Deutschland-Cup 2006 So 15.10.2006 13:58
SPORTident Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl    Stnr Name                         Zeit                                                                                                                               


D-Cup 2006  (98)                 Strecke  1              

    1     102 Horst, Ingo                 27:44    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TV 1898 Alsbach                       2:43     6:03     7:35    10:28    12:14    13:05    15:36    16:49    19:54    22:17    22:45    23:55    24:47    25:43 
              5.7 140 B                             2:43     3:20     1:32     2:53     1:46     0:51     2:31     1:13     3:05     2:23     0:28     1:10     0:52     0:56 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   26:28    26:53    26:57    27:44                                                                                           
                                                    0:45     0:25     0:04     0:47                                                                                           
    2     112 Lubina, Alexander           27:50    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 DJK Adler Bottrop 1                   2:48     6:30     7:54    10:33    12:24    13:16    15:39    16:52    19:55    22:17    22:48    23:56    24:47    25:41 
              5.7 140 B                             2:48     3:42     1:24     2:39     1:51     0:52     2:23     1:13     3:03     2:22     0:31     1:08     0:51     0:54 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   26:33    26:57    27:04    27:50                                                                                           
                                                    0:52     0:24     0:07     0:46                                                                                           
    3     122 Müller, Philipp             27:57    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Post SV Dresden 1                     2:58     6:15     7:42    10:28    12:28    13:20    15:41    16:55    20:14    22:26    22:58    24:09    24:58    25:49 
              5.7 140 B                             2:58     3:17     1:27     2:46     2:00     0:52     2:21     1:14     3:19     2:12     0:32     1:11     0:49     0:51 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   26:39    27:03    27:10    27:57                                                                                           
                                                    0:50     0:24     0:07     0:47                                                                                           
    3     178 Härtelt, Daniel             27:57    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Planeta Radebeul 1                    2:49     6:11     7:39    10:27    12:19    13:17    15:38    16:54    20:03    22:22    22:55    24:10    24:57    25:48 
              5.7 140 B                             2:49     3:22     1:28     2:48     1:52     0:58     2:21     1:16     3:09     2:19     0:33     1:15     0:47     0:51 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   26:37    27:02    27:09    27:57                                                                                           
                                                    0:49     0:25     0:07     0:48                                                                                           
    5     154 Lösch, Sören                27:59    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV Jena 1                            2:55     6:14     7:44    10:31    12:21    13:18    15:40    16:57    19:59    22:18    22:50    24:03    24:54    25:46 
              5.7 140 B                             2:55     3:19     1:30     2:47     1:50     0:57     2:22     1:17     3:02     2:19     0:32     1:13     0:51     0:52 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   26:36    27:00    27:06    27:59                                                                                           
                                                    0:50     0:24     0:06     0:53                                                                                           
    6     114 Köhler, Jens                28:05    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Braunschweiger MTV                    2:51     6:09     7:38    10:26    12:23    13:18    15:43    16:54    20:08    22:24    22:56    24:08    24:59    25:51 
              5.7 140 B                             2:51     3:18     1:29     2:48     1:57     0:55     2:25     1:11     3:14     2:16     0:32     1:12     0:51     0:52 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   26:41    27:07    27:15    28:05                                                                                           
                                                    0:50     0:26     0:08     0:50                                                                                           
    7     152 Brandt, Christoph           28:54    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 SV TU Ilmenau 1                       2:54     6:13     7:38    10:24    12:19    13:15    15:50    17:05    20:28    22:45    23:18    24:35    25:30    26:35 
              5.7 140 B                             2:54     3:19     1:25     2:46     1:55     0:56     2:35     1:15     3:23     2:17     0:33     1:17     0:55     1:05 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   27:27    27:52    28:00    28:54                                                                                           
                                                    0:52     0:25     0:08     0:54                                                                                           
    8     170 Lange, Sebastian            29:48    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 SV Mietraching 1                      3:12     6:39     8:13    10:59    13:02    13:58    16:49    18:02    21:18    23:51    24:23    25:40    26:34    27:32 
              5.7 140 B                             3:12     3:27     1:34     2:46     2:03     0:56     2:51     1:13     3:16     2:33     0:32     1:17     0:54     0:58 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:21    28:48    28:59    29:48                                                                                           
                                                    0:49     0:27     0:11     0:49                                                                                           
    9     146 Körner, Ralph               29:49    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TSV Grünwald                          3:04     6:32     8:08    10:57    13:03    14:02    16:39    17:59    21:28    24:02    24:33    25:46    26:37    27:31 
              5.7 140 B                             3:04     3:28     1:36     2:49     2:06     0:59     2:37     1:20     3:29     2:34     0:31     1:13     0:51     0:54 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:22    28:46    29:01    29:49                                                                                           
                                                    0:51     0:24     0:15     0:48                                                                                           
   10     105 Schädler, Florian           29:51    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 SV Baindt 1                           3:11     6:33     8:45    11:06    13:07    14:08    16:44    18:05    21:30    24:04    24:36    25:48    26:38    27:34 
              5.6 140 A                             3:11     3:22     2:12     2:21     2:01     1:01     2:36     1:21     3:25     2:34     0:32     1:12     0:50     0:56 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:23    28:49    29:02    29:51                                                                                           
                                                    0:49     0:26     0:13     0:49                                                                                           
   10     123 Meyer, Dirk                 29:51    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Post SV Dresden 2                     3:09     6:41     8:31    10:51    13:03    13:59    16:34    17:51    21:10    23:49    24:23    25:37    26:31    27:31 
              5.6 140 A                             3:09     3:32     1:50     2:20     2:12     0:56     2:35     1:17     3:19     2:39     0:34     1:14     0:54     1:00 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:19    28:44    29:02    29:51                                                                                           
                                                    0:48     0:25     0:18     0:49                                                                                           
   12     125 Leibiger, Janek             29:57    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Post SV Dresden 4                     3:14     6:34     8:29    10:55    12:59    13:55    16:27    17:47    21:12    23:52    24:25    25:39    26:33    27:35 
              5.6 140 A                             3:14     3:20     1:55     2:26     2:04     0:56     2:32     1:20     3:25     2:40     0:33     1:14     0:54     1:02 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:20    28:46    29:00    29:57                                                                                           
                                                    0:45     0:26     0:14     0:57                                                                                           
   13     132 Dobslaw, Henryk             29:59    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 1                      3:00     6:24     7:57    10:48    12:44    13:43    16:18    17:43    21:00    23:47    24:20    25:35    26:30    27:34 
              5.7 140 B                             3:00     3:24     1:33     2:51     1:56     0:59     2:35     1:25     3:17     2:47     0:33     1:15     0:55     1:04 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:22    28:50    29:03    29:59                                                                                           
                                                    0:48     0:28     0:13     0:56                                                                                           
   14     109 Riechers, Sören             30:05    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Bielefelder TG 1                      3:07     6:35     8:33    10:54    12:53    13:50    16:47    18:10    21:33    24:14    24:50    25:59    26:55    27:51 
              5.6 140 A                             3:07     3:28     1:58     2:21     1:59     0:57     2:57     1:23     3:23     2:41     0:36     1:09     0:56     0:56 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:49    29:13    29:20    30:05                                                                                           
                                                    0:58     0:24     0:07     0:45                                                                                           
   15     143 Töpfer, Christian           30:12    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Handwerk Erfurt                       3:08     6:33     8:36    11:00    13:05    14:03    17:04    18:19    21:44    24:10    24:46    26:01    26:56    27:56 
              5.6 140 A                             3:08     3:25     2:03     2:24     2:05     0:58     3:01     1:15     3:25     2:26     0:36     1:15     0:55     1:00 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z               *61                                                                         
                                                   28:51    29:15    29:24    30:12              7:56                                                                         
                                                    0:55     0:24     0:09     0:48                                                                                           
   16     150 Rode, Gerrit                30:20    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Ski-Club Helsa                        3:02     6:49     8:15    11:04    13:09    14:09    16:41    18:05    21:34    24:13    24:48    26:06    27:03    28:02 
              5.7 140 B                             3:02     3:47     1:26     2:49     2:05     1:00     2:32     1:24     3:29     2:39     0:35     1:18     0:57     0:59 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:57    29:25    29:32    30:20                                                                                           
                                                    0:55     0:28     0:07     0:48                                                                                           
   17     117 Vetter, Benjamin            30:22    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1               3:15     6:46     8:35    11:02    13:05    14:05    16:38    17:56    21:26    24:11    24:51    26:04    26:59    27:58 
              5.6 140 A                             3:15     3:31     1:49     2:27     2:03     1:00     2:33     1:18     3:30     2:45     0:40     1:13     0:55     0:59 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:53    29:20    29:29    30:22                                                                                           
                                                    0:55     0:27     0:09     0:53                                                                                           
   18     179 Krüger, Robert              30:24    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Planeta Radebeul 2                    3:12     6:31     8:30    10:56    13:06    14:06    16:42    18:07    21:59    24:25    24:56    26:10    27:04    28:02 
              5.6 140 A                             3:12     3:19     1:59     2:26     2:10     1:00     2:36     1:25     3:52     2:26     0:31     1:14     0:54     0:58 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:57    29:22    29:31    30:24                                                                                           
                                                    0:55     0:25     0:09     0:53                                                                                           
   19     104 Stamer, Joachim             30:25    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 MTK Bad Harzburg                      3:08     6:31     8:03    10:59    12:55    13:54    16:48    18:15    21:54    24:18    24:52    26:09    27:05    28:07 
              5.7 140 B                             3:08     3:23     1:32     2:56     1:56     0:59     2:54     1:27     3:39     2:24     0:34     1:17     0:56     1:02 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:59    29:24    29:34    30:25                                                                                           
                                                    0:52     0:25     0:10     0:51                                                                                           
   19     133 Gossel, Heiko               30:25    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 2                      3:17     6:29     8:18    10:53    12:58    13:59    16:43    18:02    21:42    24:12    24:48    26:07    27:03    28:01 
              5.6 140 A                             3:17     3:12     1:49     2:35     2:05     1:01     2:44     1:19     3:40     2:30     0:36     1:19     0:56     0:58 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:56    29:22    29:33    30:25                                                                                           
                                                    0:55     0:26     0:11     0:52                                                                                           
   21     193 Schöne, Andre               30:26    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     3:20     6:38     8:20    10:49    12:57    13:56    16:48    18:04    21:36    24:09    24:45    26:03    27:01    28:00 
              5.6 140 A                             3:20     3:18     1:42     2:29     2:08     0:59     2:52     1:16     3:32     2:33     0:36     1:18     0:58     0:59 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:54    29:23    29:32    30:26                                                                                           
                                                    0:54     0:29     0:09     0:54                                                                                           
   22     194 Lützkendorf, Paul           30:27    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLV Weimar                            3:16     6:46     8:24    11:21    13:31    14:31    17:02    18:21    21:57    24:22    24:56    26:12    27:08    28:05 
              5.7 140 B                             3:16     3:30     1:38     2:57     2:10     1:00     2:31     1:19     3:36     2:25     0:34     1:16     0:56     0:57 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   29:00    29:27    29:36    30:27                                                                                           
                                                    0:55     0:27     0:09     0:51                                                                                           
   23     147 Kunzendorf, Andreas         30:29    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Gundelfinger TS 1                     3:16     6:40     8:25    10:53    13:01    14:00    16:37    17:57    21:39    24:22    24:58    26:17    27:11    28:09 
              5.6 140 A                             3:16     3:24     1:45     2:28     2:08     0:59     2:37     1:20     3:42     2:43     0:36     1:19     0:54     0:58 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   29:02    29:28    29:38    30:29                                                                                           
                                                    0:53     0:26     0:10     0:51                                                                                           
   24     127 Wetzel, Hendryk             30:31    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Robotron Dresden 1                    3:10     6:31     8:17    10:52    13:08    14:08    16:46    18:19    22:03    24:28    24:59    26:15    27:09    28:07 
              5.6 140 A                             3:10     3:21     1:46     2:35     2:16     1:00     2:38     1:33     3:44     2:25     0:31     1:16     0:54     0:58 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   28:58    29:26    29:35    30:31                                                                                           
                                                    0:51     0:28     0:09     0:56                                                                                           
   25     162 Kärger, Wieland             30:33    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USC Leipzig 1                         3:29     6:55     8:33    11:41    13:43    14:43    17:16    18:33    22:04    24:29    25:03    26:21    27:17    28:14 
              5.7 140 B                             3:29     3:26     1:38     3:08     2:02     1:00     2:33     1:17     3:31     2:25     0:34     1:18     0:56     0:57 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   29:05    29:31    29:42    30:33                                                                                           
                                                    0:51     0:26     0:11     0:51                                                                                           
   26     145 Eppendorfer, Jörg           30:39    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 SV Koweg Görlitz                      3:23     7:06     9:04    11:35    13:50    14:47    17:17    18:34    22:03    24:34    25:07    26:27    27:21    28:18 
              5.6 140 A                             3:23     3:43     1:58     2:31     2:15     0:57     2:30     1:17     3:29     2:31     0:33     1:20     0:54     0:57 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   29:08    29:37    29:47    30:39                                                                                           
                                                    0:50     0:29     0:10     0:52                                                                                           
   27     124 von Dalowski, Jan           30:43    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Post SV Dresden 3                     3:03     6:54     8:31    11:27    13:27    14:27    17:03    18:27    22:00    24:37    25:14    26:34    27:34    28:31 
              5.7 140 B                             3:03     3:51     1:37     2:56     2:00     1:00     2:36     1:24     3:33     2:37     0:37     1:20     1:00     0:57 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   29:19    29:45    29:51    30:43                                                                                           
                                                    0:48     0:26     0:06     0:52                                                                                           
   28     195 Heidrich, Hannes            30:46    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 SG Zittau-Süd                         3:22     6:52     8:50    11:25    13:33    14:34    17:09    18:35    22:14    24:42    25:16    26:36    27:30    28:28 
              5.6 140 A                             3:22     3:30     1:58     2:35     2:08     1:01     2:35     1:26     3:39     2:28     0:34     1:20     0:54     0:58 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   29:18    29:43    29:51    30:46                                                                                           
                                                    0:50     0:25     0:08     0:55                                                                                           
   29     189 N.N.                        30:49    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 ASG Teutoburger Wald                  3:24     6:56     8:46    11:19    13:29    14:28    17:03    18:28    22:02    24:31    25:05    26:22    27:18    28:19 
              5.6 140 A                             3:24     3:32     1:50     2:33     2:10     0:59     2:35     1:25     3:34     2:29     0:34     1:17     0:56     1:01 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   29:08    29:35    29:45    30:49                                                                                           
                                                    0:49     0:27     0:10     1:04                                                                                           
   30     160 Brettschneider, Uwe         30:50    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                     3:14     6:45     8:30    11:29    13:29    14:30    17:00    18:25    21:53    24:24    25:00    26:19    27:15    28:14 
              5.7 140 B                             3:14     3:31     1:45     2:59     2:00     1:01     2:30     1:25     3:28     2:31     0:36     1:19     0:56     0:59 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   29:06    29:50    29:59    30:50                                                                                           
                                                    0:52     0:44     0:09     0:51                                                                                           
   31     190 Meyer, Dirk                 30:52    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Treptower SV 1949 1                   3:11     6:48     8:27    11:31    13:36    14:36    17:14    18:32    22:13    24:43    25:18    26:37    27:32    28:29 
              5.7 140 B                             3:11     3:37     1:39     3:04     2:05     1:00     2:38     1:18     3:41     2:30     0:35     1:19     0:55     0:57 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   29:21    29:48    30:00    30:52                                                                                           
                                                    0:52     0:27     0:12     0:52                                                                                           
   32     134 Göbel, Falk                 32:36    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 3                      3:48     7:28     9:10    12:27    14:40    15:44    18:19    19:47    23:28    26:13    26:51    28:09    29:07    30:09 
              5.7 140 B                             3:48     3:40     1:42     3:17     2:13     1:04     2:35     1:28     3:41     2:45     0:38     1:18     0:58     1:02 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   31:09    31:36    31:45    32:36                                                                                           
                                                    1:00     0:27     0:09     0:51                                                                                           
   33     128 Ansorge, Michael            32:42    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Robotron Dresden 2                    3:27     7:37     9:30    12:53    14:59    15:58    18:59    20:30    23:54    26:29    27:06    28:22    29:17    30:20 
              5.7 140 B                             3:27     4:10     1:53     3:23     2:06     0:59     3:01     1:31     3:24     2:35     0:37     1:16     0:55     1:03 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   31:19    31:45    31:55    32:42                                                                                           
                                                    0:59     0:26     0:10     0:47                                                                                           
   34     182 Hofmann, Götz               32:47    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLG Siegerland 1                      3:12     7:04     8:51    11:57    14:08    15:11    17:55    19:32    23:26    26:23    27:03    28:20    29:22    30:26 
              5.7 140 B                             3:12     3:52     1:47     3:06     2:11     1:03     2:44     1:37     3:54     2:57     0:40     1:17     1:02     1:04 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   31:23    31:49    31:57    32:47                                                                                           
                                                    0:57     0:26     0:08     0:50                                                                                           
   35     129 Heinemann, Björn            32:53    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Robotron Dresden 3                    3:26     7:17     9:17    12:04    14:15    15:26    18:08    19:42    23:30    26:26    27:05    28:20    29:20    30:24 
              5.6 140 A                             3:26     3:51     2:00     2:47     2:11     1:11     2:42     1:34     3:48     2:56     0:39     1:15     1:00     1:04 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   31:19    31:46    31:55    32:53                                                                                           
                                                    0:55     0:27     0:09     0:58                                                                                           
   36     186 Berger, Ananda Michael      32:58    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLV Steinberg 1                       3:28     7:03     8:40    11:45    13:52    14:53    17:27    18:49    22:33    26:23    27:01    28:22    29:24    30:34 
              5.7 140 B                             3:28     3:35     1:37     3:05     2:07     1:01     2:34     1:22     3:44     3:50     0:38     1:21     1:02     1:10 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   31:30    31:55    32:06    32:58                                                                                           
                                                    0:56     0:25     0:11     0:52                                                                                           
   37     135 Eidner, Martin              33:00    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 4                      3:22     7:03     8:56    11:30    13:37    14:39    17:25    18:52    23:01    26:27    27:08    28:24    29:26    30:31 
              5.6 140 A                             3:22     3:41     1:53     2:34     2:07     1:02     2:46     1:27     4:09     3:26     0:41     1:16     1:02     1:05 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   31:31    31:59    32:09    33:00                                                                                           
                                                    1:00     0:28     0:10     0:51                                                                                           
   38     167 Czioska, Paul               33:26    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLF Mainz 1                           3:43     7:20     9:15    11:59    14:11    15:15    18:41    19:59    23:53    26:35    27:12    28:40    29:42    30:47 
              5.6 140 A                             3:43     3:37     1:55     2:44     2:12     1:04     3:26     1:18     3:54     2:42     0:37     1:28     1:02     1:05 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   31:55    32:25    32:38    33:26                                                                                           
                                                    1:08     0:30     0:13     0:48                                                                                           
   39     197 Eckert, Alexander           33:31    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TV Klein-Winternheim                  3:39     7:26     9:20    12:02    14:12    15:16    18:39    20:05    23:54    26:38    27:16    28:41    29:44    30:48 
              5.6 140 A                             3:39     3:47     1:54     2:42     2:10     1:04     3:23     1:26     3:49     2:44     0:38     1:25     1:03     1:04 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   31:55    32:27    32:40    33:31                                                                                           
                                                    1:07     0:32     0:13     0:51                                                                                           
   40     111 Groh, Matthias              33:33    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TV 05 Bierbach                        3:29     7:23     9:29    12:17    14:28    15:33    18:23    19:59    23:47    26:44    27:23    28:50    29:50    30:55 
              5.6 140 A                             3:29     3:54     2:06     2:48     2:11     1:05     2:50     1:36     3:48     2:57     0:39     1:27     1:00     1:05 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   32:03    32:31    32:42    33:33                                                                                           
                                                    1:08     0:28     0:11     0:51                                                                                           
   41     141 Wolfram, Frank              33:38    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 10                     3:37     7:32     9:32    12:20    14:34    15:37    18:29    20:03    23:58    26:46    27:25    28:47    29:48    30:50 
              5.6 140 A                             3:37     3:55     2:00     2:48     2:14     1:03     2:52     1:34     3:55     2:48     0:39     1:22     1:01     1:02 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z               *67                                                                         
                                                   31:47    32:12    32:22    33:38              3:01                                                                         
                                                    0:57     0:25     0:10     1:16                                                                                           
   42     101 Lange, Udo                  33:51    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 IHW Alex Berlin                       3:18     7:24     9:26    12:26    14:32    15:35    18:21    19:58    24:03    26:52    27:30    28:55    29:54    31:04 
              5.6 140 A                             3:18     4:06     2:02     3:00     2:06     1:03     2:46     1:37     4:05     2:49     0:38     1:25     0:59     1:10 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   32:13    32:42    32:55    33:51                                                                                           
                                                    1:09     0:29     0:13     0:56                                                                                           
   42     175 Funk, Benedikt              33:51    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLG Ortenau                           3:43     7:36     9:43    12:29    14:50    15:54    18:41    20:02    24:04    26:49    27:32    29:01    30:01    31:12 
              5.6 140 A                             3:43     3:53     2:07     2:46     2:21     1:04     2:47     1:21     4:02     2:45     0:43     1:29     1:00     1:11 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   32:14    32:43    32:57    33:51                                                                                           
                                                    1:02     0:29     0:14     0:54                                                                                           
   44     187 Berger, Immanuel            33:54    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLV Steinberg 2                       3:26     7:00     8:57    11:42    14:13    15:15    18:09    19:40    24:00    26:56    27:34    28:59    30:00    31:08 
              5.6 140 A                             3:26     3:34     1:57     2:45     2:31     1:02     2:54     1:31     4:20     2:56     0:38     1:25     1:01     1:08 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   32:20    32:49    32:58    33:54                                                                                           
                                                    1:12     0:29     0:09     0:56                                                                                           
   45     113 Resch, Lars                 34:02    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 DJK Adler Bottrop 2                   3:21     7:01     9:00    11:52    14:09    15:13    18:07    19:39    24:17    27:16    27:57    29:24    30:27    31:33 
              5.6 140 A                             3:21     3:40     1:59     2:52     2:17     1:04     2:54     1:32     4:38     2:59     0:41     1:27     1:03     1:06 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   32:31    33:00    33:11    34:02                                                                                           
                                                    0:58     0:29     0:11     0:51                                                                                           
   46     126 Kraemer, Andrei             34:03    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Post SV Dresden 5                     3:54     7:43     9:33    12:42    15:00    16:07    19:03    20:34    24:32    27:32    28:07    29:37    30:36    31:38 
              5.7 140 B                             3:54     3:49     1:50     3:09     2:18     1:07     2:56     1:31     3:58     3:00     0:35     1:30     0:59     1:02 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z               *32                                                                         
                                                   32:37    33:01    33:10    34:03              3:28                                                                         
                                                    0:59     0:24     0:09     0:53                                                                                           
   47     108 Petau, Alexander            34:06    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TOLF Berlin                           3:31     7:07     8:44    11:39    13:59    14:58    18:42    20:03    24:39    27:13    27:52    29:20    30:17    31:31 
              5.7 140 B                             3:31     3:36     1:37     2:55     2:20     0:59     3:44     1:21     4:36     2:34     0:39     1:28     0:57     1:14 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   32:35    33:02    33:16    34:06                                                                                           
                                                    1:04     0:27     0:14     0:50                                                                                           
   48     110 Zenke, Johannes             34:11    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Bielefelder TG 2                      3:13     7:02     8:54    12:46    15:18    16:25    19:17    20:55    24:37    27:39    28:17    29:39    30:40    31:55 
              5.7 140 B                             3:13     3:49     1:52     3:52     2:32     1:07     2:52     1:38     3:42     3:02     0:38     1:22     1:01     1:15 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   32:48    33:13    33:20    34:11                                                                                           
                                                    0:53     0:25     0:07     0:51                                                                                           
   49     180 Harnisch, Christoph         34:17    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Planeta Radebeul 3                    3:39     7:36     9:25    12:40    14:56    16:00    19:08    20:40    24:38    27:39    28:21    29:43    30:43    31:45 
              5.7 140 B                             3:39     3:57     1:49     3:15     2:16     1:04     3:08     1:32     3:58     3:01     0:42     1:22     1:00     1:02 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   32:44    33:09    33:21    34:17                                                                                           
                                                    0:59     0:25     0:12     0:56                                                                                           
   50     155 Dienemann, Christian        34:19    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV Jena 2                            3:42     7:35    10:03    13:10    15:25    16:31    19:34    21:13    25:14    27:56    28:33    29:52    30:50    31:53 
              5.6 140 A                             3:42     3:53     2:28     3:07     2:15     1:06     3:03     1:39     4:01     2:42     0:37     1:19     0:58     1:03 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   32:52    33:19    33:28    34:19                                                                                           
                                                    0:59     0:27     0:09     0:51                                                                                           
   51     166 Harston, Simon              34:27    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USC Magdeburg                         3:27     7:15     8:59    12:18    14:43    15:52    18:42    20:04    24:43    27:29    28:10    29:44    30:45    31:51 
              5.7 140 B                             3:27     3:48     1:44     3:19     2:25     1:09     2:50     1:22     4:39     2:46     0:41     1:34     1:01     1:06 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   32:47    33:14    33:24    34:27                                                                                           
                                                    0:56     0:27     0:10     1:03                                                                                           
   52     158 Kukis, Michael              34:35    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OSC Kassel 1                          3:35     7:32     9:21    13:04    15:24    16:34    19:26    21:05    25:08    27:44    28:26    29:50    30:53    31:58 
              5.7 140 B                             3:35     3:57     1:49     3:43     2:20     1:10     2:52     1:39     4:03     2:36     0:42     1:24     1:03     1:05 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   33:02    33:28    33:38    34:35                                                                                           
                                                    1:04     0:26     0:10     0:57                                                                                           
   53     107 Röhl, Stefan                34:52    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 ESV Lok Berlin                        3:35     7:38     9:40    12:34    14:51    15:56    18:50    20:25    24:35    27:33    28:18    29:47    30:53    32:06 
              5.6 140 A                             3:35     4:03     2:02     2:54     2:17     1:05     2:54     1:35     4:10     2:58     0:45     1:29     1:06     1:13 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   33:09    33:41    33:55    34:52                                                                                           
                                                    1:03     0:32     0:14     0:57                                                                                           
   54     118 Jugenheimer, Gerd           35:36    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2               3:54     8:05    10:05    13:22    15:36    16:43    19:36    21:18    25:33    28:18    28:59    30:28    31:26    32:34 
              5.7 140 B                             3:54     4:11     2:00     3:17     2:14     1:07     2:53     1:42     4:15     2:45     0:41     1:29     0:58     1:08 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   33:35    34:03    34:39    35:36                                                                                           
                                                    1:01     0:28     0:36     0:57                                                                                           
   55     103 Luter, Christoph            35:39    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 SU Annen                              3:59     8:05    10:06    13:03    15:31    16:39    19:54    21:27    25:37    28:23    29:01    30:29    31:31    32:38 
              5.6 140 A                             3:59     4:06     2:01     2:57     2:28     1:08     3:15     1:33     4:10     2:46     0:38     1:28     1:02     1:07 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   33:38    34:07    34:42    35:39                                                                                           
                                                    1:00     0:29     0:35     0:57                                                                                           
   56     115 Richling, Peter             35:43    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USG Chemnitz 1                        3:34     8:10    10:17    13:16    15:42    16:48    19:48    21:32    25:35    28:34    29:13    30:42    31:47    32:57 
              5.6 140 A                             3:34     4:36     2:07     2:59     2:26     1:06     3:00     1:44     4:03     2:59     0:39     1:29     1:05     1:10 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   34:05    34:34    34:53    35:43                                                                                           
                                                    1:08     0:29     0:19     0:50                                                                                           
   56     136 Drechsel, Michael           35:43    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 5                      3:36     7:47     9:38    13:15    15:44    16:46    19:37    21:22    25:20    28:21    29:03    30:30    31:40    32:55 
              5.7 140 B                             3:36     4:11     1:51     3:37     2:29     1:02     2:51     1:45     3:58     3:01     0:42     1:27     1:10     1:15 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   34:09    34:39    34:52    35:43                                                                                           
                                                    1:14     0:30     0:13     0:51                                                                                           
   58     196 Schulze, Dorothea           36:02    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TUS Lübbecke                          3:36     7:45     9:36    13:08    15:38    16:45    19:42    21:23    25:42    28:41    29:22    30:57    32:06    33:14 
              5.7 140 B                             3:36     4:09     1:51     3:32     2:30     1:07     2:57     1:41     4:19     2:59     0:41     1:35     1:09     1:08 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   34:19    34:47    34:58    36:02                                                                                           
                                                    1:05     0:28     0:11     1:04                                                                                           
   58     199 Kaminsky, Jan               36:02    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                   3:59     8:25    10:36    13:34    15:48    16:53    19:52    21:25    25:14    27:59    28:38    30:06    31:08    32:25 
              5.6 140 A                             3:59     4:26     2:11     2:58     2:14     1:05     2:59     1:33     3:49     2:45     0:39     1:28     1:02     1:17 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   33:34    34:54    35:03    36:02                                                                                           
                                                    1:09     1:20     0:09     0:59                                                                                           
   60     164 Sobczak, Udo                36:32    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USC Leipzig 3                         3:42     7:51     9:37    13:07    15:54    17:01    20:03    21:34    26:07    28:56    29:35    31:04    32:04    33:10 
              5.7 140 B                             3:42     4:09     1:46     3:30     2:47     1:07     3:02     1:31     4:33     2:49     0:39     1:29     1:00     1:06 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   34:15    35:13    35:25    36:32                                                                                           
                                                    1:05     0:58     0:12     1:07                                                                                           
   60     191 Spranger, Lutz              36:32    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Treptower SV 1949 2                   3:45     7:29     9:23    12:15    14:39    15:48    18:54    21:17    25:58    28:48    29:29    31:01    32:11    33:18 
              5.6 140 A                             3:45     3:44     1:54     2:52     2:24     1:09     3:06     2:23     4:41     2:50     0:41     1:32     1:10     1:07 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   34:28    35:02    35:17    36:32                                                                                           
                                                    1:10     0:34     0:15     1:15                                                                                           
   62     183 Britwum, Christian          36:45    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLG Siegerland 2                      3:56     8:31    10:47    13:52    16:14    17:27    20:51    22:32    26:29    29:17    29:57    31:37    32:48    34:03 
              5.6 140 A                             3:56     4:35     2:16     3:05     2:22     1:13     3:24     1:41     3:57     2:48     0:40     1:40     1:11     1:15 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   35:05    35:34    35:46    36:45                                                                                           
                                                    1:02     0:29     0:12     0:59                                                                                           
   63     156 Vitzthum, Peter             37:04    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV Jena 3                            3:44     8:16    10:12    13:36    15:56    16:58    19:50    23:05    26:55    29:45    30:25    31:53    32:59    34:20 
              5.7 140 B                             3:44     4:32     1:56     3:24     2:20     1:02     2:52     3:15     3:50     2:50     0:40     1:28     1:06     1:21 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   35:25    35:53    36:05    37:04                                                                                           
                                                    1:05     0:28     0:12     0:59                                                                                           
   64     138 Hellmann, Rene              37:10    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 7                      3:33     7:49     9:37    13:09    15:39    16:46    19:55    21:29    26:31    29:33    30:18    31:56    33:02    34:22 
              5.7 140 B                             3:33     4:16     1:48     3:32     2:30     1:07     3:09     1:34     5:02     3:02     0:45     1:38     1:06     1:20 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   35:32    36:01    36:12    37:10                                                                                           
                                                    1:10     0:29     0:11     0:58                                                                                           
   65     119 Kirsch, Stefan              37:13    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3               3:54     8:14    10:34    13:35    16:07    17:17    20:47    22:30    26:51    29:53    30:31    32:02    33:07    34:24 
              5.6 140 A                             3:54     4:20     2:20     3:01     2:32     1:10     3:30     1:43     4:21     3:02     0:38     1:31     1:05     1:17 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   35:34    36:04    36:16    37:13                                                                                           
                                                    1:10     0:30     0:12     0:57                                                                                           
   66     192 von Gaza, Anke              37:48    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLV Uslar                             3:46     8:31    10:29    14:12    16:49    17:57    20:59    22:39    27:05    30:10    30:49    32:19    33:24    34:53 
              5.7 140 B                             3:46     4:45     1:58     3:43     2:37     1:08     3:02     1:40     4:26     3:05     0:39     1:30     1:05     1:29 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   36:00    36:32    36:47    37:48                                                                                           
                                                    1:07     0:32     0:15     1:01                                                                                           
   67     171 Genatis, Uwe                38:44    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 SV Mietraching 2                      3:49     8:12    10:19    13:24    15:58    17:06    20:55    22:57    27:34    30:42    31:23    32:55    34:13    35:46 
              5.6 140 A                             3:49     4:23     2:07     3:05     2:34     1:08     3:49     2:02     4:37     3:08     0:41     1:32     1:18     1:33 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   37:02    37:30    37:44    38:44                                                                                           
                                                    1:16     0:28     0:14     1:00                                                                                           
   68     149 Seib, Leo                   38:45    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Turn-Klubb Hannover                   4:04     8:40    11:09    14:13    16:55    18:07    21:19    23:00    27:40    30:49    31:34    33:05    34:17    35:41 
              5.6 140 A                             4:04     4:36     2:29     3:04     2:42     1:12     3:12     1:41     4:40     3:09     0:45     1:31     1:12     1:24 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   36:57    37:26    37:42    38:45                                                                                           
                                                    1:16     0:29     0:16     1:03                                                                                           
   69     161 Brettschneider, Hartmut     38:49    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2                     4:06     8:43    10:53    14:05    16:47    17:59    21:07    22:45    27:29    30:48    31:32    33:09    34:20    35:33 
              5.6 140 A                             4:06     4:37     2:10     3:12     2:42     1:12     3:08     1:38     4:44     3:19     0:44     1:37     1:11     1:13 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z              *100                                                                         
                                                   36:42    37:33    37:45    38:49             37:49                                                                         
                                                    1:09     0:51     0:12     1:04                                                                                           
   70     176 Plötz, Andre                38:50    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLV Potsdam 1                         3:54     8:21    10:20    13:55    16:27    17:39    20:58    22:44    27:42    30:47    31:33    33:10    34:18    35:32 
              5.7 140 B                             3:54     4:27     1:59     3:35     2:32     1:12     3:19     1:46     4:58     3:05     0:46     1:37     1:08     1:14 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   36:51    37:32    37:47    38:50                                                                                           
                                                    1:19     0:41     0:15     1:03                                                                                           
   71     153 Berwing, Dieter             38:52    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 SV TU Ilmenau 2                       3:39     7:52    10:00    13:12    15:41    16:50    20:29    22:58    27:37    30:51    31:37    33:15    34:28    35:43 
              5.6 140 A                             3:39     4:13     2:08     3:12     2:29     1:09     3:39     2:29     4:39     3:14     0:46     1:38     1:13     1:15 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   37:04    37:33    37:50    38:52                                                                                           
                                                    1:21     0:29     0:17     1:02                                                                                           
   72     130 Hinkel, Udo                 39:05    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Robotron Dresden 4                    3:33     8:03    10:17    14:02    16:49    17:58    21:12    23:06    27:50    31:05    31:53    33:33    34:44    36:04 
              5.7 140 B                             3:33     4:30     2:14     3:45     2:47     1:09     3:14     1:54     4:44     3:15     0:48     1:40     1:11     1:20 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   37:19    37:48    38:02    39:05                                                                                           
                                                    1:15     0:29     0:14     1:03                                                                                           
   73     144 Heim, Peter                 40:06    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OL-Team Filder                        3:56     8:46    10:40    15:22    18:19    19:37    22:46    24:34    29:13    32:28    33:13    34:46    35:53    37:25 
              5.7 140 B                             3:56     4:50     1:54     4:42     2:57     1:18     3:09     1:48     4:39     3:15     0:45     1:33     1:07     1:32 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   38:28    38:56    39:06    40:06                                                                                           
                                                    1:03     0:28     0:10     1:00                                                                                           
   74     120 Glowka, Torben              40:07    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Eintracht Dortmund 1                  4:42     9:43    11:57    16:15    18:51    20:02    23:11    24:57    29:17    32:20    33:03    34:40    35:51    37:20 
              5.7 140 B                             4:42     5:01     2:14     4:18     2:36     1:11     3:09     1:46     4:20     3:03     0:43     1:37     1:11     1:29 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   38:29    38:57    39:10    40:07                                                                                           
                                                    1:09     0:28     0:13     0:57                                                                                           
   75     168 Götte, Heinrich             40:58    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLF Mainz 2                           3:52     8:13    10:02    13:39    16:37    17:54    21:22    23:03    28:27    32:09    32:58    34:52    36:02    37:41 
              5.7 140 B                             3:52     4:21     1:49     3:37     2:58     1:17     3:28     1:41     5:24     3:42     0:49     1:54     1:10     1:39 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   38:59    39:34    39:55    40:58                                                                                           
                                                    1:18     0:35     0:21     1:03                                                                                           
   76     137 Olunczek, Andrej            41:19    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 6                      4:01     8:46    11:25    14:59    18:06    19:20    23:11    24:59    29:59    33:15    33:58    35:30    36:50    38:18 
              5.6 140 A                             4:01     4:45     2:39     3:34     3:07     1:14     3:51     1:48     5:00     3:16     0:43     1:32     1:20     1:28 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   39:34    40:08    40:21    41:19                                                                                           
                                                    1:16     0:34     0:13     0:58                                                                                           
   77     106 Maier, Markus               41:33    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 SV Baindt 2                           3:39     8:11    10:27    14:31    17:59    19:18    22:54    24:49    29:54    33:19    34:09    35:53    37:07    38:37 
              5.7 140 B                             3:39     4:32     2:16     4:04     3:28     1:19     3:36     1:55     5:05     3:25     0:50     1:44     1:14     1:30 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   39:48    40:23    40:36    41:33                                                                                           
                                                    1:11     0:35     0:13     0:57                                                                                           
   78     163 Schröder, Tim               41:37    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USC Leipzig 2                         4:05     8:47    11:20    15:00    18:01    19:24    23:09    25:05    29:41    33:09    33:57    35:41    37:03    38:30 
              5.6 140 A                             4:05     4:42     2:33     3:40     3:01     1:23     3:45     1:56     4:36     3:28     0:48     1:44     1:22     1:27 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   39:46    40:18    40:34    41:37                                                                                           
                                                    1:16     0:32     0:16     1:03                                                                                           
   79     165 Timmermann, Torben          41:38    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Lübecker Turnerschaft                 4:06     8:49    11:21    15:01    18:10    19:27    23:15    25:09    29:52    33:13    34:03    35:49    37:05    38:32 
              5.6 140 A                             4:06     4:43     2:32     3:40     3:09     1:17     3:48     1:54     4:43     3:21     0:50     1:46     1:16     1:27 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   39:47    40:20    40:35    41:38                                                                                           
                                                    1:15     0:33     0:15     1:03                                                                                           
   80     173 Thöne, Marc-Kevin           41:56    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TG Northeim                           3:47     8:36    11:12    14:06    16:30    17:51    25:05    26:42    31:12    34:21    35:07    36:34    37:43    39:04 
              5.6 140 A                             3:47     4:49     2:36     2:54     2:24     1:21     7:14     1:37     4:30     3:09     0:46     1:27     1:09     1:21 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   40:16    40:45    40:59    41:56                                                                                           
                                                    1:12     0:29     0:14     0:57                                                                                           
   81     177 Jensch, Fred                41:58    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLV Potsdam 2                         4:08     9:19    11:53    15:30    18:27    19:40    23:41    25:28    30:17    33:28    34:15    35:53    37:09    38:38 
              5.6 140 A                             4:08     5:11     2:34     3:37     2:57     1:13     4:01     1:47     4:49     3:11     0:47     1:38     1:16     1:29 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   39:58    40:35    40:53    41:58                                                                                           
                                                    1:20     0:37     0:18     1:05                                                                                           
   82     184 Brandt, Rainer              42:01    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Hansa Simmerath 1                     4:52    10:02    12:18    17:01    19:55    21:08    24:20    26:03    30:36    33:50    34:30    36:05    37:17    38:36 
              5.7 140 B                             4:52     5:10     2:16     4:43     2:54     1:13     3:12     1:43     4:33     3:14     0:40     1:35     1:12     1:19 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   39:52    40:24    41:02    42:01                                                                                           
                                                    1:16     0:32     0:38     0:59                                                                                           
   83     151 Hirschmiller, Rainer        42:29    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TGV Horn                              4:14     9:27    11:51    15:36    18:48    20:00    23:46    25:32    30:57    34:20    35:06    36:56    38:06    39:28 
              5.6 140 A                             4:14     5:13     2:24     3:45     3:12     1:12     3:46     1:46     5:25     3:23     0:46     1:50     1:10     1:22 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   40:47    41:18    41:33    42:29                                                                                           
                                                    1:19     0:31     0:15     0:56                                                                                           
   84     169 Andersson, Hans-Joachim     42:33    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 TSV Malente                           4:13     9:09    11:57    15:43    18:46    20:04    23:45    25:33    30:52    34:14    35:01    36:38    37:52    39:13 
              5.6 140 A                             4:13     4:56     2:48     3:46     3:03     1:18     3:41     1:48     5:19     3:22     0:47     1:37     1:14     1:21 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   40:34    41:07    41:21    42:33                                                                                           
                                                    1:21     0:33     0:14     1:12                                                                                           
   85     121 Glowka, Hans-Joachim        42:40    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Eintracht Dortmund 2                  4:15     9:24    12:00    15:45    18:59    20:19    24:02    25:46    30:59    34:23    35:08    36:53    38:05    39:22 
              5.6 140 A                             4:15     5:09     2:36     3:45     3:14     1:20     3:43     1:44     5:13     3:24     0:45     1:45     1:12     1:17 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   40:37    41:13    41:30    42:40                                                                                           
                                                    1:15     0:36     0:17     1:10                                                                                           
   86     188 Olschowski, Peter           44:05    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLV Steinberg 3                       4:06    10:23    12:44    17:37    20:42    22:05    25:32    27:24    31:53    35:22    36:10    37:50    39:16    40:39 
              5.7 140 B                             4:06     6:17     2:21     4:53     3:05     1:23     3:27     1:52     4:29     3:29     0:48     1:40     1:26     1:23 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   42:14    42:46    43:07    44:05                                                                                           
                                                    1:35     0:32     0:21     0:58                                                                                           
   87     174 Schomburg, Sebastian        44:15    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Gymnasion Offenbach                   4:20    10:29    13:15    18:55    21:58    23:23    26:49    28:34    33:02    36:43    37:24    38:57    40:06    41:30 
              5.7 140 B                             4:20     6:09     2:46     5:40     3:03     1:25     3:26     1:45     4:28     3:41     0:41     1:33     1:09     1:24 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   42:34    43:04    43:17    44:15                                                                                           
                                                    1:04     0:30     0:13     0:58                                                                                           
   88     148 Engeser, Julian             44:16    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Gundelfinger TS 2                     3:43     8:39    10:33    14:20    16:52    17:59    25:34    27:29    32:26    36:10    36:51    38:25    39:37    41:22 
              5.7 140 B                             3:43     4:56     1:54     3:47     2:32     1:07     7:35     1:55     4:57     3:44     0:41     1:34     1:12     1:45 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   42:40    43:03    43:11    44:16                                                                                           
                                                    1:18     0:23     0:08     1:05                                                                                           
   89     116 Richter, Justus             44:52    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USG Chemnitz 2                        4:12     9:34    12:08    16:41    19:44    21:05    24:38    26:52    31:52    35:42    36:35    38:30    39:56    41:36 
              5.7 140 B                             4:12     5:22     2:34     4:33     3:03     1:21     3:33     2:14     5:00     3:50     0:53     1:55     1:26     1:40 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   42:57    43:30    43:46    44:52                                                                                           
                                                    1:21     0:33     0:16     1:06                                                                                           
   90     159 Blumenstein, Lucca          44:57    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OSC Kassel 2                          4:10     9:29    12:01    15:47    19:20    20:50    24:59    26:57    32:37    36:16    37:04    39:04    40:22    41:53 
              5.6 140 A                             4:10     5:19     2:32     3:46     3:33     1:30     4:09     1:58     5:40     3:39     0:48     2:00     1:18     1:31 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   43:02    43:33    43:49    44:57                                                                                           
                                                    1:09     0:31     0:16     1:08                                                                                           
   91     139 Reimann, Alexander          45:35    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 8                      3:58     8:55    11:32    15:04    17:56    19:13    25:49    27:48    32:55    36:58    37:41    39:19    40:37    42:14 
              5.6 140 A                             3:58     4:57     2:37     3:32     2:52     1:17     6:36     1:59     5:07     4:03     0:43     1:38     1:18     1:37 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   43:31    44:05    44:21    45:35                                                                                           
                                                    1:17     0:34     0:16     1:14                                                                                           
   92     172 Kühne, Lukas                47:25    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 SV Mietraching 3                      4:02     9:49    12:38    20:36    23:21    24:40    28:40    30:38    35:26    38:47    39:48    41:22    42:42    44:01 
              5.7 140 B                             4:02     5:47     2:49     7:58     2:45     1:19     4:00     1:58     4:48     3:21     1:01     1:34     1:20     1:19 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   45:46    46:14    46:26    47:25                                                                                           
                                                    1:45     0:28     0:12     0:59                                                                                           
   92     181 Ebneth, Maxi                47:25    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 OLG Regensburg                        3:52    10:57    15:22    19:31    23:07    24:34    28:42    30:33    35:39    38:48    39:39    41:23    42:43    44:02 
              5.6 140 A                             3:52     7:05     4:25     4:09     3:36     1:27     4:08     1:51     5:06     3:09     0:51     1:44     1:20     1:19 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   45:46    46:15    46:26    47:25                                                                                           
                                                    1:44     0:29     0:11     0:59                                                                                           
   94     140 Bosecke, Enrico             47:27    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 9                      4:48    10:20    12:28    17:17    20:41    22:16    26:14    28:01    33:58    38:20    39:16    41:25    42:51     0.00 
              5.7 140 B                             4:48     5:32     2:08     4:49     3:24     1:35     3:58     1:47     5:57     4:22     0:56     2:09     1:26          
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z               *48      *32      *33     *122      *50      *41      *51      *91      *52 
                                                    0.00     0.00     0.00    47:27           2:22:16  2:27:28  2:31:05  2:33:56  2:41:37  2:45:59  2:54:43  3:01:47  3:05:04 
                                                                               4:36                                                                                           
                                                    *123     *120      *72      *71      *45      *54      *80     *100                                                       
                                                 3:08:11  3:14:37  3:22:47  3:25:29  3:28:37  3:34:53  3:36:48  3:37:32                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                              
   95     142 Buhler, Stefan              55:09    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV TU Dresden 11                     4:10    10:26    13:04    19:34    23:04    24:26    34:29    36:21    42:09    46:18    47:09    49:16    50:36    52:13 
              5.7 140 B                             4:10     6:16     2:38     6:30     3:30     1:22    10:03     1:52     5:48     4:09     0:51     2:07     1:20     1:37 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   53:42    54:10    54:22    55:09                                                                                           
                                                    1:29     0:28     0:12     0:47                                                                                           
   96     185 Braun, Wolfram              55:54    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Hansa Simmerath 2                     5:37    14:04    17:33    22:42    26:48    28:37    33:29    35:49    42:06    46:29    47:21    49:25    50:53    52:20 
              5.6 140 A                             5:37     8:27     3:29     5:09     4:06     1:49     4:52     2:20     6:17     4:23     0:52     2:04     1:28     1:27 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   53:49    54:25    54:43    55:54                                                                                           
                                                    1:29     0:36     0:18     1:11                                                                                           
   97     157 Schlemm, Herrmann           57:21    1(32)    2(49)    3(56)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 USV Jena 4                            4:44    10:55    14:35    20:01    23:28    24:52    33:55    36:18    41:53    46:06    46:58    49:03    50:33    52:11 
              5.6 140 A                             4:44     6:11     3:40     5:26     3:27     1:24     9:03     2:23     5:35     4:13     0:52     2:05     1:30     1:38 
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   53:52    55:31    56:04    57:21                                                                                           
                                                    1:41     1:39     0:33     1:17                                                                                           
   AK     198 Lühmann, Karsten           Fehlst    1(67)    2(63)    3(61)    4(42)    5(41)    6(39)    7(38)    8(55)    9(54)   10(59)   11(62)   12(47)   13(51)   14(50) 
            1 Skizunft Wiesbaden                    3:30     7:17     9:05    12:27    14:53    15:57    18:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
              5.7 140 B                             3:30     3:47     1:48     3:22     2:26     1:04     2:50                                                                
                                                  15(44)   16(43)  17(100)        Z                                                                                           
                                                   -----    -----    -----    46:17                                                                                           
                                                                              27:30                                                                                           



D-Cup 2006  (98)                 Strecke  2              

    1     152 Friedrichs, Bjarne          21:12    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 SV TU Ilmenau 1                       1:13     2:09     2:50     5:42     6:45     9:31    11:41    13:39    14:51    16:05    17:59    19:06    19:55    20:20 
              4.0 90 D                              1:13     0:56     0:41     2:52     1:03     2:46     2:10     1:58     1:12     1:14     1:54     1:07     0:49     0:25 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   20:27    21:12                                                                                                             
                                                    0:07     0:45                                                                                                             
    2     122 Leibiger, Jens              22:17    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Post SV Dresden 1                     1:29     2:30     3:18     6:41     7:44    10:09    12:33    14:06    15:55    17:12    19:01    20:07    20:53    21:18 
              4.0 90 C                              1:29     1:01     0:48     3:23     1:03     2:25     2:24     1:33     1:49     1:17     1:49     1:06     0:46     0:25 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   21:26    22:17                                                                                                             
                                                    0:08     0:51                                                                                                             
    3     132 Leideck, Karsten            22:45    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 1                      1:06     1:52     2:49     6:02     7:16     9:38    12:11    14:36    15:44    17:10    19:27    20:24    21:20    21:47 
              4.0 90 B                              1:06     0:46     0:57     3:13     1:14     2:22     2:33     2:25     1:08     1:26     2:17     0:57     0:56     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   21:57    22:45                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     0:48                                                                                                             
    4     103 Depta, Monika               22:53    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 SU Annen                              1:17     2:24     3:08     6:19     7:56    10:34    12:28    14:15    16:02    17:24    19:13    20:20    21:25    21:49 
              4.0 90 C                              1:17     1:07     0:44     3:11     1:37     2:38     1:54     1:47     1:47     1:22     1:49     1:07     1:05     0:24 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   21:58    22:53                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:55                                                                                                             
    5     162 Martin, Falk                23:22    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USC Leipzig 1                         1:32     2:29     3:35     7:10     8:24    11:13    13:01    14:36    16:26    17:45    19:57    20:57    21:56    22:22 
              4.0 90 A                              1:32     0:57     1:06     3:35     1:14     2:49     1:48     1:35     1:50     1:19     2:12     1:00     0:59     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   22:32    23:22                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     0:50                                                                                                             
    6     127 Cruse, Franz                23:26    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Robotron Dresden 1                    1:22     2:28     3:15     6:27     7:48    10:46    12:32    14:25    16:25    17:59    19:56    21:11    22:07    22:31 
              4.0 90 C                              1:22     1:06     0:47     3:12     1:21     2:58     1:46     1:53     2:00     1:34     1:57     1:15     0:56     0:24 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   22:38    23:26                                                                                                             
                                                    0:07     0:48                                                                                                             
    6     194 Kretzschmar, Matthias       23:26    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLV Weimar                            1:14     2:21     3:10     6:27     7:50    10:47    12:39    14:24    16:25    18:02    19:55    21:05    22:04    22:27 
              4.0 90 C                              1:14     1:07     0:49     3:17     1:23     2:57     1:52     1:45     2:01     1:37     1:53     1:10     0:59     0:23 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   22:38    23:26                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:48                                                                                                             
    8     154 Zentgraf, Georg             23:29    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV Jena 1                            1:24     2:06     3:28     6:35     7:49    10:36    13:02    15:26    16:39    18:02    20:42    21:14    22:08    22:32 
              4.0 90 F                              1:24     0:42     1:22     3:07     1:14     2:47     2:26     2:24     1:13     1:23     2:40     0:32     0:54     0:24 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   22:42    23:29                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     0:47                                                                                                             
    9     199 Schmalfeld, Karin           23:57    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                   1:30     2:32     3:24     6:52     8:09    11:40    13:26    14:57    16:58    18:13    20:13    21:27    22:23    22:51 
              4.0 90 C                              1:30     1:02     0:52     3:28     1:17     3:31     1:46     1:31     2:01     1:15     2:00     1:14     0:56     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   22:59    23:57                                                                                                             
                                                    0:08     0:58                                                                                                             
   10     123 Leibiger, Jörg              24:12    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Post SV Dresden 2                     1:22     2:00     3:17     6:26     7:32    10:22    12:27    14:42    15:59    17:15    20:34    21:05    22:41    23:06 
              4.0 90 F                              1:22     0:38     1:17     3:09     1:06     2:50     2:05     2:15     1:17     1:16     3:19     0:31     1:36     0:25 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   23:18    24:12                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:54                                                                                                             
   11     179 Hickethier, Manfred         24:23    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Planeta Radebeul 2                    1:28     2:14     3:20     6:55     8:10    11:21    13:20    14:59    16:55    18:18    20:37    21:38    22:48    23:16 
              4.0 90 A                              1:28     0:46     1:06     3:35     1:15     3:11     1:59     1:39     1:56     1:23     2:19     1:01     1:10     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   23:31    24:23                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     0:52                                                                                                             
   12     178 Hammer, Daniel              24:43    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Planeta Radebeul 1                    1:39     2:30     3:49     6:56     8:00    10:51    13:11    15:57    17:12    18:44    21:46    22:16    23:15    23:41 
              4.0 90 F                              1:39     0:51     1:19     3:07     1:04     2:51     2:20     2:46     1:15     1:32     3:02     0:30     0:59     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   23:56    24:43                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     0:47                                                                                                             
   13     170 Kerschl, Florian            25:00    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 SV Mietraching 1                      1:20     2:17     3:09     6:34     7:44    10:41    13:49    15:22    17:28    18:47    20:57    22:11    23:28    23:53 
              4.0 90 C                              1:20     0:57     0:52     3:25     1:10     2:57     3:08     1:33     2:06     1:19     2:10     1:14     1:17     0:25 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   24:04    25:00                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:56                                                                                                             
   14     186 Holthoff, Stefan            25:07    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLV Steinberg 1                       1:36     2:33     3:39     7:25     8:50    11:39    13:34    15:11    17:15    18:39    21:19    22:33    23:33    24:01 
              4.0 90 A                              1:36     0:57     1:06     3:46     1:25     2:49     1:55     1:37     2:04     1:24     2:40     1:14     1:00     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   24:13    25:07                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:54                                                                                                             
   15     125 Kossack, Paul               25:10    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Post SV Dresden 4                     1:07     1:46     2:47     6:16     7:31    10:27    13:39    15:08    17:12    18:34    21:23    22:25    23:42    24:06 
              4.0 90 A                              1:07     0:39     1:01     3:29     1:15     2:56     3:12     1:29     2:04     1:22     2:49     1:02     1:17     0:24 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   24:17    25:10                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:53                                                                                                             
   16     153 Tröße, Thomas               25:32    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 SV TU Ilmenau 2                       1:30     2:08     3:41     7:39     9:01    11:50    13:57    15:37    17:54    19:23    22:16    22:59    24:03    24:31 
              4.0 90 E                              1:30     0:38     1:33     3:58     1:22     2:49     2:07     1:40     2:17     1:29     2:53     0:43     1:04     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   24:42    25:32                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:50                                                                                                             
   17     128 Claus, Carol                26:05    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Robotron Dresden 2                    1:38     2:42     3:33     7:00     8:12    11:09    14:27    17:12    18:28    20:08    22:08    23:26    24:34    25:03 
              4.0 90 D                              1:38     1:04     0:51     3:27     1:12     2:57     3:18     2:45     1:16     1:40     2:00     1:18     1:08     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   25:12    26:05                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:53                                                                                                             
   18     155 Lösch, Steffen              26:13    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV Jena 2                            1:47     2:45     3:52     7:50     9:18    12:46    15:12    16:47    18:46    20:01    22:24    23:23    24:31    24:57 
              4.0 90 A                              1:47     0:58     1:07     3:58     1:28     3:28     2:26     1:35     1:59     1:15     2:23     0:59     1:08     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   25:06    26:13                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     1:07                                                                                                             
   19     107 Heinicke, Arne              26:51    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 ESV Lok Berlin                        1:49     2:48     3:52     7:36     9:38    12:29    14:45    16:27    18:21    19:44    22:57    24:03    25:13    25:44 
              4.0 90 A                              1:49     0:59     1:04     3:44     2:02     2:51     2:16     1:42     1:54     1:23     3:13     1:06     1:10     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   25:58    26:51                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     0:53                                                                                                             
   20     109 Dombert, Philipp            27:06    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Bielefelder TG 1                      1:27     2:46     3:34     6:57     8:14    12:03    15:46    17:25    19:32    21:12    23:14    24:35    25:34    26:00 
              4.0 90 C                              1:27     1:19     0:48     3:23     1:17     3:49     3:43     1:39     2:07     1:40     2:02     1:21     0:59     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   26:13    27:06                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     0:53                                                                                                             
   21     124 Fuchs, Dietmar              27:23    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Post SV Dresden 3                     1:30     2:12     3:39     7:13     8:25    11:32    14:56    16:36    18:43    20:56    23:49    24:27    25:50    26:17 
              4.0 90 E                              1:30     0:42     1:27     3:34     1:12     3:07     3:24     1:40     2:07     2:13     2:53     0:38     1:23     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   26:29    27:23                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:54                                                                                                             
   22     129 Hering, Peter               27:29    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Robotron Dresden 3                    1:27     2:19     3:56     7:59     9:26    12:33    14:58    16:53    19:14    20:47    24:06    24:44    25:52    26:22 
              4.0 90 E                              1:27     0:52     1:37     4:03     1:27     3:07     2:25     1:55     2:21     1:33     3:19     0:38     1:08     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   26:32    27:29                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     0:57                                                                                                             
   23     134 Kundisch, Diethard          27:31    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 3                      1:53     3:06     4:00     8:05     9:30    12:21    15:02    17:44    18:59    20:48    23:08    24:31    25:45    26:16 
              4.0 90 D                              1:53     1:13     0:54     4:05     1:25     2:51     2:41     2:42     1:15     1:49     2:20     1:23     1:14     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   26:34    27:31                                                                                                             
                                                    0:18     0:57                                                                                                             
   24     112 Grunau, Ines                27:58    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 DJK Adler Bottrop 1                   1:45     2:30     3:55     7:39     9:23    12:20    14:58    18:01    19:21    21:00    24:37    25:12    26:20    26:49 
              4.0 90 F                              1:45     0:45     1:25     3:44     1:44     2:57     2:38     3:03     1:20     1:39     3:37     0:35     1:08     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   26:57    27:58                                                                                                             
                                                    0:08     1:01                                                                                                             
   25     102 Wendler, Hilmar             28:00    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TV 1898 Alsbach                       1:49     2:43     3:58     7:34     8:53    11:51    14:46    17:14    18:40    21:27    23:52    24:59    26:29    26:58 
              4.0 90 B                              1:49     0:54     1:15     3:36     1:19     2:58     2:55     2:28     1:26     2:47     2:25     1:07     1:30     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:07    28:00                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:53                                                                                                             
   26     105 Hobe, Frieder               28:11    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 SV Baindt 1                           1:19     1:57     3:28     7:04     8:35    12:17    15:43    17:45    20:00    21:42    25:03    25:36    26:44    27:11 
              4.0 90 E                              1:19     0:38     1:31     3:36     1:31     3:42     3:26     2:02     2:15     1:42     3:21     0:33     1:08     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:23    28:11                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:48                                                                                                             
   27     192 Finke, Heidrun              28:29    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLV Uslar                             1:48     2:38     3:55     7:56     9:22    12:39    14:57    16:58    19:29    21:19    23:54    24:58    26:10    26:41 
              4.0 90 A                              1:48     0:50     1:17     4:01     1:26     3:17     2:18     2:01     2:31     1:50     2:35     1:04     1:12     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:30    28:29                                                                                                             
                                                    0:49     0:59                                                                                                             
   28     163 Birnstock, Jan              28:41    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USC Leipzig 2                         1:41     3:04     3:59     8:48    10:06    13:21    16:15    18:50    20:19    21:54    24:26    25:56    27:08    27:35 
              4.0 90 D                              1:41     1:23     0:55     4:49     1:18     3:15     2:54     2:35     1:29     1:35     2:32     1:30     1:12     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:44    28:41                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:57                                                                                                             
   29     158 Müller, Kirsten             28:45    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OSC Kassel 1                          1:39     2:53     3:54     7:47     9:15    12:21    15:22    18:33    20:16    21:58    24:14    25:55    27:00    27:28 
              4.0 90 D                              1:39     1:14     1:01     3:53     1:28     3:06     3:01     3:11     1:43     1:42     2:16     1:41     1:05     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:44    28:45                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:01                                                                                                             
   30     176 Kühne, Ulrich               28:46    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLV Potsdam 1                         1:40     2:59     3:54     7:51     9:08    12:32    15:58    18:41    20:19    21:59    24:10    26:04    27:16    27:45 
              4.0 90 D                              1:40     1:19     0:55     3:57     1:17     3:24     3:26     2:43     1:38     1:40     2:11     1:54     1:12     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:54    28:46                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:52                                                                                                             
   31     114 Stamer, Esther              28:55    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Braunschweiger MTV                    1:45     2:50     4:06     8:14     9:37    13:35    15:38    17:43    20:16    21:55    24:33    25:35    26:45    27:16 
              4.0 90 A                              1:45     1:05     1:16     4:08     1:23     3:58     2:03     2:05     2:33     1:39     2:38     1:02     1:10     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   27:57    28:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:41     0:58                                                                                                             
   32     146 Vernickel, Kilian           29:01    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TSV Grünwald                          1:38     2:49     3:47     7:41     9:00    12:18    16:19    18:08    20:29    21:57    24:39    26:00    27:25    27:51 
              4.0 90 C                              1:38     1:11     0:58     3:54     1:19     3:18     4:01     1:49     2:21     1:28     2:42     1:21     1:25     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   28:02    29:01                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:59                                                                                                             
   33     115 Zelenina, Ekaterina         29:04    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USG Chemnitz 1                        1:51     3:04     4:05     8:16     9:38    12:54    15:39    18:40    20:17    21:52    24:16    26:06    27:14    27:47 
              4.0 90 D                              1:51     1:13     1:01     4:11     1:22     3:16     2:45     3:01     1:37     1:35     2:24     1:50     1:08     0:33 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   28:03    29:04                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:01                                                                                                             
   34     175 Harter, Camill              29:17    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLG Ortenau                           1:50     3:00     3:53     8:20     9:47    12:46    16:43    19:16    21:27    23:02    25:21    26:43    27:48    28:15 
              4.0 90 C                              1:50     1:10     0:53     4:27     1:27     2:59     3:57     2:33     2:11     1:35     2:19     1:22     1:05     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   28:24    29:17                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:53                                                                                                             
   35     160 Winkler, Jochen             29:43    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                     1:47     2:32     4:07     8:23     9:42    14:01    17:05    19:55    21:23    22:58    26:15    26:53    27:58    28:28 
              4.0 90 F                              1:47     0:45     1:35     4:16     1:19     4:19     3:04     2:50     1:28     1:35     3:17     0:38     1:05     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   28:39    29:43                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     1:04                                                                                                             
   36     167 Klauer, David               29:55    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLF Mainz 1                           1:26     2:25     3:30     7:13     8:30    11:15    14:54    17:49    19:06    23:29    26:27    27:24    28:26    28:53 
              4.0 90 B                              1:26     0:59     1:05     3:43     1:17     2:45     3:39     2:55     1:17     4:23     2:58     0:57     1:02     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   29:05    29:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:50                                                                                                             
   37     189 Risch, Björn                30:00    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 ASG Teutoburger Wald                  1:46     2:35     4:18     8:27     9:51    13:29    16:48    19:47    21:09    22:54    26:20    26:59    28:20    28:51 
              4.0 90 F                              1:46     0:49     1:43     4:09     1:24     3:38     3:19     2:59     1:22     1:45     3:26     0:39     1:21     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   29:04    30:00                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     0:56                                                                                                             
   38     135 Kretzschmar, Anne           30:03    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 4                      1:50     2:47     4:33     8:39    10:33    14:18    16:41    18:37    21:30    23:18    26:29    27:07    28:14    28:43 
              4.0 90 E                              1:50     0:57     1:46     4:06     1:54     3:45     2:23     1:56     2:53     1:48     3:11     0:38     1:07     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   28:56    30:03                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     1:07                                                                                                             
   39     156 Hoppe, Mirko                30:08    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV Jena 3                            1:43     2:37     3:56     7:50     9:16    12:34    15:32    18:40    20:00    23:31    26:00    26:59    28:18    28:44 
              4.0 90 B                              1:43     0:54     1:19     3:54     1:26     3:18     2:58     3:08     1:20     3:31     2:29     0:59     1:19     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   29:06    30:08                                                                                                             
                                                    0:22     1:02                                                                                                             
   40     193 Beyer, Jörg                 30:20    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     1:50     3:17     4:12     8:21     9:56    14:32    17:19    20:05    21:26    23:13    25:50    27:28    28:51    29:22 
              4.0 90 D                              1:50     1:27     0:55     4:09     1:35     4:36     2:47     2:46     1:21     1:47     2:37     1:38     1:23     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   29:32    30:20                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     0:48                                                                                                             
   41     196 Prunsche, Klaus             30:24    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TUS Lübbecke                          1:38     2:25     4:01     8:14     9:32    12:36    16:56    18:55    21:19    23:08    26:26    27:04    28:14    28:44 
              4.0 90 E                              1:38     0:47     1:36     4:13     1:18     3:04     4:20     1:59     2:24     1:49     3:18     0:38     1:10     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   29:21    30:24                                                                                                             
                                                    0:37     1:03                                                                                                             
   42     117 Clemens, Christopher        30:31    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1               1:35     2:29     4:03     8:07     9:34    14:43    17:37    20:20    21:42    23:25    26:51    27:31    28:55    29:26 
              4.0 90 F                              1:35     0:54     1:34     4:04     1:27     5:09     2:54     2:43     1:22     1:43     3:26     0:40     1:24     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   29:36    30:31                                                                                                             
                                                    0:10     0:55                                                                                                             
   43     136 Fromke, Annegret            30:35    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 5                      2:02     2:54     4:39     9:01    10:38    13:59    17:06    20:10    21:39    23:36    27:01    27:41    28:48    29:17 
              4.0 90 F                              2:02     0:52     1:45     4:22     1:37     3:21     3:07     3:04     1:29     1:57     3:25     0:40     1:07     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z              *100                                                                                           
                                                   29:31    30:35             29:34                                                                                           
                                                    0:14     1:04                                                                                                             
   44     190 Schlösser, Beate            30:48    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Treptower SV 1949 1                   1:37     2:25     4:02     8:20     9:43    14:10    16:26    18:29    20:52    23:46    26:58    27:38    28:57    29:28 
              4.0 90 E                              1:37     0:48     1:37     4:18     1:23     4:27     2:16     2:03     2:23     2:54     3:12     0:40     1:19     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   29:44    30:48                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:04                                                                                                             
   45     187 Berger, Shankara Isha       31:00    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLV Steinberg 2                       2:24     3:42     4:49     9:06    10:51    14:15    17:16    20:38    22:13    23:44    26:12    27:55    29:15    29:46 
              4.0 90 D                              2:24     1:18     1:07     4:17     1:45     3:24     3:01     3:22     1:35     1:31     2:28     1:43     1:20     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   30:00    31:00                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     1:00                                                                                                             
   46     120 Kolbe, Kirsten              31:14    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Eintracht Dortmund 1                  1:51     2:54     4:19     8:37    10:05    13:56    17:16    19:16    21:55    23:42    26:35    27:54    29:25    29:57 
              4.0 90 A                              1:51     1:03     1:25     4:18     1:28     3:51     3:20     2:00     2:39     1:47     2:53     1:19     1:31     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   30:12    31:14                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:02                                                                                                             
   47     184 Wollgarten, Hermann         31:31    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Hansa Simmerath 1                     1:58     2:53     4:41     9:11    10:45    14:16    17:22    20:56    22:30    24:15    27:48    28:26    29:43    30:15 
              4.0 90 F                              1:58     0:55     1:48     4:30     1:34     3:31     3:06     3:34     1:34     1:45     3:33     0:38     1:17     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   30:35    31:31                                                                                                             
                                                    0:20     0:56                                                                                                             
   48     145 Juras, Sandra               31:36    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 SV Koweg Görlitz                      1:35     2:43     3:40     7:27     8:48    12:36    17:19    20:11    21:45    24:53    27:12    28:41    30:00    30:28 
              4.0 90 D                              1:35     1:08     0:57     3:47     1:21     3:48     4:43     2:52     1:34     3:08     2:19     1:29     1:19     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   30:41    31:36                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     0:55                                                                                                             
   49     168 Dresen, Andreas             31:41    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLF Mainz 2                           1:44     3:57     5:11     9:26    10:49    13:57    16:40    19:00    21:42    24:25    27:00    28:17    29:43    30:16 
              4.0 90 A                              1:44     2:13     1:14     4:15     1:23     3:08     2:43     2:20     2:42     2:43     2:35     1:17     1:26     0:33 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   30:33    31:41                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:08                                                                                                             
   50     101 Büchner, Siegfried          32:30    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 IHW Alex Berlin                       1:53     2:47     4:18     8:27    10:14    14:08    16:29    19:16    22:06    24:03    26:55    28:08    30:27    30:54 
              4.0 90 A                              1:53     0:54     1:31     4:09     1:47     3:54     2:21     2:47     2:50     1:57     2:52     1:13     2:19     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   31:30    32:30                                                                                                             
                                                    0:36     1:00                                                                                                             
   51     137 Richter, Sabine             32:43    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 6                      1:56     2:59     4:27     9:02    10:27    13:44    17:00    20:17    21:43    24:44    28:28    29:41    30:58    31:30 
              4.0 90 B                              1:56     1:03     1:28     4:35     1:25     3:17     3:16     3:17     1:26     3:01     3:44     1:13     1:17     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   31:45    32:43                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     0:58                                                                                                             
   52     188 Dresel, Barbara             32:51    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLV Steinberg 3                       1:54     3:16     4:20     9:05    10:41    14:10    17:14    19:41    22:35    24:37    27:26    29:25    30:51    31:27 
              4.0 90 C                              1:54     1:22     1:04     4:45     1:36     3:29     3:04     2:27     2:54     2:02     2:49     1:59     1:26     0:36 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   31:45    32:51                                                                                                             
                                                    0:18     1:06                                                                                                             
   53     171 Lederer, Stefanie           32:54    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 SV Mietraching 2                      1:44     2:34     4:23     8:54    10:34    14:22    17:33    21:25    23:08    25:08    29:07    29:51    31:10    31:39 
              4.0 90 F                              1:44     0:50     1:49     4:31     1:40     3:48     3:11     3:52     1:43     2:00     3:59     0:44     1:19     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   31:51    32:54                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     1:03                                                                                                             
   54     126 Leibiger, Anett             33:39    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Post SV Dresden 5                     1:55     3:03     4:21     9:02    10:38    14:18    17:38    21:00    22:48    24:35    29:13    30:23    31:48    32:16 
              4.0 90 B                              1:55     1:08     1:18     4:41     1:36     3:40     3:20     3:22     1:48     1:47     4:38     1:10     1:25     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   32:30    33:39                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     1:09                                                                                                             
   55     166 Enoch, Nadine               33:42    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USC Magdeburg                         1:44     2:39     4:32     8:46    10:21    14:07    16:54    19:11    22:05    26:19    29:49    30:32    31:51    32:24 
              4.0 90 E                              1:44     0:55     1:53     4:14     1:35     3:46     2:47     2:17     2:54     4:14     3:30     0:43     1:19     0:33 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   32:41    33:42                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:01                                                                                                             
   56     138 Rautenstrauch, David        34:05    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 7                      2:16     3:12     4:31    10:43    13:02    16:54    20:00    22:23    24:54    26:44    29:37    30:56    32:31    33:02 
              4.0 90 A                              2:16     0:56     1:19     6:12     2:19     3:52     3:06     2:23     2:31     1:50     2:53     1:19     1:35     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   33:17    34:05                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     0:48                                                                                                             
   56     151 Schwarz, Martin             34:05    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TGV Horn                              2:34     4:04     5:00    10:21    12:03    15:24    19:04    21:10    23:48    25:58    28:54    31:17    32:37    33:04 
              4.0 90 C                              2:34     1:30     0:56     5:21     1:42     3:21     3:40     2:06     2:38     2:10     2:56     2:23     1:20     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   33:15    34:05                                                                                                             
                                                    0:11     0:50                                                                                                             
   58     139 Hempel, Christine           34:06    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 8                      1:55     3:16     4:15     9:02    10:52    14:49    19:48    23:03    24:41    26:24    29:11    30:45    32:14    32:48 
              4.0 90 D                              1:55     1:21     0:59     4:47     1:50     3:57     4:59     3:15     1:38     1:43     2:47     1:34     1:29     0:34 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   33:02    34:06                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     1:04                                                                                                             
   59     149 Seib, Jenny                 34:08    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Turn-Klubb Hannover                   1:35     2:39     4:02     8:35    10:01    14:28    19:00    21:23    23:49    26:52    30:13    31:21    32:30    32:58 
              4.0 90 A                              1:35     1:04     1:23     4:33     1:26     4:27     4:32     2:23     2:26     3:03     3:21     1:08     1:09     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   33:11    34:08                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     0:57                                                                                                             
   60     159 Witte, Annika               34:16    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OSC Kassel 2                          2:01     2:56     4:40     9:42    11:20    14:47    17:52    20:33    23:39    25:56    30:10    30:59    32:40    33:08 
              4.0 90 E                              2:01     0:55     1:44     5:02     1:38     3:27     3:05     2:41     3:06     2:17     4:14     0:49     1:41     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   33:17    34:16                                                                                                             
                                                    0:09     0:59                                                                                                             
   61     143 Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen        34:28    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Handwerk Erfurt                       1:57     3:16     4:36     9:20    10:50    14:43    18:05    21:52    23:32    25:14    29:44    31:06    32:34    33:10 
              4.0 90 B                              1:57     1:19     1:20     4:44     1:30     3:53     3:22     3:47     1:40     1:42     4:30     1:22     1:28     0:36 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   33:27    34:28                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:01                                                                                                             
   62     148 Schaal, Jakob               34:34    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Gundelfinger TS 2                     2:02     3:47     5:31    10:16    11:53    15:36    21:13    23:11    25:46    27:23    30:59    31:38    33:01    33:27 
              4.0 90 E                              2:02     1:45     1:44     4:45     1:37     3:43     5:37     1:58     2:35     1:37     3:36     0:39     1:23     0:26 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   33:40    34:34                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     0:54                                                                                                             
   63     116 Roßberg, Sylva              34:45    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USG Chemnitz 2                        1:57     3:13     4:28     9:24    11:12    16:01    19:08    21:24    24:42    26:38    29:47    31:31    32:54    33:23 
              4.0 90 C                              1:57     1:16     1:15     4:56     1:48     4:49     3:07     2:16     3:18     1:56     3:09     1:44     1:23     0:29 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   33:36    34:45                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     1:09                                                                                                             
   64     108 Wollmerstädt, Katerina      34:53    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TOLF Berlin                           1:54     3:02     4:20     8:50    10:26    13:41    16:48    20:23    22:11    27:02    30:08    31:22    32:40    33:10 
              4.0 90 B                              1:54     1:08     1:18     4:30     1:36     3:15     3:07     3:35     1:48     4:51     3:06     1:14     1:18     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   33:46    34:53                                                                                                             
                                                    0:36     1:07                                                                                                             
   65     182 Wanner, Nikolaj             35:03    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLG Siegerland 1                      1:51     3:07     4:03    12:19    13:32    16:45    19:39    22:23    23:42    28:16    30:32    32:12    33:25    33:53 
              4.0 90 D                              1:51     1:16     0:56     8:16     1:13     3:13     2:54     2:44     1:19     4:34     2:16     1:40     1:13     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   34:05    35:03                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:58                                                                                                             
   66     180 Kempe, Bettina              35:19    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Planeta Radebeul 3                    1:53     2:57     4:21     9:06    10:42    14:23    19:53    23:16    24:54    26:48    30:43    32:05    33:27    33:58 
              4.0 90 B                              1:53     1:04     1:24     4:45     1:36     3:41     5:30     3:23     1:38     1:54     3:55     1:22     1:22     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   34:17    35:19                                                                                                             
                                                    0:19     1:02                                                                                                             
   67     161 Demmig, Sven                35:42    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2                     1:59     3:07     4:38     9:22    11:11    16:14    20:06    23:32    25:29    27:39    31:13    32:38    34:03    34:33 
              4.0 90 B                              1:59     1:08     1:31     4:44     1:49     5:03     3:52     3:26     1:57     2:10     3:34     1:25     1:25     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   34:45    35:42                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:57                                                                                                             
   67     195 Kudraß, Patrick             35:42    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 SG Zittau-Süd                         1:38     2:34     4:37     9:46    11:24    15:22    19:17    22:46    24:24    26:23    31:36    32:17    33:35    34:03 
              4.0 90 F                              1:38     0:56     2:03     5:09     1:38     3:58     3:55     3:29     1:38     1:59     5:13     0:41     1:18     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   34:38    35:42                                                                                                             
                                                    0:35     1:04                                                                                                             
   69     142 Wolfram, Ninett             36:01    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 11                     1:49     3:15     5:15    10:04    11:44    15:24    20:05    22:45    25:44    27:51    31:41    32:35    34:03    34:38 
              4.0 90 E                              1:49     1:26     2:00     4:49     1:40     3:40     4:41     2:40     2:59     2:07     3:50     0:54     1:28     0:35 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   34:52    36:01                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     1:09                                                                                                             
   70     174 Schomburg, Henning          36:09    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Gymnasion Offenbach                   2:00     2:51     4:03     8:42    10:16    17:23    21:12    24:18    25:49    27:30    30:42    31:57    34:34    35:02 
              4.0 90 B                              2:00     0:51     1:12     4:39     1:34     7:07     3:49     3:06     1:31     1:41     3:12     1:15     2:37     0:28 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   35:14    36:09                                                                                                             
                                                    0:12     0:55                                                                                                             
   71     147 Murmann, Charlotte          36:10    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Gundelfinger TS 1                     1:42     2:25     4:14     8:41    10:10    14:34    17:59    20:55    22:40    26:37    31:57    32:41    33:50    34:22 
              4.0 90 F                              1:42     0:43     1:49     4:27     1:29     4:24     3:25     2:56     1:45     3:57     5:20     0:44     1:09     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   35:01    36:10                                                                                                             
                                                    0:39     1:09                                                                                                             
   72     181 Reinwald, Matthias          36:12    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLG Regensburg                        2:11     3:38     4:52    10:22    12:49    17:11    20:21    22:58    25:52    27:57    30:48    32:45    34:17    34:50 
              4.0 90 C                              2:11     1:27     1:14     5:30     2:27     4:22     3:10     2:37     2:54     2:05     2:51     1:57     1:32     0:33 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   35:09    36:12                                                                                                             
                                                    0:19     1:03                                                                                                             
   73     121 Keddy, Karl                 36:27    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Eintracht Dortmund 2                  2:14     3:57     5:03    10:14    11:53    15:39    19:13    23:01    25:06    28:41    31:25    33:11    34:41    35:13 
              4.0 90 D                              2:14     1:43     1:06     5:11     1:39     3:46     3:34     3:48     2:05     3:35     2:44     1:46     1:30     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   35:30    36:27                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     0:57                                                                                                             
   74     165 Reischuk, Rüdiger           36:28    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Lübecker Turnerschaft                 1:48     2:45     4:18     8:19     9:43    13:15    16:44    19:40    21:12    28:12    32:52    33:26    34:47    35:14 
              4.0 90 F                              1:48     0:57     1:33     4:01     1:24     3:32     3:29     2:56     1:32     7:00     4:40     0:34     1:21     0:27 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   35:32    36:28                                                                                                             
                                                    0:18     0:56                                                                                                             
   75     140 Möser, Ingrid               37:13    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 9                      2:18     3:40     4:53    10:27    12:53    16:43    20:07    23:09    26:15    28:26    31:29    33:34    35:11    35:47 
              4.0 90 C                              2:18     1:22     1:13     5:34     2:26     3:50     3:24     3:02     3:06     2:11     3:03     2:05     1:37     0:36 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   36:04    37:13                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:09                                                                                                             
   76     104 Dähnn, Bianca               37:28    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 MTK Bad Harzburg                      2:02     3:45     5:01    10:02    11:53    15:47    19:21    23:05    25:02    29:09    32:11    34:04    35:29    36:03 
              4.0 90 D                              2:02     1:43     1:16     5:01     1:51     3:54     3:34     3:44     1:57     4:07     3:02     1:53     1:25     0:34 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   36:20    37:28                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:08                                                                                                             
   76     106 Wilburger, Carolin          37:28    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 SV Baindt 2                           1:59     3:01     4:54     9:37    11:15    15:05    18:14    22:32    24:10    30:09    33:40    34:20    35:46    36:17 
              4.0 90 F                              1:59     1:02     1:53     4:43     1:38     3:50     3:09     4:18     1:38     5:59     3:31     0:40     1:26     0:31 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   36:32    37:28                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     0:56                                                                                                             
   76     119 Oechler, Dieter             37:28    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3               1:59     3:11     4:39     9:16    10:55    16:41    21:14    24:33    26:02    29:01    32:39    33:58    35:19    35:55 
              4.0 90 B                              1:59     1:12     1:28     4:37     1:39     5:46     4:33     3:19     1:29     2:59     3:38     1:19     1:21     0:36 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   36:15    37:28                                                                                                             
                                                    0:20     1:13                                                                                                             
   79     150 Neumann, Jens               37:29    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Ski-Club Helsa                        2:21     3:10     4:24    11:55    14:01    17:12    20:21    24:32    26:08    29:39    32:50    33:54    35:51    36:23 
              4.0 90 B                              2:21     0:49     1:14     7:31     2:06     3:11     3:09     4:11     1:36     3:31     3:11     1:04     1:57     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   36:37    37:29                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     0:52                                                                                                             
   80     118 Jugenheimer, Alina          38:05    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2               1:55     5:00     6:54    12:05    13:52    18:12    21:30    23:57    26:53    30:11    34:05    34:48    36:14    36:46 
              4.0 90 E                              1:55     3:05     1:54     5:11     1:47     4:20     3:18     2:27     2:56     3:18     3:54     0:43     1:26     0:32 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   37:01    38:05                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:04                                                                                                             
   81     113 Urbanietz, Sandra           38:32    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 DJK Adler Bottrop 2                   1:54     2:55     4:19     9:35    11:12    15:19    18:43    22:38    24:57    26:51    33:30    34:53    36:39    37:15 
              4.0 90 B                              1:54     1:01     1:24     5:16     1:37     4:07     3:24     3:55     2:19     1:54     6:39     1:23     1:46     0:36 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   37:30    38:32                                                                                                             
                                                    0:15     1:02                                                                                                             
   82     157 Pratzka, Jana               38:55    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV Jena 4                            2:20     4:04     5:30    11:16    13:06    17:27    20:59    23:30    26:56    29:12    32:42    34:50    36:40    37:17 
              4.0 90 C                              2:20     1:44     1:26     5:46     1:50     4:21     3:32     2:31     3:26     2:16     3:30     2:08     1:50     0:37 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   37:37    38:55                                                                                                             
                                                    0:20     1:18                                                                                                             
   83     130 Hinkel, Katja               39:28    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Robotron Dresden 4                    2:14     3:16     5:17    12:13    14:10    18:42    23:16    26:57    28:44    30:50    34:50    35:44    37:26    38:00 
              4.0 90 F                              2:14     1:02     2:01     6:56     1:57     4:32     4:34     3:41     1:47     2:06     4:00     0:54     1:42     0:34 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   38:14    39:28                                                                                                             
                                                    0:14     1:14                                                                                                             
   84     183 Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike      39:32    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLG Siegerland 2                      2:48     4:40     6:29    12:12    13:51    18:17    21:17    23:49    26:45    31:01    34:56    35:49    37:21    38:00 
              4.0 90 E                              2:48     1:52     1:49     5:43     1:39     4:26     3:00     2:32     2:56     4:16     3:55     0:53     1:32     0:39 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   38:24    39:32                                                                                                             
                                                    0:24     1:08                                                                                                             
   85     172 Vogl, Karin                 39:39    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 SV Mietraching 3                      2:24     3:24     5:35    11:10    13:06    19:05    22:23    25:00    28:31    30:56    35:22    36:24    37:44    38:17 
              4.0 90 E                              2:24     1:00     2:11     5:35     1:56     5:59     3:18     2:37     3:31     2:25     4:26     1:02     1:20     0:33 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   38:33    39:39                                                                                                             
                                                    0:16     1:06                                                                                                             
   86     111 Heyder, Susanne             41:06    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TV 05 Bierbach                        2:15     3:08     4:55     9:54    11:33    15:14    21:23    23:47    26:47    32:35    36:37    37:31    39:03    39:40 
              4.0 90 E                              2:15     0:53     1:47     4:59     1:39     3:41     6:09     2:24     3:00     5:48     4:02     0:54     1:32     0:37 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   40:00    41:06                                                                                                             
                                                    0:20     1:06                                                                                                             
   87     177 Plötz, Gerhard              41:31    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OLV Potsdam 2                         1:55     2:49     4:54    10:31    12:27    16:10    20:58    23:40    26:44    33:29    37:21    38:06    39:27    40:04 
              4.0 90 E                              1:55     0:54     2:05     5:37     1:56     3:43     4:48     2:42     3:04     6:45     3:52     0:45     1:21     0:37 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   40:17    41:31                                                                                                             
                                                    0:13     1:14                                                                                                             
   88     169 Andersson, Uwe              41:39    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TSV Malente                           1:53     3:36     4:39    10:15    12:30    20:46    25:06    28:51    30:40    32:52    35:50    37:48    39:23    39:59 
              4.0 90 D                              1:53     1:43     1:03     5:36     2:15     8:16     4:20     3:45     1:49     2:12     2:58     1:58     1:35     0:36 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   40:31    41:39                                                                                                             
                                                    0:32     1:08                                                                                                             
   89     185 Kirch, Benno                41:46    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Hansa Simmerath 2                     2:29     3:46     5:34    11:13    13:30    17:59    22:17    26:59    28:59    31:08    35:57    37:45    39:31    40:14 
              4.0 90 B                              2:29     1:17     1:48     5:39     2:17     4:29     4:18     4:42     2:00     2:09     4:49     1:48     1:46     0:43 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   40:31    41:46                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:15                                                                                                             
   90     141 Heinrich, Kirstine          42:12    1(33)    2(40)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(52)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 10                     2:15     3:31     5:42    13:24    15:12    19:34    23:35    27:46    29:39    32:18    36:43    37:31    40:08    40:44 
              4.0 90 F                              2:15     1:16     2:11     7:42     1:48     4:22     4:01     4:11     1:53     2:39     4:25     0:48     2:37     0:36 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   41:02    42:12                                                                                                             
                                                    0:18     1:10                                                                                                             
   91     110 Schmetzke, Annika           43:11    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Bielefelder TG 2                      2:03     3:45     5:13    11:19    13:31    18:42    23:06    27:19    29:30    33:41    36:57    39:21    40:50    41:28 
              4.0 90 D                              2:03     1:42     1:28     6:06     2:12     5:11     4:24     4:13     2:11     4:11     3:16     2:24     1:29     0:38 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   41:51    43:11                                                                                                             
                                                    0:23     1:20                                                                                                             
   92     191 Kaminski, Jürgen            44:46    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Treptower SV 1949 2                   2:27     3:56     5:45    12:36    14:50    19:58    24:34    30:14    32:25    34:52    39:01    40:41    42:31    43:10 
              4.0 90 B                              2:27     1:29     1:49     6:51     2:14     5:08     4:36     5:40     2:11     2:27     4:09     1:40     1:50     0:39 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   43:28    44:46                                                                                                             
                                                    0:18     1:18                                                                                                             
   93     198 Klimke, Miriam              45:16    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(65)    8(63)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 Skizunft Wiesbaden                11:39:38     3:33     5:21    12:06    14:22    18:33    23:12    28:49    31:12    34:03    39:18    40:59    43:11    43:48 
              4.0 90 B                          11:39:38              1:48     6:45     2:16     4:11     4:39     5:37     2:23     2:51     5:15     1:41     2:12     0:37 
                                                 15(100)        Z               *81      *32      *49      *39      *79      *84      *85      *87     *100                   
                                                   44:05    45:16          11:28:18 11:34:19 11:46:13 11:56:14     3:45    11:24    15:28    19:48    21:09                   
                                                    0:17     1:11                                                                                                             
   94     164 Jahn, Britt                 46:03    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USC Leipzig 3                         2:43     4:44     6:03    12:40    14:33    20:14    27:18    29:55    33:26    35:43    39:25    42:00    43:48    44:25 
              4.0 90 C                              2:43     2:01     1:19     6:37     1:53     5:41     7:04     2:37     3:31     2:17     3:42     2:35     1:48     0:37 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   44:42    46:03                                                                                                             
                                                    0:17     1:21                                                                                                             
   95     144 Leich, Rolf                 47:08    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 OL-Team Filder                        2:01     3:14     4:33     9:01    10:33    14:46    17:40    19:57    22:31    34:01    37:18    39:07    45:11    45:45 
              4.0 90 A                              2:01     1:13     1:19     4:28     1:32     4:13     2:54     2:17     2:34    11:30     3:17     1:49     6:04     0:34 
                                                 15(100)        Z               *31      *88      *49      *77      *41      *42      *53      *79      *52     *118      *54 
                                                   45:59    47:08              0:54     4:18    12:37    20:58    27:50    31:58    42:00    44:30    48:05    52:07    58:47 
                                                    0:14     1:09                                                                                                             
                                                     *47     *100                                                                                                             
                                                 1:01:44  1:02:39                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                              
   96     173 Hoke, Angela                47:36    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TG Northeim                           2:15     3:24     5:12    11:00    13:01    21:19    28:57    32:41    36:00    38:10    42:17    43:47    45:25    46:04 
              4.0 90 A                              2:15     1:09     1:48     5:48     2:01     8:18     7:38     3:44     3:19     2:10     4:07     1:30     1:38     0:39 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   46:24    47:36                                                                                                             
                                                    0:20     1:12                                                                                                             
   97     197 Eckert, Eva                 48:52    1(33)    2(60)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(45)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 TV Klein-Winternheim                  2:19     3:46     5:12    12:18    14:01    17:53    31:55    34:04    37:16    39:29    43:27    45:03    46:35    47:05 
              4.0 90 A                              2:19     1:27     1:26     7:06     1:43     3:52    14:02     2:09     3:12     2:13     3:58     1:36     1:32     0:30 
                                                 15(100)        Z                                                                                                             
                                                   47:51    48:52                                                                                                             
                                                    0:46     1:01                                                                                                             
          133 Löhning, Michael           Fehlst    1(33)    2(58)    3(34)    4(36)    5(39)    6(38)    7(48)    8(49)    9(64)   10(53)   11(46)   12(50)   13(44)   14(43) 
            2 USV TU Dresden 2                      1:21     2:24     3:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    10:09    -----    11:44 
              4.0 90 C                              1:21     1:03     0:45                                                                             7:00              1:35 
                                                 15(100)        Z               *32      *35      *37      *65      *51      *57                                              
                                                   11:54    13:00              4:11     4:46     5:29     7:07     9:01    10:43                                              
                                                    0:10     1:06                                                                                                             



D-Cup 2006  (98)                 Strecke  3              

    1     122 Kraemer, Jitka              12:29    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Post SV Dresden 1                     1:27     2:53     4:20     5:15     6:59     8:32     9:58    10:57    11:23    11:34    12:29                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:27     1:26     1:27     0:55     1:44     1:33     1:26     0:59     0:26     0:11     0:55                            
    2     189 Jankowski, Jürgen           12:44    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 ASG Teutoburger Wald                  1:45     3:08     4:30     5:20     6:49     8:42     9:56    10:59    11:26    11:42    12:44                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:45     1:23     1:22     0:50     1:29     1:53     1:14     1:03     0:27     0:16     1:02                            
    3     158 Blumenstein, Bojan          13:13    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OSC Kassel 1                          1:42     3:08     4:49     5:41     7:22     9:06    10:44    11:43    12:09    12:22    13:13                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:42     1:26     1:41     0:52     1:41     1:44     1:38     0:59     0:26     0:13     0:51                            
    4     152 Ziemke, Anne                13:16    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 SV TU Ilmenau 1                       1:37     3:02     4:36     5:31     7:12     8:56    10:23    11:32    12:01    12:14    13:16                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:37     1:25     1:34     0:55     1:41     1:44     1:27     1:09     0:29     0:13     1:02                            
    5     170 Lange, Maria                13:21    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 SV Mietraching 1                      1:49     3:28     5:09     6:10     7:52     9:35    10:59    11:55    12:20    12:29    13:21                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:49     1:39     1:41     1:01     1:42     1:43     1:24     0:56     0:25     0:09     0:52                            
    6     198 von Kutzschenbach, Benno    13:30    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Skizunft Wiesbaden                    1:42     3:01     4:33     5:34     8:10     9:48    11:03    12:01    12:28    12:38    13:30                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:42     1:19     1:32     1:01     2:36     1:38     1:15     0:58     0:27     0:10     0:52                            
    7     132 Möser, Michael              13:32    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 1                      1:47     3:15     4:42     5:32     7:18     9:14    10:37    11:40    12:08    12:37    13:32                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:47     1:28     1:27     0:50     1:46     1:56     1:23     1:03     0:28     0:29     0:55                            
    8     190 Kalisch, Claudia            13:45    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Treptower SV 1949 1                   1:44     3:16     4:55     5:57     7:40     9:16    10:51    12:13    12:41    12:49    13:45                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:44     1:32     1:39     1:02     1:43     1:36     1:35     1:22     0:28     0:08     0:56                            
    9     103 Dresel, Uwe                 13:55    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 SU Annen                              1:49     3:22     4:56     5:47     7:41     9:26    11:04    12:14    12:43    13:02    13:55                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:49     1:33     1:34     0:51     1:54     1:45     1:38     1:10     0:29     0:19     0:53                            
   10     133 Knoblauch, Sonnhild         14:01    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 2                      1:55     3:28     5:21     6:07     7:46     9:48    11:19    12:22    12:50    13:02    14:01                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:55     1:33     1:53     0:46     1:39     2:02     1:31     1:03     0:28     0:12     0:59                            
   11     179 Schmidt, Johanna            14:10    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Planeta Radebeul 2                    1:53     3:25     5:12     6:06     7:51     9:38    11:06    12:36    13:02    13:12    14:10                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:53     1:32     1:47     0:54     1:45     1:47     1:28     1:30     0:26     0:10     0:58                            
   12     127 Ansorge, Elisabeth          14:17    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Robotron Dresden 1                    1:45     3:19     6:18     7:07     8:45    10:23    11:44    12:44    13:10    13:22    14:17                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:45     1:34     2:59     0:49     1:38     1:38     1:21     1:00     0:26     0:12     0:55                            
   13     125 Neelmeijer, Julia           14:18    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Post SV Dresden 4                     1:44     3:19     5:02     5:58     7:43     9:25    10:55    12:16    12:43    12:57    14:18                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:44     1:35     1:43     0:56     1:45     1:42     1:30     1:21     0:27     0:14     1:21                            
   14     178 Löwinger, Maria             14:22    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Planeta Radebeul 1                    1:52     3:22     4:52     5:42     7:25     9:33    11:00    12:37    13:07    13:22    14:22                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:52     1:30     1:30     0:50     1:43     2:08     1:27     1:37     0:30     0:15     1:00                            
   15     135 Reinhardt, Anna             14:25    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 4                      1:51     3:27     5:17     6:06     8:00     9:57    11:31    12:53    13:22    13:35    14:25                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:51     1:36     1:50     0:49     1:54     1:57     1:34     1:22     0:29     0:13     0:50                            
   15     176 Jensch, Carmen              14:25    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLV Potsdam 1                         1:47     3:20     4:56     5:52     7:42     9:43    11:18    12:37    13:07    13:22    14:25                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:47     1:33     1:36     0:56     1:50     2:01     1:35     1:19     0:30     0:15     1:03                            
   15     182 Michel, Laura               14:25    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLG Siegerland 1                      1:53     3:26     5:13     6:14     8:01     9:50    11:25    12:48    13:17    13:26    14:25                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:53     1:33     1:47     1:01     1:47     1:49     1:35     1:23     0:29     0:09     0:59                            
   18     134 Conrad, Helmut              14:34    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 3                      1:46     3:26     5:10     6:03     7:50    10:00    11:40    12:49    13:23    13:36    14:34                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:46     1:40     1:44     0:53     1:47     2:10     1:40     1:09     0:34     0:13     0:58                            
   19     108 Wollenberg, Bernd           14:38    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TOLF Berlin                           2:05     3:46     5:31     6:24     8:28    10:21    11:51    12:54    13:29    13:41    14:38                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:05     1:41     1:45     0:53     2:04     1:53     1:30     1:03     0:35     0:12     0:57                            
   20     154 Günther, Claudia            14:39    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV Jena 1                            1:46     3:19     5:40     6:36     8:39    10:13    11:32    12:43    13:07    13:47    14:39                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:46     1:33     2:21     0:56     2:03     1:34     1:19     1:11     0:24     0:40     0:52                            
   21     193 Thomas, Sylvia              14:54    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                     1:59     3:41     5:26     6:34     8:22    10:14    11:49    13:05    13:36    13:49    14:54                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:59     1:42     1:45     1:08     1:48     1:52     1:35     1:16     0:31     0:13     1:05                            
   22     155 Lösch, Susen                14:56    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV Jena 2                            1:47     3:17     4:56     5:52     8:14    10:06    11:54    13:25    13:55    14:03    14:56                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:47     1:30     1:39     0:56     2:22     1:52     1:48     1:31     0:30     0:08     0:53                            
   23     123 Stöcker, Silke              14:58    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Post SV Dresden 2                     1:41     3:12     6:27     7:16     8:54    10:34    11:59    13:18    13:49    14:02    14:58                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:41     1:31     3:15     0:49     1:38     1:40     1:25     1:19     0:31     0:13     0:56                            
   24     101 Wollmerstädt, Irina         15:02    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 IHW Alex Berlin                       1:48     3:28     5:12     6:14     8:20    10:19    12:04    13:15    13:47    14:00    15:02                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:48     1:40     1:44     1:02     2:06     1:59     1:45     1:11     0:32     0:13     1:02                            
   25     175 Harter, Leonie              15:07    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLG Ortenau                           1:59     3:43     5:35     6:30     8:38    10:33    12:08    13:24    13:55    14:07    15:07                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:59     1:44     1:52     0:55     2:08     1:55     1:35     1:16     0:31     0:12     1:00                            
   26     128 Ansorge, Ronald             15:09    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Robotron Dresden 2                    2:06     3:47     5:47     6:42     8:33    10:36    12:11    13:26    13:57    14:10    15:09                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:06     1:41     2:00     0:55     1:51     2:03     1:35     1:15     0:31     0:13     0:59                            
   27     112 Graw, Torsten               15:14    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 DJK Adler Bottrop 1                   1:56     3:16     5:55     7:06     9:15    10:49    12:19    13:48    14:13    14:26    15:14                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:56     1:20     2:39     1:11     2:09     1:34     1:30     1:29     0:25     0:13     0:48                            
   28     118 Jugenheimer, Robin          15:20    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z              *109      *95 
            3 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2           11:12:18     3:45     5:28     6:21     8:04    10:58    12:34    13:43    14:09    14:23    15:20          11:16:20 11:21:48 
              2.2 50 A                          11:12:18              1:43     0:53     1:43     2:54     1:36     1:09     0:26     0:14     0:57                            
                                                     *77      *40     *119     *120      *74      *38      *91      *96      *97     *104     *118      *54      *47     *100 
                                                11:32:04 11:34:01 11:38:21 11:44:08 11:48:29 11:50:37 11:55:55     1:45     5:51     9:37    17:24    23:52    25:43    26:26 
                                                                                                                                                                              
   28     129 Hinkel, Christina           15:20    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Robotron Dresden 3                    1:55     3:47     5:32     6:27     8:36    10:43    12:15    13:33    14:04    14:17    15:20                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:55     1:52     1:45     0:55     2:09     2:07     1:32     1:18     0:31     0:13     1:03                            
   30     145 Göbel, Claudia              15:22    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 SV Koweg Görlitz                      2:20     3:55     6:13     7:05     8:50    10:46    12:17    13:39    14:09    14:23    15:22                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:20     1:35     2:18     0:52     1:45     1:56     1:31     1:22     0:30     0:14     0:59                            
   31     186 Eronen, Jaana               15:25    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLV Steinberg 1                       2:05     3:51     5:39     6:41     8:35    10:33    12:12    13:29    14:02    14:16    15:25                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:05     1:46     1:48     1:02     1:54     1:58     1:39     1:17     0:33     0:14     1:09                            
   32     160 Kubald, Katrin              15:27    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                     1:49     3:33     5:22     6:21     8:20    10:12    12:01    13:40    14:13    14:27    15:27                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:49     1:44     1:49     0:59     1:59     1:52     1:49     1:39     0:33     0:14     1:00                            
   33     124 Junghanß, Diana             15:29    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Post SV Dresden 3                     2:06     3:52     5:41     6:36     8:36    10:36    12:13    13:34    14:06    14:20    15:29                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:06     1:46     1:49     0:55     2:00     2:00     1:37     1:21     0:32     0:14     1:09                            
   34     196 Penning, Alvar              15:38    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TUS Lübbecke                          2:04     3:40     5:50     7:05     9:01    10:44    12:19    13:50    14:21    14:33    15:38                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:04     1:36     2:10     1:15     1:56     1:43     1:35     1:31     0:31     0:12     1:05                            
   35     194 Hölzer, Katrin              15:39    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLV Weimar                            1:55     3:45     6:05     7:03     8:58    10:58    12:31    13:47    14:15    14:34    15:39                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:55     1:50     2:20     0:58     1:55     2:00     1:33     1:16     0:28     0:19     1:05                            
   36     137 Richter, Theophil           15:41    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 6                      1:54     3:25     5:22     6:16     8:02     9:52    12:57    14:13    14:39    14:52    15:41                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:54     1:31     1:57     0:54     1:46     1:50     3:05     1:16     0:26     0:13     0:49                            
   37     192 Schliebener, Jan            15:43    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLV Uslar                             2:16     3:53     6:22     7:19     9:07    10:55    12:30    14:00    14:31    14:42    15:43                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:16     1:37     2:29     0:57     1:48     1:48     1:35     1:30     0:31     0:11     1:01                            
   38     136 Völkel, Richard             15:52    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 5                      2:09     4:00     5:53     6:47     9:17    10:49    12:25    13:57    14:24    15:00    15:52                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:09     1:51     1:53     0:54     2:30     1:32     1:36     1:32     0:27     0:36     0:52                            
   38     148 Schlesier, Julia            15:52    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Gundelfinger TS 2                     2:00     3:47     5:40     6:43     8:54    11:06    12:47    14:06    14:36    14:47    15:52                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:00     1:47     1:53     1:03     2:11     2:12     1:41     1:19     0:30     0:11     1:05                            
   38     162 Xylander, Ortrun            15:52    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USC Leipzig 1                         1:55     3:39     6:05     7:08     9:06    11:02    12:44    14:09    14:41    14:54    15:52                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:55     1:44     2:26     1:03     1:58     1:56     1:42     1:25     0:32     0:13     0:58                            
   41     144 Knebel, Frank               16:18    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OL-Team Filder                        2:07     3:33     5:30     7:29     9:32    11:24    13:06    14:45    15:11    15:25    16:18                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:07     1:26     1:57     1:59     2:03     1:52     1:42     1:39     0:26     0:14     0:53                            
   42     105 Berle, Evelyn               16:21    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 SV Baindt 1                           2:09     3:47     5:31     6:29     8:28    10:20    13:15    14:41    15:09    15:23    16:21                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:09     1:38     1:44     0:58     1:59     1:52     2:55     1:26     0:28     0:14     0:58                            
   43     171 Geiger, Nina                16:23    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 SV Mietraching 2                      1:57     3:31     5:24     6:26     9:17    11:24    13:08    14:51    15:20    15:29    16:23                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:57     1:34     1:53     1:02     2:51     2:07     1:44     1:43     0:29     0:09     0:54                            
   44     166 Hursie, Anja                16:24    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USC Magdeburg                         2:04     3:49     5:43     7:03     9:27    11:28    13:03    14:23    14:58    15:17    16:24                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:04     1:45     1:54     1:20     2:24     2:01     1:35     1:20     0:35     0:19     1:07                            
   45     138 Günther, Severin            16:30    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 7                      1:54     3:20     6:21     7:11     9:25    11:29    13:33    15:11    15:36    15:46    16:30                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:54     1:26     3:01     0:50     2:14     2:04     2:04     1:38     0:25     0:10     0:44                            
   46     163 Straube, Hanka              16:33    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USC Leipzig 2                         1:47     3:29     5:12     6:07     9:14    11:13    13:23    14:36    15:08    15:24    16:33                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:47     1:42     1:43     0:55     3:07     1:59     2:10     1:13     0:32     0:16     1:09                            
   46     188 Ni, Erika                   16:33    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLV Steinberg 3                       2:08     3:50     5:55     7:19     9:24    11:40    13:19    14:47    15:19    15:33    16:33                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:08     1:42     2:05     1:24     2:05     2:16     1:39     1:28     0:32     0:14     1:00                            
   48     156 Zentgraf, Anke              16:36    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV Jena 3                            2:05     3:51     5:43     6:51     9:01    11:13    13:06    14:39    15:12    15:27    16:36                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:05     1:46     1:52     1:08     2:10     2:12     1:53     1:33     0:33     0:15     1:09                            
   49     114 Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa     16:40    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Braunschweiger MTV                    2:08     4:02     6:00     7:06     9:18    11:19    13:11    14:42    15:14    15:32    16:40                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:08     1:54     1:58     1:06     2:12     2:01     1:52     1:31     0:32     0:18     1:08                            
   50     102 Conrad, Anne                16:48    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TV 1898 Alsbach                       1:57     3:54     5:57     7:03     9:28    11:45    13:33    15:00    15:32    15:51    16:48                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:57     1:57     2:03     1:06     2:25     2:17     1:48     1:27     0:32     0:19     0:57                            
   51     167 Schlei, Julia               16:50    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLF Mainz 1                           1:55     3:42     5:37     6:40     8:46    10:51    12:43    14:58    15:30    15:45    16:50                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:55     1:47     1:55     1:03     2:06     2:05     1:52     2:15     0:32     0:15     1:05                            
   52     147 Kunzendorf, Anne            16:53    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Gundelfinger TS 1                     1:41     3:17     5:23     6:09    10:35    12:38    14:08    15:16    15:44    15:55    16:53                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:41     1:36     2:06     0:46     4:26     2:03     1:30     1:08     0:28     0:11     0:58                            
   53     104 Bruns, Ulrike               16:58    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 MTK Bad Harzburg                      2:01     3:52     5:47     7:16     9:42    11:51    13:36    14:59    15:31    15:44    16:58                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:01     1:51     1:55     1:29     2:26     2:09     1:45     1:23     0:32     0:13     1:14                            
   53     150 Metz, Andrea                16:58    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Ski-Club Helsa                        2:03     3:51     5:52     7:12     9:42    11:50    13:33    15:01    15:32    15:45    16:58                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:03     1:48     2:01     1:20     2:30     2:08     1:43     1:28     0:31     0:13     1:13                            
   55     109 Jasper, Arvid               17:05    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Bielefelder TG 1                      1:59     3:52     6:00     7:27     9:42    11:37    13:24    15:12    15:45    15:57    17:05                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:59     1:53     2:08     1:27     2:15     1:55     1:47     1:48     0:33     0:12     1:08                            
   56     187 Holthoffe, Tina             17:13    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z              *100          
            3 OLV Steinberg 2                       2:09     4:06     6:08     7:10     9:32    11:50    13:45    15:13    15:49    16:07    17:13             16:09          
              2.2 50 A                              2:09     1:57     2:02     1:02     2:22     2:18     1:55     1:28     0:36     0:18     1:06                            
   57     149 Seib, Nadine                17:18    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Turn-Klubb Hannover                   2:02     3:57     6:01     7:03     9:00    11:08    14:01    15:20    15:52    16:08    17:18                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:02     1:55     2:04     1:02     1:57     2:08     2:53     1:19     0:32     0:16     1:10                            
   58     195 Wagner, Martina             17:21    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 SG Zittau-Süd                         2:01     3:56     5:55     7:06     9:20    11:52    13:45    15:31    16:02    16:13    17:21                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:01     1:55     1:59     1:11     2:14     2:32     1:53     1:46     0:31     0:11     1:08                            
   59     140 Nieke, Corinna              17:26    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 9                      2:00     3:40     7:48     9:00    10:48    12:43    14:31    15:45    16:12    16:25    17:26                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:00     1:40     4:08     1:12     1:48     1:55     1:48     1:14     0:27     0:13     1:01                            
   60     107 Schlittermann, Silke        17:31    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 ESV Lok Berlin                        2:04     4:05     6:20     7:25     9:38    11:52    13:52    15:30    16:04    16:21    17:31                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:04     2:01     2:15     1:05     2:13     2:14     2:00     1:38     0:34     0:17     1:10                            
   61     157 Schumacher, Johanna         17:39    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV Jena 4                            1:52     3:36     5:28     7:03    10:21    12:33    14:33    16:01    16:27    16:36    17:39                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:52     1:44     1:52     1:35     3:18     2:12     2:00     1:28     0:26     0:09     1:03                            
   62     115 Böhme, Petra                17:41    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USG Chemnitz 1                        2:29     4:35     6:39     7:46    10:10    12:22    14:15    15:43    16:16    16:31    17:41                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:29     2:06     2:04     1:07     2:24     2:12     1:53     1:28     0:33     0:15     1:10                            
   63     106 Hobe, Leonie                17:50    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 SV Baindt 2                           2:11     4:08     6:04     7:43     9:54    12:11    14:16    15:43    16:13    16:31    17:50                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:11     1:57     1:56     1:39     2:11     2:17     2:05     1:27     0:30     0:18     1:19                            
   63     168 Bader, Hilde                17:50    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLF Mainz 2                           2:12     4:05     6:04     7:18     9:32    11:56    14:09    15:48    16:22    16:40    17:50                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:12     1:53     1:59     1:14     2:14     2:24     2:13     1:39     0:34     0:18     1:10                            
   65     141 Drechsel, Elisabeth         17:52    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 10                     2:22     4:02     6:33     7:51    10:23    12:32    14:18    16:04    16:34    16:45    17:52                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:22     1:40     2:31     1:18     2:32     2:09     1:46     1:46     0:30     0:11     1:07                            
   66     153 Sobczak, Antje              18:01    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 SV TU Ilmenau 2                       2:26     4:27     7:10     8:19    10:36    12:44    14:40    16:09    16:42    16:55    18:01                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:26     2:01     2:43     1:09     2:17     2:08     1:56     1:29     0:33     0:13     1:06                            
   67     199 Kaminsky, Kerstin           18:10    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                   2:09     4:00     6:08     7:48     9:39    11:54    13:54    16:12    16:47    17:12    18:10                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:09     1:51     2:08     1:40     1:51     2:15     2:00     2:18     0:35     0:25     0:58                            
   68     130 Heinemann, Rolf             18:21    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Robotron Dresden 4                    2:27     4:39     6:40     8:02    10:14    12:38    14:43    16:14    16:47    17:09    18:21                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:27     2:12     2:01     1:22     2:12     2:24     2:05     1:31     0:33     0:22     1:12                            
   69     161 Graumann, Friederike        18:35    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2                     1:57     3:43     6:07     7:16     9:23    12:46    14:23    16:53    17:21    17:33    18:35                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:57     1:46     2:24     1:09     2:07     3:23     1:37     2:30     0:28     0:12     1:02                            
   70     126 Leibiger, Fanny             18:38    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Post SV Dresden 5                     1:59     3:55     6:08     7:28    10:34    13:06    15:13    16:45    17:18    17:32    18:38                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:59     1:56     2:13     1:20     3:06     2:32     2:07     1:32     0:33     0:14     1:06                            
   71     173 Bumann, Claus               18:55    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TG Northeim                           2:15     4:24     6:50     8:05    10:38    13:09    15:15    16:47    17:25    17:45    18:55                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:15     2:09     2:26     1:15     2:33     2:31     2:06     1:32     0:38     0:20     1:10                            
   72     159 Lippross, Yannic            19:00    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OSC Kassel 2                          1:52     3:26     6:05     7:27     9:47    12:08    15:43    17:17    17:45    18:00    19:00                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:52     1:34     2:39     1:22     2:20     2:21     3:35     1:34     0:28     0:15     1:00                            
   72     177 Povik, Philipp              19:00    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLV Potsdam 2                         1:57     3:29     6:15     7:24     9:31    11:19    13:31    17:25    17:52    18:06    19:00                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:57     1:32     2:46     1:09     2:07     1:48     2:12     3:54     0:27     0:14     0:54                            
   74     165 Bumann, Inga                19:04    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Lübecker Turnerschaft                 2:16     4:29     6:36     7:49    10:21    13:33    15:22    17:13    17:47    18:02    19:04                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:16     2:13     2:07     1:13     2:32     3:12     1:49     1:51     0:34     0:15     1:02                            
   75     169 Andersson, Hilke            19:44    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TSV Malente                           2:16     4:12     6:52     8:03    11:32    13:54    16:00    17:46    18:23    18:37    19:44                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:16     1:56     2:40     1:11     3:29     2:22     2:06     1:46     0:37     0:14     1:07                            
   76     183 Below, Konstantin           19:52    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLG Siegerland 2                      2:07     3:39     6:10     7:33     9:51    14:41    16:46    18:22    18:47    18:57    19:52                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:07     1:32     2:31     1:23     2:18     4:50     2:05     1:36     0:25     0:10     0:55                            
   77     146 Greiner, Johanna            19:58    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TSV Grünwald                          2:44     4:54     7:29     8:49    11:24    14:08    16:23    17:57    18:29    18:44    19:58                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:44     2:10     2:35     1:20     2:35     2:44     2:15     1:34     0:32     0:15     1:14                            
   78     143 Denk, Beatrice              20:01    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Handwerk Erfurt                       2:33     4:54     7:09     8:19    10:53    13:47    15:51    17:56    18:32    18:47    20:01                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:33     2:21     2:15     1:10     2:34     2:54     2:04     2:05     0:36     0:15     1:14                            
   79     120 Glowka, Barbara             20:14    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Eintracht Dortmund 1                  2:26     4:37     7:05     8:29    10:58    13:35    16:11    18:06    18:46    19:02    20:14                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:26     2:11     2:28     1:24     2:29     2:37     2:36     1:55     0:40     0:16     1:12                            
   80     180 Röhnert, Karoline           20:24    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Planeta Radebeul 3                    2:13     4:22     6:30     7:35    11:23    14:17    17:02    18:42    19:10    19:22    20:24                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:13     2:09     2:08     1:05     3:48     2:54     2:45     1:40     0:28     0:12     1:02                            
   81     110 Breckle, Anke               20:34    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Bielefelder TG 2                      2:44     5:02     7:27     8:54    11:49    14:21    16:37    18:17    18:55    19:15    20:34                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:44     2:18     2:25     1:27     2:55     2:32     2:16     1:40     0:38     0:20     1:19                            
   82     197 Rathje, Claus-Peter         20:48    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TV Klein-Winternheim                  2:16     4:10     6:21     9:33    12:41    14:53    17:35    18:56    19:32    19:49    20:48                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:16     1:54     2:11     3:12     3:08     2:12     2:42     1:21     0:36     0:17     0:59                            
   83     172 Greiner, Annkathrin         21:04    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 SV Mietraching 3                      2:15     5:01     7:53     9:16    12:19    14:59    17:30    19:03    19:33    19:50    21:04                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:15     2:46     2:52     1:23     3:03     2:40     2:31     1:33     0:30     0:17     1:14                            
   84     113 Beckmann, Linda             21:14    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 DJK Adler Bottrop 2                   2:11     3:58    10:01    11:23    13:27    15:35    17:32    19:13    19:43    19:53    21:14                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:11     1:47     6:03     1:22     2:04     2:08     1:57     1:41     0:30     0:10     1:21                            
   85     174 Reich, Katrin               21:24    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Gymnasion Offenbach                   4:04     6:13     8:54     9:55    12:38    15:19    17:24    19:13    19:50    20:10    21:24                            
              2.2 50 A                              4:04     2:09     2:41     1:01     2:43     2:41     2:05     1:49     0:37     0:20     1:14                            
   86     151 Hartmann, Meike             21:25    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TGV Horn                              2:25     4:42     7:45     8:55    12:12    15:14    17:37    19:15    19:53    20:10    21:25                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:25     2:17     3:03     1:10     3:17     3:02     2:23     1:38     0:38     0:17     1:15                            
   86     191 Braatz, Monika              21:25    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Treptower SV 1949 2                   2:43     4:51     7:42     8:49    11:37    15:13    17:31    19:19    19:58    20:14    21:25                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:43     2:08     2:51     1:07     2:48     3:36     2:18     1:48     0:39     0:16     1:11                            
   88     119 Weid, Angelika              21:42    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3               2:51     5:13     7:38     9:35    12:07    14:51    17:27    19:27    20:04    20:23    21:42                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:51     2:22     2:25     1:57     2:32     2:44     2:36     2:00     0:37     0:19     1:19                            
   89     185 Schleeger, Raimund          21:45    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Hansa Simmerath 2                     2:11     4:21     7:11     8:55    12:25    15:21    17:36    19:41    20:18    20:41    21:45                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:11     2:10     2:50     1:44     3:30     2:56     2:15     2:05     0:37     0:23     1:04                            
   90     181 Reinwald, Elisabeth         21:54    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 OLG Regensburg                        2:57     5:19     7:55     9:18    12:20    14:59    17:36    19:36    20:15    20:35    21:54                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:57     2:22     2:36     1:23     3:02     2:39     2:37     2:00     0:39     0:20     1:19                            
   91     111 Traudt, Walter              22:14    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TV 05 Bierbach                        2:34     4:37     9:38    10:53    13:28    16:22    18:41    20:16    20:49    21:04    22:14                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:34     2:03     5:01     1:15     2:35     2:54     2:19     1:35     0:33     0:15     1:10                            
   92     116 Zelenina, Alexandra         22:58    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USG Chemnitz 2                        2:02     4:05     6:37     8:45    13:03    16:24    19:15    21:11    21:43    21:53    22:58                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:02     2:03     2:32     2:08     4:18     3:21     2:51     1:56     0:32     0:10     1:05                            
   93     139 Gruschka, Sophie            23:02    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 8                      1:56     3:39     5:34    13:24    15:40    17:39    19:36    21:18    21:47    21:59    23:02                            
              2.2 50 A                              1:56     1:43     1:55     7:50     2:16     1:59     1:57     1:42     0:29     0:12     1:03                            
   94     117 Scheler, Johanna            24:35    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1               3:01     5:11     7:38     9:25    14:52    17:37    20:01    22:20    23:00    23:25    24:35                            
              2.2 50 A                              3:01     2:10     2:27     1:47     5:27     2:45     2:24     2:19     0:40     0:25     1:10                            
   95     164 Kärger, Birge               25:28    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USC Leipzig 3                         3:02     5:57     8:27    10:49    13:58    17:30    20:14    22:48    23:31    24:06    25:28                            
              2.2 50 A                              3:02     2:55     2:30     2:22     3:09     3:32     2:44     2:34     0:43     0:35     1:22                            
   96     121 Rehorst, Hildegard          27:32    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Eintracht Dortmund 2                  2:54     5:05    10:31    11:57    17:30    20:20    23:08    25:17    26:01    26:17    27:32                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:54     2:11     5:26     1:26     5:33     2:50     2:48     2:09     0:44     0:16     1:15                            
   97     184 Förster, Elfriede           28:38    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 Hansa Simmerath 1                     2:59     5:53     9:10    11:13    14:28    18:14    21:27    26:08    26:49    27:08    28:38                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:59     2:54     3:17     2:03     3:15     3:46     3:13     4:41     0:41     0:19     1:30                            
   98     142 Drechsel, Johannes          33:58    1(31)    2(34)    3(35)    4(37)    5(65)    6(46)    7(50)    8(44)    9(43)  10(100)        Z                            
            3 USV TU Dresden 11                     2:42     5:37     8:48    11:46    16:43    19:04    25:58    32:02    32:39    32:54    33:58                            
              2.2 50 A                              2:42     2:55     3:11     2:58     4:57     2:21     6:54     6:04     0:37     0:15     1:04