Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang 2006 Mi 11.10.2006 17:24
Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

  Stnr I-Karte Name                        Jg Verein                             Start 


D 19 Elite  (16)   11.1 km  250 Hm   22 P  

   839         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:02 
   836         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:08 
   840         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:14 
   607         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:20 
   837  256343 Schulze, Dorothea           82 TUS Lübbecke                       11:26 
   374    6568 Pfleger, Judith             74 Gundelfinger TS                    11:32 
   838    6089 Schläfke, Bettina           81 DJK Adler Bottrop                  11:38 
   201    2058 Heinemann, Anne             73 Robotron Dresden                   11:44 
   296    2272 Knoblauch, Sonnhild         81 USV TU Dresden                     11:50 
   474    6479 Müller, Insa                82 OSC Kassel                         11:56 
   278  690719 Eckardt, Cornelia           69 USV TU Dresden                     12:02 
   798    1970 Fischer, Gunda              70 OLV Weimar                         12:08 
   299    4122 Kundisch, Sieglinde         82 USV TU Dresden                     12:14 
   371 2003090 Jaeger, Meike               71 Gundelfinger TS                    12:20 
    12  500662 Depta, Monika               70 SU Annen                           12:26 
   389  555015 Schmalfeld, Karin           76 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                12:32 



H 21 Elite  (23)   16.4 km  375 Hm   29 P  

   843         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:01 
   841         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:07 
   231    2023 Leibiger, Janek             87 Post SV Dresden                    10:13 
   845  503681 Schädler, Florian           85 SV Baindt                          10:19 
   117    1929 Lubina, Alexander           79 DJK Adler Bottrop                  10:25 
   212    2195 Gawlitza, Peter             72 Robotron Dresden                   10:31 
   232    2034 Meyer, Dirk                 82 Post SV Dresden                    10:37 
    93    2505 Dombert, Philipp            82 Bielefelder TG                     10:43 
   842    2009 von Dalowski, Jan           84 Post SV Dresden                    10:49 
   476    2795 Müller, Markus              79 OSC Kassel                         10:55 
    31  720412 Stamer, Joachim             72 MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:01 
     3  501910 Thierolf, Michael           62 TV 1898 Alsbach                    11:07 
   118  841101 Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman    84 DJK Adler Bottrop                  11:13 
    30  990066 Hofmeister, Patrick         85 MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:19 
   844  999000 Körner, Ralph               80 LV Deggendorf                      11:25 
    28  500780 Bruns, Eike                 75 MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:31 
   300  504644 Kundisch, Wieland           85 USV TU Dresden                     11:37 
   644  501925 Wendler, Torben             84 Wiss. Quedlinburg                  11:43 
    95  501920 Fischer, Axel               76 Bielefelder TG                     11:49 
    29  691984 Hofmeister, Christoph       84 MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:55 
   663  502211 Teich, Christian            84 Planeta Radebeul                   12:01 
   229  821111 Bader, Leif                 82 Post SV Dresden                    12:07 
     2  501939 Horst, Ingo                 77 TV 1898 Alsbach                    12:13 



D -10  (8)         2.2 km  30 Hm   7 P     

   828         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:02 
   829         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:06 
   827         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:10 
   687  236491 Friedrichs, Birte           98 MTV Seesen                         10:14 
   224    2047 Müller, Dorothea            97 Post SV Dresden                    10:18 
   540    4866 Otto, Susanne               96 ESV Lok Magdeburg                  10:22 
   481  201114 Boeck, Annika               96 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    10:26 
   743  410545 Bailer, Sofie               97 TSV Stettfeld                      10:30 



H -10  (21)        2.2 km  30 Hm   7 P     

   830         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
   832         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:04 
   831         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:08 
   498  249988 Dresel, Jonas               97 SC Klecken                         10:12 
   678  300610 Kempe, Kilian               96 Planeta Radebeul                   10:16 
   276  411586 Drechsel, Johannes          96 USV TU Dresden                     10:20 
   593  300948 Lange, Korbinian            97 SV Mietraching                     10:24 
   151         Gerber, Theo                96 USG Chemnitz                       10:28 
   325  411426 Sasse, Emil                 97 USV TU Dresden                     10:32 
   466    6336 Döhler, Erik                98 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr              10:36 
    68    5135 Thiel, Robin                97 IHW Alex Berlin                    10:40 
   152         Escher, Rico                96 USG Chemnitz                       10:44 
   679    2093 Krüger, Peter               98 Planeta Radebeul                   10:48 
   778    1878 Schliebener, Arne           98 OLV Uslar                          10:52 
    26    2824 Dähnn, Klaas                98 MTK Bad Harzburg                   10:56 
   420  410525 Hirschmiller, Simon         96 TGV Horn                           11:00 
   738  237539 Berger, Patrick             97 OLV Steinberg                      11:04 
    85  249968 Scholtz, Paul               97 TOLF Berlin                        11:08 
   123    1817 Struckmann, Magnus          96 Braunschweiger MTV                 11:12 
   263  224354 Rothkegel, Jannik              Post SV Dresden                    11:16 
    36    7599 Dähnn, Kjell                96 MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:20 



D -12  (17)        2.6 km  35 Hm   8 P     

   833         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
   834         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:04 
   744  410560 Bailer, Sara                95 TSV Stettfeld                      10:08 
   207    2075 Hinkel, Maria               96 Robotron Dresden                   10:12 
   159    7367 Jugenheimer, Nele           00 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              10:16 
   196    2055 Berger, Maria               94 Robotron Dresden                   10:20 
   314  237506 Nieke, Patricia             95 USV TU Dresden                     10:24 
   417  410544 Hirschmiller, Judith        94 TGV Horn                           10:28 
   143    7807 Knitsch, Franziska          94 USG Chemnitz                       10:32 
   779  410594 Trauner, Theresa            94 SV Wannweil                        10:36 
   326  411569 Sasse, Luise                95 USV TU Dresden                     10:40 
   454    1612 Friebe, Anna                95 USV Jena                           10:44 
   142  236520 Zelenina, Alexandra         95 USG Chemnitz                       10:48 
   835    5636 Rothaug, Sabine             94 OSC Kassel                         10:52 
   360    2241 Greiner, Annkathrin         94 TSV Grünwald                       10:56 
   705  336116 Fuchs, Marie                94 OLG Siegerland                     11:00 
   826  345750 Brückner, Lena              94 OLG Regensburg                     11:04 



H -12  (17)        2.8 km  45 Hm   8 P     

   848         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:02 
   846         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:06 
   847         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:10 
    86  336090 AK Jänisch, Antonio         92 TOLF Berlin                        10:14 
   704  237651 Niehues, Jost               94 OLG Siegerland                     10:18 
   340  300762 Salzmann, Jonathan          94 USV TU Dresden                     10:22 
   739  211432 Berger, Nils                95 OLV Steinberg                      10:26 
   776  236501 Finkenstädt, Malte          94 OLV Uslar                          10:30 
   730    2895 Kosch, Luca                 95 OLV Steinberg                      10:34 
    51    6805 Graumann, Leo               96 ESV Lok Berlin                     10:38 
   741  336103 Wasserheß, Felix            94 OLV Steinberg                      10:42 
   775    1854 Schliebener, Jan            95 OLV Uslar                          10:46 
    75  219337 Otto, Mark                  96 TOLF Berlin                        10:50 
   718    2902 Holthoff, Nils              95 OLV Steinberg                      10:54 
   364  410591 Kolehmainen, Valtteri       94 TSV Grünwald                       10:58 
   528    4870 Penning, Alvar              94 TUS Lübbecke                       11:02 
   562  236108 Klauer, Marten              95 OLF Mainz                          11:06 



D -14  (22)        4.1 km  80 Hm   10 P    

   851         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
   849         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:04 
   745    2417 Bensching, Leonie           93 TSV Stettfeld                      10:08 
   672  300627 von Fournier, Charlotte     93 Planeta Radebeul                   10:12 
   850  224365 Eckert, Eva                 92 TV Klein-Winternheim               10:16 
   702  211672 Michel, Laura               92 OLG Siegerland                     10:20 
   285    2276 Gruschka, Sophie            93 USV TU Dresden                     10:24 
   726    2905 Olschowski, Katharina       92 OLV Steinberg                      10:28 
   312  236505 Nieke, Corinna              93 USV TU Dresden                     10:32 
   774  415597 Finkenstädt, Laura          92 OLV Uslar                          10:36 
   274  236497 Drechsel, Elisabeth         93 USV TU Dresden                     10:40 
   119  930520 Beckmann, Linda             93 DJK Adler Bottrop                  10:44 
    21    1706 Bruns, Rieke                92 MTK Bad Harzburg                   10:48 
   735  410526 Ni, Erika                   92 OLV Steinberg                      10:52 
   587    6601 Lederer, Stefanie           92 SV Mietraching                     10:56 
   538    4869 Jurack, Anne                93 ESV Lok Magdeburg                  11:00 
   589    6604 Geiger, Nina                92 SV Mietraching                     11:04 
   670  300652 Röhnert, Karoline           92 Planeta Radebeul                   11:08 
   588  772222 Biller, Anna                92 SV Mietraching                     11:12 
   455    1669 Lösch, Susen                93 USV Jena                           11:16 
   671  300672 Schmidt, Johanna            92 Planeta Radebeul                   11:20 
   681    5258 Rathmann, Resi              93 SV Schmalkalden                    11:24 



H -14  (23)        4.6 km  85 Hm   10 P    

   854         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:02 
   852         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:08 
   365    1770 Mielenz, Florian            93 TSV Grünwald                       10:14 
   412  223675 Vernickel, Kilian           92 DJK Heufeld                        10:20 
   480    6427 Lippross, Yannic            93 OSC Kassel                         10:26 
   102  501918 Jasper, Arvid               94 Bielefelder TG                     10:32 
   853  223673 Kühne, Lukas                92 LV Deggendorf                      10:38 
   338    1537 Günther, Severin            93 USV TU Dresden                     10:44 
   429  235005 Riebisch, Andreas           92 SV TU Ilmenau                      10:50 
   782  770008 Schach, Jonathan            93 SV Wannweil                        10:56 
   497  406330 Dresel, Patrick             92 SC Klecken                         11:02 
   331    1536 Völkel, Richard             93 USV TU Dresden                     11:08 
   496  406331 Dresel, Markus              92 SC Klecken                         11:14 
   146  411470 Zelenin, Anatolij           93 USG Chemnitz                       11:20 
   495  302988 Schaal, Jakob               92 TV Kippenheim                      11:26 
   428  235015 Rentzsch, Philipp           92 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:32 
   438    1602 Gorecki, Martin             92 USV Jena                           11:38 
   424    4829 Brandt, Johannes            93 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:44 
   324    2245 Richter, Theophil           92 USV TU Dresden                     11:50 
   616    6284 Schomburg, Sebastian        92 Gymnasion Offenbach                11:56 
   734  231963 Berger, Shankara Isha       93 OLV Steinberg                      12:02 
   467    7846 Blumenstein, Bojan          93 OSC Kassel                         12:08 
   529    4873 Prunsche, Christoph         92 TUS Lübbecke                       12:14 



D -16  (24)        5.3 km  120 Hm   11 P   

   859         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
   860         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:04 
   810    6528 Wagner, Sophie              91 SG Zittau-Süd                      10:08 
   333  411505 Wolfram, Ninett             90 USV TU Dresden                     10:12 
   746  410575 Sorger, Judith              90 TSV Stettfeld                      10:16 
   339  411408 Peisker, Gesine             91 USV TU Dresden                     10:20 
   742  211490 Baron, Jennifer             90 OLV Steinberg                      10:24 
    37    6228 Hobe, Leonie                91 SV Baindt                          10:28 
   463  500292 Schumacher, Johanna         91 USV Jena                           10:32 
   780  410516 Trauner, Franziska          91 SV Wannweil                        10:36 
   267    1523 Buhler, Claudia             90 USV TU Dresden                     10:40 
   160    7344 Jugenheimer, Alina          90 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              10:44 
    49  236514 Graumann, Friederike        91 ESV Lok Berlin                     10:48 
   161    2764 Scheler, Johanna            90 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              10:52 
   727    2891 Kosch, Sabeth               91 OLV Steinberg                      10:56 
   321    2205 Reinhardt, Anna             91 USV TU Dresden                     11:00 
   206    2193 Hinkel, Christina           91 Robotron Dresden                   11:04 
   375    2457 Kunzendorf, Anne            90 Gundelfinger TS                    11:08 
   144  411468 Roßberg, Sylva              91 USG Chemnitz                       11:12 
   469  900521 Blumenstein, Lucca          90 OSC Kassel                         11:16 
   361    2281 Greiner, Josephine          91 TSV Grünwald                       11:20 
   382  553838 Göbel, Claudia              90 SV Koweg Görlitz                   11:24 
   861  300978 Günther, Claudia            90 USV Jena                           11:28 
   586  770077 Lange, Maria                91 SV Mietraching                     11:32 



H -16  (42)        8.1 km  180 Hm   17 P   

   864         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
   815    7822 Kudraß, Patrick             91 SG Zittau-Süd                      10:04 
   319    1511 Rautenstrauch, David        91 USV TU Dresden                     10:08 
   784  410508 Koch, Philipp               91 SV Wannweil                        10:12 
   381   63799 Engeser, Julian             91 Gundelfinger TS                    10:16 
   865    2670 Below, Konstantin           91 OLG Siegerland                     10:20 
   164  302939 Jugenheimer, Robin          91 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              10:24 
   866  211663 Ebneth, Maxi                90 OLG Regensburg                     10:28 
   120  503356 Graw, Torsten               91 DJK Adler Bottrop                  10:32 
   862  211665 Ebneth, Benni               91 OLG Regensburg                     10:36 
   539    6239 Jurack, Dennis              91 ESV Lok Magdeburg                  10:40 
   620    6319 Harter, Camill              91 OLG Ortenau                        10:44 
   592  300944 David, Daniel               91 SV Mietraching                     10:48 
    77  220381 Woller, Björn               90 TOLF Berlin                        10:52 
   783  770003 Schach, Jakob               91 SV Wannweil                        10:56 
   682    5257 Rathmann, Sepp              91 SV Schmalkalden                    11:00 
   269    1522 Buhler, Stefan              91 USV TU Dresden                     11:04 
   440    1617 Friebe, Martin              90 USV Jena                           11:08 
   530    4874 Duesmann, Christian         91 TUS Lübbecke                       11:12 
   721  249908 Wagner, Arne                91 OLV Steinberg                      11:16 
   163    6724 Clemens, Christopher        91 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              11:20 
   698    1554 Roeingh, Jakob              91 OLG Siegerland                     11:24 
   165  302932 Scheler, Fabian             91 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              11:28 
    76  220391 Goericke, Marvin            91 TOLF Berlin                        11:32 
   148    4832 Staub, Markus               91 USG Chemnitz                       11:36 
   162    6728 Stengel, David              90 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              11:40 
   147  249998 Richter, Justus             91 USG Chemnitz                       11:44 
   439  300983 Gorecki, Johannes           90 USV Jena                           11:48 
   149  411471 Knitsch, Sebastian          90 USG Chemnitz                       11:52 
   183    6140 Glowka, Arvid               91 Eintracht Dortmund                 11:56 
   561    6328 Klauer, Thomas              90 OLF Mainz                          12:00 
   697    2477 Späth, Felix                91 OLG Siegerland                     12:04 
   676  300657 Hammer, Daniel              90 Planeta Radebeul                   12:08 
   322    2240 Richter, Philippe           90 USV TU Dresden                     12:12 
   591  300942 Kerschl, Florian            90 SV Mietraching                     12:16 
   225    2155 Kraemer, Andrei             91 Post SV Dresden                    12:20 
   733  236086 Berger, Immanuel            90 OLV Steinberg                      12:24 
   863    2361 Kossack, Paul               91 Post SV Dresden                    12:28 
   200  501906 Cruse, Franz                91 Robotron Dresden                   12:32 
   677  501932 Kempe, Fabian               90 Planeta Radebeul                   12:36 
   802    1990 Kretzschmar, Matthias       90 OLV Weimar                         12:40 
   689  902806 Friedrichs, Bjarne          90 MTV Seesen                         12:44 



D -18  (28)        7.0 km  175 Hm   15 P   

   868         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:13 
   867         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:19 
   870         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:25 
   871         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:31 
   869         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:37 
   811  300902 Wagner, Sabine              89 SG Zittau-Süd                      10:43 
    40  410589 Hohnheiser, Birgitta        89 SV Baindt                          10:49 
    22    1756 Bruns, Svenja               89 MTK Bad Harzburg                   10:55 
    39  410515 Willburger, Carolin         89 SV Baindt                          11:01 
    38  410543 Berle, Evelyn               90 SV Baindt                          11:07 
   621    2350 Harter, Leonie              89 OLG Ortenau                        11:13 
   552    2821 Czioska, Helen              88 OLF Mainz                          11:19 
   306    1510 Melhem, Sophia              88 USV TU Dresden                     11:25 
   479  411695 Witte, Annika               89 OSC Kassel                         11:31 
   542    1999 Hursie, Anja                89 USC Magdeburg                      11:37 
   669  300628 Born, Diana                 89 Planeta Radebeul                   11:43 
   317  302942 Peisker, Gundula            88 USV TU Dresden                     11:49 
   432  890616 Ritter, Freya               89 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:55 
   289    2290 Hellmann, Jennifer          88 USV TU Dresden                     12:01 
   397    7594 Seib, Elisabeth             89 Turn-Klubb Hannover                12:07 
   145    6369 Richter, Undine             89 USG Chemnitz                       12:13 
   436  235006 Ziemke, Anne                89 SV TU Ilmenau                      12:19 
    71    5025 Jänich, Isabell             88 TOLF Berlin                        12:25 
   115  880417 Grunau, Ines                88 DJK Adler Bottrop                  12:31 
   384  861113 Fritsche, Anne              89 SV Koweg Görlitz                   12:37 
   456    1662 Winkler, Marie              89 USV Jena                           12:43 
   383    6410 Juras, Sandra               89 SV Koweg Görlitz                   12:49 
   218  502216 Ansorge, Elisabeth          88 Robotron Dresden                   12:55 



H -18  (29)        9.2 km  245 Hm   17 P   

   872         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
   874         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:06 
   875         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:12 
   156    5690 Jacob, Johannes             89 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf             10:18 
    48  410599 Hobe, Frieder               89 SV Baindt                          10:24 
   295    2228 Knoblauch, Albrecht         88 USV TU Dresden                     10:30 
   873    6419 Kaminsky, Basho             88 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                10:36 
   695  800400 Britwum, Christian          88 OLG Siegerland                     10:42 
   482    5054 Boeck, Sascha               89 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    10:48 
   675  300630 Harnisch, Christoph         89 Planeta Radebeul                   10:54 
   113  883004 Urbanietz, Florian          88 DJK Adler Bottrop                  11:00 
   385    6294 Hübschmann, Ralf            89 SV Koweg Görlitz                   11:06 
   560    6327 Klauer, David               88 OLF Mainz                          11:12 
   876    2805 Forkel, Benjamin            88 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              11:18 
   442  236488 Lauterbach, Marcus          89 USV Jena                           11:24 
   674    2312 Wiedmer, Martin             89 Planeta Radebeul                   11:30 
   441    1603 Dienemann, Christian        88 USV Jena                           11:36 
   590  300941 Aigner, Simon               88 SV Mietraching                     11:42 
   155  502341 Cionoiu, Sebastian          89 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf             11:48 
   421    5203 Bergmann, Florian           89 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:54 
   376    2719 Kunzendorf, Andreas         88 Gundelfinger TS                    12:00 
   166    2844 Schmidt, Jan                89 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              12:06 
   585  890622 Lange, Sebastian            89 SV Mietraching                     12:12 
   286  667798 Göbel, Falk                 88 USV TU Dresden                     12:18 
   443    1659 Zentgraf, Georg             89 USV Jena                           12:24 
   673  502217 Röhnert, Max                89 Planeta Radebeul                   12:30 
   803  890803 Lützkendorf, Paul           89 OLV Weimar                         12:36 
   226    2038 Müller, Philipp             88 Post SV Dresden                    12:42 
   425  501948 Brandt, Christoph           89 SV TU Ilmenau                      12:48 



D -20  (16)        11.1 km  250 Hm   22 P  

   879         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:29 
   877         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:35 
   610    1830 Bumann, Inga                87 TG Northeim                        10:41 
   348         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:47 
   609    7468 Steigerthal, Helene         86 TG Northeim                        10:53 
   576  236094 Hentschel, Kristin          87 HSG Merseburg                      10:59 
   608    5259 Hoke, Angela                86 TG Northeim                        11:05 
   259         Leibiger, Fanny             87 Post SV Dresden                    11:11 
   378    6137 Schlesier, Julia            87 Gundelfinger TS                    11:17 
   596  302965 Pischke, Ulrike             87 Turbine Neubrandenburg             11:23 
   281    2218 Fromke, Annegret            86 USV TU Dresden                     11:29 
   228    2334 Neelmeijer, Julia           86 Post SV Dresden                    11:35 
   280    1532 Femmer, Lisa                87 USV TU Dresden                     11:41 
   377    2470 Murmann, Charlotte          87 Gundelfinger TS                    11:47 
   398  410404 Seib, Jenny                 86 Turn-Klubb Hannover                11:53 
   227    2016 Kraemer, Jitka              87 Post SV Dresden                    11:59 



H -20  (19)        11.7 km  330 Hm   21 P  

   882         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:01 
   880  303980 Herrling, Rolf              86 Skizunft Wiesbaden                 10:05 
   208    2064 Hinkel, Georg               87 Robotron Dresden                   10:09 
   881  300911 Eckert, Alexander           86 TV Klein-Winternheim               10:13 
   380    6128 Gaedtke, Max                86 Gundelfinger TS                    10:17 
   487    5056 Brettschneider, Moritz      86 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    10:21 
   553  410234 Czioska, Paul               86 OLF Mainz                          10:25 
   262    2333 Leidinger, Paul             86 Post SV Dresden                    10:29 
   191    4886 Conrad, Marc                86 Robotron Dresden                   10:33 
   260    2161 Hörnig, Sebastian           87 Post SV Dresden                    10:37 
   637   59178 Jensch, Marco               87 OLV Potsdam                        10:41 
   430    5196 Riebisch, Martin            87 SV TU Ilmenau                      10:45 
   213    2052 Ansorge, Michael            87 Robotron Dresden                   10:49 
   167  302940 Vetter, Benjamin            87 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              10:53 
   732  236041 Berger, Ananda Michael      87 OLV Steinberg                      10:57 
   302  860503 Leideck, Karsten            86 USV TU Dresden                     11:01 
    97  224375 Riechers, Sören             87 Bielefelder TG                     11:05 
   422  702207 Bergmann, Sebastian         87 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:09 
   444  500300 Lösch, Sören                87 USV Jena                           11:13 



D 19 A Kurz  (60)  4.5 km  95 Hm   10 P    

   885         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:01 
   504         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:03 
   888         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:05 
   884    2270 Jahn, Brit                  76 USC Leipzig                        10:07 
   887  862801 Denk, Beatrice              86 Handwerk Erfurt                    10:09 
   883  245788 Klimke, Miriam              76 Skizunft Wiesbaden                 10:11 
   886    6727 Reischuk, Rebecca           86 Lübecker Turnerschaft              10:13 
   579    2813 Vogl, Karin                 70 SV Mietraching                     10:15 
   405  303973 Krause, Ramona              77 Ski-Club Helsa                     10:17 
    50    6810 Graumann, Heidi             63 ESV Lok Berlin                     10:19 
    17    7850 Jahn, Sandra                85 SV Bad Düben                       10:21 
   129    2564 Friedl, Anika               88 TSV Brockum                        10:23 
    72  236007 Schroeter, Melanie          79 TOLF Berlin                        10:25 
   556    2442 Durben, Brigitte            54 OLF Mainz                          10:27 
   236    2013 Junghanß, Diana             70 Post SV Dresden                    10:29 
   543    1411 Enoch, Nadine               76 USC Magdeburg                      10:31 
   796    1974 Fischer, Uta                74 OLV Weimar                         10:33 
   404  412618 Sokolova, Svetlana          85 Turn-Klubb Hannover                10:35 
    99    6066 Schmetzke, Annika           81 Bielefelder TG                     10:37 
   372    6090 Horst, Heike                81 Gundelfinger TS                    10:39 
   599  336105 Krepelin, Jana              80 Turbine Neubrandenburg             10:41 
   315  411427 Nieke, Sabine               66 USV TU Dresden                     10:43 
   237    2007 Leibiger, Veronika          78 Post SV Dresden                    10:45 
    90  710402 Breckle, Anke               71 Bielefelder TG                     10:47 
   238    2027 Lekauskas, Ruta             76 Post SV Dresden                    10:49 
   483    5076 Boeck, Ute                  67 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    10:51 
   583  236940 Lange, Petra                63 SV Mietraching                     10:53 
   373    6125 Schulze, Eija               78 Gundelfinger TS                    10:55 
   755    5046 Leonhardt, Annette          67 Treptower SV 1949                  10:57 
   747    1801 Greiselis, Julia            82 TSV Stettfeld                      10:59 
   493    5069 Schrenker, Beate            82 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    11:01 
    18    6186 Kunfalvi, Zsanett           75 SV Bad Düben                       11:03 
    23    7483 Bruns, Ulrike               74 MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:05 
   812    6502 Wagner, Martina             64 SG Zittau-Süd                      11:07 
    96  300917 Klose, Andrea               79 Bielefelder TG                     11:09 
   150    6108 Hergott, Heike              71 USG Chemnitz                       11:11 
   459    1638 Pratzka, Jana               77 USV Jena                           11:13 
   193    2078 Weber, Sophia               72 Robotron Dresden                   11:15 
    15  500432 Conrad, Anne                71 SV Bad Düben                       11:17 
   598    6445 Pischke, Kerstin            61 Turbine Neubrandenburg             11:19 
   503    5660 Heider, Ulrike              80 USC Leipzig                        11:21 
   645  302991 Bellmann, Christine         84 Planeta Radebeul                   11:23 
   565    2814 Kreft, Lisa                 82 OLF Mainz                          11:25 
    84  249966 Scholtz, Galina             67 TOLF Berlin                        11:27 
   110  303996 Wendler, Thamar             73 TV 05 Bierbach                     11:29 
   214    6465 Pompe, Katja                76 Robotron Dresden                   11:31 
   597    6422 Pischke, Ariane             83 Turbine Neubrandenburg             11:33 
   748  410600 Greiselis-Bailer, Steffan   69 TSV Stettfeld                      11:35 
   729    2908 Glanz, Sarah                79 OLV Steinberg                      11:37 
   822  410665 Reinwald, Elisabeth         73 OLG Regensburg                     11:39 
   458    1622 Hätscher, Friederike        84 USV Jena                           11:41 
   388    4895 Göbel, Heike                64 SV Koweg Görlitz                   11:43 
   457    1657 Wulke, Karin                86 USV Jena                           11:45 
   643    6838 Vollandt, Doreen            85 OLV Potsdam                        11:47 
   393    4849 Behrendt, Dagmar            70 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                11:49 
   318    2221 Pohl, Eleonore              54 USV TU Dresden                     11:51 
   130  501946 Friedl, Jessica             85 TSV Brockum                        11:53 
   814    6535 Kudraß, Erika               57 SG Zittau-Süd                      11:55 
   418  231995 Hartmann, Meike             74 TGV Horn                           11:57 
   813  411433 Moraweck, Karolin           86 SG Zittau-Süd                      11:59 



H 21 A Kurz  (78)  7.6 km  215 Hm   17 P   

   891         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
   824         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:02 
   892         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:04 
   890         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:06 
   894         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:08 
   896         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:10 
   893         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:12 
   823    2322 Stöcker, Karsten            66 Vorwärts Leipzig                   10:14 
   895    2517 Reichert, Manuel            86 SSV Langenhagen                    10:16 
   653    2301 Krüger, Robert              83 Planeta Radebeul                   10:18 
   349    4896 Glaser, Frank               77 OL-Team Filder                     10:20 
    64    6466 Mättig, Torsten             65 WOLV Oelsa                         10:22 
   513    2125 Ochmann, Torsten            70 USC Leipzig                        10:24 
   611    6335 Thöne, Marc-Kevin           81 TG Northeim                        10:26 
   825  211656 Ebneth, Alfons              53 OLG Regensburg                     10:28 
   519    6425 Höhne, Uwe                  67 LVB Leipzig                        10:30 
   759  740307 Müller, Denis               74 Treptower SV 1949                  10:32 
   639  300810 Lehmann, Karsten            78 OLV Potsdam                        10:34 
   603    6448 Hacker, Henning             79 Turbine Neubrandenburg             10:36 
    78    5021 Nietsch, Michael            78 TOLF Berlin                        10:38 
    44    2793 Maier, Markus               78 SV Baindt                          10:40 
   239    2014 Junghanß, Jens              68 Post SV Dresden                    10:42 
   489    5070 Demmig, Sven                66 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    10:44 
   415    6216 Hirschmiller, Rainer        66 TGV Horn                           10:46 
   241         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:48 
   532    6029 Timmermann, Torben          85 Lübecker Turnerschaft              10:50 
   419  410550 Schwarz, Martin             73 TGV Horn                           10:52 
    63  503353 Jandrig, Matthias           85 IHW Alex Berlin                    10:54 
   595         Rehbein, Malte              71 TG Münden                          10:56 
   186    6591 Rehorst, Philip             83 Eintracht Dortmund                 10:58 
   648    2081 Härtelt, Fred               80 Planeta Radebeul                   11:00 
   433    5184 Tröße, Thomas               84 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:02 
   749    2673 Greiselis, Ralf             68 TSV Stettfeld                      11:04 
   426  235016 Elsner, Danny               84 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:06 
   817  411447 Heidrich, Hannes            82 SG Zittau-Süd                      11:08 
   202    2059 Heinemann, Björn            73 Robotron Dresden                   11:10 
   399    6382 Kukhtin, Anton              85 Turn-Klubb Hannover                11:12 
   122  761106 Resch, Lars                 76 DJK Adler Bottrop                  11:14 
   511    2113 Martin, Sascha              73 USC Leipzig                        11:16 
   240    2331 Weinert, Rolf               68 Post SV Dresden                    11:18 
   282    2263 Gerhardt, Joachim           58 USV TU Dresden                     11:20 
   138    7814 Rupsch, Gunnar              72 USG Chemnitz                       11:22 
   713  308951 Schleeger, Michael          78 Hansa Simmerath                    11:24 
   486    5078 Brettschneider, Max         84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    11:26 
   546  300601 Kohler, Jürgen              64 USC Magdeburg                      11:28 
    79    5001 Wollenberg, Lars            71 TOLF Berlin                        11:30 
   816  660114 Kudraß, Peter               66 SG Zittau-Süd                      11:32 
   411    6524 Neumann, Jens               78 Ski-Club Helsa                     11:34 
   604    6036 Krabbe, Jörg                00 Turbine Neubrandenburg             11:36 
   510  660099 Schröder, Tim               78 USC Leipzig                        11:38 
    43    2757 Hohnheiser, Johannes        78 SV Baindt                          11:40 
   790    6259 Lehmann, Ludwig             73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  11:42 
   533  501940 Plock, Carsten              77 Lübecker Turnerschaft              11:44 
   316 2000171 Olunczek, Andrej            84 USV TU Dresden                     11:46 
   760    5096 Spuhn, Michael              66 Treptower SV 1949                  11:48 
   602    6047 Assmann, Karl               74 Turbine Neubrandenburg             11:50 
    94    2574 Domeyer, Dirk               77 Bielefelder TG                     11:52 
   821  231933 Reinwald, Matthias          73 OLG Regensburg                     11:54 
   622  303000 Hoferer, Andreas            74 OLG Ortenau                        11:56 
   512  777333 Birnstock, Jan              73 USC Leipzig                        11:58 
   791    6416 Fremder, Lars               77 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:00 
   400    6141 Kietsch, Andi               75 Turn-Klubb Hannover                12:02 
   766    6467 Heinz, Gregor               40 TV Udenheim                        12:04 
   350  410571 Knebel, Frank               71 OL-Team Filder                     12:06 
   701  848484 Hofmann, Götz               76 OLG Siegerland                     12:08 
   309    6196 Müller, Jan                 76 USV TU Dresden                     12:10 
   728  249995 Coppik, Benjamin            77 OLV Steinberg                      12:12 
   346  302906 Erdmann, Andre              73 Handwerk Erfurt                    12:14 
   111  235901 Rauch, Sebastian            84 TV 05 Bierbach                     12:16 
   690    2434 Friedrichs, Detlev          51 MTV Seesen                         12:18 
   265    2289 Bosecke, Enrico             69 USV TU Dresden                     12:20 
   647  812005 Härtelt, Daniel             81 Planeta Radebeul                   12:22 
   320    2300 Reimann, Alexander          80 USV TU Dresden                     12:24 
    91  681223 Breckle, Hans               68 Bielefelder TG                     12:26 
   818    7812 Kerger, Rolf                80 SG Zittau-Süd                      12:28 
    87         Vestrum, Erlend             69 TOLF Berlin                        12:30 
    98  720425 Roßnegger, Christian        72 Bielefelder TG                     12:32 
   580    2852 Vogl, Roland                68 SV Mietraching                     12:34 



D 19 A Lang  (36)  7.1 km  200 Hm   15 P   

   897         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:01 
   900         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:04 
   899         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:07 
   901    6389 Bumann-Hess, Katja          75 OT Nordheide                       10:10 
   898    6579 Wendler, Wiebke                Wiss. Quedlinburg                  10:13 
   618    6292 Reich, Katrin               84 Gymnasion Offenbach                10:16 
   297    1984 Kretzschmar, Anne           84 USV TU Dresden                     10:19 
   233    2021 Leibiger, Anett             82 Post SV Dresden                    10:22 
   795    1980 Hölzer, Katrin              80 OLV Weimar                         10:25 
   220    2004 Wetzel, Annegret            76 Robotron Dresden                   10:28 
   722    2880 Zilch, Rebecca              85 OLV Steinberg                      10:31 
   475    6481 Müller, Kirsten             84 OSC Kassel                         10:34 
    60    5127 Wollmerstädt, Irina         80 IHW Alex Berlin                    10:37 
   477    6131 Schröter, Myrea             84 OSC Kassel                         10:40 
   128  503361 Stamer, Esther              75 Braunschweiger MTV                 10:43 
   567  410240 Schlei, Julia               76 OLF Mainz                          10:46 
   470    2836 Gnau, Juliane               80 OSC Kassel                         10:49 
   287    2254 Hacker, Elke                77 USV TU Dresden                     10:52 
   502    2147 Merzdorf, Karina            76 USC Leipzig                        10:55 
    67    5133 Thiel, Daniela              72 IHW Alex Berlin                    10:58 
   797    1418 Matus, Ximena               73 OLV Weimar                         11:01 
   757    6157 Schlösser, Beate            78 Treptower SV 1949                  11:04 
   121  760727 Resch, Nadine               76 DJK Adler Bottrop                  11:07 
   304    2029 Löhning, Susanne            78 USV TU Dresden                     11:10 
   703  300900 Niehues, Anna               87 OLG Siegerland                     11:13 
   234    6517 Genderjahn, Steffi          85 Post SV Dresden                    11:16 
   635  236096 Jensch, Carmen              84 OLV Potsdam                        11:19 
   700    1555 Stötzel, Sabine             81 OLG Siegerland                     11:22 
   756    6123 Kalisch, Claudia            76 Treptower SV 1949                  11:25 
   680    2320 Löwinger, Maria             81 Planeta Radebeul                   11:28 
    41    5142 Kern, Birgit                80 SV Baindt                          11:31 
    73    5017 Winkler, Ulrike             80 TOLF Berlin                        11:34 
   328    2215 Sembdner, Fanny             85 USV TU Dresden                     11:37 
   406  236040 Metz, Andrea                74 Ski-Club Helsa                     11:40 
   740    6337 Herrmann, Heike             84 OLV Steinberg                      11:43 
    74    5004 Wollmerstädt, Katerina      76 TOLF Berlin                        11:46 



H 21 A Lang  (51)  12.6 km  315 Hm   23 P  

   902         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:03 
   904         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:06 
   993         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:09 
   819         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:12 
   905         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:15 
   906    5246 von Kutzschenbach, Benno    77 Skizunft Wiesbaden                 10:18 
   903  300931 Ziegert, Martin             85 TV Klein-Winternheim               10:21 
    16    6345 Kern, Henry                 72 SV Bad Düben                       10:24 
   104  235905 Groh, Matthias              81 TV 05 Bierbach                     10:27 
    19  504673 Kern, Andre                 73 SV Bad Düben                       10:30 
    80  219339 Otto, Volker                62 TOLF Berlin                        10:33 
   235    2335 Fritzsche, Christian        85 Post SV Dresden                    10:36 
   507    2133 Busch, Matthias             75 USC Leipzig                        10:39 
   261    2035 Meyer, Jörg                 83 Post SV Dresden                    10:42 
    27    2483 Dähnn, Michael              77 MTK Bad Harzburg                   10:45 
   641    6440 Plötz, Andre                73 OLV Potsdam                        10:48 
   105  231960 Groh, Andreas               77 TV 05 Bierbach                     10:51 
   157    5691 Rödel, Michael              78 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf             10:54 
   182    6320 Glowka, Torben              85 Eintracht Dortmund                 10:57 
   761  410210 Kaminski, Jürgen            69 Treptower SV 1949                  11:00 
   112    6067 Schmetzke, Sebastian        78 DJK Adler Bottrop                  11:03 
   101    2561 Zenke, Johannes             82 Bielefelder TG                     11:06 
    14    6371 Bäßler, Steffen             71 SV Bad Düben                       11:09 
   566  223672 Pastor, Kai                 77 OLF Mainz                          11:12 
   106  303990 Traudt, Joachim             76 TV 05 Bierbach                     11:15 
   336    2201 Lenk, Andreas               73 USV TU Dresden                     11:18 
   492    5137 Mittelsteiner, Enrico       84 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    11:21 
   379    6521 Bahrenberg, Ralf            76 Gundelfinger TS                    11:24 
   508    2119 Kärger, Wieland             78 USC Leipzig                        11:27 
   762    1647 Spranger, Lutz              67 Treptower SV 1949                  11:30 
   509    2209 Martin, Falk                70 USC Leipzig                        11:33 
   617  238707 Dargacz, Piotr              77 Gymnasion Offenbach                11:36 
   754  555005 Risch, Björn                75 ASG Teutoburger Wald               11:39 
   478    2558 Steube, Michael             85 OSC Kassel                         11:42 
   279    2296 Eidner, Martin              85 USV TU Dresden                     11:45 
    81    6817 Petau, Alexander            85 TOLF Berlin                        11:48 
   303    2280 Löhning, Michael            73 USV TU Dresden                     11:51 
    65  410245 Lange, Udo                  71 IHW Alex Berlin                    11:54 
   273    2274 Dobslaw, Henryk             77 USV TU Dresden                     11:57 
   100  830620 Zachrau, Johannes           83 Bielefelder TG                     12:00 
   311    6429 Neumann, Josef              84 USV TU Dresden                     12:03 
   345    5610 Töpfer, Christian           79 Handwerk Erfurt                    12:06 
   659    2095 Schmidt, Bernhard           80 Planeta Radebeul                   12:09 
   108  303999 Hüther, Christian           77 TV 05 Bierbach                     12:12 
    52    5104 Heinicke, Arne              73 ESV Lok Berlin                     12:15 
   427    5186 Laske, Yves                 83 SV TU Ilmenau                      12:18 
   640  236516 Pflug, Norbert              85 OLV Potsdam                        12:21 
   445    1663 Lauterbach, Helge           76 USV Jena                           12:24 
    45  300905 Kreutle, Johannes           74 SV Baindt                          12:27 
   789    6496 Schöne, Andre               78 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  12:30 
   132    1546 Harston, Simon              75 TGM Budenheim                      12:33 



D 35  (17)         6.7 km  175 Hm   13 P   

   907 2003268 Milz, Sybille               68 USV Erfurt                         10:00 
   909    5205 Schönfeld, Ute              67 SV TU Ilmenau                      10:06 
   264  336145 Stöcker, Silke              69 Post SV Dresden                    10:12 
   572  300922 Andersson, Hilke            70 TSV Malente                        10:18 
   288  411604 Heinrich, Kirstine          70 USV TU Dresden                     10:24 
   787  690606 Thomas, Sylvia              69 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  10:30 
   103  303992 Heyder, Susanne             70 TV 05 Bierbach                     10:36 
   768    2701 Finkenstädt, Andrea         67 OLV Uslar                          10:42 
   292    2299 Hempel, Christine           71 USV TU Dresden                     10:48 
   416    6252 Hirschmiller, Renate        68 TGV Horn                           10:54 
   209    2822 Schäfer, Katrin             71 Robotron Dresden                   11:00 
   716    2900 Holthoff, Bettina           69 OLV Steinberg                      11:06 
   491    5067 Kubald, Katrin              69 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    11:12 
   134  336100 Zelenina, Ekaterina         70 USG Chemnitz                       11:18 
   767    1720 von Gaza, Anke              71 OLV Uslar                          11:24 
   505  236519 Sihver, Wiebke              68 USC Leipzig                        11:30 
   908  570909 Finke, Heidrun              57 OLV Uslar                          11:36 



H 35  (32)         11.0 km  235 Hm   21 P  

   910         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:03 
   914         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:09 
   911         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:15 
   514    2129 Höfer, Michael              68 USC Leipzig                        10:21 
   358   63429 Werner, Lutz                70 BSV Friedrichshafen                10:27 
   804    1957 Foethke, Meinhard           70 OLV Weimar                         10:33 
   446  300986 Hoppe, Mirko                70 USV Jena                           10:39 
   188  300894 Kolbe, Karsten              67 Eintracht Dortmund                 10:45 
   574    6151 Andersson, Dirk             67 TSV Malente                        10:51 
   127    1897 Becker, Uwe                 68 Braunschweiger MTV                 10:57 
    53    5113 Röhl, Stefan                68 ESV Lok Berlin                     11:03 
   366    1797 Lexen, Gert                 68 TSV Grünwald                       11:09 
   351    6746 Farenfield, Martin          67 OL-Team Filder                     11:15 
   547    1749 Claudius, Sven              69 USC Magdeburg                      11:21 
   407    6005 Gertenbach, Martin          70 Ski-Club Helsa                     11:27 
   763  410121 Bleidorn, Stefan            68 Treptower SV 1949                  11:33 
   913    5247 Lühmann, Karsten            68 Skizunft Wiesbaden                 11:39 
   332  411449 Wolfram, Frank              68 USV TU Dresden                     11:45 
    32  503352 Bruns, Thilo                68 MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:51 
     6    6024 Stöwhaas, Jens              68 SU Annen                           11:57 
   545    1785 Ohk, Andreas                69 USC Magdeburg                      12:03 
   216    2080 Wetzel, Hendryk             69 Robotron Dresden                   12:09 
   488    5063 Brettschneider, Uwe         68 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    12:15 
   717    2901 Holthoff, Stefan            70 OLV Steinberg                      12:21 
   184    2577 Hauptstock, Oliver          71 Eintracht Dortmund                 12:27 
   408    6509 Rode, Gerrit                70 Ski-Club Helsa                     12:33 
    33  501949 Kwiatkowski, Andre          69 MTK Bad Harzburg                   12:39 
    69    5134 Zschäckel, Raik             67 IHW Alex Berlin                    12:45 
   192    2068 Pompe, Tilo                 70 Robotron Dresden                   12:51 
   912    1841 Dotchev, Radoslav           63 OLV Steinberg                      12:57 
   242    2030 Lückmann, Andreas           66 Post SV Dresden                    13:03 
   126    1721 Köhler, Jens                68 Braunschweiger MTV                 13:09 



D 40  (37)         5.5 km  130 Hm   12 P   

   916         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:02 
   915         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:06 
   917         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:10 
   918         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:14 
   919         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:18 
   178    2767 Seidl, Silvia               62 OLA TSV Deggendorf                 10:22 
   327    1521 Schwarzbach, Simone         64 USV TU Dresden                     10:26 
   136  236004 Escher, Uta                 64 USG Chemnitz                       10:30 
   391    6463 Kaminsky, Kerstin           61 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                10:34 
   462    1616 Friebe, Marion              64 USV Jena                           10:38 
   490    5068 Ferchow, Anne               64 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    10:42 
   135    6177 Böhme, Petra                65 USG Chemnitz                       10:46 
   623   59304 König, Kirsten              62 OLG Ortenau                        10:50 
   555    6824 Dresen, Kerstin             62 OLF Mainz                          10:54 
   460    1629 Lösch, Ute                  62 USV Jena                           10:58 
   245    2039 Nitsche, Cathrin            64 Post SV Dresden                    11:02 
   204    2065 Hinkel, Katja               65 Robotron Dresden                   11:06 
   461    1658 Zentgraf, Anke              64 USV Jena                           11:10 
   221    6236 Jahn, Silke                 64 Robotron Dresden                   11:14 
   137    6367 Richter, Antje              63 USG Chemnitz                       11:18 
   301  620713 Leideck, Heike              62 USV TU Dresden                     11:22 
    24  224367 Dähnn, Bianca               65 MTK Bad Harzburg                   11:26 
   323    2365 Richter, Sabine             66 USV TU Dresden                     11:30 
     1    2563 Korff, Ulrike               63 SC Achmer                          11:34 
   344    5210 Malsch, Angela              65 USV Erfurt                         11:38 
    11    2812 Dresel, Barbara             62 SU Annen                           11:42 
   401    7582 Seib, Nadine                63 Turn-Klubb Hannover                11:46 
   720   35244 Eronen, Jaana               63 OLV Steinberg                      11:50 
   652    7849 Kempe, Bettina              64 Planeta Radebeul                   11:54 
   362    2266 Greiner, Claudia            63 TSV Grünwald                       11:58 
   294    2203 Juckelandt, Sabine          63 USV TU Dresden                     12:02 
   199    2192 Cruse, Katrin               66 Robotron Dresden                   12:06 
   124    1823 Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa     64 Braunschweiger MTV                 12:10 
   243    2047 Müller, Anke                66 Post SV Dresden                    12:14 
   189    4813 Kolbe, Kirsten              64 Eintracht Dortmund                 12:18 
   244    2153 Kraemer, Karin              63 Post SV Dresden                    12:22 
   290    2258 Hellmann, Kerstin           63 USV TU Dresden                     12:26 



H 40  (68)         9.8 km  225 Hm   21 P   

   922         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:04 
   925         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:07 
   920         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:10 
   614         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:13 
   719         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:16 
   924         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:19 
   921  224358 Janz, Oliver                63 TV Klein-Winternheim               10:22 
   615  410632 Schomburg, Henning          64 Gymnasion Offenbach                10:25 
    55    6808 Wohlrabe, Lutz              62 ESV Lok Berlin                     10:28 
   625    6353 Funk, Benedikt              63 OLG Ortenau                        10:31 
   656  237520 Röhnert, Wilfried           63 Planeta Radebeul                   10:34 
   222    6405 Winter, Holm                64 Robotron Dresden                   10:37 
   541  411674 Otto, Burkhard              66 ESV Lok Magdeburg                  10:40 
   210  236150 Schäfer, Steffen            66 Robotron Dresden                   10:43 
   558    2649 Fischer, Peter              63 OLF Mainz                          10:46 
   785  410559 Trauner, Ulrich             66 SV Wannweil                        10:49 
   367    2242 Beierlein, Uwe              62 TSV Grünwald                       10:52 
   683    5251 Rathmann, Jens              64 SV Schmalkalden                    10:55 
   107    2737 Schlafke, Jens              63 TV 05 Bierbach                     10:58 
   368    1772 Kolehmainen, Ari            62 TSV Grünwald                       11:01 
   712  410227 Brandt, Rainer              64 Hansa Simmerath                    11:04 
   521    4879 Krauße, Thomas              64 LVB Leipzig                        11:07 
   431    5193 Riebisch, Matthias          63 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:10 
    54    5105 Kremlacek, Johannes         64 ESV Lok Berlin                     11:13 
   725    2892 Olschowski, Peter           63 OLV Steinberg                      11:16 
   447    1641 Rüster, Thomas              62 USV Jena                           11:19 
   624   59324 König, Stefan               63 OLG Ortenau                        11:22 
   450    1631 Mieth, Matias               62 USV Jena                           11:25 
   313    6210 Nieke, Hagen                63 USV TU Dresden                     11:28 
   626    2465 Herzog, Martin              64 OLG Ortenau                        11:31 
   291 2000173 Hellmann, Rene              63 USV TU Dresden                     11:34 
   736  501947 Berger, Georg               63 OLV Steinberg                      11:37 
   277  501908 Drechsel, Michael           65 USV TU Dresden                     11:40 
   764    5050 Braatz, Frank               62 Treptower SV 1949                  11:43 
   369    2260 Greiner, Martin             63 TSV Grünwald                       11:46 
   694  222260 Wanner, Nikolaj             62 OLG Siegerland                     11:49 
   451    1648 Vitzthum, Peter             64 USV Jena                           11:52 
   169    2703 Jugenheimer, Gerd           62 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              11:55 
   140    6148 Böhme, Gerd                 64 USG Chemnitz                       11:58 
     8    2854 Luter, Christoph            65 SU Annen                           12:01 
   215    2063 Hering, Peter               62 Robotron Dresden                   12:04 
   268    2247 Buhler, Gerhard-Michael     62 USV TU Dresden                     12:07 
   352  652010 Heim, Peter                 65 OL-Team Filder                     12:10 
   270  660428 Cerbe, Burkhard             66 USV TU Dresden                     12:13 
   423  663366 Berwing, Dieter             63 SV TU Ilmenau                      12:16 
   205    2066 Hinkel, Udo                 64 Robotron Dresden                   12:19 
     5    6593 Wendler, Hilmar             63 TV 1898 Alsbach                    12:22 
   190    2154 Reinitz, Thomas             62 Eintracht Dortmund                 12:25 
    34  502220 Dähnn, Martin               63 MTK Bad Harzburg                   12:28 
   402    5794 Seib, Leo                   63 Turn-Klubb Hannover                12:31 
   386    4812 Eppendorfer, Jörg           65 SV Koweg Görlitz                   12:34 
   449    1628 Lösch, Steffen              62 USV Jena                           12:37 
   141    6366 Richling, Peter             62 USG Chemnitz                       12:40 
   334    2238 Wuttig, Thomas              65 USV TU Dresden                     12:43 
   522    6407 Richter, Detlef             65 LVB Leipzig                        12:46 
   448    1620 Gorecki, Mario              63 USV Jena                           12:49 
   125  501916 Struckmann, Jens            66 Braunschweiger MTV                 12:52 
   168    2748 Scheler, Thomas             63 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              12:55 
   198    2190 Cruse, Kay                  66 Robotron Dresden                   12:58 
   563    6409 Kleipa, Torsten             63 OLF Mainz                          13:01 
     7    1693 Depta, Peter                65 SU Annen                           13:04 
   139  411472 Zelenin, Andrei             66 USG Chemnitz                       13:07 
   765    5047 Meyer, Dirk                 64 Treptower SV 1949                  13:10 
   805  200466 Wichmann, Rainer            66 OLV Weimar                         13:13 
   217    2056 Claus, Carol                64 Robotron Dresden                   13:16 
   246    2176 Müller, Matthias            62 Post SV Dresden                    13:19 
   283    2288 Gossel, Heiko               65 USV TU Dresden                     13:22 
   923    2045 Zimmerling, Holger          63 Post SV Dresden                    13:25 



D 45  (20)         5.3 km  120 Hm   11 P   

   926         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:02 
   928         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:06 
   927         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:10 
   781  410553 Schach, Sybille             60 SV Wannweil                        10:14 
   660    2107 Schmidt, Elke               58 Planeta Radebeul                   10:18 
   465    6364 Rosemeier, Andrea           61 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr              10:22 
   181    6143 Glowka, Barbara             60 Eintracht Dortmund                 10:26 
   577    6444 Kaiser, Viola               59 HSG Merseburg                      10:30 
   758    5100 Braatz, Monika              57 Treptower SV 1949                  10:34 
   629    6379 Sonnenberg, Olga            58 Osnabrücker TB                     10:38 
   248    2164 Leibiger, Marika            57 Post SV Dresden                    10:42 
   799    1985 Kretzschmar, Ute            59 OLV Weimar                         10:46 
   247    2022 Leibiger, Birgit            61 Post SV Dresden                    10:50 
   688    1742 Friedrichs, Ulrike          59 MTV Seesen                         10:54 
   696    2781 Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike      59 OLG Siegerland                     10:58 
   266    2246 Buhler, Birgit              61 USV TU Dresden                     11:02 
   564  410671 Krassowitzkaja, Galina      57 OLF Mainz                          11:06 
   662    2103 Schmidt, Ute                60 Planeta Radebeul                   11:10 
   684    5252 Rathmann, Constanze         61 SV Schmalkalden                    11:14 
   544    1867 Lange, Veronika             58 USC Magdeburg                      11:18 



H 45  (43)         8.6 km  230 Hm   17 P   

   929         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:03 
   857         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:07 
   856         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:11 
   858         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:15 
   855         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:19 
   619    6257 Holtermann, Birger          61 Gymnasion Offenbach                10:23 
    10    2615 Baack, Rüdiger              58 SU Annen                           10:27 
   180    6101 Glowka, Hans-Joachim        58 Eintracht Dortmund                 10:31 
   170    2858 Kirsch, Stefan              59 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              10:35 
   693    2694 Menn, Joachim               57 OLG Siegerland                     10:39 
    82    5006 Frenzel, Frank-Peter        61 TOLF Berlin                        10:43 
   699  501944 Käppele, Henning            58 OLG Siegerland                     10:47 
   515    2285 Treibmann, Peter            59 USC Leipzig                        10:51 
   806    1986 Kretzschmar, Frank          59 OLV Weimar                         10:55 
   329    2253 Strobel, Joachim            57 USV TU Dresden                     10:59 
   387    6499 Alter, Christian            57 SV Koweg Görlitz                   11:03 
   131  501929 Friedl, Harald              59 TSV Brockum                        11:07 
   516    2131 Meyer, Ulf                  61 USC Leipzig                        11:11 
   252    2046 Kraemer, Werner             58 Post SV Dresden                    11:15 
   437    5201 Laske, Dietmar              57 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:19 
   807    1958 Schumann, Matthias          58 OLV Weimar                         11:23 
   335    2249 Zenker, Norbert             58 USV TU Dresden                     11:27 
   353  300937 Biedermann, Michael         61 OL-Team Filder                     11:31 
    56    6806 Graumann, Bernd             61 ESV Lok Berlin                     11:35 
   636    6350 Jensch, Fred                59 OLV Potsdam                        11:39 
   581    2786 Genatis, Uwe                61 SV Mietraching                     11:43 
     9    2811 Dresel, Uwe                 57 SU Annen                           11:47 
   537  237515 Jurack, Holger              59 ESV Lok Magdeburg                  11:51 
   531    4875 Prunsche, Klaus             57 TUS Lübbecke                       11:55 
   250    2171 Leibiger, Jörg              61 Post SV Dresden                    11:59 
   219    2199 Ansorge, Ronald             59 Robotron Dresden                   12:03 
   518    1915 Forner, Andreas             61 LVB Leipzig                        12:07 
   667  300690 Wiedenfeld, Frank           60 Planeta Radebeul                   12:11 
   293    2264 Hempel, Klaus               61 USV TU Dresden                     12:15 
   485    5065 Brettschneider, Hartmut     58 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    12:19 
   390    6498 Kaminsky, Jan               60 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                12:23 
   472    1559 Kukis, Michael              59 OSC Kassel                         12:27 
   251    2010 Fuchs, Dietmar              58 Post SV Dresden                    12:31 
   770    7592 von Gaza, Horst             59 OLV Uslar                          12:35 
    35    2572 Bruns, Henning              61 MTK Bad Harzburg                   12:39 
   526  500742 Spengler, Andreas           61 ESV Lok Dessau                     12:43 
   731  236146 Berger, Magnus              61 OLV Steinberg                      12:47 
   249    2024 Leibiger, Jens              59 Post SV Dresden                    12:51 



D 50  (17)         4.2 km  90 Hm   10 P    

   930         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:00 
   931    1913 AK Schmidt, Bettina         56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  10:08 
   932    2509 Fialova, Viera              53 Hansa Simmerath                    10:16 
   788    6544 Schöne, Franziska           54 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  10:24 
   187    1924 Rehorst, Hildegard          54 Eintracht Dortmund                 10:32 
   341    4806 Herbrand, Monika            54 Ski Klub Duisburg                  10:40 
   203    2079 Winkler, Rita               54 Robotron Dresden                   10:48 
   724    2911 Knigge, Reinhild            53 OLV Steinberg                      10:56 
   568    2827 Talarmo, Tytti              52 OLF Mainz                          11:04 
    42    6376 Kern, Marianne              53 SV Baindt                          11:12 
   176  300964 Schwarzkopf, Irma           55 TSG Creidlitz                      11:20 
   575    4802 Bode, Veronika              55 SC Melle 03                        11:28 
   666    2094 Wenzel, Sigrid              53 Planeta Radebeul                   11:36 
   605    1561 Sobczak, Antje              54 OT Nordheide                       11:44 
   434  540205 Tröße, Renate               54 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:52 
   307    2212 Möser, Ingrid               55 USV TU Dresden                     12:00 
   664    2307 Tonn, Gisela                54 Planeta Radebeul                   12:08 



H 50  (34)         7.8 km  220 Hm   18 P   

   933         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:05 
   936         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:10 
   937         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:15 
   935    6100 Reischuk, Rüdiger           55 Lübecker Turnerschaft              10:20 
   934    2851 Fiala, Milan                53 Hansa Simmerath                    10:25 
   171    2646 Höfer, Helmut               55 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              10:30 
   786  410578 Schach, Walter              52 SV Wannweil                        10:35 
   354    4834 Pfiz, Rolf                  55 OL-Team Filder                     10:40 
   655  307016 Paschka, Frank              54 Planeta Radebeul                   10:45 
   794  560229 Beyer, Jörg                 56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  10:50 
   571    6070 Andersson, Uwe              55 TSV Malente                        10:55 
   578  550911 May, Joachim                55 HSG Merseburg                      11:00 
   452    1643 Schlemm, Herrmann           53 USV Jena                           11:05 
   551    4885 Czioska, Frank              55 OLF Mainz                          11:10 
   347    5161 Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen        54 Handwerk Erfurt                    11:15 
   464  503364 Döhler, Bernd               54 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr              11:20 
    66    5038 Jandrig, Burkhard           56 IHW Alex Berlin                    11:25 
   582    2782 Mumme, Jörg                 56 SV Mietraching                     11:30 
   771    6097 Much, Detlef                53 OLV Uslar                          11:35 
   792    6026 Fremder, Dietmar            56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  11:40 
   753  555013 Jankowski, Jürgen           52 ASG Teutoburger Wald               11:45 
   793    6599 Schote, Gerd                56 OL-Team Wehrsdorf                  11:50 
   638    6078 Kühne, Ulrich               55 OLV Potsdam                        11:55 
   298 2000044 Kundisch, Diethard          54 USV TU Dresden                     12:00 
   395    7465 Jübermann, Erhard           53 RSV Hannover                       12:05 
   627  770002 Eyrich, Ewald               55 OLG Ortenau                        12:10 
   559    6330 Götte, Heinrich             52 OLF Mainz                          12:15 
   665    2086 Tonn, Konrad                53 Planeta Radebeul                   12:20 
   468    2398 Blumenstein, Helmut         55 OSC Kassel                         12:25 
   606    1563 Sobczak, Udo                55 OT Nordheide                       12:30 
   484    5075 Brettschneider, Gerhard     54 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    12:35 
   631    6377 Sonnenberg, Sergej          56 Osnabrücker TB                     12:40 
   308    2297 Möser, Michael              55 USV TU Dresden                     12:45 
   650    2305 Hickethier, Manfred         52 Planeta Radebeul                   12:50 



D 55  (11)         4.2 km  90 Hm   10 P    

   939         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:04 
   938         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:12 
   940         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:20 
   255    2005 Busch, Bärbel               51 Post SV Dresden                    10:28 
   714  308953 Scheidt, Renate             47 Hansa Simmerath                    10:36 
   254    2165 Lucke, Helga                50 Post SV Dresden                    10:44 
   173    2478 Weid, Angelika              48 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              10:52 
   253    2044 Weber, Monika               49 Post SV Dresden                    11:00 
    61    5120 Römhild, Gabriele           50 IHW Alex Berlin                    11:08 
   600    6464 Hacker, Ulrike              50 Turbine Neubrandenburg             11:16 
   550    1863 Bader, Hilde                48 OLF Mainz                          11:24 



H 55  (32)         7.0 km  175 Hm   15 P   

   942         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:03 
   943         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:08 
   944         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:13 
   941         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:18 
   945         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:23 
   711  308952 Scheidt, Günter             50 Hansa Simmerath                    10:28 
   414  410207 Deak, Peter                 49 TGV Horn                           10:33 
   471    2586 Hausmann, Hans              47 OSC Kassel                         10:38 
   256    2006 Busch, Hans-Jürgen          50 Post SV Dresden                    10:43 
   409    6539 Braun, Wolfgang             49 Ski-Club Helsa                     10:48 
   172  302922 Igelhaut, Peter             50 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              10:53 
    46    6351 Kern, Heinrich              48 SV Baindt                          10:58 
   557    2850 Durben, Harald              50 OLF Mainz                          11:03 
   573    6003 Buhmann, Horst              51 TSV Malente                        11:08 
   435    5200 Tröße, Lutz                 50 SV TU Ilmenau                      11:13 
   710    2513 Wollgarten, Hermann         50 Hansa Simmerath                    11:18 
   820  500601 Körner, Walter              50 LV Deggendorf                      11:23 
   396    2596 May, Siegfried              51 RSV Hannover                       11:28 
   500    1575 Pape, Heinz-Friedrich       50 TG Lage                            11:33 
   337    2287 Haufe, Christian            49 USV TU Dresden                     11:38 
   642    6334 Plötz, Gerhard              50 OLV Potsdam                        11:43 
    57  236105 Ziesche, Jürgen             50 ESV Lok Berlin                     11:48 
   554  249983 Dresen, Andreas             51 OLF Mainz                          11:53 
    83    5005 Wollenberg, Bernd           48 TOLF Berlin                        11:58 
   473    6520 Moll, Viktor                49 OSC Kassel                         12:03 
   772    2583 Holz, Wilhelm               50 OLV Uslar                          12:08 
   570    6079 Andersson, Hans-Joachim     50 TSV Malente                        12:13 
   494    2501 Winkler, Jochen             50 Kaulsdorfer OLV                    12:18 
   632    6555 In der Stroth, Reinhard     51 Osnabrücker TB                     12:23 
   752  555007 Risch, Nikolaus             49 ASG Teutoburger Wald               12:28 
   257    6519 Genderjahn, Ludwig          48 Post SV Dresden                    12:33 
   649    2097 Härtelt, Helmut             51 Planeta Radebeul                   12:38 



D 60  (11)         4.0 km  75 Hm   11 P    

   947         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:01 
   948         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:09 
   946         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:17 
   654    2096 Lekauskas, Bärbl            43 Planeta Radebeul                   10:25 
   506    2146 Kärger, Birge               46 USC Leipzig                        10:33 
   392    1919 Richter, Birgit             44 BSV Halle-Ammendorf                10:41 
   197    2711 Renger, Rita                45 Robotron Dresden                   10:49 
   271    1902 Conrad, Erika               44 USV TU Dresden                     10:57 
    62    5117 Haenelt, Beatrix            46 IHW Alex Berlin                    11:05 
   809    6384 Michel, Birgitt             44 TV Jahn Wolfsburg                  11:13 
   723    2877 Coppik, Elfi                46 OLV Steinberg                      11:21 



H 60  (28)         5.6 km  135 Hm   13 P   

   949         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:03 
   953         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:09 
   952         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:15 
   950         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:21 
   951  230104 Klawun, Werner                 Post SV Dresden                    10:27 
   342    4858 Gangloff, Renke             43 Ski Klub Duisburg                  10:33 
   356  410522 Leich, Rolf                 42 OL-Team Filder                     10:39 
   709  410230 Schleeger, Raimund          45 Hansa Simmerath                    10:45 
   646    6154 Bellmann, Berndt            46 Planeta Radebeul                   10:51 
   527  219445 Güth, Hans                  42 ESV Lok Dessau                     10:57 
   657    2098 Schindler, Udo              42 Planeta Radebeul                   11:03 
   195    4545 Weck, Klaus-Henning         45 Robotron Dresden                   11:09 
   343    1747 Herbrand, Jörg              45 Ski Klub Duisburg                  11:15 
   410    6525 Rode, Winfried              43 Ski-Club Helsa                     11:21 
   174    7322 Oechler, Dieter             44 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses              11:27 
   808    1951 Lange, Hans                 45 OLV Weimar                         11:33 
   310 2222222 Müller, Rainer              45 USV TU Dresden                     11:39 
   773    6333 Finkenstädt, Frank          43 OLV Uslar                          11:45 
   355    2815 Vischer, Friedrich          42 OL-Team Filder                     11:51 
   175    2714 Simon, Heinz-Peter          46 TSG Creidlitz                      11:57 
   185    6500 Keddy, Karl                 42 Eintracht Dortmund                 12:03 
   691    6400 Gieseler, Walter            45 OLG Siegerland                     12:09 
   569    2808 Talarmo, Veijo              44 OLF Mainz                          12:15 
   692    2699 Nüs, Peter                  45 OLG Siegerland                     12:21 
    13  504611 Kern, Wilmar                45 SV Bad Düben                       12:27 
   658    2089 Schmalfeld, Tassilo         40 Planeta Radebeul                   12:33 
   549    1873 Bader, Hans Joachim         46 OLF Mainz                          12:39 
    58  501913 Frenzel, Michael            43 ESV Lok Berlin                     12:45 



D 65  (15)         3.6 km  70 Hm   10 P    

   955         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:02 
   956         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:06 
   954         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:10 
   715    2816 Förster, Elfriede           39 Hansa Simmerath                    10:14 
    25    2472 Bruns, Hanne-Lore           35 MTK Bad Harzburg                   10:18 
   613    6306 Voit, Marga                 40 VfL Nürnberg                       10:22 
   630    5154 Brockfeld, Ursula           38 Osnabrücker TB                     10:26 
   258    2003 Burkhardt, Brigitte         39 Post SV Dresden                    10:30 
   523    6205 Zemanek, Rosmarie           40 SV Leipzig-Mitte                   10:34 
   601    6035 Schmiedeberg, Brigitte      35 Turbine Neubrandenburg             10:38 
   801    1969 Eulitz, Ilse                39 OLV Weimar                         10:42 
   330    2256 Thämelt, Uta                41 USV TU Dresden                     10:46 
   800    1965 Schubert, Gisela            41 OLV Weimar                         10:50 
   284    2237 Grosse, Ingrid              39 USV TU Dresden                     10:54 
    92    2490 Breckle, Uta                40 Bielefelder TG                     10:58 



H 65  (21)         5.6 km  135 Hm   13 P   

   959         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:06 
   958         Vakant                         Vakant                             10:12 
   957    5234 Völksch, Rolf               39 USV Erfurt                         10:18 
   154         AK Martin, Lothar           39 Chemnitzer Polizei-SV              10:24 
   357    6385 Leukert, Dietmar            41 OL-Team Filder                     10:30 
   194    2072 Rößler, Hans-Jochen         40 Robotron Dresden                   10:36 
   109    1789 Traudt, Walter              41 TV 05 Bierbach                     10:42 
   750    2486 Greiselis, Waldis           39 TSV Stettfeld                      10:48 
   305    6155 Löwe, Peter                 38 USV TU Dresden                     10:54 
   612    4863 Bumann, Claus               41 TG Northeim                        11:00 
   707    2830 Nießen, Siegfried           38 Hansa Simmerath                    11:06 
   628    6396 Hoferer, Albert             39 OLG Ortenau                        11:12 
   708  410244 Kirch, Benno                39 Hansa Simmerath                    11:18 
   211    2060 Heinemann, Rolf             37 Robotron Dresden                   11:24 
   706    2832 Braun, Wolfram              38 Hansa Simmerath                    11:30 
   133    2826 Rathje, Claus-Peter         41 TGM Budenheim                      11:36 
   685    5253 Rathmann, Dieter            39 SV Schmalkalden                    11:42 
   751  555011 Höfer, Eberhard             39 ASG Teutoburger Wald               11:48 
   548    6010 Wichmann, Peter             40 USC Magdeburg                      11:54 
   403  410410 Gohde, Günter               39 Turn-Klubb Hannover                12:00 
   272  501901 Conrad, Helmut              40 USV TU Dresden                     12:06 



H 70  (21)         4.5 km  95 Hm   10 P    

   961         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:28 
   960         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:32 
   962    6138 Hasse, Werner               30 Turn-Klubb Hannover                11:36 
   525    4815 Cruse, Peter                35 SV Leipzig-Mitte                   11:40 
   634    6507 Reischl, Georg              34 TV Osterhofen                      11:44 
   453    1635 Nägler, Klaus               34 USV Jena                           11:48 
    89    6179 Brusdeilins, Günter         26 Bielefelder Ski-Club               11:52 
   413    6542 Häfner, Martin              28 TV Hochdorf                        11:56 
   177    2440 Fröhner, Klaus              29 MTV Dannenberg                     12:00 
   686    6255 Lückmann, Peter             36 SV BW Sedlitz                      12:04 
   394    6071 Dahme, Hans-Georg           33 RSV Hannover                       12:08 
   594    6340 Rehbein, Walter             36 TG Münden                          12:12 
   524    6242 Zemanek, Achim              36 SV Leipzig-Mitte                   12:16 
   499    6167 Mols, Karl Heinz            31 DARC Köln                          12:20 
   633    5155 Brockfeld, Dieter           35 Osnabrücker TB                     12:24 
   179    6394 Lorenz, Rudi                36 OLA TSV Deggendorf                 12:28 
    70   34108 Bauyard, Yves               34 IHW Alex Berlin                    12:32 
    88    6536 Wittiber, Wolfgang          34 Bielefelder Ski-Club               12:36 
   536    2634 Mevius, Horst               35 Lübecker Turnerschaft              12:40 
    59    5107 Schlittermann, Klaus        34 ESV Lok Berlin                     12:44 
   651   64562 Horn, Gerhard               36 Planeta Radebeul                   12:48 



KL  (11)           2.6 km  35 Hm   8 P     

   777  300603 von Gaza, Robin             91 OLV Uslar                          11:14 
   223  642701 Denk, Andreas               64 Handwerk Erfurt                    11:18 
   965         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:22 
   971         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:26 
   969         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:30 
   966         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:34 
   968         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:38 
   972         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:42 
   964         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:46 
   970         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:50 
   967         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:54 



MS  (22)           4.1 km  80 Hm   10 P    

   737  211491 Berger, Ute                 58 OLV Steinberg                      11:55 
   661    2108 Schmidt, Peter              56 Planeta Radebeul                   11:59 
   153         Keller, Carsten                USG Chemnitz                       12:03 
    20    6373 Derksen, Antje              80 SV Bad Düben                       12:07 
   520  411497 Jakob, Max                  91 LVB Leipzig                        12:11 
   158    5692 Rödel, Günter               40 TV Coburg-Ketschendorf             12:15 
   517    4830 Ernst, Florian              90 LVB Leipzig                        12:19 
   668    2304 Wiedmer, Steffen            55 Planeta Radebeul                   12:23 
   584  231940 Lange, Peter                56 SV Mietraching                     12:27 
   114  890111 Urbanietz, Sandra           89 DJK Adler Bottrop                  12:31 
   275    6275 Drechsel, Ines              68 USV TU Dresden                     12:35 
   370    2265 Greiner, Johanna            89 TSV Grünwald                       12:39 
   979  300979 Günther, Philip             92 USV Jena                           12:43 
   976    2326 Rothkegel, Thomas           67 Post SV Dresden                    12:47 
   981         Vakant                         Vakant                             12:51 
   980         Vakant                         Vakant                             12:55 
   978         Vakant                         Vakant                             12:59 
   975         Vakant                         Vakant                             13:03 
   973         Vakant                         Vakant                             13:07 
   974         Vakant                         Vakant                             13:11 
   977         Vakant                         Vakant                             13:15 
   982         Vakant                         Vakant                             13:19 



LS  (10)           6.7 km  175 Hm   13 P   

   984  411608 Stahlberg, Jens             61 ESV Lok Zwickau                    11:40 
   987         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:46 
   983         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:52 
   990         Vakant                         Vakant                             11:58 
   986         Vakant                         Vakant                             12:04 
   985         Vakant                         Vakant                             12:10 
   992         Vakant                         Vakant                             12:16 
   991         Vakant                         Vakant                             12:22 
   989         Vakant                         Vakant                             12:28 
   988         Vakant                         Vakant                             12:34