Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang 2006 Do 19.10.2006 22:12
Ergebniserzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

   Pl   Stnr Name                         Jg Verein                           Zeit 



D 19 Elite  (13)          11.1 km  250 Hm   22 P  

    1    389 Schmalfeld, Karin            76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf           1:08:23 
    2     12 Depta, Monika                70 SU Annen                      1:08:35 
    3    798 Fischer, Gunda               70 OLV Weimar                    1:14:59 
    4    371 Jaeger, Meike                71 Gundelfinger TS               1:16:17 
    5    278 Eckardt, Cornelia            69 USV TU Dresden                1:17:33 
    6    299 Kundisch, Sieglinde          82 USV TU Dresden                1:19:03 
    7    837 Schulze, Dorothea            82 TUS Lübbecke                  1:24:00 
    8    201 Heinemann, Anne              73 Robotron Dresden              1:26:14 
    9    296 Knoblauch, Sonnhild          81 USV TU Dresden                1:29:33 
   10    607 Bumann-Hess, Katja           75 TG Northeim                   1:37:42 

   AK    374 Pfleger, Judith              74 Gundelfinger TS                 N Ang 
   AK    474 Müller, Insa                 82 OSC Kassel                      N Ang 
         838 Schläfke, Bettina            81 DJK Adler Bottrop               N Ang 



H 21 Elite  (21)          16.4 km  375 Hm   29 P  

    1      2 Horst, Ingo                  77 TV 1898 Alsbach               1:24:35 
    2    229 Bader, Leif                  82 Post SV Dresden               1:29:04 
    3    663 Teich, Christian             84 Planeta Radebeul              1:30:58 
    4    300 Kundisch, Wieland            85 USV TU Dresden                1:35:00 
    5     30 Hofmeister, Patrick          85 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:35:18 
    6    644 Wendler, Torben              84 Wiss. Quedlinburg             1:36:58 
    7     95 Fischer, Axel                76 Bielefelder TG                1:37:36 
    8     29 Hofmeister, Christoph        84 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:38:44 
    9     31 Stamer, Joachim              72 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:40:33 
   10    117 Lubina, Alexander            79 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:40:57 
   11     28 Bruns, Eike                  75 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:41:17 
   12    844 Körner, Ralph                80 LV Deggendorf                 1:42:45 
   13      3 Thierolf, Michael            62 TV 1898 Alsbach               1:47:27 
   14    476 Müller, Markus               79 OSC Kassel                    1:49:48 
   15    231 Leibiger, Janek              87 Post SV Dresden               1:53:15 
   16    845 Schädler, Florian            85 SV Baindt                     1:53:16 
   17    232 Meyer, Dirk                  82 Post SV Dresden               1:57:45 
   18    212 Gawlitza, Peter              72 Robotron Dresden              2:05:28 
   19     93 Dombert, Philipp             82 Bielefelder TG                2:19:11 

         118 Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman     84 DJK Adler Bottrop              Fehlst 
         842 von Dalowski, Jan            84 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



D -10  (5)                2.2 km  30 Hm   7 P     

    1    224 Müller, Dorothea             97 Post SV Dresden                 18:20 
    2    687 Friedrichs, Birte            98 MTV Seesen                      22:18 
    3    743 Bailer, Sofie                97 TSV Stettfeld                   25:22 
    4    540 Otto, Susanne                96 ESV Lok Magdeburg               27:41 
    5    481 Boeck, Annika                96 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 29:22 



H -10  (18)               2.2 km  30 Hm   7 P     

    1    123 Struckmann, Magnus           96 Braunschweiger MTV              14:31 
    2    276 Drechsel, Johannes           96 USV TU Dresden                  15:46 
    3     68 Thiel, Robin                 97 IHW Alex Berlin                 15:52 
    4    151 Gerber, Theo                 96 USG Chemnitz                    18:34 
    5     36 Dähnn, Kjell                 96 MTK Bad Harzburg                18:50 
    6    498 Dresel, Jonas                97 SC Klecken                      19:09 
    7    778 Schliebener, Arne            98 OLV Uslar                       20:09 
    8    593 Lange, Korbinian             97 SV Mietraching                  22:26 
    9    678 Kempe, Kilian                96 Planeta Radebeul                22:52 
   10    738 Berger, Patrick              97 OLV Steinberg                   26:41 
   11     85 Scholtz, Paul                97 TOLF Berlin                     29:59 
   12    420 Hirschmiller, Simon          96 TGV Horn                        32:22 
   13    679 Krüger, Peter                98 Planeta Radebeul                35:54 
   14     26 Dähnn, Klaas                 98 MTK Bad Harzburg                36:24 
   15    152 Escher, Rico                 96 USG Chemnitz                  1:08:16 

         325 Sasse, Emil                  97 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
         466 Döhler, Erik                 98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           N Ang 
   AK    263 Rothkegel, Jannik               Post SV Dresden                 19:32 



D -12  (15)               2.6 km  35 Hm   8 P     

    1    826 Brückner, Lena               94 OLG Regensburg                  17:45 
    2    705 Fuchs, Marie                 94 OLG Siegerland                  19:00 
    3    835 Rothaug, Sabine              94 OSC Kassel                      19:33 
    4    360 Greiner, Annkathrin          94 TSV Grünwald                    19:47 
    5    454 Friebe, Anna                 95 USV Jena                        21:37 
    6    142 Zelenina, Alexandra          95 USG Chemnitz                    21:38 
    7    143 Knitsch, Franziska           94 USG Chemnitz                    21:41 
    8    196 Berger, Maria                94 Robotron Dresden                22:23 
    9    744 Bailer, Sara                 95 TSV Stettfeld                   23:29 
   10    417 Hirschmiller, Judith         94 TGV Horn                        24:41 
   11    314 Nieke, Patricia              95 USV TU Dresden                  25:20 
   12    159 Jugenheimer, Nele            00 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           26:03 
   13    779 Trauner, Theresa             94 SV Wannweil                     26:52 
   14    207 Hinkel, Maria                96 Robotron Dresden                30:29 

         326 Sasse, Luise                 95 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 



H -12  (15)               2.8 km  45 Hm   8 P     

    1    364 Kolehmainen, Valtteri        94 TSV Grünwald                    18:07 
    2    562 Klauer, Marten               95 OLF Mainz                       19:26 
    3    340 Salzmann, Jonathan           94 USV TU Dresden                  19:47 
    4    847 Hursie, Jonas                   USC Magdeburg                   21:34 
    5     75 Otto, Mark                   96 TOLF Berlin                     21:48 
    6    776 Finkenstädt, Malte           94 OLV Uslar                       22:16 
    7    775 Schliebener, Jan             95 OLV Uslar                       23:28 
    8    528 Penning, Alvar               94 TUS Lübbecke                    23:53 
    9     51 Graumann, Leo                96 ESV Lok Berlin                  25:47 
   10    718 Holthoff, Nils               95 OLV Steinberg                   26:21 
   11    704 Niehues, Jost                94 OLG Siegerland                  32:37 
   12    739 Berger, Nils                 95 OLV Steinberg                   33:28 
   13    730 Kosch, Luca                  95 OLV Steinberg                   34:23 

   AK     86 Jänich, Antonio              92 TOLF Berlin                     38:06 
   AK    741 Coppik, Adam                 94 OLV Steinberg                   28:47 



D -14  (20)               4.1 km  80 Hm   10 P    

    1    681 Rathmann, Resi               93 SV Schmalkalden                 27:16 
    2    587 Lederer, Stefanie            92 SV Mietraching                  28:37 
    3    455 Lösch, Susen                 93 USV Jena                        28:42 
    4    589 Geiger, Nina                 92 SV Mietraching                  29:25 
    5    312 Nieke, Corinna               93 USV TU Dresden                  30:50 
    6    670 Röhnert, Karoline            92 Planeta Radebeul                31:45 
    7    702 Michel, Laura                92 OLG Siegerland                  32:11 
    8    588 Biller, Anna                 92 SV Mietraching                  32:56 
    9    538 Jurack, Anne                 93 ESV Lok Magdeburg               33:03 
   10     21 Bruns, Rieke                 92 MTK Bad Harzburg                34:34 
   11    285 Gruschka, Sophie             93 USV TU Dresden                  35:16 
   12    774 Finkenstädt, Laura           92 OLV Uslar                       35:29 
   13    274 Drechsel, Elisabeth          93 USV TU Dresden                  36:21 
   14    671 Schmidt, Johanna             92 Planeta Radebeul                36:29 
   15    735 Ni, Erika                    92 OLV Steinberg                   38:02 
   16    119 Beckmann, Linda              93 DJK Adler Bottrop               38:33 
   17    726 Olschowski, Katharina        92 OLV Steinberg                   40:31 
   18    745 Bensching, Leonie            93 TSV Stettfeld                   44:45 
   19    672 von Fournier, Charlotte      93 Planeta Radebeul                50:54 

         850 Eckert, Eva                  92 TV Klein-Winternheim           Fehlst 



H -14  (21)               4.6 km  85 Hm   10 P    

    1    529 Prunsche, Christoph          92 TUS Lübbecke                    28:14 
    2    467 Blumenstein, Bojan           93 OSC Kassel                      31:18 
    3    495 Schaal, Jakob                92 TV Kippenheim                   36:11 
    4    438 Gorecki, Martin              92 USV Jena                        37:01 
    5    616 Schomburg, Sebastian         92 Gymnasion Offenbach             37:03 
    6    734 Berger, Shankara Isha        93 OLV Steinberg                   37:31 
    7    412 Vernickel, Kilian            92 DJK Heufeld                     37:32 
    8    324 Richter, Theophil            92 USV TU Dresden                  38:26 
    9    338 Günther, Severin             93 USV TU Dresden                  39:43 
   10    331 Völkel, Richard              93 USV TU Dresden                  40:48 
   11    146 Zelenin, Anatolij            93 USG Chemnitz                    41:28 
   12    428 Rentzsch, Philipp            92 SV TU Ilmenau                   44:26 
   13    424 Brandt, Johannes             93 SV TU Ilmenau                   44:41 
   14    853 Kühne, Lukas                 92 LV Deggendorf                   46:16 
   15    782 Schach, Jonathan             93 SV Wannweil                     51:39 
   16    496 Dresel, Markus               92 SC Klecken                      54:20 
   17    429 Riebisch, Andreas            92 SV TU Ilmenau                   58:50 
   18    102 Jasper, Arvid                94 Bielefelder TG                  59:19 
   19    497 Dresel, Patrick              92 SC Klecken                    1:01:35 

         365 Mielenz, Florian             93 TSV Grünwald                    N Ang 
   AK    480 Lippross, Yannic             93 OSC Kassel                      50:15 



D -16  (23)               5.3 km  120 Hm   11 P   

    1    586 Lange, Maria                 91 SV Mietraching                  40:10 
    2    321 Reinhardt, Anna              91 USV TU Dresden                  41:51 
    3    375 Kunzendorf, Anne             90 Gundelfinger TS                 42:16 
    4    361 Greiner, Josephine           91 TSV Grünwald                    42:23 
    5    861 Günther, Claudia             90 USV Jena                        42:25 
    6    469 Blumenstein, Lucca           90 OSC Kassel                      43:18 
    7    382 Göbel, Claudia               90 SV Koweg Görlitz                44:18 
    8    144 Roßberg, Sylva               91 USG Chemnitz                    44:41 
    9    206 Hinkel, Christina            91 Robotron Dresden                46:14 
   10    333 Wolfram, Ninett              90 USV TU Dresden                  48:44 
   11    780 Trauner, Franziska           91 SV Wannweil                     49:37 
   12    463 Schumacher, Johanna          91 USV Jena                        50:11 
   13     49 Graumann, Friederike         91 ESV Lok Berlin                  50:21 
   14    160 Jugenheimer, Alina           90 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           52:23 
   15    742 Baron, Jennifer              90 OLV Steinberg                   54:06 
   16    727 Kosch, Sabeth                91 OLV Steinberg                   55:08 
   17    267 Buhler, Claudia              90 USV TU Dresden                  56:02 
   18    161 Scheler, Johanna             90 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           56:20 
   19    860 Berle, Evelyn                90 SV Baindt                       56:39 
   20    339 Peisker, Gesine              91 USV TU Dresden                  58:06 
   21     37 Hobe, Leonie                 91 SV Baindt                       59:25 
   22    810 Wagner, Sophie               91 SG Zittau-Süd                 1:00:05 
   23    746 Sorger, Judith               90 TSV Stettfeld                 1:16:35 



H -16  (41)               8.1 km  180 Hm   17 P   

    1    689 Friedrichs, Bjarne           90 MTV Seesen                      46:01 
    2    802 Kretzschmar, Matthias        90 OLV Weimar                      48:18 
    3    200 Cruse, Franz                 91 Robotron Dresden                49:42 
    4    677 Kempe, Fabian                90 Planeta Radebeul                51:57 
    5    676 Hammer, Daniel               90 Planeta Radebeul                52:24 
    6    733 Berger, Immanuel             90 OLV Steinberg                   52:38 
    7    591 Kerschl, Florian             90 SV Mietraching                  53:03 
    8    863 Kossack, Paul                91 Post SV Dresden                 53:49 
    9    225 Kraemer, Andrei              91 Post SV Dresden                 56:24 
   10    697 Späth, Felix                 91 OLG Siegerland                  56:29 
   11    162 Stengel, David               90 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:02:28 
   12    149 Knitsch, Sebastian           90 USG Chemnitz                  1:02:36 
   13    163 Clemens, Christopher         91 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:02:47 
   14    620 Harter, Camill               91 OLG Ortenau                   1:03:15 
   15    561 Klauer, Thomas               90 OLF Mainz                     1:03:44 
   16    147 Richter, Justus              91 USG Chemnitz                  1:03:52 
   17    721 Wagner, Arne                 91 OLV Steinberg                 1:04:27 
   18    183 Glowka, Arvid                91 Eintracht Dortmund            1:04:42 
   19    322 Richter, Philippe            90 USV TU Dresden                1:05:01 
   20    862 Ebneth, Benni                91 OLG Regensburg                1:05:04 
   21    165 Scheler, Fabian              91 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:06:31 
   22    439 Gorecki, Johannes            90 USV Jena                      1:06:33 
   23    148 Staub, Markus                91 USG Chemnitz                  1:07:53 
   24    120 Graw, Torsten                91 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:08:45 
   25    592 David, Daniel                91 SV Mietraching                1:10:13 
   26    682 Rathmann, Sepp               91 SV Schmalkalden               1:10:46 
   27    381 Engeser, Julian              91 Gundelfinger TS               1:11:36 
   28     76 Goericke, Marvin             91 TOLF Berlin                   1:11:42 
   29    440 Friebe, Martin               90 USV Jena                      1:12:30 
   30    866 Ebneth, Maxi                 90 OLG Regensburg                1:13:00 
   31    269 Buhler, Stefan               91 USV TU Dresden                1:14:14 
   32    783 Schach, Jakob                91 SV Wannweil                   1:15:16 
   33    164 Jugenheimer, Robin           91 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:17:03 
   34     77 Woller, Björn                90 TOLF Berlin                   1:19:06 
   35    530 Duesmann, Christian          91 TUS Lübbecke                  1:19:58 
   36    319 Rautenstrauch, David         91 USV TU Dresden                1:20:04 
   37    865 Below, Konstantin            91 OLG Siegerland                1:21:00 
   38    784 Koch, Philipp                91 SV Wannweil                   1:29:22 
   39    539 Jurack, Dennis               91 ESV Lok Magdeburg             1:36:17 

         815 Kudraß, Patrick              91 SG Zittau-Süd                  Fehlst 
   AK    698 Roeingh, Jakob               91 OLG Siegerland                  N Ang 



D -18  (22)               7.0 km  175 Hm   15 P   

    1    456 Winkler, Marie               89 USV Jena                        49:44 
    2    218 Ansorge, Elisabeth           88 Robotron Dresden                53:28 
    3    383 Juras, Sandra                89 SV Koweg Görlitz                55:38 
    4    384 Fritsche, Anne               89 SV Koweg Görlitz                55:51 
    5    436 Ziemke, Anne                 89 SV TU Ilmenau                   56:11 
    6    115 Grunau, Ines                 88 DJK Adler Bottrop               59:25 
    7    145 Richter, Undine              89 USG Chemnitz                  1:09:24 
    8     71 Jänich, Isabell              88 TOLF Berlin                   1:11:05 
    9    621 Harter, Leonie               89 OLG Ortenau                   1:11:46 
   10    552 Czioska, Helen               88 OLF Mainz                     1:12:35 
   11    432 Ritter, Freya                89 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:12:48 
   12     40 Hohnheiser, Birgitta         89 SV Baindt                     1:13:23 
   13    289 Hellmann, Jennifer           88 USV TU Dresden                1:13:41 
   14    542 Hursie, Anja                 89 USC Magdeburg                 1:14:08 
   15    397 Seib, Elisabeth              89 Turn-Klubb Hannover           1:15:45 
   16     39 Willburger, Carolin          89 SV Baindt                     1:26:46 
   17    811 Wagner, Sabine               89 SG Zittau-Süd                 1:33:23 
   18    669 Born, Diana                  89 Planeta Radebeul              1:35:48 
   19    306 Melhem, Sophia               88 USV TU Dresden                1:37:26 
   20     22 Bruns, Svenja                89 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:42:02 

         479 Witte, Annika                89 OSC Kassel                     Fehlst 
         317 Peisker, Gundula             88 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



H -18  (26)               9.2 km  245 Hm   17 P   

    1    425 Brandt, Christoph            89 SV TU Ilmenau                   53:10 
    2    226 Müller, Philipp              88 Post SV Dresden                 53:11 
    3    803 Lützkendorf, Paul            89 OLV Weimar                      57:27 
    4    585 Lange, Sebastian             89 SV Mietraching                  59:56 
    5    673 Röhnert, Max                 89 Planeta Radebeul              1:01:31 
    6    443 Zentgraf, Georg              89 USV Jena                      1:02:36 
    7    421 Bergmann, Florian            89 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:05:55 
    8    376 Kunzendorf, Andreas          88 Gundelfinger TS               1:07:33 
    9    876 Forkel, Benjamin             88 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:08:04 
   10    442 Lauterbach, Marcus           89 USV Jena                      1:08:23 
   11    286 Göbel, Falk                  88 USV TU Dresden                1:08:48 
   12    166 Schmidt, Jan                 89 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:09:16 
   13    155 Cionoiu, Sebastian           89 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        1:09:24 
   14    590 Aigner, Simon                88 SV Mietraching                1:10:13 
   15    441 Dienemann, Christian         88 USV Jena                      1:10:22 
   16    560 Klauer, David                88 OLF Mainz                     1:15:02 
   17    695 Britwum, Christian           88 OLG Siegerland                1:17:11 
   18    385 Hübschmann, Ralf             89 SV Koweg Görlitz              1:17:28 
   19     48 Hobe, Frieder                89 SV Baindt                     1:18:29 
   20    482 Boeck, Sascha                89 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:18:36 
   21    674 Wiedmer, Martin              89 Planeta Radebeul              1:19:44 
   22    675 Harnisch, Christoph          89 Planeta Radebeul              1:20:08 
   23    873 Kaminsky, Basho              88 BSV Halle-Ammendorf           1:25:54 
   24    295 Knoblauch, Albrecht          88 USV TU Dresden                1:30:53 
   25    113 Urbanietz, Florian           88 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:45:59 
   26    156 Jacob, Johannes              89 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        2:03:11 



D -20  (13)               11.1 km  250 Hm   22 P  

    1    227 Kraemer, Jitka               87 Post SV Dresden               1:25:54 
    2    398 Seib, Jenny                  86 Turn-Klubb Hannover           1:29:51 
    3    377 Murmann, Charlotte           87 Gundelfinger TS               1:38:27 
    4    228 Neelmeijer, Julia            86 Post SV Dresden               1:46:11 
    5    281 Fromke, Annegret             86 USV TU Dresden                1:47:49 
    6    280 Femmer, Lisa                 87 USV TU Dresden                1:50:06 
    7    608 Hoke, Angela                 86 TG Northeim                   2:06:33 
    8    609 Steigerthal, Helene          86 TG Northeim                   2:08:48 
    9    576 Hentschel, Kristin           87 HSG Merseburg                 2:11:40 
   10    259 Leibiger, Fanny              87 Post SV Dresden               2:16:39 
   11    378 Schlesier, Julia             87 Gundelfinger TS               2:18:55 
   12    610 Bumann, Inga                 87 TG Northeim                   2:20:44 

   AK    596 Pischke, Ulrike              87 Turbine Neubrandenburg        1:50:18 



H -20  (18)               11.7 km  330 Hm   21 P  

    1    422 Bergmann, Sebastian          87 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:07:27 
    2    444 Lösch, Sören                 87 USV Jena                      1:08:29 
    3     97 Riechers, Sören              87 Bielefelder TG                1:11:30 
    4    213 Ansorge, Michael             87 Robotron Dresden              1:15:41 
    5    302 Leideck, Karsten             86 USV TU Dresden                1:16:31 
    6    553 Czioska, Paul                86 OLF Mainz                     1:19:37 
    7    732 Berger, Ananda Michael       87 OLV Steinberg                 1:19:39 
    8    167 Vetter, Benjamin             87 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:23:26 
    9    487 Brettschneider, Moritz       86 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:24:37 
   10    191 Conrad, Marc                 86 Robotron Dresden              1:26:12 
   11    260 Hörnig, Sebastian            87 Post SV Dresden               1:30:04 
   12    262 Leidinger, Paul              86 Post SV Dresden               1:30:05 
   13    637 Jensch, Marco                87 OLV Potsdam                   1:33:05 
   14    881 Eckert, Alexander            86 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:34:03 
   15    208 Hinkel, Georg                87 Robotron Dresden              1:46:30 
   16    880 Herrling, Rolf               86 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:58:32 

   AK    380 Gaedtke, Max                 86 Gundelfinger TS                 N Ang 
   AK    430 Riebisch, Martin             87 SV TU Ilmenau                   N Ang 



D 19 A Kurz  (57)         4.5 km  95 Hm   10 P    

    1    214 Pompe, Katja                 76 Robotron Dresden                37:41 
    2    236 Junghanß, Diana              70 Post SV Dresden                 38:25 
    3     15 Conrad, Anne                 71 SV Bad Düben                    39:53 
    4    457 Wulke, Karin                 86 USV Jena                        40:13 
    5    238 Lekauskas, Ruta              76 Post SV Dresden                 40:35 
    6    373 Schulze, Eija                78 Gundelfinger TS                 40:52 
    7    543 Enoch, Nadine                76 USC Magdeburg                   42:15 
    8    748 Greiselis-Bailer, Steffani   69 TSV Stettfeld                   42:25 
    9    643 Vollandt, Doreen             85 OLV Potsdam                     43:09 
   10    193 Weber, Sophia                72 Robotron Dresden                43:44 
   11    388 Schröter, Petra                 SV Koweg Görlitz                44:29 
   12    886 Reischuk, Rebecca            86 Lübecker Turnerschaft           44:46 
   13    755 Leonhardt, Annette           67 Treptower SV 1949               45:02 
   14    796 Fischer, Uta                 74 OLV Weimar                      45:28 
   15    459 Pratzka, Jana                77 USV Jena                        45:47 
   16    579 Vogl, Karin                  70 SV Mietraching                  46:06 
   17    372 Horst, Heike                 81 Gundelfinger TS                 46:43 
   18    458 Hätscher, Friederike         84 USV Jena                        47:04 
   19    597 Pischke, Ariane              83 Turbine Neubrandenburg          47:26 
   20    150 Hergott, Heike               71 USG Chemnitz                    47:43 
   21    237 Leibiger, Veronika           78 Post SV Dresden                 47:44 
   22    645 Bellmann, Christine          84 Planeta Radebeul                47:55 
   23     17 Jahn, Sandra                 85 SV Bad Düben                    48:23 
   24    747 Greiselis, Julia             82 TSV Stettfeld                   49:56 
   25    583 Lange, Petra                 63 SV Mietraching                  50:06 
   26    887 Denk, Beatrice               86 Handwerk Erfurt                 50:11 
   27    812 Wagner, Martina              64 SG Zittau-Süd                   52:14 
   28     96 Klose, Andrea                79 Bielefelder TG                  53:20 
   29    503 Heider, Ulrike               80 USC Leipzig                     53:32 
   30     23 Bruns, Ulrike                74 MTK Bad Harzburg                53:46 
   31    813 Moraweck, Karolin            86 SG Zittau-Süd                   54:56 
   32    418 Hartmann, Meike              74 TGV Horn                        55:11 
   33     99 Schmetzke, Annika            81 Bielefelder TG                  55:54 
   34    405 Krause, Ramona               77 Ski-Club Helsa                  56:45 
   35    404 Sokolova, Svetlana           85 Turn-Klubb Hannover             57:20 
   36     90 Breckle, Anke                71 Bielefelder TG                  57:26 
   37     72 Schroeter, Melanie           79 TOLF Berlin                     57:41 
   38    883 Klimke, Miriam               76 Skizunft Wiesbaden              57:43 
   39    393 Behrendt, Dagmar             70 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             57:44 
   40    884 Jahn, Brit                   76 USC Leipzig                   1:01:34 
   41    822 Reinwald, Elisabeth          73 OLG Regensburg                1:01:56 
   42    599 Krepelin, Jana               80 Turbine Neubrandenburg        1:02:22 
   43    565 Kreft, Lisa                  82 OLF Mainz                     1:02:36 
   44    130 Friedl, Jessica              85 TSV Brockum                   1:04:13 
   45     50 Graumann, Heidi              63 ESV Lok Berlin                1:04:42 
   46    598 Pischke, Kerstin             61 Turbine Neubrandenburg        1:04:44 
   47    888 Niehues, Anna                   OLG Siegerland                1:04:46 
   48    493 Schrenker, Beate             82 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:07:58 
   49     18 Kunfalvi, Zsanett            75 SV Bad Düben                  1:12:40 
   50    483 Boeck, Ute                   67 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:18:12 
   51    129 Friedl, Anika                88 TSV Brockum                   1:18:26 
   52    814 Kudraß, Erika                57 SG Zittau-Süd                 1:19:13 
   53    315 Nieke, Sabine                66 USV TU Dresden                1:19:30 
   54     84 Scholtz, Galina              67 TOLF Berlin                   1:22:39 
   55    318 Pohl, Eleonore               54 USV TU Dresden                1:23:10 
   56    556 Durben, Brigitte             54 OLF Mainz                     1:36:50 

         110 Wendler, Thamar              73 TV 05 Bierbach                  N Ang 



H 21 A Kurz  (75)         7.6 km  215 Hm   17 P   

    1    647 Härtelt, Daniel              81 Planeta Radebeul                45:40 
    2    653 Krüger, Robert               83 Planeta Radebeul                48:29 
    3    759 Müller, Denis                74 Treptower SV 1949               49:53 
    4    202 Heinemann, Björn             73 Robotron Dresden                51:58 
    5    817 Heidrich, Hannes             82 SG Zittau-Süd                   52:55 
    6    433 Tröße, Thomas                84 SV TU Ilmenau                   53:16 
    7    580 Vogl, Roland                 68 SV Mietraching                  54:44 
    8    639 Lehmann, Karsten             78 OLV Potsdam                     56:42 
    9    239 Junghanß, Jens               68 Post SV Dresden                 57:33 
   10    791 Fremder, Lars                77 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               57:37 
   11    510 Schröder, Tim                78 USC Leipzig                     58:04 
   12    728 Coppik, Benjamin             77 OLV Steinberg                   59:33 
   13    595 Rehbein, Malte               71 TG Münden                       59:43 
   14    760 Spuhn, Michael               66 Treptower SV 1949               59:45 
   15     94 Domeyer, Dirk                77 Bielefelder TG                1:00:30 
   16    122 Resch, Lars                  76 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:00:35 
   17    895 Reichert, Manuel             86 SSV Langenhagen               1:00:54 
   18     63 Jandrig, Matthias            85 IHW Alex Berlin               1:01:39 
   18     78 Nietsch, Michael             78 TOLF Berlin                   1:01:39 
   20    622 Hoferer, Andreas             74 OLG Ortenau                   1:01:52 
   21    399 Kukhtin, Anton               85 Turn-Klubb Hannover           1:01:55 
   22    426 Elsner, Danny                84 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:02:57 
   23    138 Rupsch, Gunnar               72 USG Chemnitz                  1:04:03 
   24    890 Bahrenberg, Ralf             76 Gundelfinger TS               1:04:17 
   25    749 Greiselis, Ralf              68 TSV Stettfeld                 1:05:10 
   26     44 Maier, Markus                78 SV Baindt                     1:05:52 
   27    532 Timmermann, Torben           85 Lübecker Turnerschaft         1:06:01 
   28    320 Reimann, Alexander           80 USV TU Dresden                1:06:14 
   29    513 Ochmann, Torsten             70 USC Leipzig                   1:07:06 
   30    316 Olunczek, Andrej             84 USV TU Dresden                1:07:58 
   31    713 Schleeger, Michael           78 Hansa Simmerath               1:10:43 
   32    790 Lehmann, Ludwig              73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:11:14 
   33    816 Kudraß, Peter                66 SG Zittau-Süd                 1:11:36 
   34    546 Kohler, Jürgen               64 USC Magdeburg                 1:12:49 
   35    400 Kietsch, Andi                75 Turn-Klubb Hannover           1:12:56 
   36    519 Höhne, Uwe                   67 LVB Leipzig                   1:13:48 
   37     91 Breckle, Hans                68 Bielefelder TG                1:15:37 
   38     43 Hohnheiser, Johannes         78 SV Baindt                     1:15:40 
   39    415 Hirschmiller, Rainer         66 TGV Horn                      1:17:06 
   40    893 Otto, Volker                 62 TOLF Berlin                   1:17:25 
   41    603 Hacker, Henning              79 Turbine Neubrandenburg        1:18:21 
   42    240 Weinert, Rolf                68 Post SV Dresden               1:18:43 
   43    241 Mittelsteiner, Enrico           Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:19:07 
   44    896 Büchner, Siegfried              IHW Alex Berlin               1:20:08 
   45    309 Müller, Jan                  76 USV TU Dresden                1:20:38 
   46     64 Mättig, Torsten              65 WOLV Oelsa                    1:22:41 
   47    690 Friedrichs, Detlev           51 MTV Seesen                    1:23:38 
   48    282 Gerhardt, Joachim            58 USV TU Dresden                1:24:05 
   49    602 Assmann, Karl                74 Turbine Neubrandenburg        1:24:50 
   50    823 Stöcker, Karsten             66 Vorwärts Leipzig              1:25:52 
   51    489 Demmig, Sven                 66 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:25:59 
   52     79 Wollenberg, Lars             71 TOLF Berlin                   1:28:27 
   53    349 Glaser, Frank                77 OL-Team Filder                1:28:43 
   54    821 Reinwald, Matthias           73 OLG Regensburg                1:28:52 
   55    411 Neumann, Jens                78 Ski-Club Helsa                1:33:43 
   56    346 Erdmann, Andre               73 Handwerk Erfurt               1:34:48 
   57    825 Ebneth, Alfons               53 OLG Regensburg                1:39:43 
   58    186 Rehorst, Philip              83 Eintracht Dortmund            1:41:44 
   59    111 Rauch, Sebastian             84 TV 05 Bierbach                1:43:13 
   60     87 Vestrum, Erlend              69 TOLF Berlin                   1:44:50 
   61    350 Knebel, Frank                71 OL-Team Filder                1:52:54 
   62    766 Heinz, Gregor                40 TV Udenheim                   2:12:06 
   63    604 Krabbe, Jörg                 00 Turbine Neubrandenburg        2:58:34 

         265 Bosecke, Enrico              69 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
         419 Schwarz, Martin              73 TGV Horn                       Fehlst 
         486 Brettschneider, Max          84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                Fehlst 
         611 Thöne, Marc-Kevin            81 TG Northeim                    Fehlst 
         818 Kerger, Rolf                 80 SG Zittau-Süd                  Fehlst 
          98 Roßnegger, Christian         72 Bielefelder TG                  N Ang 
         511 Martin, Sascha               73 USC Leipzig                     N Ang 
         512 Birnstock, Jan               73 USC Leipzig                     N Ang 
         533 Plock, Carsten               77 Lübecker Turnerschaft           N Ang 
         648 Härtelt, Fred                80 Planeta Radebeul                N Ang 
         894 Schomburg, Henning           64 Gymnasion Offenbach             N Ang 
   AK    701 Hofmann, Götz                76 OLG Siegerland                  55:14 



D 19 A Lang  (31)         7.1 km  200 Hm   15 P   

    1    898 Wendler, Wiebke                 Wiss. Quedlinburg               55:30 
    2    128 Stamer, Esther               75 Braunschweiger MTV              57:03 
    3    795 Hölzer, Katrin               80 OLV Weimar                      58:55 
    4    475 Müller, Kirsten              84 OSC Kassel                      59:08 
    5     73 Winkler, Ulrike              80 TOLF Berlin                     59:39 
    6     41 Kern, Birgit                 80 SV Baindt                       59:44 
    7    477 Schröter, Myrea              84 OSC Kassel                    1:00:36 
    8    757 Schlösser, Beate             78 Treptower SV 1949             1:01:47 
    9    470 Gnau, Juliane                80 OSC Kassel                    1:02:40 
   10    680 Löwinger, Maria              81 Planeta Radebeul              1:02:49 
   11    297 Kretzschmar, Anne            84 USV TU Dresden                1:02:53 
   12     60 Wollmerstädt, Irina          80 IHW Alex Berlin               1:03:18 
   13    220 Wetzel, Annegret             76 Robotron Dresden              1:04:53 
   14    635 Jensch, Carmen               84 OLV Potsdam                   1:06:38 
   15    700 Stötzel, Sabine              81 OLG Siegerland                1:07:10 
   16    756 Kalisch, Claudia             76 Treptower SV 1949             1:07:22 
   17    502 Merzdorf, Karina             76 USC Leipzig                   1:08:49 
   18    287 Hacker, Elke                 77 USV TU Dresden                1:10:18 
   19     74 Wollmerstädt, Katerina       76 TOLF Berlin                   1:10:22 
   20    304 Löhning, Susanne             78 USV TU Dresden                1:10:31 
   21    740 Herrmann, Heike              84 OLV Steinberg                 1:13:09 
   22     67 Thiel, Daniela               72 IHW Alex Berlin               1:14:33 
   23    328 Sembdner, Fanny              85 USV TU Dresden                1:14:58 
   24    567 Schlei, Julia                76 OLF Mainz                     1:15:11 
   25    234 Genderjahn, Steffi           85 Post SV Dresden               1:15:14 
   26    722 Zilch, Rebecca               85 OLV Steinberg                 1:15:45 
   27    406 Metz, Andrea                 74 Ski-Club Helsa                1:23:23 
   28    233 Leibiger, Anett              82 Post SV Dresden               1:26:57 
   29    618 Reich, Katrin                84 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:30:24 
   30    797 Matus, Ximena                73 OLV Weimar                    1:51:22 

         121 Resch, Nadine                76 DJK Adler Bottrop               N Ang 



H 21 A Lang  (43)         12.6 km  315 Hm   23 P  

    1    261 Meyer, Jörg                  83 Post SV Dresden               1:20:05 
    2    345 Töpfer, Christian            79 Handwerk Erfurt               1:20:20 
    3    508 Kärger, Wieland              78 USC Leipzig                   1:21:02 
    4    789 Schöne, Andre                78 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:21:16 
    5    273 Dobslaw, Henryk              77 USV TU Dresden                1:21:27 
    6    754 Risch, Björn                 75 ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:22:16 
    7    509 Martin, Falk                 70 USC Leipzig                   1:23:09 
    8    507 Busch, Matthias              75 USC Leipzig                   1:23:46 
    9    427 Laske, Yves                  83 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:23:53 
   10     14 Bäßler, Steffen              71 SV Bad Düben                  1:24:59 
   11    235 Fritzsche, Christian         85 Post SV Dresden               1:25:54 
   12     81 Petau, Alexander             85 TOLF Berlin                   1:27:27 
   13    303 Löhning, Michael             73 USV TU Dresden                1:27:43 
   14    101 Zenke, Johannes              82 Bielefelder TG                1:28:02 
   15     65 Lange, Udo                   71 IHW Alex Berlin               1:30:20 
   16    659 Schmidt, Bernhard            80 Planeta Radebeul              1:30:30 
   17     45 Kreutle, Johannes            74 SV Baindt                     1:34:02 
   17    132 Harston, Simon               75 TGM Budenheim                 1:34:02 
   19    105 Groh, Andreas                77 TV 05 Bierbach                1:34:03 
   20    478 Steube, Michael              85 OSC Kassel                    1:34:14 
   21    112 Schmetzke, Sebastian         78 DJK Adler Bottrop             1:36:32 
   22    445 Lauterbach, Helge            76 USV Jena                      1:37:06 
   23    641 Plötz, Andre                 73 OLV Potsdam                   1:37:24 
   24     19 Kern, Andre                  73 SV Bad Düben                  1:37:45 
   25    157 Rödel, Michael               78 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf        1:38:58 
   26     27 Dähnn, Michael               77 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:40:13 
   27    106 Traudt, Joachim              76 TV 05 Bierbach                1:41:02 
   28    100 Zachrau, Johannes            83 Bielefelder TG                1:41:45 
   29    104 Groh, Matthias               81 TV 05 Bierbach                1:42:56 
   30    762 Spranger, Lutz               67 Treptower SV 1949             1:47:28 
   31    903 Ziegert, Martin              85 TV Klein-Winternheim          1:48:44 
   32    182 Glowka, Torben               85 Eintracht Dortmund            1:49:34 
   33    336 Lenk, Andreas                73 USV TU Dresden                1:51:43 
   34     52 Heinicke, Arne               73 ESV Lok Berlin                1:53:34 
   35    640 Pflug, Norbert               85 OLV Potsdam                   1:56:00 
   36    617 Dargacz, Piotr               77 Gymnasion Offenbach           2:01:35 
   37    108 Hüther, Christian            77 TV 05 Bierbach                2:05:44 
   38    906 von Kutzschenbach, Benno     77 Skizunft Wiesbaden            2:09:17 
   39    566 Pastor, Kai                  77 OLF Mainz                     2:12:27 
   40    761 Kaminski, Jürgen             69 Treptower SV 1949             2:25:25 

          16 Kern, Henry                  72 SV Bad Düben                   Fehlst 
         279 Eidner, Martin               85 USV TU Dresden                 Fehlst 
         311 Neumann, Josef               84 USV TU Dresden                  N Ang 



D 35  (17)                6.7 km  175 Hm   13 P   

    1    767 von Gaza, Anke               71 OLV Uslar                       48:09 
    2    908 Finke, Heidrun               57 OLV Uslar                       49:55 
    3    134 Zelenina, Ekaterina          70 USG Chemnitz                    52:37 
    4    264 Stöcker, Silke               69 Post SV Dresden                 55:02 
    5    768 Finkenstädt, Andrea          67 OLV Uslar                       57:05 
    6    416 Hirschmiller, Renate         68 TGV Horn                        57:38 
    7    787 Thomas, Sylvia               69 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               58:04 
    8    292 Hempel, Christine            71 USV TU Dresden                1:01:27 
    9    491 Kubald, Katrin               69 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:02:16 
   10    103 Heyder, Susanne              70 TV 05 Bierbach                1:03:17 
   11    907 Milz, Sybille                68 USV Erfurt                    1:06:49 
   12    909 Schönfeld, Ute               67 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:09:06 
   13    288 Heinrich, Kirstine           70 USV TU Dresden                1:23:40 
   14    716 Holthoff, Bettina            69 OLV Steinberg                 1:26:35 
   15    572 Andersson, Hilke             70 TSV Malente                   1:30:22 

         505 Sihver, Wiebke               68 USC Leipzig                     N Ang 
   AK    209 Schäfer, Katrin              71 Robotron Dresden                53:04 



H 35  (29)                11.0 km  235 Hm   21 P  

    1    192 Pompe, Tilo                  70 Robotron Dresden              1:00:34 
    2    242 Lückmann, Andreas            66 Post SV Dresden               1:01:40 
    3     69 Zschäckel, Raik              67 IHW Alex Berlin               1:06:40 
    4    216 Wetzel, Hendryk              69 Robotron Dresden              1:07:31 
    5    912 Dotchev, Radoslav            63 OLV Steinberg                 1:07:36 
    6    488 Brettschneider, Uwe          68 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:09:18 
    7    126 Köhler, Jens                 68 Braunschweiger MTV            1:10:36 
    8    717 Holthoff, Stefan             70 OLV Steinberg                 1:11:12 
    9    408 Rode, Gerrit                 70 Ski-Club Helsa                1:12:23 
   10    545 Ohk, Andreas                 69 USC Magdeburg                 1:13:55 
   11    184 Hauptstock, Oliver           71 Eintracht Dortmund            1:14:24 
   12      6 Stöwhaas, Jens               68 SU Annen                      1:15:28 
   13     32 Bruns, Thilo                 68 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:16:17 
   14    913 Lühmann, Karsten             68 Skizunft Wiesbaden            1:17:45 
   15    366 Lexen, Gert                  68 TSV Grünwald                  1:20:45 
   16    407 Gertenbach, Martin           70 Ski-Club Helsa                1:21:08 
   17     53 Röhl, Stefan                 68 ESV Lok Berlin                1:22:10 
   18    332 Wolfram, Frank               68 USV TU Dresden                1:22:25 
   19    763 Bleidorn, Stefan             68 Treptower SV 1949             1:23:38 
   20    446 Hoppe, Mirko                 70 USV Jena                      1:26:28 
   21    547 Claudius, Sven               69 USC Magdeburg                 1:27:10 
   22    351 Farenfield, Martin           67 OL-Team Filder                1:27:20 
   23    514 Höfer, Michael               68 USC Leipzig                   1:31:59 
   24    127 Becker, Uwe                  68 Braunschweiger MTV            1:35:15 
   25    574 Andersson, Dirk              67 TSV Malente                   1:36:24 
   26    358 Werner, Lutz                 70 BSV Friedrichshafen           1:51:13 
   27    188 Kolbe, Karsten               67 Eintracht Dortmund            1:51:40 
   28    804 Foethke, Meinhard            70 OLV Weimar                    2:04:29 

   AK     33 Kwiatkowski, Andre           69 MTK Bad Harzburg                N Ang 



D 40  (32)                5.5 km  130 Hm   12 P   

    1    290 Hellmann, Kerstin            63 USV TU Dresden                  40:02 
    2    344 Malsch, Angela               65 USV Erfurt                      42:24 
    3    199 Cruse, Katrin                66 Robotron Dresden                43:38 
    4    323 Richter, Sabine              66 USV TU Dresden                  44:08 
    5    244 Kraemer, Karin               63 Post SV Dresden                 44:27 
    6    294 Juckelandt, Sabine           63 USV TU Dresden                  45:44 
    7    124 Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa      64 Braunschweiger MTV              47:12 
    8    243 Müller, Anke                 66 Post SV Dresden                 47:16 
    9    189 Kolbe, Kirsten               64 Eintracht Dortmund              48:20 
   10    623 König, Kirsten               62 OLG Ortenau                     48:26 
   11      1 Korff, Ulrike                63 SC Achmer                       48:33 
   12    362 Greiner, Claudia             63 TSV Grünwald                    50:32 
   13    461 Zentgraf, Anke               64 USV Jena                        50:55 
   14    720 Eronen, Jaana                63 OLV Steinberg                   51:47 
   15     11 Dresel, Barbara              62 SU Annen                        52:26 
   16    135 Böhme, Petra                 65 USG Chemnitz                    52:29 
   17     24 Dähnn, Bianca                65 MTK Bad Harzburg                53:02 
   18    652 Kempe, Bettina               64 Planeta Radebeul                53:37 
   19    221 Jahn, Silke                  64 Robotron Dresden                55:01 
   20    204 Hinkel, Katja                65 Robotron Dresden                55:10 
   21    245 Nitsche, Cathrin             64 Post SV Dresden                 55:43 
   22    301 Leideck, Heike               62 USV TU Dresden                  58:53 
   23    178 Seidl, Silvia                62 OLA TSV Deggendorf            1:00:07 
   24    401 Seib, Nadine                 63 Turn-Klubb Hannover           1:01:39 
   25    460 Lösch, Ute                   62 USV Jena                      1:02:19 
   26    391 Kaminsky, Kerstin            61 BSV Halle-Ammendorf           1:04:05 
   27    137 Richter, Antje               63 USG Chemnitz                  1:04:52 
   28    555 Dresen, Kerstin              62 OLF Mainz                     1:06:22 
   29    136 Escher, Uta                  64 USG Chemnitz                  1:09:59 
   30    490 Ferchow, Anne                64 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:14:15 
   31    327 Schwarzbach, Simone          64 USV TU Dresden                1:30:27 

         462 Friebe, Marion               64 USV Jena                        N Ang 



H 40  (61)                9.8 km  225 Hm   21 P   

    1    923 Zimmerling, Holger           63 Post SV Dresden                 59:22 
    2    246 Müller, Matthias             62 Post SV Dresden               1:01:12 
    3    283 Gossel, Heiko                65 USV TU Dresden                1:02:21 
    4    334 Wuttig, Thomas               65 USV TU Dresden                1:04:38 
    5    765 Meyer, Dirk                  64 Treptower SV 1949             1:05:08 
    6    386 Eppendorfer, Jörg            65 SV Koweg Görlitz              1:06:38 
    7    805 Wichmann, Rainer             66 OLV Weimar                    1:06:51 
    8    563 Kleipa, Torsten              63 OLF Mainz                     1:07:06 
    9    139 Zelenin, Andrei              66 USG Chemnitz                  1:07:56 
   10    125 Struckmann, Jens             66 Braunschweiger MTV            1:08:00 
   11      8 Luter, Christoph             65 SU Annen                      1:08:13 
   12    198 Cruse, Kay                   66 Robotron Dresden              1:09:00 
   13    522 Richter, Detlef              65 LVB Leipzig                   1:09:50 
   14    217 Claus, Carol                 64 Robotron Dresden              1:10:14 
   15    449 Lösch, Steffen               62 USV Jena                      1:10:42 
   16    168 Scheler, Thomas              63 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:10:51 
   17    624 König, Stefan                63 OLG Ortenau                   1:13:52 
   18    625 Funk, Benedikt               63 OLG Ortenau                   1:14:00 
   19    141 Richling, Peter              62 USG Chemnitz                  1:14:04 
   20    169 Jugenheimer, Gerd            62 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:14:10 
   21    451 Vitzthum, Peter              64 USV Jena                      1:14:50 
   22    448 Gorecki, Mario               63 USV Jena                      1:16:07 
   23    402 Seib, Leo                    63 Turn-Klubb Hannover           1:16:58 
   24    626 Herzog, Martin               64 OLG Ortenau                   1:17:03 
   25    215 Hering, Peter                62 Robotron Dresden              1:18:21 
   26    423 Berwing, Dieter              63 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:18:34 
   27    313 Nieke, Hagen                 63 USV TU Dresden                1:18:40 
   28    205 Hinkel, Udo                  64 Robotron Dresden              1:20:06 
   29    270 Cerbe, Burkhard              66 USV TU Dresden                1:20:25 
   30     34 Dähnn, Martin                63 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:20:42 
   31    277 Drechsel, Michael            65 USV TU Dresden                1:21:31 
   32      5 Wendler, Hilmar              63 TV 1898 Alsbach               1:21:52 
   33    521 Krauße, Thomas               64 LVB Leipzig                   1:22:01 
   34    541 Otto, Burkhard               66 ESV Lok Magdeburg             1:22:13 
   35    190 Reinitz, Thomas              62 Eintracht Dortmund            1:22:44 
   36    352 Heim, Peter                  65 OL-Team Filder                1:23:17 
   37     54 Kremlacek, Johannes          64 ESV Lok Berlin                1:23:24 
   38    764 Braatz, Frank                62 Treptower SV 1949             1:26:24 
   39    222 Winter, Holm                 64 Robotron Dresden              1:27:20 
   40    140 Böhme, Gerd                  64 USG Chemnitz                  1:28:54 
   41      7 Depta, Peter                 65 SU Annen                      1:30:42 
   42    268 Buhler, Gerhard-Michael      62 USV TU Dresden                1:30:47 
   43    736 Berger, Georg                63 OLV Steinberg                 1:32:50 
   44    368 Kolehmainen, Ari             62 TSV Grünwald                  1:35:15 
   45    291 Hellmann, Rene               63 USV TU Dresden                1:35:21 
   46    712 Brandt, Rainer               64 Hansa Simmerath               1:36:02 
   47    725 Olschowski, Peter            63 OLV Steinberg                 1:37:32 
   48    367 Beierlein, Uwe               62 TSV Grünwald                  1:37:57 
   49    447 Rüster, Thomas               62 USV Jena                      1:42:55 
   50     55 Wohlrabe, Lutz               62 ESV Lok Berlin                1:44:36 
   51    694 Wanner, Nikolaj              62 OLG Siegerland                1:46:01 
   52    107 Schlafke, Jens               63 TV 05 Bierbach                1:46:09 
   53    656 Röhnert, Wilfried            63 Planeta Radebeul              1:49:37 
   54    683 Rathmann, Jens               64 SV Schmalkalden               1:51:48 
   55    785 Trauner, Ulrich              66 SV Wannweil                   1:57:07 
   56    558 Fischer, Peter               63 OLF Mainz                     2:10:26 
   57    921 Janz, Oliver                 63 TV Klein-Winternheim          2:11:34 

         210 Schäfer, Steffen             66 Robotron Dresden               Fehlst 
         450 Mieth, Matias                62 USV Jena                       Fehlst 
   AK    369 Greiner, Martin              63 TSV Grünwald                    N Ang 
   AK    431 Riebisch, Matthias           63 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:36:01 



D 45  (17)                5.3 km  120 Hm   11 P   

    1    662 Schmidt, Ute                 60 Planeta Radebeul                48:50 
    2    247 Leibiger, Birgit             61 Post SV Dresden                 48:57 
    3    629 Sonnenberg, Olga             58 Osnabrücker TB                  51:23 
    4    266 Buhler, Birgit               61 USV TU Dresden                  52:35 
    5    696 Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike       59 OLG Siegerland                  53:08 
    6    799 Kretzschmar, Ute             59 OLV Weimar                      53:22 
    7    684 Rathmann, Constanze          61 SV Schmalkalden                 54:45 
    8    577 Kaiser, Viola                59 HSG Merseburg                   56:10 
    9    688 Friedrichs, Ulrike           59 MTV Seesen                      57:15 
   10    758 Braatz, Monika               57 Treptower SV 1949               58:33 
   11    248 Leibiger, Marika             57 Post SV Dresden               1:01:11 
   12    660 Schmidt, Elke                58 Planeta Radebeul              1:01:24 
   13    181 Glowka, Barbara              60 Eintracht Dortmund            1:01:41 
   14    465 Rosemeier, Andrea            61 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr         1:05:27 
   15    781 Schach, Sybille              60 SV Wannweil                   1:23:14 

         544 Lange, Veronika              58 USC Magdeburg                  Fehlst 
         564 Krassowitzkaja, Galina       57 OLF Mainz                       N Ang 



H 45  (37)                8.6 km  230 Hm   17 P   

    1    249 Leibiger, Jens               59 Post SV Dresden                 48:52 
    2    731 Berger, Magnus               61 OLV Steinberg                   52:58 
    3    526 Spengler, Andreas            61 ESV Lok Dessau                  53:31 
    4    250 Leibiger, Jörg               61 Post SV Dresden                 53:37 
    5    770 von Gaza, Horst              59 OLV Uslar                       55:03 
    6     35 Bruns, Henning               61 MTK Bad Harzburg                56:11 
    7    472 Kukis, Michael               59 OSC Kassel                      57:03 
    8    518 Forner, Andreas              61 LVB Leipzig                     57:58 
    9    390 Kaminsky, Jan                60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             59:11 
   10     10 Baack, Rüdiger               58 SU Annen                      1:00:42 
   11    251 Fuchs, Dietmar               58 Post SV Dresden               1:04:01 
   12    353 Biedermann, Michael          61 OL-Team Filder                1:04:21 
   13    485 Brettschneider, Hartmut      58 Kaulsdorfer OLV               1:04:48 
   14     82 Frenzel, Frank-Peter         61 TOLF Berlin                   1:05:39 
   15    170 Kirsch, Stefan               59 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:05:40 
   16    293 Hempel, Klaus                61 USV TU Dresden                1:05:58 
   17    581 Genatis, Uwe                 61 SV Mietraching                1:06:07 
   18    807 Schumann, Matthias           58 OLV Weimar                    1:07:05 
   19      9 Dresel, Uwe                  57 SU Annen                      1:07:21 
   20    335 Zenker, Norbert              58 USV TU Dresden                1:07:24 
   21    537 Jurack, Holger               59 ESV Lok Magdeburg             1:08:46 
   22    437 Laske, Dietmar               57 SV TU Ilmenau                 1:12:15 
   23     56 Graumann, Bernd              61 ESV Lok Berlin                1:12:22 
   24    531 Prunsche, Klaus              57 TUS Lübbecke                  1:12:50 
   25    636 Jensch, Fred                 59 OLV Potsdam                   1:12:59 
   26    516 Meyer, Ulf                   61 USC Leipzig                   1:16:21 
   27    180 Glowka, Hans-Joachim         58 Eintracht Dortmund            1:20:50 
   28    387 Alter, Christian             57 SV Koweg Görlitz              1:24:42 
   29    329 Strobel, Joachim             57 USV TU Dresden                1:28:46 
   30    131 Friedl, Harald               59 TSV Brockum                   1:31:08 
   31    806 Kretzschmar, Frank           59 OLV Weimar                    1:41:18 
   32    699 Käppele, Henning             58 OLG Siegerland                1:42:35 
   33    515 Treibmann, Peter             59 USC Leipzig                   1:46:33 
   34    693 Menn, Joachim                57 OLG Siegerland                2:04:38 

         252 Kraemer, Werner              58 Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 
         667 Wiedenfeld, Frank            60 Planeta Radebeul                N Ang 
   AK    619 Holtermann, Birger           61 Gymnasion Offenbach           1:54:52 



D 50  (16)                4.2 km  90 Hm   10 P    

    1    434 Tröße, Renate                54 SV TU Ilmenau                   38:12 
    2    605 Sobczak, Antje               54 OT Nordheide                    38:53 
    3    307 Möser, Ingrid                55 USV TU Dresden                  42:59 
    4    931 Schmidt, Bettina             56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               43:16 
    5    664 Tonn, Gisela                 54 Planeta Radebeul                43:24 
    6    666 Wenzel, Sigrid               53 Planeta Radebeul                45:13 
    7    203 Winkler, Rita                54 Robotron Dresden                47:53 
    8    932 Fialova, Viera               53 Hansa Simmerath                 50:41 
    9    724 Knigge, Reinhild             53 OLV Steinberg                   56:18 
   10    176 Schwarzkopf, Irma            55 TSG Creidlitz                   56:46 
   11    788 Schöne, Franziska            54 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               57:12 
   12    187 Rehorst, Hildegard           54 Eintracht Dortmund            1:00:25 
   13    341 Herbrand, Monika             54 Ski Klub Duisburg             1:12:48 

         568 Talarmo, Tytti               52 OLF Mainz                      Fehlst 
   AK     42 Kern, Marianne               53 SV Baindt                       N Ang 
   AK    575 Bode, Veronika               55 SC Melle 03                     42:15 



H 50  (31)                7.8 km  220 Hm   18 P   

    1    631 Sonnenberg, Sergej           56 Osnabrücker TB                  52:15 
    2    650 Hickethier, Manfred          52 Planeta Radebeul                53:52 
    3    484 Brettschneider, Gerhard      54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 54:20 
    4    468 Blumenstein, Helmut          55 OSC Kassel                      55:31 
    5    793 Schote, Gerd                 56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf               55:36 
    6    464 Döhler, Bernd                54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr           56:09 
    7    308 Möser, Michael               55 USV TU Dresden                  57:10 
    8    627 Eyrich, Ewald                55 OLG Ortenau                     57:12 
    9    606 Sobczak, Udo                 55 OT Nordheide                    57:56 
   10    665 Tonn, Konrad                 53 Planeta Radebeul              1:01:36 
   11    298 Kundisch, Diethard           54 USV TU Dresden                1:02:22 
   12    559 Götte, Heinrich              52 OLF Mainz                     1:06:38 
   13    753 Jankowski, Jürgen            52 ASG Teutoburger Wald          1:06:42 
   14    792 Fremder, Dietmar             56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:06:44 
   15    395 Jübermann, Erhard            53 RSV Hannover                  1:07:23 
   16    771 Much, Detlef                 53 OLV Uslar                     1:11:11 
   17    794 Beyer, Jörg                  56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf             1:12:31 
   18    347 Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen         54 Handwerk Erfurt               1:12:36 
   19     66 Jandrig, Burkhard            56 IHW Alex Berlin               1:13:51 
   20    551 Czioska, Frank               55 OLF Mainz                     1:14:16 
   21    578 May, Joachim                 55 HSG Merseburg                 1:16:36 
   22    171 Höfer, Helmut                55 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:18:18 
   23    935 Reischuk, Rüdiger            55 Lübecker Turnerschaft         1:18:56 
   24    452 Schlemm, Herrmann            53 USV Jena                      1:20:03 
   25    571 Andersson, Uwe               55 TSV Malente                   1:26:56 
   26    934 Fiala, Milan                 53 Hansa Simmerath               1:30:04 
   27    354 Pfiz, Rolf                   55 OL-Team Filder                1:37:03 
   28    786 Schach, Walter               52 SV Wannweil                   2:10:52 

         638 Kühne, Ulrich                55 OLV Potsdam                    Fehlst 
         582 Mumme, Jörg                  56 SV Mietraching                  N Ang 
   AK    655 Paschka, Frank               54 Planeta Radebeul              1:50:47 



D 55  (8)                 4.2 km  90 Hm   10 P    

    1    550 Bader, Hilde                 48 OLF Mainz                       42:25 
    2    600 Hacker, Ulrike               50 Turbine Neubrandenburg          44:57 
    3     61 Römhild, Gabriele            50 IHW Alex Berlin                 45:31 
    4    173 Weid, Angelika               48 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           50:37 
    5    253 Weber, Monika                49 Post SV Dresden                 53:33 
    6    254 Lucke, Helga                 50 Post SV Dresden                 58:18 
    7    255 Busch, Bärbel                51 Post SV Dresden               1:00:44 
    8    714 Scheidt, Renate              47 Hansa Simmerath               1:04:39 



H 55  (27)                7.0 km  175 Hm   15 P   

    1    649 Härtelt, Helmut              51 Planeta Radebeul                49:30 
    2    257 Genderjahn, Ludwig           48 Post SV Dresden                 52:18 
    3    632 In der Stroth, Reinhard      51 Osnabrücker TB                  53:24 
    4    494 Winkler, Jochen              50 Kaulsdorfer OLV                 55:27 
    5    752 Risch, Nikolaus              49 ASG Teutoburger Wald            57:12 
    6    710 Wollgarten, Hermann          50 Hansa Simmerath               1:03:07 
    7    570 Andersson, Hans-Joachim      50 TSV Malente                   1:03:43 
    8    554 Dresen, Andreas              51 OLF Mainz                     1:07:19 
    9     83 Wollenberg, Bernd            48 TOLF Berlin                   1:08:09 
   10    557 Durben, Harald               50 OLF Mainz                     1:08:21 
   11    642 Plötz, Gerhard               50 OLV Potsdam                   1:08:38 
   12    473 Moll, Viktor                 49 OSC Kassel                    1:10:43 
   13    396 May, Siegfried               51 RSV Hannover                  1:10:57 
   14    409 Braun, Wolfgang              49 Ski-Club Helsa                1:12:42 
   15    337 Haufe, Christian             49 USV TU Dresden                1:13:03 
   16     46 Kern, Heinrich               48 SV Baindt                     1:13:05 
   17    256 Busch, Hans-Jürgen           50 Post SV Dresden               1:13:24 
   18    172 Igelhaut, Peter              50 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses         1:18:55 
   19    573 Buhmann, Horst               51 TSV Malente                   1:20:01 
   20    471 Hausmann, Hans               47 OSC Kassel                    1:23:05 
   21    500 Pape, Heinz-Friedrich        50 TG Lage                       1:25:02 
   22    414 Deak, Peter                  49 TGV Horn                      1:26:01 

         711 Scheidt, Günter              50 Hansa Simmerath                Fehlst 
         820 Körner, Walter               50 LV Deggendorf                   N Ang 
         435 Tröße, Lutz                  50 SV TU Ilmenau                   N Ang 
         772 Holz, Wilhelm                50 OLV Uslar                       N Ang 
   AK     57 Ziesche, Jürgen              50 ESV Lok Berlin                1:04:01 



D 60  (8)                 4.0 km  75 Hm   11 P    

    1    723 Coppik, Elfi                 46 OLV Steinberg                   42:51 
    2    809 Michel, Birgitt              44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg               44:00 
    3    271 Conrad, Erika                44 USV TU Dresden                  46:34 
    4    392 Richter, Birgit              44 BSV Halle-Ammendorf             51:50 
    5    197 Renger, Rita                 45 Robotron Dresden                52:46 
    6    506 Kärger, Birge                46 USC Leipzig                     59:56 
    7    654 Lekauskas, Bärbl             43 Planeta Radebeul              1:08:01 
    8     62 Haenelt, Beatrix             46 IHW Alex Berlin               1:08:05 



H 60  (24)                5.6 km  135 Hm   13 P   

    1    658 Schmalfeld, Tassilo          40 Planeta Radebeul                45:22 
    2     58 Frenzel, Michael             43 ESV Lok Berlin                  45:50 
    3    549 Bader, Hans Joachim          46 OLF Mainz                       45:59 
    4    569 Talarmo, Veijo               44 OLF Mainz                       49:26 
    5     13 Kern, Wilmar                 45 SV Bad Düben                    51:37 
    6    692 Nüs, Peter                   45 OLG Siegerland                  52:57 
    7    808 Lange, Hans                  45 OLV Weimar                      54:33 
    8    175 Simon, Heinz-Peter           46 TSG Creidlitz                   54:41 
    9    410 Rode, Winfried               43 Ski-Club Helsa                  55:00 
   10    174 Oechler, Dieter              44 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses           56:16 
   11    646 Bellmann, Berndt             46 Planeta Radebeul                57:09 
   12    185 Keddy, Karl                  42 Eintracht Dortmund              57:31 
   13    773 Finkenstädt, Frank           43 OLV Uslar                       57:38 
   14    657 Schindler, Udo               42 Planeta Radebeul              1:01:17 
   15    343 Herbrand, Jörg               45 Ski Klub Duisburg             1:01:38 
   16    355 Vischer, Friedrich           42 OL-Team Filder                1:01:44 
   17    195 Weck, Klaus-Henning          45 Robotron Dresden              1:03:10 
   18    527 Güth, Hans                   42 ESV Lok Dessau                1:03:31 
   19    310 Müller, Rainer               45 USV TU Dresden                1:03:52 
   20    691 Gieseler, Walter             45 OLG Siegerland                1:04:34 
   21    356 Leich, Rolf                  42 OL-Team Filder                1:04:48 
   22    709 Schleeger, Raimund           45 Hansa Simmerath               1:28:26 

         342 Gangloff, Renke              43 Ski Klub Duisburg               N Ang 
         951 Klawun, Werner                  Post SV Dresden                 N Ang 



D 65  (12)                3.6 km  70 Hm   10 P    

    1    801 Eulitz, Ilse                 39 OLV Weimar                      41:00 
    2    800 Schubert, Gisela             41 OLV Weimar                      42:53 
    3    284 Grosse, Ingrid               39 USV TU Dresden                  43:33 
    4    330 Thämelt, Uta                 41 USV TU Dresden                  46:41 
    5     92 Breckle, Uta                 40 Bielefelder TG                  48:02 
    6    523 Zemanek, Rosmarie            40 SV Leipzig-Mitte                48:39 
    7    613 Voit, Marga                  40 VfL Nürnberg                    51:02 
    8    258 Burkhardt, Brigitte          39 Post SV Dresden                 52:30 
    9    601 Schmiedeberg, Brigitte       35 Turbine Neubrandenburg          53:18 
   10    715 Förster, Elfriede            39 Hansa Simmerath                 55:31 
   11    630 Brockfeld, Ursula            38 Osnabrücker TB                1:04:32 
   12     25 Bruns, Hanne-Lore            35 MTK Bad Harzburg              1:24:11 



H 65  (19)                5.6 km  135 Hm   13 P   

    1    272 Conrad, Helmut               40 USV TU Dresden                  41:17 
    2    403 Gohde, Günter                39 Turn-Klubb Hannover             47:31 
    3    357 Leukert, Dietmar             41 OL-Team Filder                  50:13 
    4    548 Wichmann, Peter              40 USC Magdeburg                   53:34 
    5    685 Rathmann, Dieter             39 SV Schmalkalden                 55:32 
    6    751 Höfer, Eberhard              39 ASG Teutoburger Wald            56:48 
    7    707 Nießen, Siegfried            38 Hansa Simmerath               1:00:32 
    8    211 Heinemann, Rolf              37 Robotron Dresden              1:00:42 
    9    133 Rathje, Claus-Peter          41 TGM Budenheim                 1:01:44 
   10    706 Braun, Wolfram               38 Hansa Simmerath               1:01:45 
   11    708 Kirch, Benno                 39 Hansa Simmerath               1:03:34 
   12    612 Bumann, Claus                41 TG Northeim                   1:04:26 
   13    628 Hoferer, Albert              39 OLG Ortenau                   1:05:15 
   14    194 Rößler, Hans-Jochen          40 Robotron Dresden              1:17:34 
   15    750 Greiselis, Waldis            39 TSV Stettfeld                 1:20:05 
   16    305 Löwe, Peter                  38 USV TU Dresden                1:24:50 
   17    109 Traudt, Walter               41 TV 05 Bierbach                1:25:25 
   18    957 Völksch, Rolf                39 USV Erfurt                    1:34:53 

   AK    154 Martin, Lothar               39 Chemnitzer Polizei-SV         1:17:35 



H 70  (19)                4.5 km  95 Hm   10 P    

    1    634 Reischl, Georg               34 TV Osterhofen                   41:23 
    2    651 Horn, Gerhard                36 Planeta Radebeul                42:39 
    3     59 Schlittermann, Klaus         34 ESV Lok Berlin                  45:59 
    4    179 Lorenz, Rudi                 36 OLA TSV Deggendorf              47:01 
    5     70 Bauyard, Yves                34 IHW Alex Berlin                 49:46 
    6    524 Zemanek, Achim               36 SV Leipzig-Mitte                51:45 
    7    686 Lückmann, Peter              36 SV BW Sedlitz                   52:19 
    8     88 Wittiber, Wolfgang           34 Bielefelder Ski-Club            52:48 
    9    536 Mevius, Horst                35 Lübecker Turnerschaft           53:25 
   10    633 Brockfeld, Dieter            35 Osnabrücker TB                  58:12 
   11    394 Dahme, Hans-Georg            33 RSV Hannover                  1:00:11 
   12    525 Cruse, Peter                 35 SV Leipzig-Mitte              1:01:19 
   13    499 Mols, Karl Heinz             31 DARC Köln                     1:01:39 
   14    453 Nägler, Klaus                34 USV Jena                      1:01:56 
   15    177 Fröhner, Klaus               29 MTV Dannenberg                1:03:14 
   16     89 Brusdeilins, Günter          26 Bielefelder Ski-Club          1:16:08 
   17    962 Hasse, Werner                30 Turn-Klubb Hannover           1:22:35 
   18    413 Häfner, Martin               28 TV Hochdorf                   1:27:50 

   AK    594 Rehbein, Walter              36 TG Münden                       55:21 



KL  (4)                   2.6 km  35 Hm   8 P     

    1    965 Uhlig, Raimund                  Post SV Chemnitz                21:50 
    2    971 Berndt, Susi                    Post SV Chemnitz                23:20 
    3    223 Denk, Andreas                64 Handwerk Erfurt                 29:57 
    4    777 von Gaza, Robin              91 OLV Uslar                     1:49:34 



MS  (19)                  4.1 km  80 Hm   10 P    

    1    975 Schliebener, Stephan            OLV Uslar                       31:55 
    2    973 Jentzsch, Wolf-Diter            FG Freiberg                     32:05 
    3    980 Ansorge, Ronald                 Robotron Dresden                34:00 
    4    976 Rothkegel, Thomas            67 Post SV Dresden                 34:13 
    5    979 Günther, Philip              92 USV Jena                        39:38 
    6    370 Greiner, Johanna             89 TSV Grünwald                    43:51 
    7    158 Rödel, Günter                40 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf          43:53 
    8    584 Lange, Peter                 56 SV Mietraching                  44:03 
    9    978 Roßberg, Cornelia               USG Chemnitz                    44:49 
   10    114 Urbanietz, Sandra            89 DJK Adler Bottrop               45:00 
   11    661 Schmidt, Peter               56 Planeta Radebeul                45:30 
   12    275 Drechsel, Ines               68 USV TU Dresden                  46:12 
   13    517 Ernst, Florian               90 LVB Leipzig                     52:02 
   14    668 Wiedmer, Steffen             55 Planeta Radebeul                52:29 
   15    520 Jakob, Max                   91 LVB Leipzig                     59:53 
   16    981 Mülbradt, Martin                Turn-Klubb Hannover           1:16:43 
   17    153 Keller, Carsten                 USG Chemnitz                  1:17:26 
   18    737 Berger, Ute                  58 OLV Steinberg                 1:19:18 

          20 Derksen, Antje               80 SV Bad Düben                   Fehlst 



LS  (4)                   6.7 km  175 Hm   13 P   

    1    983 Huster, Mark                    SV Sachsen Werdau               50:34 
    2    986 Dobrowald, Bastian              DHFK Leipzig                  1:04:27 
    3    987 Rudolf, Christian               DHFK Leipzig                  1:04:55 
    4    984 Stahlberg, Jens              61 ESV Lok Zwickau               1:11:58