Northeim                           1:59     3:56     5:14    10:28    12:42    17:10    21:46    25:42    27:36    31:37    34:42    36:38    38:26    38:54 
              4.0 90 D                              1:59     1:57     1:18     5:14     2:14     4:28     4:36     3:56     1:54     4:01     3:05     1:56     1:48     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   39:07    40:07                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     1:00                                                                                                             
   85     117 Scheler, Fabian             41:03    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1               1:43     2:50     4:03     8:10    10:27    20:45    23:55    28:07    30:26    33:39    37:23    38:32    39:31    39:57 
              4.0 90 A                              1:43     1:07     1:13     4:07     2:17    10:18     3:10     4:12     2:19     3:13     3:44     1:09     0:59     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   40:11    41:03                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     0:52                                                                                                             
   86     172 Lange, Petra                42:06    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 SV Mietraching 3                      2:13     3:35     5:12    10:27    12:43    18:12    22:40    27:01    29:06    32:06    36:41    38:25    40:11    40:43 
              4.0 90 B                              2:13     1:22     1:37     5:15     2:16     5:29     4:28     4:21     2:05     3:00     4:35     1:44     1:46     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   40:55    42:06                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     1:11                                                                                                             
   87     169 Buhmann, Horst              42:07    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TSV Malente                           2:08     3:10     5:27    11:34    13:53    18:38    22:09    24:48    28:16    32:23    37:32    38:24    40:04    40:39 
              4.0 90 E                              2:08     1:02     2:17     6:07     2:19     4:45     3:31     2:39     3:28     4:07     5:09     0:52     1:40     0:35 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   40:55    42:07                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:12                                                                                                             
   88     137 Buhler, Birgit              42:12    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USV TU Dresden 6                      2:03     3:48     4:59    10:08    13:02    18:44    22:12    24:35    27:34    33:07    36:02    37:57    40:16    40:49 
              4.0 90 C                              2:03     1:45     1:11     5:09     2:54     5:42     3:28     2:23     2:59     5:33     2:55     1:55     2:19     0:33 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   41:04    42:12                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:08                                                                                                             
   89     177 Vollandt, Doreen            42:33    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLV Potsdam 2                         2:00     3:04     4:26    10:20    12:01    15:43    21:07    29:37    31:35    33:38    37:17    38:50    40:47    41:15 
              4.0 90 B                              2:00     1:04     1:22     5:54     1:41     3:42     5:24     8:30     1:58     2:03     3:39     1:33     1:57     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   41:26    42:33                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     1:07                                                                                                             
   90     143 Denk, Andreas               42:41    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Handwerk Erfurt                       2:03     3:04     5:02    11:20    13:33    18:26    23:47    26:35    30:07    34:11    38:40    39:34    41:02    41:31 
              4.0 90 E                              2:03     1:01     1:58     6:18     2:13     4:53     5:21     2:48     3:32     4:04     4:29     0:54     1:28     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   41:41    42:41                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     1:00                                                                                                             
   91     198 Herrling, Rolf              43:42    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Skizunft Wiesbaden                    1:41     2:46     4:18    12:29    13:38    16:34    24:06    25:40    28:14    29:51    40:30    41:06    42:15    42:39 
              4.0 90 E                              1:41     1:05     1:32     8:11     1:09     2:56     7:32     1:34     2:34     1:37    10:39     0:36     1:09     0:24 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   42:53    43:42                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     0:49                                                                                                             
   92     181 Brückner, Lena              46:38    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLG Regensburg                        1:58     2:50     4:50    10:05    12:16    16:14    23:13    28:01    30:07    37:24    42:24    43:17    44:51    45:25 
              4.0 90 F                              1:58     0:52     2:00     5:15     2:11     3:58     6:59     4:48     2:06     7:17     5:00     0:53     1:34     0:34 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   45:38    46:38                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     1:00                                                                                                             
   93     109 Klose, Andrea               46:55    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 Bielefelder TG 1                      2:29     3:33     6:01    12:10    15:05    19:43    24:43    29:41    32:05    34:20    41:39    43:06    44:50    45:22 
              4.0 90 F                              2:29     1:04     2:28     6:09     2:55     4:38     5:00     4:58     2:24     2:15     7:19     1:27     1:44     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   45:42    46:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:20     1:13                                                                                                             
   94     197 Janz, Oliver                48:34    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TV Klein-Winternheim                  1:43     3:27     4:31     9:15    11:03    14:36    18:11    27:37    29:18    34:26    37:22    44:31    47:00    47:29 
              4.0 90 D                              1:43     1:44     1:04     4:44     1:48     3:33     3:35     9:26     1:41     5:08     2:56     7:09     2:29     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   47:40    48:34                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:54                                                                                                             
   95     164 Heider, Ulrike              51:39    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 USC Leipzig 3                         2:35     4:01     6:49    13:12    15:37    21:39    27:10    32:13    35:07    40:21    46:18    47:17    49:23    50:02 
              4.0 90 F                              2:35     1:26     2:48     6:23     2:25     6:02     5:31     5:03     2:54     5:14     5:57     0:59     2:06     0:39 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   50:21    51:39                                                                                                             
                                                    0:19     1:18                                                                                                             
   96     151 Deak, Peter                 52:05    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 TGV Horn                              2:28     3:47     5:35    12:29    14:40    19:11    24:12    30:16    32:48    38:38    46:32    48:24    50:00    50:34 
              4.0 90 B                              2:28     1:19     1:48     6:54     2:11     4:31     5:01     6:04     2:32     5:50     7:54     1:52     1:36     0:34 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   50:54    52:05                                                                                                             
                                                    0:20     1:11                                                                                                             
          168 Durben, Harald             Fehlst    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            4 OLF Mainz 2                           1:52     3:18     4:21     8:41    10:12    14:14    -----    19:46    21:36    23:25    26:15    27:54    29:06    29:36 
              4.0 90 D                              1:52     1:26     1:03     4:20     1:31     4:02              5:32     1:50     1:49     2:50     1:39     1:12     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   29:51    30:51                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:00                                                                                                             



D-Cup 2006  (97)                 Strecke  5              

    1     178 Teich, Christian            28:59    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Planeta Radebeul 1                    1:09     1:48     2:36     3:28     6:32     8:24    10:38    12:43    14:23    16:32    17:49    21:00    23:12    23:43 
              5.7 140 A                             1:09     0:39     0:48     0:52     3:04     1:52     2:14     2:05     1:40     2:09     1:17     3:11     2:12     0:31 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   24:47    25:48    26:42    27:37    28:01    28:09    28:59                                                                
                                                    1:04     1:01     0:54     0:55     0:24     0:08     0:50                                                                
    2     122 Bader, Leif                 29:00    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Post SV Dresden 1                     1:24     1:56     3:04     4:00     7:04     8:46    11:09    13:04    14:09    16:28    17:41    20:51    23:14    23:46 
              5.7 140 E                             1:24     0:32     1:08     0:56     3:04     1:42     2:23     1:55     1:05     2:19     1:13     3:10     2:23     0:32 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   24:55    26:19    26:46    27:39    28:05    28:12    29:00                                                                
                                                    1:09     1:24     0:27     0:53     0:26     0:07     0:48                                                                
    3     112 Wendler, Torben             29:15    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 DJK Adler Bottrop 1                   1:08     2:03     2:44     3:43     6:58     8:53    11:23    13:32    14:28    16:47    18:17    21:27    23:44    24:14 
              5.7 140 C                             1:08     0:55     0:41     0:59     3:15     1:55     2:30     2:09     0:56     2:19     1:30     3:10     2:17     0:30 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   25:20    26:13    27:15    27:56    28:21    28:29    29:15                                                                
                                                    1:06     0:53     1:02     0:41     0:25     0:08     0:46                                                                
    4     127 Pompe, Tilo                 29:34    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Robotron Dresden 1                    1:10     1:47     2:57     3:48     6:59     8:37    11:28    13:33    14:30    16:47    18:00    21:11    23:24    23:57 
              5.8 140 F                             1:10     0:37     1:10     0:51     3:11     1:38     2:51     2:05     0:57     2:17     1:13     3:11     2:13     0:33 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   25:12    26:52    27:21    28:07    28:32    28:44    29:34                                                                
                                                    1:15     1:40     0:29     0:46     0:25     0:12     0:50                                                                
    5     109 Fischer, Axel               29:54    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Bielefelder TG 1                      1:09     1:55     2:50     3:46     7:42     9:19    12:16    14:02    14:58    17:28    18:42    21:58    24:13    24:46 
              5.8 140 B                             1:09     0:46     0:55     0:56     3:56     1:37     2:57     1:46     0:56     2:30     1:14     3:16     2:15     0:33 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   25:56    27:02    27:54    28:42    29:05    29:12    29:54                                                                
                                                    1:10     1:06     0:52     0:48     0:23     0:07     0:42                                                                
    6     102 Thierolf, Michael           31:17    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TV 1898 Alsbach                       1:28     2:25     3:10     4:12     7:37     9:19    11:49    13:50    14:45    17:51    19:09    22:29    24:56    25:28 
              5.7 140 C                             1:28     0:57     0:45     1:02     3:25     1:42     2:30     2:01     0:55     3:06     1:18     3:20     2:27     0:32 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   26:45    27:46    29:06    29:55    30:20    30:29    31:17                                                                
                                                    1:17     1:01     1:20     0:49     0:25     0:09     0:48                                                                
    7     132 Kundisch, Wieland           31:23    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 1                      1:10     1:41     2:49     3:44     7:04     9:44    12:15    14:29    15:41    18:31    19:38    22:53    25:15    25:45 
              5.7 140 E                             1:10     0:31     1:08     0:55     3:20     2:40     2:31     2:14     1:12     2:50     1:07     3:15     2:22     0:30 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   26:59    28:28    29:06    29:58    30:22    30:29    31:23                                                                
                                                    1:14     1:29     0:38     0:52     0:24     0:07     0:54                                                                
    8     123 Zimmerling, Holger          31:30    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Post SV Dresden 2                     1:07     1:46     2:42     3:36     7:10     8:43    11:39    14:13    15:10    17:52    19:07    22:29    24:49    25:28 
              5.8 140 B                             1:07     0:39     0:56     0:54     3:34     1:33     2:56     2:34     0:57     2:42     1:15     3:22     2:20     0:39 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   27:13    28:23    29:14    30:07    30:29    30:37    31:30                                                                
                                                    1:45     1:10     0:51     0:53     0:22     0:08     0:53                                                                
    9     158 Müller, Markus              31:36    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OSC Kassel 1                          1:26     2:03     3:16     4:17     7:52    10:10    12:42    14:38    15:35    18:04    19:24    22:34    25:16    25:54 
              5.7 140 E                             1:26     0:37     1:13     1:01     3:35     2:18     2:32     1:56     0:57     2:29     1:20     3:10     2:42     0:38 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   27:01    28:46    29:17    30:20    30:46    30:53    31:36                                                                
                                                    1:07     1:45     0:31     1:03     0:26     0:07     0:43                                                                
   10     190 Müller, Denis               32:06    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Treptower SV 1949 1                   1:17     1:58     2:57     4:02     7:38     9:44    12:21    14:23    15:22    17:59    19:17    23:08    25:39    26:15 
              5.7 140 A                             1:17     0:41     0:59     1:05     3:36     2:06     2:37     2:02     0:59     2:37     1:18     3:51     2:31     0:36 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   27:38    28:57    29:47    30:43    31:09    31:17    32:06                                                                
                                                    1:23     1:19     0:50     0:56     0:26     0:08     0:49                                                                
   11     179 Röhnert, Max                32:09    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Planeta Radebeul 2                    1:20     2:15     3:01     3:57     7:52     9:34    12:37    14:49    15:59    18:26    19:51    23:18    25:42    26:15 
              5.8 140 D                             1:20     0:55     0:46     0:56     3:55     1:42     3:03     2:12     1:10     2:27     1:25     3:27     2:24     0:33 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   27:31    28:39    29:49    30:49    31:14    31:21    32:09                                                                
                                                    1:16     1:08     1:10     1:00     0:25     0:07     0:48                                                                
   12     162 Busch, Matthias             32:13    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USC Leipzig 1                         1:20     2:20     3:08     4:11     8:04     9:58    13:01    15:03    16:02    18:36    20:05    23:45    26:13    26:44 
              5.7 140 C                             1:20     1:00     0:48     1:03     3:53     1:54     3:03     2:02     0:59     2:34     1:29     3:40     2:28     0:31 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   27:57    28:54    30:02    30:55    31:19    31:26    32:13                                                                
                                                    1:13     0:57     1:08     0:53     0:24     0:07     0:47                                                                
   13     104 Bruns, Eike                 32:32    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 MTK Bad Harzburg                      1:47     2:27     3:25     4:30     8:07     9:52    12:23    14:27    15:24    17:46    18:59    22:17    24:43    25:14 
              5.7 140 A                             1:47     0:40     0:58     1:05     3:37     1:45     2:31     2:04     0:57     2:22     1:13     3:18     2:26     0:31 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   26:25    29:23    30:18    31:10    31:35    31:43    32:32                                                                
                                                    1:11     2:58     0:55     0:52     0:25     0:08     0:49                                                                
   14     194 Wichmann, Rainer            32:52    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLV Weimar                            1:20     1:56     3:18     4:26     8:31    10:33    13:12    15:16    16:20    19:10    20:33    24:11    26:46    27:19 
              5.7 140 E                             1:20     0:36     1:22     1:08     4:05     2:02     2:39     2:04     1:04     2:50     1:23     3:38     2:35     0:33 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   28:33    30:03    30:33    31:30    31:54    32:04    32:52                                                                
                                                    1:14     1:30     0:30     0:57     0:24     0:10     0:48                                                                
   15     160 Brettschneider, Moritz      33:31    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                     1:19     2:21     3:09     4:17     7:58    10:07    12:46    14:53    15:55    18:44    20:09    24:08    27:14    27:47 
              5.7 140 C                             1:19     1:02     0:48     1:08     3:41     2:09     2:39     2:07     1:02     2:49     1:25     3:59     3:06     0:33 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:08    30:06    31:13    32:08    32:33    32:42    33:31                                                                
                                                    1:21     0:58     1:07     0:55     0:25     0:09     0:49                                                                
   16     154 Lauterbach, Helge           33:48    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV Jena 1                            1:30     2:26     3:34     4:45     9:50    11:40    14:13    16:27    17:24    19:55    21:14    24:44    27:14    27:55 
              5.7 140 A                             1:30     0:56     1:08     1:11     5:05     1:50     2:33     2:14     0:57     2:31     1:19     3:30     2:30     0:41 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:12    30:24    31:20    32:21    32:47    33:04    33:48                                                                
                                                    1:17     1:12     0:56     1:01     0:26     0:17     0:44                                                                
   17     129 Conrad, Marc                33:58    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Robotron Dresden 3                    1:36     2:39     3:29     4:25     8:27    10:02    13:08    15:14    16:15    19:39    21:01    24:58    27:37    28:10 
              5.8 140 D                             1:36     1:03     0:50     0:56     4:02     1:35     3:06     2:06     1:01     3:24     1:22     3:57     2:39     0:33 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:33    30:33    31:45    32:40    33:06    33:16    33:58                                                                
                                                    1:23     1:00     1:12     0:55     0:26     0:10     0:42                                                                
   18     170 Aigner, Simon               34:05    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 SV Mietraching 1                      1:22     2:00     3:19     5:24     9:01    11:19    13:58    16:12    17:20    19:53    21:11    24:42    27:08    27:47 
              5.7 140 E                             1:22     0:38     1:19     2:05     3:37     2:18     2:39     2:14     1:08     2:33     1:18     3:31     2:26     0:39 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:12    30:56    31:30    32:35    33:00    33:14    34:05                                                                
                                                    1:25     1:44     0:34     1:05     0:25     0:14     0:51                                                                
   19     128 Gawlitza, Peter             34:15    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Robotron Dresden 2                    1:15     1:59     3:00     4:05     7:46     9:42    12:24    15:01    16:06    19:07    20:26    24:37    27:18    27:57 
              5.7 140 A                             1:15     0:44     1:01     1:05     3:41     1:56     2:42     2:37     1:05     3:01     1:19     4:11     2:41     0:39 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   29:29    30:43    31:44    32:42    33:10    33:22    34:15                                                                
                                                    1:32     1:14     1:01     0:58     0:28     0:12     0:53                                                                
   20     118 Scheler, Thomas             34:44    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2               1:40     2:34     3:38     4:47     9:02    11:04    13:51    16:09    17:08    20:32    21:57    25:38    28:23    28:57 
              5.7 140 A                             1:40     0:54     1:04     1:09     4:15     2:02     2:47     2:18     0:59     3:24     1:25     3:41     2:45     0:34 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:21    31:33    32:33    33:26    33:50    33:59    34:44                                                                
                                                    1:24     1:12     1:00     0:53     0:24     0:09     0:45                                                                
   21     124 Müller, Matthias            35:04    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Post SV Dresden 3                     1:23     2:25     3:12     4:20     8:03    10:17    14:09    16:19    17:20    20:03    21:32    25:24    28:08    28:47 
              5.7 140 C                             1:23     1:02     0:47     1:08     3:43     2:14     3:52     2:10     1:01     2:43     1:29     3:52     2:44     0:39 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:12    31:15    32:27    33:31    33:58    34:11    35:04                                                                
                                                    1:25     1:03     1:12     1:04     0:27     0:13     0:53                                                                
   22     125 Leidinger, Paul             35:15    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Post SV Dresden 4                     1:26     2:03     3:30     4:35     8:30    10:19    13:44    16:00    17:26    20:21    21:44    25:26    28:10    28:49 
              5.8 140 F                             1:26     0:37     1:27     1:05     3:55     1:49     3:25     2:16     1:26     2:55     1:23     3:42     2:44     0:39 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:18    32:18    32:59    33:51    34:14    34:23    35:15                                                                
                                                    1:29     2:00     0:41     0:52     0:23     0:09     0:52                                                                
   23     176 Jensch, Marco               35:24    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLV Potsdam 1                         1:22     2:03     3:03     4:39     9:10    11:45    14:42    16:39    17:37    20:24    22:23    26:09    28:58    29:30 
              5.7 140 A                             1:22     0:41     1:00     1:36     4:31     2:35     2:57     1:57     0:58     2:47     1:59     3:46     2:49     0:32 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:50    32:10    33:04    34:01    34:26    34:33    35:24                                                                
                                                    1:20     1:20     0:54     0:57     0:25     0:07     0:51                                                                
   24     196 Prunsche, Christoph         35:37    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TUS Lübbecke                          1:31     2:36     3:24     4:30     8:47    10:54    14:01    16:22    17:29    21:02    22:25    26:12    28:56    29:30 
              5.7 140 C                             1:31     1:05     0:48     1:06     4:17     2:07     3:07     2:21     1:07     3:33     1:23     3:47     2:44     0:34 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:52    31:59    33:16    34:15    34:40    34:49    35:37                                                                
                                                    1:22     1:07     1:17     0:59     0:25     0:09     0:48                                                                
   25     133 Wuttig, Thomas              35:57    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 2                      1:34     2:25     3:28     4:27     8:33    10:21    13:47    15:54    16:59    19:49    21:34    25:17    28:25    29:06 
              5.8 140 B                             1:34     0:51     1:03     0:59     4:06     1:48     3:26     2:07     1:05     2:50     1:45     3:43     3:08     0:41 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:27    32:01    33:10    34:15    34:43    35:01    35:57                                                                
                                                    1:21     1:34     1:09     1:05     0:28     0:18     0:56                                                                
   26     175 Herzog, Martin              35:59    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLG Ortenau                           1:31     2:56     4:15     5:15     9:23    11:00    14:15    16:28    17:34    20:22    21:48    25:53    28:29    29:04 
              5.8 140 F                             1:31     1:25     1:19     1:00     4:08     1:37     3:15     2:13     1:06     2:48     1:26     4:05     2:36     0:35 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   30:44    32:38    33:12    34:20    34:51    35:03    35:59                                                                
                                                    1:40     1:54     0:34     1:08     0:31     0:12     0:56                                                                
   27     155 Gorecki, Mario              36:30    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV Jena 2                            1:29     2:34     3:23     4:37     9:07    10:57    14:40    16:48    17:53    21:08    22:33    26:41    29:29    30:08 
              5.8 140 D                             1:29     1:05     0:49     1:14     4:30     1:50     3:43     2:08     1:05     3:15     1:25     4:08     2:48     0:39 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   31:34    32:42    34:04    35:07    35:32    35:42    36:30                                                                
                                                    1:26     1:08     1:22     1:03     0:25     0:10     0:48                                                                
   28     147 Jaeger, Meike               36:31    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Gundelfinger TS 1                     1:30     2:16     3:23     4:25     8:43    10:42    14:05    16:24    17:32    20:37    22:02    25:54    28:46    29:32 
              5.8 140 B                             1:30     0:46     1:07     1:02     4:18     1:59     3:23     2:19     1:08     3:05     1:25     3:52     2:52     0:46 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   31:04    32:54    33:50    34:59    35:28    35:38    36:31                                                                
                                                    1:32     1:50     0:56     1:09     0:29     0:10     0:53                                                                
   29     120 Hauptstock, Oliver          36:40    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Eintracht Dortmund 1                  1:32     2:20     3:56     5:06     9:00    10:56    14:09    16:35    18:00    21:09    22:41    26:55    29:31    30:24 
              5.7 140 E                             1:32     0:48     1:36     1:10     3:54     1:56     3:13     2:26     1:25     3:09     1:32     4:14     2:36     0:53 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   31:50    33:42    34:18    35:14    35:40    35:48    36:40                                                                
                                                    1:26     1:52     0:36     0:56     0:26     0:08     0:52                                                                
   30     114 Struckmann, Jens            36:43    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Braunschweiger MTV                    1:34     2:41     3:27     4:34     8:38    10:38    14:25    16:37    17:41    20:52    22:31    26:25    29:23    29:59 
              5.7 140 C                             1:34     1:07     0:46     1:07     4:04     2:00     3:47     2:12     1:04     3:11     1:39     3:54     2:58     0:36 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   31:24    32:39    34:02    35:11    35:37    35:46    36:43                                                                
                                                    1:25     1:15     1:23     1:09     0:26     0:09     0:57                                                                
   31     192 von Gaza, Horst             36:53    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLV Uslar                             1:31     2:24     3:44     4:51     8:44    12:30    15:50    18:13    19:16    21:55    23:22    27:35    30:10    30:46 
              5.7 140 E                             1:31     0:53     1:20     1:07     3:53     3:46     3:20     2:23     1:03     2:39     1:27     4:13     2:35     0:36 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:05    34:00    34:31    35:25    35:52    36:00    36:53                                                                
                                                    1:19     1:55     0:31     0:54     0:27     0:08     0:53                                                                
   32     193 Fremder, Lars               37:08    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     1:15     3:46     4:43     5:46     9:46    11:46    15:01    17:23    18:30    21:34    23:01    27:22    30:02    30:50 
              5.8 140 B                             1:15     2:31     0:57     1:03     4:00     2:00     3:15     2:22     1:07     3:04     1:27     4:21     2:40     0:48 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z               *34                                              
                                                   32:18    33:34    34:27    35:29    35:56    36:11    37:08              2:56                                              
                                                    1:28     1:16     0:53     1:02     0:27     0:15     0:57                                                                
   33     117 Schmidt, Jan                37:17    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1               1:39     2:51     3:43     4:49     9:12    11:05    14:39    17:00    18:06    21:07    22:38    27:15    30:13    30:52 
              5.8 140 D                             1:39     1:12     0:52     1:06     4:23     1:53     3:34     2:21     1:06     3:01     1:31     4:37     2:58     0:39 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:25    33:37    34:55    35:53    36:17    36:23    37:17                                                                
                                                    1:33     1:12     1:18     0:58     0:24     0:06     0:54                                                                
   34     163 Höfer, Michael              37:24    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USC Leipzig 2                         1:28     2:07     3:31     4:32     8:38    10:38    14:06    16:41    17:59    21:38    23:18    27:51    30:35    31:13 
              5.8 140 F                             1:28     0:39     1:24     1:01     4:06     2:00     3:28     2:35     1:18     3:39     1:40     4:33     2:44     0:38 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:39    34:28    35:00    35:56    36:22    36:30    37:24                                                                
                                                    1:26     1:49     0:32     0:56     0:26     0:08     0:54                                                                
   35     150 Gertenbach, Martin          37:30    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Ski-Club Helsa                        1:19     2:33     3:23     4:36     9:05    11:11    14:43    17:13    18:16    22:04    23:27    27:43    30:30    31:07 
              5.7 140 C                             1:19     1:14     0:50     1:13     4:29     2:06     3:32     2:30     1:03     3:48     1:23     4:16     2:47     0:37 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:34    33:42    34:56    35:57    36:24    36:35    37:30                                                                
                                                    1:27     1:08     1:14     1:01     0:27     0:11     0:55                                                                
   36     115 Zelenin, Andrei             37:35    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USG Chemnitz 1                        1:32     2:12     3:42     4:48     9:20    11:33    15:07    17:29    18:37    22:13    23:46    27:28    30:09    30:43 
              5.8 140 F                             1:32     0:40     1:30     1:06     4:32     2:13     3:34     2:22     1:08     3:36     1:33     3:42     2:41     0:34 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:06    34:38    35:12    36:05    36:29    36:41    37:35                                                                
                                                    1:23     2:32     0:34     0:53     0:24     0:12     0:54                                                                
   37     105 Kreutle, Johannes           37:38    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 SV Baindt 1                           1:37     2:40     3:37     4:43     9:24    11:22    14:55    17:37    19:00    22:11    23:40    27:41    30:21    31:00 
              5.8 140 D                             1:37     1:03     0:57     1:06     4:41     1:58     3:33     2:42     1:23     3:11     1:29     4:01     2:40     0:39 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:24    33:35    35:13    36:10    36:37    36:47    37:38                                                                
                                                    1:24     1:11     1:38     0:57     0:27     0:10     0:51                                                                
   37     167 Kleipa, Torsten             37:38    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLF Mainz 1                           1:39     2:44     3:34     5:42    10:16    12:11    15:36    17:44    18:48    21:48    23:33    27:06    29:58    30:40 
              5.8 140 D                             1:39     1:05     0:50     2:08     4:34     1:55     3:25     2:08     1:04     3:00     1:45     3:33     2:52     0:42 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:13    33:28    34:53    36:04    36:32    36:42    37:38                                                                
                                                    1:33     1:15     1:25     1:11     0:28     0:10     0:56                                                                
   39     113 Schmetzke, Sebastian        37:50    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 DJK Adler Bottrop 2                   1:47     2:31     4:04     5:10     9:45    11:50    15:49    18:06    19:14    22:05    23:32    28:07    30:57    31:35 
              5.8 140 F                             1:47     0:44     1:33     1:06     4:35     2:05     3:59     2:17     1:08     2:51     1:27     4:35     2:50     0:38 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:01    34:52    35:25    36:32    37:00    37:09    37:50                                                                
                                                    1:26     1:51     0:33     1:07     0:28     0:09     0:41                                                                
   40     108 Nietsch, Michael            37:54    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TOLF Berlin                           1:38     2:23     3:56     5:14     9:41    12:06    15:11    17:45    18:56    21:59    23:40    27:57    30:45    31:26 
              5.7 140 E                             1:38     0:45     1:33     1:18     4:27     2:25     3:05     2:34     1:11     3:03     1:41     4:17     2:48     0:41 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:58    34:49    35:22    36:20    36:47    36:58    37:54                                                                
                                                    1:32     1:51     0:33     0:58     0:27     0:11     0:56                                                                
   41     182 Späth, Felix                38:02    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLG Siegerland 1                      1:23     2:48     4:07     5:13     9:12    13:12    16:07    18:16    19:12    22:05    23:32    27:54    31:03    31:52 
              5.7 140 E                             1:23     1:25     1:19     1:06     3:59     4:00     2:55     2:09     0:56     2:53     1:27     4:22     3:09     0:49 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:10    35:15    35:44    36:39    37:04    37:12    38:02                                                                
                                                    1:18     2:05     0:29     0:55     0:25     0:08     0:50                                                                
   42     134 Nieke, Hagen                38:06    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 3                      1:37     2:30     3:52     5:11     9:21    11:35    15:02    17:27    18:37    21:56    23:46    27:59    30:54    31:35 
              5.7 140 E                             1:37     0:53     1:22     1:19     4:10     2:14     3:27     2:25     1:10     3:19     1:50     4:13     2:55     0:41 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:02    34:55    35:35    36:39    37:04    37:13    38:06                                                                
                                                    1:27     1:53     0:40     1:04     0:25     0:09     0:53                                                                
   43     111 Groh, Andreas               38:19    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TV 05 Bierbach                        1:30     2:14     3:15     4:22     9:20    11:23    15:24    17:44    18:53    22:09    24:04    28:46    31:43    32:20 
              5.8 140 B                             1:30     0:44     1:01     1:07     4:58     2:03     4:01     2:20     1:09     3:16     1:55     4:42     2:57     0:37 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:46    34:59    35:57    36:55    37:19    37:29    38:19                                                                
                                                    1:26     1:13     0:58     0:58     0:24     0:10     0:50                                                                
   44     135 Lenk, Andreas               38:30    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 4                      1:35     2:23     3:36     4:44     9:24    11:30    14:57    17:52    19:00    22:02    23:32    27:51    30:51    31:35 
              5.8 140 B                             1:35     0:48     1:13     1:08     4:40     2:06     3:27     2:55     1:08     3:02     1:30     4:19     3:00     0:44 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:11    34:40    35:45    36:45    37:12    37:26    38:30                                                                
                                                    1:36     1:29     1:05     1:00     0:27     0:14     1:04                                                                
   45     110 Domeyer, Dirk               38:43    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Bielefelder TG 2                      1:45     2:29     4:00     5:17     9:45    12:02    15:12    17:28    18:36    21:31    23:06    28:12    31:11    31:53 
              5.7 140 E                             1:45     0:44     1:31     1:17     4:28     2:17     3:10     2:16     1:08     2:55     1:35     5:06     2:59     0:42 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:22    35:30    36:05    37:14    37:43    37:52    38:43                                                                
                                                    1:29     2:08     0:35     1:09     0:29     0:09     0:51                                                                
   46     197 Ziegert, Martin             39:05    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TV Klein-Winternheim                  1:34     2:22     3:58     5:01     9:25    11:34    15:50    18:16    19:20    23:10    24:46    28:52    31:55    32:40 
              5.8 140 F                             1:34     0:48     1:36     1:03     4:24     2:09     4:16     2:26     1:04     3:50     1:36     4:06     3:03     0:45 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   34:16    36:10    36:45    37:45    38:10    38:21    39:05                                                                
                                                    1:36     1:54     0:35     1:00     0:25     0:11     0:44                                                                
   47     187 Coppik, Benjamin            39:08    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLV Steinberg 2                       1:29     2:29     4:27     5:36    10:15    12:15    15:55    18:45    19:58    23:09    24:42    29:14    32:05    32:49 
              5.8 140 F                             1:29     1:00     1:58     1:09     4:39     2:00     3:40     2:50     1:13     3:11     1:33     4:32     2:51     0:44 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   34:25    36:14    36:46    37:45    38:07    38:15    39:08                                                                
                                                    1:36     1:49     0:32     0:59     0:22     0:08     0:53                                                                
   47     189 Höfer, Eberhard             39:08    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 ASG Teutoburger Wald                  1:33     2:58     3:51     4:50     9:17    11:24    15:27    18:29    19:46    23:07    24:43    28:43    31:40    32:23 
              5.8 140 D                             1:33     1:25     0:53     0:59     4:27     2:07     4:03     3:02     1:17     3:21     1:36     4:00     2:57     0:43 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   34:23    35:35    36:54    37:44    38:12    38:20    39:08                                                                
                                                    2:00     1:12     1:19     0:50     0:28     0:08     0:48                                                                
   49     103 Baack, Rüdiger              39:10    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 SU Annen                              1:27     2:18     3:40     5:48    11:00    13:04    16:53    19:05    20:15    23:07    24:39    29:00    32:00    32:36 
              5.8 140 F                             1:27     0:51     1:22     2:08     5:12     2:04     3:49     2:12     1:10     2:52     1:32     4:21     3:00     0:36 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:59    35:57    36:34    37:31    37:57    38:08    39:10                                                                
                                                    1:23     1:58     0:37     0:57     0:26     0:11     1:02                                                                
   49     146 Lexen, Gert                 39:10    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TSV Grünwald                          1:40     2:23     3:57     5:21     9:43    12:26    15:40    17:58    19:07    22:04    23:41    27:40    30:38    31:20 
              5.7 140 E                             1:40     0:43     1:34     1:24     4:22     2:43     3:14     2:18     1:09     2:57     1:37     3:59     2:58     0:42 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:51    35:51    36:27    37:31    37:58    38:11    39:10                                                                
                                                    1:31     3:00     0:36     1:04     0:27     0:13     0:59                                                                
   51     153 Bergmann, Florian           39:16    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 SV TU Ilmenau 2                       1:18     2:21     3:09     5:04     9:31    11:38    15:05    17:47    18:43    22:26    23:44    27:38    30:53    31:28 
              5.8 140 D                             1:18     1:03     0:48     1:55     4:27     2:07     3:27     2:42     0:56     3:43     1:18     3:54     3:15     0:35 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z               *51      *57                                     
                                                   32:47    35:06    36:18    38:01    38:22    38:30    39:16             33:41    36:44                                     
                                                    1:19     2:19     1:12     1:43     0:21     0:08     0:46                                                                
   52     180 Wiedmer, Martin             39:38    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Planeta Radebeul 3                    1:51     2:42     3:59     5:18     9:59    12:22    15:41    17:36    18:45    22:13    24:46    28:48    32:15    33:03 
              5.7 140 E                             1:51     0:51     1:17     1:19     4:41     2:23     3:19     1:55     1:09     3:28     2:33     4:02     3:27     0:48 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   34:26    36:46    37:27    38:22    38:47    38:54    39:38                                                                
                                                    1:23     2:20     0:41     0:55     0:25     0:07     0:44                                                                
   53     199 Xylander, Bert              39:40    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                   1:47     3:17     4:46     5:53    10:28    12:28    15:51    18:03    19:13    21:59    23:43    27:27    30:44    31:25 
              5.8 140 F                             1:47     1:30     1:29     1:07     4:35     2:00     3:23     2:12     1:10     2:46     1:44     3:44     3:17     0:41 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   32:52    36:23    37:00    38:08    38:35    38:51    39:40                                                                
                                                    1:27     3:31     0:37     1:08     0:27     0:16     0:49                                                                
   54     161 Mittelsteiner, Enrico       40:02    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2                     1:49     2:37     4:12     5:25    10:19    12:39    17:17    19:50    20:59    24:11    25:44    29:46    33:00    33:37 
              5.8 140 F                             1:49     0:48     1:35     1:13     4:54     2:20     4:38     2:33     1:09     3:12     1:33     4:02     3:14     0:37 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:01    37:01    37:36    38:44    39:11    39:19    40:02                                                                
                                                    1:24     2:00     0:35     1:08     0:27     0:08     0:43                                                                
   55     165 Reichert, Manuel            40:21    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Lübecker Turnerschaft                 1:23     2:31     3:28     4:34     9:37    11:41    15:42    18:18    19:26    23:43    25:11    29:55    33:08    33:53 
              5.8 140 D                             1:23     1:08     0:57     1:06     5:03     2:04     4:01     2:36     1:08     4:17     1:28     4:44     3:13     0:45 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:24    36:33    37:51    38:49    39:13    39:26    40:21                                                                
                                                    1:31     1:09     1:18     0:58     0:24     0:13     0:55                                                                
   56     101 Jandrig, Matthias           40:29    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 IHW Alex Berlin                       1:38     2:23     3:56     5:03    10:22    12:15    16:28    19:04    20:06    23:18    24:55    29:40    33:07    33:50 
              5.8 140 F                             1:38     0:45     1:33     1:07     5:19     1:53     4:13     2:36     1:02     3:12     1:37     4:45     3:27     0:43 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:21    37:30    38:10    39:01    39:24    39:35    40:29                                                                
                                                    1:31     2:09     0:40     0:51     0:23     0:11     0:54                                                                
   57     188 Wagner, Arne                40:35    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLV Steinberg 3                       1:38     2:24     3:30     4:39     9:23    11:41    15:38    18:03    19:20    23:01    24:26    28:42    32:01    32:36 
              5.7 140 A                             1:38     0:46     1:06     1:09     4:44     2:18     3:57     2:25     1:17     3:41     1:25     4:16     3:19     0:35 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   33:58    36:53    38:00    39:01    39:27    39:39    40:35                                                                
                                                    1:22     2:55     1:07     1:01     0:26     0:12     0:56                                                                
   58     126 Genderjahn, Ludwig          40:43    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Post SV Dresden 5                     1:39     2:52     3:42     4:56     9:01    11:39    14:44    17:27    18:40    21:48    23:26    29:52    33:00    33:39 
              5.7 140 C                             1:39     1:13     0:50     1:14     4:05     2:38     3:05     2:43     1:13     3:08     1:38     6:26     3:08     0:39 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:09    36:16    37:59    39:09    39:36    39:47    40:43                                                                
                                                    1:30     1:07     1:43     1:10     0:27     0:11     0:56                                                                
   59     144 Biedermann, Michael         40:48    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OL-Team Filder                        1:49     2:37     4:06     5:18    11:18    14:06    17:10    19:29    20:36    24:06    25:46    29:48    33:10    33:54 
              5.7 140 E                             1:49     0:48     1:29     1:12     6:00     2:48     3:04     2:19     1:07     3:30     1:40     4:02     3:22     0:44 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:20    37:06    38:01    39:19    39:47    40:00    40:48                                                                
                                                    1:26     1:46     0:55     1:18     0:28     0:13     0:48                                                                
   60     159 Steube, Michael             40:50    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OSC Kassel 2                          1:34     2:21     3:25     4:26     9:18    11:06    15:00    17:30    18:39    22:36    24:15    28:50    32:30    33:12 
              5.8 140 B                             1:34     0:47     1:04     1:01     4:52     1:48     3:54     2:30     1:09     3:57     1:39     4:35     3:40     0:42 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   34:39    37:26    38:23    39:28    39:56    40:06    40:50                                                                
                                                    1:27     2:47     0:57     1:05     0:28     0:10     0:44                                                                
   61     107 Kremlacek, Johannes         40:51    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 ESV Lok Berlin                        1:27     2:36     3:31     4:50     9:34    11:39    15:45    18:32    19:57    23:17    24:59    29:24    32:41    33:24 
              5.8 140 D                             1:27     1:09     0:55     1:19     4:44     2:05     4:06     2:47     1:25     3:20     1:42     4:25     3:17     0:43 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:00    36:22    37:55    39:17    39:47    40:00    40:51                                                                
                                                    1:36     1:22     1:33     1:22     0:30     0:13     0:51                                                                
   62     195 Kudraß, Peter               40:54    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 SG Zittau-Süd                         1:39     2:26     3:34     4:49     9:32    11:37    16:07    19:03    20:15    23:31    25:05    29:45    33:19    34:02 
              5.8 140 B                             1:39     0:47     1:08     1:15     4:43     2:05     4:30     2:56     1:12     3:16     1:34     4:40     3:34     0:43 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:33    37:06    38:10    39:19    39:47    39:59    40:54                                                                
                                                    1:31     1:33     1:04     1:09     0:28     0:12     0:55                                                                
   63     172 David, Daniel               41:11    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 SV Mietraching 3                      1:44     2:49     3:43     5:08    11:47    14:21    17:28    19:53    20:58    24:47    26:19    30:27    33:34    34:50 
              5.7 140 C                             1:44     1:05     0:54     1:25     6:39     2:34     3:07     2:25     1:05     3:49     1:32     4:08     3:07     1:16 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   36:06    37:15    38:35    39:49    40:16    40:24    41:11                                                                
                                                    1:16     1:09     1:20     1:14     0:27     0:08     0:47                                                                
   64     136 Hempel, Klaus               41:45    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 5                      1:32     2:41     3:33     4:43     9:10    13:52    17:19    19:41    20:44    23:25    24:55    28:46    32:53    33:36 
              5.7 140 C                             1:32     1:09     0:52     1:10     4:27     4:42     3:27     2:22     1:03     2:41     1:30     3:51     4:07     0:43 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   34:59    37:00    38:48    40:12    40:39    40:51    41:45                                                                
                                                    1:23     2:01     1:48     1:24     0:27     0:12     0:54                                                                
   65     156 Lauterbach, Marcus          42:14    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV Jena 3                            1:52     2:34     4:00     5:17     9:58    12:28    15:51    18:41    20:33    24:24    26:16    30:34    35:06    35:48 
              5.7 140 E                             1:52     0:42     1:26     1:17     4:41     2:30     3:23     2:50     1:52     3:51     1:52     4:18     4:32     0:42 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   37:11    39:03    39:41    40:51    41:17    41:27    42:14                                                                
                                                    1:23     1:52     0:38     1:10     0:26     0:10     0:47                                                                
   66     198 von Kutzschenbach, Benno    42:38    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Skizunft Wiesbaden                    1:46     3:21     4:15     5:37    11:01    14:16    18:17    21:01    22:11    26:08    27:44    32:31    35:36    36:17 
              5.7 140 C                             1:46     1:35     0:54     1:22     5:24     3:15     4:01     2:44     1:10     3:57     1:36     4:47     3:05     0:41 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   37:46    38:55    40:09    41:16    41:42    41:52    42:38                                                                
                                                    1:29     1:09     1:14     1:07     0:26     0:10     0:46                                                                
   67     168 Bader, Hans Joachim         43:13    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLF Mainz 2                           1:59     3:01     4:46     6:16    11:27    14:07    17:28    20:05    21:18    24:35    26:13    31:25    34:49    35:33 
              5.7 140 E                             1:59     1:02     1:45     1:30     5:11     2:40     3:21     2:37     1:13     3:17     1:38     5:12     3:24     0:44 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   37:12    39:35    40:16    41:28    42:00    42:14    43:13                                                                
                                                    1:39     2:23     0:41     1:12     0:32     0:14     0:59                                                                
   68     116 Knitsch, Sebastian          43:15    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USG Chemnitz 2                        1:58     3:05     4:17     5:41    10:55    13:47    16:57    20:02    21:22    25:13    26:41    31:47    34:43    35:25 
              5.7 140 A                             1:58     1:07     1:12     1:24     5:14     2:52     3:10     3:05     1:20     3:51     1:28     5:06     2:56     0:42 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z               *64                                              
                                                   37:02    39:42    40:43    41:47    42:11    42:25    43:15             31:21                                              
                                                    1:37     2:40     1:01     1:04     0:24     0:14     0:50                                                                
   69     149 Kukhtin, Anton              43:40    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Turn-Klubb Hannover                   2:44     3:23     4:43     5:51     9:49    12:06    15:59    18:39    19:52    23:39    25:13    29:46    33:33    34:12 
              5.8 140 F                             2:44     0:39     1:20     1:08     3:58     2:17     3:53     2:40     1:13     3:47     1:34     4:33     3:47     0:39 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   35:35    39:53    40:29    42:01    42:27    42:52    43:40                                                                
                                                    1:23     4:18     0:36     1:32     0:26     0:25     0:48                                                                
   70     130 Hinkel, Georg               44:20    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Robotron Dresden 4                    1:57     2:44     4:01     5:23    10:07    12:32    15:50    19:21    20:58    24:56    27:05    32:35    36:04    36:46 
              5.7 140 A                             1:57     0:47     1:17     1:22     4:44     2:25     3:18     3:31     1:37     3:58     2:09     5:30     3:29     0:42 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   38:24    40:09    41:20    42:41    43:19    43:29    44:20                                                                
                                                    1:38     1:45     1:11     1:21     0:38     0:10     0:51                                                                
   71     169 Andersson, Dirk             44:34    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TSV Malente                           1:58     2:51     4:03     6:40    12:20    14:40    19:05    21:41    22:56    26:38    28:36    33:23    36:34    37:23 
              5.8 140 B                             1:58     0:53     1:12     2:37     5:40     2:20     4:25     2:36     1:15     3:42     1:58     4:47     3:11     0:49 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   38:57    40:42    41:57    43:05    43:32    43:43    44:34                                                                
                                                    1:34     1:45     1:15     1:08     0:27     0:11     0:51                                                                
   72     191 Braatz, Frank               45:03    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Treptower SV 1949 2                   1:36     3:02     4:07     5:23    10:38    12:58    17:21    20:32    21:54    25:24    27:02    32:31    36:35    37:24 
              5.8 140 D                             1:36     1:26     1:05     1:16     5:15     2:20     4:23     3:11     1:22     3:30     1:38     5:29     4:04     0:49 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   39:06    40:32    42:10    43:12    43:40    43:58    45:03                                                                
                                                    1:42     1:26     1:38     1:02     0:28     0:18     1:05                                                                
   73     145 Hübschmann, Ralf            45:20    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 SV Koweg Görlitz                      1:45     2:33     3:47     4:56    11:15    13:31    17:41    20:43    22:01    25:57    27:59    32:33    36:16    37:07 
              5.8 140 B                             1:45     0:48     1:14     1:09     6:19     2:16     4:10     3:02     1:18     3:56     2:02     4:34     3:43     0:51 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   38:51    41:12    42:25    43:41    44:08    44:18    45:20                                                                
                                                    1:44     2:21     1:13     1:16     0:27     0:10     1:02                                                                
   74     139 Knoblauch, Albrecht         45:22    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 8                      1:56     3:03     4:40     5:49    12:31    14:41    18:55    21:57    23:11    26:46    28:54    33:34    36:46    37:28 
              5.8 140 F                             1:56     1:07     1:37     1:09     6:42     2:10     4:14     3:02     1:14     3:35     2:08     4:40     3:12     0:42 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z               *48                                              
                                                   38:56    41:46    42:26    43:52    44:15    44:29    45:22              8:38                                              
                                                    1:28     2:50     0:40     1:26     0:23     0:14     0:53                                                                
   75     151 Hirschmiller, Renate        46:13    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TGV Horn                              1:51     2:43     4:30     5:46    11:22    13:23    18:56    21:35    22:53    26:44    28:27    33:34    37:17    38:02 
              5.8 140 F                             1:51     0:52     1:47     1:16     5:36     2:01     5:33     2:39     1:18     3:51     1:43     5:07     3:43     0:45 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   39:44    42:12    43:06    44:27    44:56    45:13    46:13                                                                
                                                    1:42     2:28     0:54     1:21     0:29     0:17     1:00                                                                
   76     137 Buhler, Gerhard-Michael     46:16    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 6                      1:39     2:31     4:15     5:38    11:30    14:05    18:32    21:30    22:53    26:41    28:39    34:02    37:41    38:30 
              5.8 140 F                             1:39     0:52     1:44     1:23     5:52     2:35     4:27     2:58     1:23     3:48     1:58     5:23     3:39     0:49 
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   40:19    42:29    43:21    44:31    45:02    45:17    46:16                                                                
                                                    1:49     2:10     0:52     1:10     0:31     0:15     0:59                                                                
   76     166 Claudius, Sven              46:16    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USC Magdeburg                         1:34     2:22     3:30     4:51     9:23    12:02    15:13    17:50    19:02    22:22    24:02    29:04    32:53    33:43 
              5.7 140 A                             1:34     0:48     1:08     1:21     4:32     2:39     3:11     2:37     1:12     3:20     1:40     5:02     3:49     0:50 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z               *51                                              
                                                   35:06    40:58    43:17    44:36    45:04    45:16    46:16             40:28                                              
                                                    1:23     5:52     2:19     1:19     0:28     0:12     1:00                                                                
   78     119 Höfer, Helmut               46:20    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3               2:14     3:38     4:43     6:22    12:07    15:12    19:26    22:27    23:46    27:34    29:14    34:07    37:25    38:08 
              5.8 140 D                             2:14     1:24     1:05     1:39     5:45     3:05     4:14     3:01     1:19     3:48     1:40     4:53     3:18     0:43 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   39:41    41:08    43:10    44:38    45:09    45:19    46:20                                                                
                                                    1:33     1:27     2:02     1:28     0:31     0:10     1:01                                                                
   79     171 Greiner, Josephine          46:22    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 SV Mietraching 2                      1:54     2:47     4:08     5:35    11:18    13:34    18:30    21:29    22:47    26:23    28:31    33:46    37:33    38:25 
              5.8 140 B                             1:54     0:53     1:21     1:27     5:43     2:16     4:56     2:59     1:18     3:36     2:08     5:15     3:47     0:52 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   40:17    42:20    43:30    44:38    45:04    45:14    46:22                                                                
                                                    1:52     2:03     1:10     1:08     0:26     0:10     1:08                                                                
   80     177 Pflug, Norbert              46:25    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLV Potsdam 2                         1:38     2:52     4:12     5:34    10:12    12:21    16:53    19:44    20:56    24:26    26:31    31:23    37:57    38:38 
              5.8 140 D                             1:38     1:14     1:20     1:22     4:38     2:09     4:32     2:51     1:12     3:30     2:05     4:52     6:34     0:41 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   40:09    42:26    43:45    44:59    45:24    45:36    46:25                                                                
                                                    1:31     2:17     1:19     1:14     0:25     0:12     0:49                                                                
   81     138 Zenker, Norbert             47:31    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 7                      2:03     3:15     4:16     5:40    10:56    13:54    18:03    21:41    23:02    29:37    31:25    36:07    39:21    40:03 
              5.7 140 C                             2:03     1:12     1:01     1:24     5:16     2:58     4:09     3:38     1:21     6:35     1:48     4:42     3:14     0:42 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z              *100                                              
                                                   41:40    42:54    44:35    45:48    46:18    46:36    47:31             46:39                                              
                                                    1:37     1:14     1:41     1:13     0:30     0:18     0:55                                                                
   82     121 Kolbe, Karsten              51:53    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Eintracht Dortmund 2                  1:54     2:55     4:21     5:40    13:35    15:58    24:19    26:44    27:55    32:10    33:53    38:12    43:19    44:08 
              5.8 140 B                             1:54     1:01     1:26     1:19     7:55     2:23     8:21     2:25     1:11     4:15     1:43     4:19     5:07     0:49 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   45:37    47:19    48:45    50:09    50:44    51:02    51:53                                                                
                                                    1:29     1:42     1:26     1:24     0:35     0:18     0:51                                                                
   83     183 Nüs, Peter                  52:33    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLG Siegerland 2                      2:03     3:04     4:29     5:54    12:32    15:11    20:20    23:35    24:59    29:21    31:40    37:26    41:36    42:32 
              5.8 140 B                             2:03     1:01     1:25     1:25     6:38     2:39     5:09     3:15     1:24     4:22     2:19     5:46     4:10     0:56 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   44:39    47:04    48:35    50:29    51:09    51:28    52:33                                                                
                                                    2:07     2:25     1:31     1:54     0:40     0:19     1:05                                                                
   84     106 Hohnheiser, Johannes        52:58    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 SV Baindt 2                           1:49     2:39     4:07     5:54    11:45    15:01    18:55    23:04    24:35    29:22    31:07    37:01    40:39    41:26 
              5.7 140 A                             1:49     0:50     1:28     1:47     5:51     3:16     3:54     4:09     1:31     4:47     1:45     5:54     3:38     0:47 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   43:25    48:27    49:49    51:00    51:33    51:55    52:58                                                                
                                                    1:59     5:02     1:22     1:11     0:33     0:22     1:03                                                                
   85     148 Schulze, Eija               54:44    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Gundelfinger TS 2                     2:04     3:34     4:43     6:28    14:48    18:10    23:00    26:36    28:06    32:14    34:34    39:55    44:32    45:34 
              5.7 140 C                             2:04     1:30     1:09     1:45     8:20     3:22     4:50     3:36     1:30     4:08     2:20     5:21     4:37     1:02 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   47:29    49:19    51:23    52:54    53:25    53:37    54:44                                                                
                                                    1:55     1:50     2:04     1:31     0:31     0:12     1:07                                                                
   86     157 Rüster, Thomas              55:35    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV Jena 4                            2:11     3:18     4:37     5:56    13:05    15:37    23:56    26:47    28:11    31:59    33:47    39:20    46:26    47:15 
              5.8 140 B                             2:11     1:07     1:19     1:19     7:09     2:32     8:19     2:51     1:24     3:48     1:48     5:33     7:06     0:49 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   49:03    50:55    52:15    53:37    54:10    54:29    55:35                                                                
                                                    1:48     1:52     1:20     1:22     0:33     0:19     1:06                                                                
   87     142 Gerhardt, Joachim           57:38    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 11                     2:14     3:37     5:07     6:54    13:06    17:21    21:38    25:38    27:28    31:44    36:11    42:34    47:10    48:15 
              5.7 140 A                             2:14     1:23     1:30     1:47     6:12     4:15     4:17     4:00     1:50     4:16     4:27     6:23     4:36     1:05 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   50:21    52:17    53:43    55:30    56:07    56:26    57:38                                                                
                                                    2:06     1:56     1:26     1:47     0:37     0:19     1:12                                                                
   88     164 Treibmann, Peter            57:50    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USC Leipzig 3                         2:06     3:20     4:47     6:37    14:07    17:57    23:18    27:12    28:42    32:41    34:47    41:12    46:33    47:58 
              5.7 140 A                             2:06     1:14     1:27     1:50     7:30     3:50     5:21     3:54     1:30     3:59     2:06     6:25     5:21     1:25 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   50:14    52:34    54:13    55:56    56:30    56:47    57:50                                                                
                                                    2:16     2:20     1:39     1:43     0:34     0:17     1:03                                                                
   89     141 Müller, Rainer              58:49    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 10                     4:02     5:36     7:04     8:40    15:57    18:26    23:39    27:17    28:52    34:16    36:44    43:44    48:05    49:01 
              5.8 140 D                             4:02     1:34     1:28     1:36     7:17     2:29     5:13     3:38     1:35     5:24     2:28     7:00     4:21     0:56 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   51:23    53:13    55:18    56:51    57:23    57:40    58:49                                                                
                                                    2:22     1:50     2:05     1:33     0:32     0:17     1:09                                                                
   90     140 Müller, Jan               1:00:37    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 USV TU Dresden 9                      2:03     3:10     4:45     6:37    13:30    17:05    24:44    29:12    30:56    35:05    37:43    44:17    49:21    50:18 
              5.7 140 A                             2:03     1:07     1:35     1:52     6:53     3:35     7:39     4:28     1:44     4:09     2:38     6:34     5:04     0:57 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   52:43    55:02    56:51    58:31    59:04    59:19  1:00:37                                                                
                                                    2:25     2:19     1:49     1:40     0:33     0:15     1:18                                                                
   91     174 Holtermann, Birger        1:01:15    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Gymnasion Offenbach                   2:21     3:56     4:58     6:52    14:48    18:31    24:06    27:59    30:02    38:03    40:41    46:18    50:49    51:51 
              5.7 140 C                             2:21     1:35     1:02     1:54     7:56     3:43     5:35     3:53     2:03     8:01     2:38     5:37     4:31     1:02 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   53:51    55:38    57:42    59:29  1:00:00  1:00:15  1:01:15                                                                
                                                    2:00     1:47     2:04     1:47     0:31     0:15     1:00                                                                
   92     143 Erdmann, Andre            1:03:17    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Handwerk Erfurt                       2:19     3:44     4:47     6:07    23:52    27:50    34:30    37:10    38:37    44:38    47:07    51:46    55:25    56:08 
              5.8 140 D                             2:19     1:25     1:03     1:20    17:45     3:58     6:40     2:40     1:27     6:01     2:29     4:39     3:39     0:43 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   57:41    59:22  1:00:44  1:01:50  1:02:16  1:02:26  1:03:17                                                                
                                                    1:33     1:41     1:22     1:06     0:26     0:10     0:51                                                                
          152 Bergmann, Sebastian        Fehlst    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 SV TU Ilmenau 1                       1:18     1:58     2:56     3:59     7:20    10:12    12:39    14:27    15:22    17:42    18:55    22:19    24:36    25:10 
              5.7 140 A                             1:18     0:40     0:58     1:03     3:21     2:52     2:27     1:48     0:55     2:20     1:13     3:24     2:17     0:34 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z               *51                                              
                                                   26:23    -----    28:10    28:57    29:20    29:28    30:14             27:16                                              
                                                    1:13              1:47     0:47     0:23     0:08     0:46                                                                
          173 Bumann-Hess, Katja         Fehlst    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 TG Northeim                           1:59     2:47     4:25     6:42    12:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              5.8 140 F                             1:59     0:48     1:38     2:17     5:52                                                                                  
                                                  15(47)   16(52)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z                                                                
                                                   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    24:20                                                                
                                                                                                         11:46                                                                
          181 Ebneth, Benni              Fehlst    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(67)    5(63)    6(61)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLG Regensburg                        1:27     2:30     3:33     4:39     9:37    11:29    15:29    18:01    19:10    22:55    24:30    28:47    32:11    32:51 
              5.8 140 B                             1:27     1:03     1:03     1:06     4:58     1:52     4:00     2:32     1:09     3:45     1:35     4:17     3:24     0:40 
                                                  15(47)   16(45)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z               *46                                              
                                                   34:19    -----    36:50    37:53    38:18    38:26    39:23             35:32                                              
                                                    1:28              2:31     1:03     0:25     0:08     0:57                                                                
          184 Schleeger, Michael         Fehlst    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 Hansa Simmerath 1                 11:15:44     3:20     4:18     5:36    10:03    12:36    15:46    18:42    19:54    23:33    25:01    30:13    33:03     0.00 
              5.7 140 C                         11:15:44              0:58     1:18     4:27     2:33     3:10     2:56     1:12     3:39     1:28     5:12     2:50          
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z               *48      *32     *122      *50      *41      *51 
                                                    0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00     0.00    -----    40:50          11:07:28 11:11:57 11:18:52 11:25:28 11:28:38 11:36:13 
                                                                                                          7:47                                                                
                                                     *91      *52     *123     *120      *72      *37      *45      *54      *80     *100                                     
                                                11:46:48 11:48:59 11:51:55 11:57:02     2:29     5:08     8:10    10:52    14:00    14:41                                     
                                                                                                                                                                              
          186 Dochef, Rado               Fehlst    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(32)    5(49)    6(56)    7(42)    8(41)    9(39)   10(38)   11(55)   12(54)   13(59)   14(62) 
            5 OLV Steinberg 1                       1:16     2:20     3:02     4:04     7:28     9:15    11:48    13:39    14:38    17:06    18:27    21:58    25:15    25:48 
              5.7 140 C                             1:16     1:04     0:42     1:02     3:24     1:47     2:33     1:51     0:59     2:28     1:21     3:31     3:17     0:33 
                                                  15(47)   16(46)   17(50)   18(44)   19(43)  20(100)        Z               *52                                              
                                                   27:01    27:58    -----    29:55    30:19    30:30    31:19             28:38                                              
                                                    1:13     0:57              1:57     0:24     0:11     0:49