Deutschland-Cup 2006 So 15.10.2006 13:57
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                    Zeit 
             Name                           Jg    Zeit 


D-Cup 2006  (98)            

    1    122 Post SV Dresden 1                       1:52:55 
             Müller, Philipp                88   27:57 
             Leibiger, Jens                 59   22:17 
             Kraemer, Jitka                 87   12:29 
             Lückmann, Andreas              66   21:12 
             Bader, Leif                    82   29:00 

    2    178 Planeta Radebeul 1                      1:56:55 
             Härtelt, Daniel                81   27:57 
             Hammer, Daniel                 90   24:43 
             Löwinger, Maria                     14:22 
             Dittmann, Robert               79   20:54 
             Teich, Christian               84   28:59 

    3    123 Post SV Dresden 2                       2:01:52 
             Meyer, Dirk                    82   29:51 
             Leibiger, Jörg                 61   24:12 
             Stöcker, Silke                 66   14:58 
             Meyer, Jörg                    83   21:21 
             Zimmerling, Holger             63   31:30 

    4    112 DJK Adler Bottrop 1                     2:02:00 
             Lubina, Alexander              79   27:50 
             Grunau, Ines                   88   27:58 
             Graw, Torsten                  91   15:14 
             Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman       84   21:43 
             Wendler, Torben                84   29:15 

    5    127 Robotron Dresden 1                      2:02:43 
             Wetzel, Hendryk                69   30:31 
             Cruse, Franz                   91   23:26 
             Ansorge, Elisabeth             88   14:17 
             Cruse, Kay                     66   24:55 
             Pompe, Tilo                    70   29:34 

    6    154 USV Jena 1                              2:03:56 
             Lösch, Sören                   87   27:59 
             Zentgraf, Georg                89   23:29 
             Günther, Claudia               90   14:39 
             Winkler, Marie                 89   24:01 
             Lauterbach, Helge              76   33:48 

    7    132 USV TU Dresden 1                        2:06:03 
             Dobslaw, Henryk                77   29:59 
             Leideck, Karsten               86   22:45 
             Möser, Michael                 55   13:32 
             Kundisch, Sieglinde            82   28:24 
             Kundisch, Wieland              85   31:23 

    8    179 Planeta Radebeul 2                      2:06:30 
             Krüger, Robert                 83   30:24 
             Hickethier, Manfred            52   24:23 
             Schmidt, Johanna               92   14:10 
             Schmidt, Bernhard              80   25:24 
             Röhnert, Max                   89   32:09 

    9    170 SV Mietraching 1                        2:07:08 
             Lange, Sebastian               89   29:48 
             Kerschl, Florian               90   25:00 
             Lange, Maria                   91   13:21 
             Vogl, Roland                   68   24:54 
             Aigner, Simon                  88   34:05 

   10    194 OLV Weimar                              2:08:46 
             Lützkendorf, Paul              89   30:27 
             Kretzschmar, Matthias          90   23:26 
             Hölzer, Katrin                 70   15:39 
             Fischer, Gunda                 80   26:22 
             Wichmann, Rainer               66   32:52 

   11    125 Post SV Dresden 4                       2:09:42 
             Leibiger, Janek                87   29:57 
             Kossack, Paul                  91   25:10 
             Neelmeijer, Julia              86   14:18 
             Hörnig, Sebastian              87   25:02 
             Leidinger, Paul                86   35:15 

   12    124 Post SV Dresden 3                       2:12:35 
             von Dalowski, Jan              84   30:43 
             Fuchs, Dietmar                 58   27:23 
             Junghanß, Diana                70   15:29 
             Junghanß, Jens                 68   23:56 
             Müller, Matthias               62   35:04 

   13    158 OSC Kassel 1                            2:13:26 
             Kukis, Michael                 59   34:35 
             Müller, Kirsten                84   28:45 
             Blumenstein, Bojan             93   13:13 
             Blumenstein, Helmut            55   25:17 
             Müller, Markus                 79   31:36 

   14    190 Treptower SV 1949 1                     2:14:18 
             Meyer, Dirk                    64   30:52 
             Schlösser, Beate               78   30:48 
             Kalisch, Claudia               76   13:45 
             Bleidorn, Stefan               68   26:47 
             Müller, Denis                  74   32:06 

   15    162 USC Leipzig 1                           2:15:16 
             Kärger, Wieland                78   30:33 
             Martin, Falk                   70   23:22 
             Xylander, Ortrun               74   15:52 
             Merzdorf, Karina               76   33:16 
             Busch, Matthias                75   32:13 

   16    160 Kaulsdorfer OLV 1                       2:15:26 
             Brettschneider, Uwe            68   30:50 
             Winkler, Jochen                50   29:43 
             Kubald, Katrin                 69   15:27 
             Brettschneider, Gerhard        54   25:55 
             Brettschneider, Moritz         86   33:31 

   17    103 SU Annen                                2:16:32 
             Luter, Christoph               65   35:39 
             Depta, Monika                  70   22:53 
             Dresel, Uwe                    57   13:55 
             Depta, Peter                   65   24:55 
             Baack, Rüdiger                 58   39:10 

   18    128 Robotron Dresden 2                      2:17:01 
             Ansorge, Michael               87   32:42 
             Claus, Carol                   64   26:05 
             Ansorge, Ronald                59   15:09 
             Heinemann, Anne                73   28:50 
             Gawlitza, Peter                72   34:15 

   19    104 MTK Bad Harzburg                        2:17:18 
             Stamer, Joachim                72   30:25 
             Dähnn, Bianca                  65   37:28 
             Bruns, Ulrike                  74   16:58 
             Hofmeister, Patrick            85   19:55 
             Bruns, Eike                    75   32:32 

   20    114 Braunschweiger MTV                      2:19:10 
             Köhler, Jens                   68   28:05 
             Stamer, Esther                 75   28:55 
             Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa        64   16:40 
             Becker, Uwe                    68   28:47 
             Struckmann, Jens               66   36:43 

   21    155 USV Jena 2                              2:19:56 
             Dienemann, Christian           88   34:19 
             Lösch, Steffen                 62   26:13 
             Lösch, Susen                   93   14:56 
             Gorecki, Johannes              90   27:58 
             Gorecki, Mario                 63   36:30 

   22    193 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       2:20:57 
             Schöne, Andre                  78   30:26 
             Beyer, Jörg                    56   30:20 
             Thomas, Sylvia                 69   14:54 
             Fremder, Dietmar               56   28:09 
             Fremder, Lars                  77   37:08 

   23    134 USV TU Dresden 3                        2:21:44 
             Göbel, Falk                    88   32:36 
             Kundisch, Diethard             54   27:31 
             Conrad, Helmut                 40   14:34 
             Hellmann, Kerstin              63   28:57 
             Nieke, Hagen                   63   38:06 

   24    105 SV Baindt 1                             2:21:56 
             Schädler, Florian              85   29:51 
             Hobe, Frieder                  89   28:11 
             Berle, Evelyn                  90   16:21 
             Kern, Birgit                   80   29:55 
             Kreutle, Johannes              74   37:38 

   25    129 Robotron Dresden 3                      2:22:13 
             Heinemann, Björn               73   32:53 
             Hering, Peter                  62   27:29 
             Hinkel, Christina              91   15:20 
             Pompe, Katja                   76   32:33 
             Conrad, Marc                   86   33:58 

   26    176 OLV Potsdam 1                           2:22:21 
             Plötz, Andre                   73   38:50 
             Kühne, Ulrich                  55   28:46 
             Jensch, Carmen                 84   14:25 
             Lehmann, Karsten               78   24:56 
             Jensch, Marco                  87   35:24 

   27    135 USV TU Dresden 4                        2:22:42 
             Eidner, Martin                 85   33:00 
             Kretzschmar, Anne              84   30:03 
             Reinhardt, Anna                91   14:25 
             Richter, Philippe              90   26:44 
             Lenk, Andreas                  73   38:30 

   28    175 OLG Ortenau                             2:23:25 
             Funk, Benedikt                 63   33:51 
             Harter, Camill                 91   29:17 
             Harter, Leonie                 89   15:07 
             Eyrich, Ewald                  55   29:11 
             Herzog, Martin                 64   35:59 

   29    167 OLF Mainz 1                             2:24:08 
             Czioska, Paul                  86   33:26 
             Klauer, David                  88   29:55 
             Schlei, Julia                  76   16:50 
             Klauer, Thomas                 90   26:19 
             Kleipa, Torsten                63   37:38 

   30    147 Gundelfinger TS 1                       2:27:15 
             Kunzendorf, Andreas            88   30:29 
             Murmann, Charlotte             87   36:10 
             Kunzendorf, Anne               90   16:53 
             Bahrenberg, Ralf               76   27:12 
             Jaeger, Meike                  71   36:31 

   31    146 TSV Grünwald                            2:28:17 
             Körner, Ralph                  80   29:49 
             Vernickel, Kilian              91   29:01 
             Greiner, Johanna               89   19:58 
             Kolehmainen, Valtteri          94   30:19 
             Lexen, Gert                    68   39:10 

   32    107 ESV Lok Berlin                          2:28:34 
             Röhl, Stefan                   68   34:52 
             Heinicke, Arne                 73   26:51 
             Schlittermann, Silke           70   17:31 
             Frenzel, Michael               43   28:29 
             Kremlacek, Johannes            64   40:51 

   33    199 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                     2:28:44 
             Kaminsky, Jan                  60   36:02 
             Schmalfeld, Karin              76   23:57 
             Kaminsky, Kerstin              88   18:10 
             Kaminsky, Basho                61   30:55 
             Xylander, Bert                 69   39:40 

   34    196 TUS Lübbecke                            2:28:56 
             Schulze, Dorothea              82   36:02 
             Prunsche, Klaus                57   30:24 
             Penning, Alvar                 94   15:38 
             Duesmann, Christian            91   31:15 
             Prunsche, Christoph            92   35:37 

   35    145 SV Koweg Görlitz                        2:29:32 
             Eppendorfer, Jörg              65   30:39 
             Juras, Sandra                  89   31:36 
             Göbel, Claudia                 90   15:22 
             Fritsche, Anne                 89   26:35 
             Hübschmann, Ralf               89   45:20 

   36    115 USG Chemnitz 1                          2:29:44 
             Richling, Peter                62   35:43 
             Zelenina, Ekaterina            70   29:04 
             Böhme, Petra                   65   17:41 
             Böhme, Gerd                    64   29:41 
             Zelenin, Andrei                66   37:35 

   37    109 Bielefelder TG 1                        2:31:05 
             Riechers, Sören                87   30:05 
             Dombert, Philipp               82   27:06 
             Jasper, Arvid                  94   17:05 
             Klose, Andrea                  79   46:55 
             Fischer, Axel                  76   29:54 

   38    182 OLG Siegerland 1                        2:31:58 
             Hofmann, Götz                  76   32:47 
             Wanner, Nikolaj                62   35:03 
             Michel, Laura                  92   14:25 
             Stötzel, Sabine                81   31:41 
             Späth, Felix                   91   38:02 

   39    192 OLV Uslar                               2:32:13 
             von Gaza, Anke                 71   37:48 
             Finke, Heidrun                 57   28:29 
             Schliebener, Jan               95   15:43 
             Schliebener, Stephan           59   33:20 
             von Gaza, Horst                59   36:53 

   40    163 USC Leipzig 2                           2:32:24 
             Schröder, Tim                  78   41:37 
             Birnstock, Jan                 73   28:41 
             Straube, Hanka                 73   16:33 
             Meyer, Ulf                     61   28:09 
             Höfer, Michael                 68   37:24 

   41    187 OLV Steinberg 2                         2:32:48 
             Berger, Immanuel               90   33:54 
             Berger, Shankara Isha          93   31:00 
             Holthoffe, Tina                69   17:13 
             Berger, Georg                  63   31:33 
             Coppik, Benjamin               77   39:08 

   42    108 TOLF Berlin                             2:32:53 
             Petau, Alexander               85   34:06 
             Wollmerstädt, Katerina         76   34:53 
             Wollenberg, Bernd              48   14:38 
             Winkler, Ulrike                80   31:22 
             Nietsch, Michael               78   37:54 

   43    156 USV Jena 3                              2:34:10 
             Vitzthum, Peter                64   37:04 
             Hoppe, Mirko                   70   30:08 
             Zentgraf, Anke                 64   16:36 
             Gorecki, Martin                92   28:08 
             Lauterbach, Marcus             89   42:14 

   44    195 SG Zittau-Süd                           2:34:27 
             Heidrich, Hannes               82   30:46 
             Kudraß, Patrick                91   35:42 
             Wagner, Martina                64   17:21 
             Kerger, Rolf                   80   29:44 
             Kudraß, Peter                  66   40:54 

   45    101 IHW Alex Berlin                         2:35:24 
             Lange, Udo                     71   33:51 
             Büchner, Siegfried             57   32:30 
             Wollmerstädt, Irina            80   15:02 
             Jandrig, Burkhard              56   33:32 
             Jandrig, Matthias              85   40:29 

   46    136 USV TU Dresden 5                        2:35:40 
             Drechsel, Michael              65   35:43 
             Fromke, Annegret               86   30:35 
             Völkel, Richard                93   15:52 
             Femmer, Lisa                   87   31:45 
             Hempel, Klaus                  61   41:45 

   47    120 Eintracht Dortmund 1                    2:36:25 
             Glowka, Torben                 85   40:07 
             Kolbe, Kirsten                 64   31:14 
             Glowka, Barbara                60   20:14 
             Glowka, Arvid                  91   28:10 
             Hauptstock, Oliver             71   36:40 

   48    180 Planeta Radebeul 3                      2:37:22 
             Harnisch, Christoph            89   34:17 
             Kempe, Bettina                 64   35:19 
             Röhnert, Karoline              92   20:24 
             Härtelt, Helmut                51   27:44 
             Wiedmer, Martin                89   39:38 

   49    118 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 2                 2:37:24 
             Jugenheimer, Gerd              62   35:36 
             Jugenheimer, Alina             90   38:05 
             Jugenheimer, Robin             91   15:20 
             Stengel, David                 90   33:39 
             Scheler, Thomas                63   34:44 

   50    150 Ski-Club Helsa                          2:38:29 
             Rode, Gerrit                   70   30:20 
             Neumann, Jens                  78   37:29 
             Metz, Andrea                   74   16:58 
             Rode, Winfried                 43   36:12 
             Gertenbach, Martin             70   37:30 

   51    161 Kaulsdorfer OLV 2                       2:43:24 
             Brettschneider, Hartmut        58   38:49 
             Demmig, Sven                   66   35:42 
             Graumann, Friederike           91   18:35 
             Brettschneider, Max            84   30:16 
             Mittelsteiner, Enrico          84   40:02 

   52    113 DJK Adler Bottrop 2                     2:43:25 
             Resch, Lars                    76   34:02 
             Urbanietz, Sandra              89   38:32 
             Beckmann, Linda                93   21:14 
             Urbanietz, Florian             88   31:47 
             Schmetzke, Sebastian           78   37:50 

   53    117 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 1                 2:43:48 
             Vetter, Benjamin               87   30:22 
             Clemens, Christopher           91   30:31 
             Scheler, Johanna               90   24:35 
             Scheler, Fabian                91   41:03 
             Schmidt, Jan                   89   37:17 

   54    110 Bielefelder TG 2                        2:44:30 
             Zenke, Johannes                82   34:11 
             Schmetzke, Annika              81   43:11 
             Breckle, Anke                  71   20:34 
             Zachrau, Johannes              83   27:51 
             Domeyer, Dirk                  77   38:43 

   55    126 Post SV Dresden 5                       2:44:46 
             Kraemer, Andrei                91   34:03 
             Leibiger, Anett                82   33:39 
             Leibiger, Fanny                87   18:38 
             Genderjahn, Steffi             85   37:43 
             Genderjahn, Ludwig             48   40:43 

   56    149 Turn-Klubb Hannover                     2:46:01 
             Seib, Leo                      63   38:45 
             Seib, Jenny                    86   34:08 
             Seib, Nadine                   63   17:18 
             Kietsch, Andi                  75   32:10 
             Kukhtin, Anton                 85   43:40 

   57    111 TV 05 Bierbach                          2:48:59 
             Groh, Matthias                 81   33:33 
             Heyder, Susanne                70   41:06 
             Traudt, Walter                 41   22:14 
             Traudt, Joachim                76   33:47 
             Groh, Andreas                  77   38:19 

   58    171 SV Mietraching 2                        2:49:26 
             Genatis, Uwe                   61   38:44 
             Lederer, Stefanie              92   32:54 
             Geiger, Nina                   92   16:23 
             Biller, Anna                   92   35:03 
             Greiner, Josephine             91   46:22 

   59    166 USC Magdeburg                           2:50:00 
             Harston, Simon                 75   34:27 
             Enoch, Nadine                  76   33:42 
             Hursie, Anja                   89   16:24 
             Wichmann, Peter                40   39:11 
             Claudius, Sven                 69   46:16 

   60    138 USV TU Dresden 7                        2:52:03 
             Hellmann, Rene                 63   37:10 
             Rautenstrauch, David           91   34:05 
             Günther, Severin                    16:30 
             Hellmann, Jennifer             88   36:47 
             Zenker, Norbert                58   47:31 

   61    159 OSC Kassel 2                            2:52:06 
             Blumenstein, Lucca             90   44:57 
             Witte, Annika                  89   34:16 
             Lippross, Yannic               93   19:00 
             Schröter, Myrea                84   33:03 
             Steube, Michael                85   40:50 

   62    188 OLV Steinberg 3                         2:52:35 
             Olschowski, Peter              63   44:05 
             Dresel, Barbara                62   32:51 
             Ni, Erika                      92   16:33 
             Zilch, Rebecca                 85   38:31 
             Wagner, Arne                   91   40:35 

   63    137 USV TU Dresden 6                        2:58:11 
             Olunczek, Andrej               84   41:19 
             Richter, Sabine                66   32:43 
             Richter, Theophil              92   15:41 
             Buhler, Birgit                 61   42:12 
             Buhler, Gerhard-Michael        62   46:16 

   64    130 Robotron Dresden 4                      2:59:34 
             Hinkel, Udo                    64   39:05 
             Hinkel, Katja                  65   39:28 
             Heinemann, Rolf                37   18:21 
             Jahn, Silke                    64   38:20 
             Hinkel, Georg                  87   44:20 

   65    116 USG Chemnitz 2                          3:00:45 
             Richter, Justus                91   44:52 
             Roßberg, Sylva                 91   34:45 
             Zelenina, Alexandra            95   22:58 
             Richter, Undine                89   34:55 
             Knitsch, Sebastian             90   43:15 

   66    139 USV TU Dresden 8                        3:00:46 
             Reimann, Alexander             80   45:35 
             Hempel, Christine              71   34:06 
             Gruschka, Sophie               93   23:02 
             Hacker, Elke                   77   32:41 
             Knoblauch, Albrecht            88   45:22 

   67    119 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses 3                 3:01:19 
             Kirsch, Stefan                 59   37:13 
             Oechler, Dieter                44   37:28 
             Weid, Angelika                 48   21:42 
             Igelhaut, Peter                50   38:36 
             Höfer, Helmut                  55   46:20 

   68    191 Treptower SV 1949 2                     3:04:11 
             Spranger, Lutz                 67   36:32 
             Kaminski, Jürgen               69   44:46 
             Braatz, Monika                 57   21:25 
             Leonhardt, Annette             67   36:25 
             Braatz, Frank                  62   45:03 

   69    106 SV Baindt 2                             3:04:56 
             Maier, Markus                  78   41:33 
             Wilburger, Carolin             89   37:28 
             Hobe, Leonie                   91   17:50 
             Hohnheiser, Birgitta           89   35:07 
             Hohnheiser, Johannes           78   52:58 

   70    183 OLG Siegerland 2                        3:07:59 
             Britwum, Christian             88   36:45 
             Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike         59   39:32 
             Below, Konstantin              91   19:52 
             Gieseler, Walter               45   39:17 
             Nüs, Peter                     45   52:33 

   71    169 TSV Malente                             3:10:37 
             Andersson, Hans-Joachim        50   42:33 
             Andersson, Uwe                 55   41:39 
             Andersson, Hilke               70   19:44 
             Buhmann, Horst                 51   42:07 
             Andersson, Dirk                67   44:34 

   72    143 Handwerk Erfurt                         3:10:39 
             Töpfer, Christian              79   30:12 
             Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen           54   34:28 
             Denk, Beatrice                 86   20:01 
             Denk, Andreas                  64   42:41 
             Erdmann, Andre                 73 1:03:17 

   73    141 USV TU Dresden 10                       3:10:51 
             Wolfram, Frank                 68   33:38 
             Heinrich, Kirstine             70   42:12 
             Drechsel, Elisabeth            93   17:52 
             Leideck, Heike                 62   38:20 
             Müller, Rainer                 45   58:49 

   74    172 SV Mietraching 3                        3:11:25 
             Kühne, Lukas                   92   47:25 
             Vogl, Karin                    70   39:39 
             Greiner, Annkathrin            94   21:04 
             Lange, Petra                   63   42:06 
             David, Daniel                  91   41:11 

   75    177 OLV Potsdam 2                           3:11:27 
             Jensch, Fred                   59   41:58 
             Plötz, Gerhard                 50   41:31 
             Povik, Philipp                 83   19:00 
             Vollandt, Doreen               85   42:33 
             Pflug, Norbert                 85   46:25 

   76    151 TGV Horn                                3:16:17 
             Hirschmiller, Rainer           66   42:29 
             Schwarz, Martin                73   34:05 
             Hartmann, Meike                74   21:25 
             Deak, Peter                    49   52:05 
             Hirschmiller, Renate           68   46:13 

   77    121 Eintracht Dortmund 2                    3:16:43 
             Glowka, Hans-Joachim           58   42:40 
             Keddy, Karl                    42   36:27 
             Rehorst, Hildegard             54   27:32 
             Rehorst, Philip                83   38:11 
             Kolbe, Karsten                 67   51:53 

   78    174 Gymnasion Offenbach                     3:16:55 
             Schomburg, Sebastian           92   44:15 
             Schomburg, Henning             64   36:09 
             Reich, Katrin                  84   21:24 
             Dargacz, Piotr                 77   33:52 
             Holtermann, Birger             61 1:01:15 

   79    140 USV TU Dresden 9                        3:18:31 
             Bosecke, Enrico                69   47:27 
             Möser, Ingrid                  55   37:13 
             Nieke, Corinna                 93   17:26 
             Löhning, Susanne               78   35:48 
             Müller, Jan                    76 1:00:37 

   80    157 USV Jena 4                              3:29:24 
             Schlemm, Herrmann              53   57:21 
             Pratzka, Jana                  77   38:55 
             Schumacher, Johanna            91   17:39 
             Wulke, Karin                   86   39:54 
             Rüster, Thomas                 62   55:35 

   81    142 USV TU Dresden 11                       3:40:45 
             Buhler, Stefan                 91   55:09 
             Wolfram, Ninett                90   36:01 
             Drechsel, Johannes             96   33:58 
             Sembdner, Fanny                85   37:59 
             Gerhardt, Joachim              58   57:38 


   AK    189 ASG Teutoburger Wald                    2:15:33 
             N.N.                                30:49 
             Risch, Björn                   75   30:00 
             Jankowski, Jürgen              52   12:44 
             Risch, Nikolaus                49   22:52 
             Höfer, Eberhard                39   39:08 

   AK    102 TV 1898 Alsbach                         2:21:35 
             Horst, Ingo                    77   27:44 
             Wendler, Hilmar                63   28:00 
             Conrad, Anne                   71   16:48 
             Jahn, Sandra                   85   37:46 
             Thierolf, Michael              62   31:17 

   AK    153 SV TU Ilmenau 2                         2:39:49 
             Berwing, Dieter                63   38:52 
             Tröße, Thomas                  84   25:32 
             Sobczak, Antje                 54   18:01 
             Brandt, Johannes               93   38:08 
             Bergmann, Florian              89   39:16 

   AK    165 Lübecker Turnerschaft                   2:50:45 
             Timmermann, Torben             85   41:38 
             Reischuk, Rüdiger              55   36:28 
             Bumann, Inga                   87   19:04 
             Reischuk, Rebecca              86   33:14 
             Reichert, Manuel               86   40:21 

   AK    144 OL-Team Filder                          2:57:56 
             Heim, Peter                    65   40:06 
             Leich, Rolf                    42   47:08 
             Knebel, Frank                  71   16:18 
             Leukert, Dietmar               41   33:36 
             Biedermann, Michael            61   40:48 

   AK    148 Gundelfinger TS 2                       3:05:10 
             Engeser, Julian                91   44:16 
             Schaal, Jakob                  92   34:34 
             Schlesier, Julia               87   15:52 
             Horst, Heike                   81   35:44 
             Schulze, Eija                  78   54:44 

   AK    197 TV Klein-Winternheim                    3:10:50 
             Eckert, Alexander              86   33:31 
             Eckert, Eva                    91   48:52 
             Rathje, Claus-Peter            41   20:48 
             Janz, Oliver                   63   48:34 
             Ziegert, Martin                85   39:05 

   AK    164 USC Leipzig 3                           3:37:32 
             Sobczak, Udo                   55   36:32 
             Jahn, Britt                    00   46:03 
             Kärger, Birge                  46   25:28 
             Heider, Ulrike                 80   51:39 
             Treibmann, Peter               59   57:50 

         133 USV TU Dresden 2                         Fehlst 
             Gossel, Heiko                  65   30:25 
             Löhning, Michael               73  Fehlst 
             Knoblauch, Sonnhild            81   14:01 
             Eckardt, Cornelia              69   28:55 
             Wuttig, Thomas                 65   35:57 

         152 SV TU Ilmenau 1                          Fehlst 
             Brandt, Christoph              89   28:54 
             Friedrichs, Bjarne             90   21:12 
             Ziemke, Anne                   89   13:16 
             Laske, Yves                    83   26:20 
             Bergmann, Sebastian            87  Fehlst 

         168 OLF Mainz 2                              Fehlst 
             Götte, Heinrich                52   40:58 
             Dresen, Andreas                51   31:41 
             Bader, Hilde                   48   17:50 
             Durben, Harald                 50  Fehlst 
             Bader, Hans Joachim            46   43:13 

         173 TG Northeim                              Fehlst 
             Thöne, Marc-Kevin              81   41:56 
             Hoke, Angela                   86   47:36 
             Bumann, Claus                  41   18:55 
             Steigerthal, Helene            86   40:07 
             Bumann-Hess, Katja             75  Fehlst 

         181 OLG Regensburg                           Fehlst 
             Ebneth, Maxi                   90   47:25 
             Reinwald, Matthias             73   36:12 
             Reinwald, Elisabeth            73   21:54 
             Brückner, Lena                 94   46:38 
             Ebneth, Benni                  91  Fehlst 

         184 Hansa Simmerath 1                        Fehlst 
             Brandt, Rainer                 64   42:01 
             Wollgarten, Hermann            50   31:31 
             Förster, Elfriede              39   28:38 
             Nießen, Siegfried              38   36:53 
             Schleeger, Michael             78  Fehlst 

         186 OLV Steinberg 1                          Fehlst 
             Berger, Ananda Michael         87   32:58 
             Holthoff, Stefan               70   25:07 
             Eronen, Jaana                  63   15:25 
             Berger, Magnus                 61   23:54 
             Dochef, Rado                   63  Fehlst 

   AK    198 Skizunft Wiesbaden                       Fehlst 
             Lühmann, Karsten               68  Fehlst 
             Klimke, Miriam                 76   45:16 
             von Kutzschenbach, Benno       77   13:30 
             Herrling, Rolf                 86   43:42 
             von Kutzschenbach, Benno       77   42:38 

         185 Hansa Simmerath 2                          Aufg 
             Braun, Wolfram                 38   55:54 
             Kirch, Benno                   39   41:46 
             Schleeger, Raimund             45   21:45 
             Scheidt, Renate                47   N Ang 
             Scheidt, Günter                50   N Ang 




Rahmenstaffel  (40)         

    1     27 OLG Ortenau                             1:14:35 
             König, Stefan                  63   27:09 
             König, Kirsten                 62   19:18 
             Hoferer, Andreas               74   28:08 

    2     35 SV Wannweil 1                           1:19:24 
             Schach, Jakob                  91   30:54 
             Schach, Jonathan               93   17:01 
             Werner, Lutz                   70   31:29 

    3     19 LVB Leipzig                             1:22:37 
             Jakob, Max                     91   33:49 
             Ernst, Florian                 90   18:12 
             Höhne, Uwe                     67   30:36 

    4      7 TV 05 Bierbach                          1:23:05 
             Schlafke, Jens                 63   31:38 
             Hüther, Christian              77   17:27 
             Rauch, Sebastian               84   34:00 

    5     10 USG Chemnitz                            1:23:07 
             Staub, Markus                  91   26:22 
             Knitsch, Franziska             94   25:22 
             Zelenin, Anatolij              93   31:23 

    6     21 OLF Mainz 1                             1:23:53 
             Talarmo, Veijo                 44   33:06 
             Czioska, Helen                 88   17:16 
             Czioska, Frank                 55   33:31 

    7     14 Ski-Club Helsa                          1:24:23 
             Braun, Wolfgang                49   34:38 
             Krause, Ramona                 77   20:26 
             Gnau, Juliane                  80   29:19 

    8     12 OL-Team Filder                          1:24:47 
             Pfiz, Rolf                     55   38:51 
             Glaser, Frank                  77   18:31 
             Farenfield, Martin             67   27:25 

    9     15 SV TU Ilmenau                           1:27:13 
             Kretzschmar, Ute               59   36:39 
             Leibiger, Marika               57   23:39 
             Elsner, Danny                  84   26:55 

   10      4 TOLF Berlin 1                           1:27:42 
             Jähnich, Isabell               88   38:37 
             Woller, Björn                  90   16:03 
             Goericke, Marvin               91   33:02 

   11     16 USV Jena 1                              1:27:43 
             Hätscher, Friederike           84   36:10 
             Friebe, Anna                   95   22:45 
             Friebe, Martin                 90   28:48 

   12     23 OLF Mainz 3                             1:28:47 
             Kreft, Lisa                    82   36:00 
             Talarmo, Tytti                 52   24:44 
             Pastor, Kai                         28:03 

   13     13 Turn-Klubb Hannover                     1:29:26 
             Seib, Elisabeth                89   33:42 
             Sokolova, Svetlana             85   24:49 
             Gohde, Günter                  39   30:55 

   14     25 Turbine Neubrandenburg 2                1:31:27 
             Hacker, Henning                79   29:23 
             Pischke, Kerstin               61   27:06 
             Assmann, Karl                  74   34:58 

   15     38 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                       1:31:41 
             Lehmann, Ludwig                73   26:22 
             Schöne, Franziska              54   26:12 
             Romeyke, Andreas               52   39:07 

   16      2 ESV Lok Berlin 1                        1:31:43 
             Wohlrabe, Lutz                 62   31:11 
             Schlittermann, Klaus           34   21:31 
             Horn, Gerhard                  50   39:01 

   17     31 OLV Steinberg 2                         1:32:06 
             Olschowski, Katharina          92   32:28 
             Holthoff, Nils                 95   19:57 
             Baron, Jennifer                92   39:41 

   18     18 Kaulsdorfer OLV                         1:33:23 
             Boeck, Sascha                  89   27:36 
             Schrenker, Beate               67   21:43 
             Ferchow, Anne                  64   44:04 

   19     41 MTK Bad Harzburg                        1:34:19 
             Bruns, Thilo                   68   23:10 
             Bruns, Hanne-Lore              35   46:35 
             Dähnn, Michael                 77   24:34 

   20     37 SV Wannweil 3                           1:34:24 
             Trauner, Franziska             91   31:21 
             Trauner, Theresa               94   24:04 
             Trauner, Ulrich                66   38:59 

   21      3 ESV Lok Berlin 2                        1:36:04 
             Graumann, Bernd                61   27:42 
             Graumann, Leo                  96   24:25 
             Graumann, Heidi                63   43:57 

   22     33 TSV Stettfeld 1                         1:39:47 
             Greiselis, Julia               82   36:11 
             Bailer, Sara                   95   33:28 
             Greiselis, Ralf                68   30:08 

   23      5 TOLF Berlin 2                           1:40:31 
             Scholz, Galina                      39:02 
             Bellmann, Christine            84   20:44 
             Born, Diana                    89   40:45 

   24      1 SV Baindt                               1:43:03 
             Kern, Heinrich                 48   32:21 
             Hirschmiller, Judith           94   22:57 
             Heinz, Gregor                  40   47:45 

   25     22 OLF Mainz 2                             1:43:05 
             Dresen, Kerstin                62   38:59 
             Klauer, Marten                 95   19:22 
             Fischer, Peter                 63   44:44 

   26     36 SV Wannweil 2                           1:43:24 
             Koch, Philipp                  91   31:33 
             Schach, Sybille                60   29:49 
             Schach, Walter                 52   42:02 

   27     28 OLG Siegerland 1                        1:45:35 
             Menn, Joachim                  57   42:52 
             Niehues, Anna                  87   24:55 
             Käppele, Henning               58   37:48 

   28     20 USV Jena 2                              1:45:59 
             Cionoiu, Sebastian             89   27:49 
             Lösch, Ute                     62   22:19 
             Günther, Philipp               92   55:51 

   29      6 Bielefelder TG                          1:46:58 
             Breckle, Hans                  68   34:21 
             Breckle, Uta                   40   25:37 
             Mols, Karl Heinz               31   47:00 

   30     24 Turbine Neubrandenburg 1                1:54:55 
             Hacker, Ulrike                 50   42:43 
             Schmiedeberg, Brigitte         35   34:05 
             Krabbe, Jörg                   00   38:07 

   31     40 TSV Stettfeld                           1:59:16 
             Bensching, Leonie              93   47:20 
             Sorger, Judith                 90   30:53 
             Hoferer, Albert                39   41:03 

   32      9 TSV Brockum                             2:02:52 
             Friedl, Harald                 59   35:55 
             Friedl, Anika                  88   32:52 
             Friedl, Jessica                85   54:05 

   33     39 SG Zittau-Süd                           2:03:41 
             Wagner, Sophie                 91   42:11 
             Kudraß, Erika                  57   33:56 
             Wagner, Sabine                 89   47:34 

   34     30 OLV Steinberg 1                         2:15:18 
             Coppik, Elfi                   46   38:57 
             Kosch, Luca                    95   30:53 
             Knigge, Reinhild               53 1:05:28 

   35     42 SC Klecken                              2:15:29 
             Dresel, Patrick                92   40:27 
             Dresel, Jonas                  97   29:03 
             Mülbradt, Martin                  1:05:59 

   36     11 USV TU Dresden                          2:18:18 
             Löwe, Peter                    38 1:00:19 
             Nieke, Patricia                95   32:22 
             Melhem, Sophia                 88   45:37 

   37     34 TSV Stettfeld 2                         2:26:38 
             Greiselis-Bailer, Steffanie    69   36:10 
             Bailer, Sofie                  97   57:01 
             Greiselis, Waldis              39   53:27 

   38     32 OLV Steinberg 3                         2:47:35 
             Kosch, Sabeth                  91   32:23 
             Berger, Patrick                97   42:22 
             Berger, Nils                   95 1:32:50 


          29 OLG Siegerland 2                         Fehlst 
             Fuchs, Marie                   94   33:47 
             Niehues, Jost                  94  Fehlst 
             Reinitz, Thomas                62   25:04 

          26 Turbine Neubrandenburg 3                   Aufg 
             Pischke, Ariane                83   36:18 
             Krepelin, Jana                 80   24:19 
             Pischke, Ulrike                87   N Ang