Deutsche Meisterschaften Lang 2006 Mi 11.10.2006 17:24
Vereins-Startlisteerzeugt von OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2006

    Start   Stnr Name                         Jg I-Karte Kategorie     Anz 


100 SC Achmer                 

    11:34      1 Korff, Ulrike                63    2563 D 40           37 



100 TV 1898 Alsbach           

    12:13      2 Horst, Ingo                  77  501939 H 21 Elite     23 
    11:07      3 Thierolf, Michael            62  501910 H 21 Elite     23 
    12:22      5 Wendler, Hilmar              63    6593 H 40           68 



100 SU Annen                  

    11:57      6 Stöwhaas, Jens               68    6024 H 35           32 
    13:04      7 Depta, Peter                 65    1693 H 40           68 
    12:01      8 Luter, Christoph             65    2854 H 40           68 
    11:47      9 Dresel, Uwe                  57    2811 H 45           43 
    10:27     10 Baack, Rüdiger               58    2615 H 45           43 
    11:42     11 Dresel, Barbara              62    2812 D 40           37 
    12:26     12 Depta, Monika                70  500662 D 19 Elite     16 



100 SV Bad Düben              

    12:27     13 Kern, Wilmar                 45  504611 H 60           28 
    11:09     14 Bäßler, Steffen              71    6371 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:17     15 Conrad, Anne                 71  500432 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:24     16 Kern, Henry                  72    6345 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:21     17 Jahn, Sandra                 85    7850 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:03     18 Kunfalvi, Zsanett            75    6186 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:30     19 Kern, Andre                  73  504673 H 21 A Lang    51 
    12:07     20 Derksen, Antje               80    6373 MS             22 



100 MTK Bad Harzburg          

    10:48     21 Bruns, Rieke                 92    1706 D -14          22 
    10:55     22 Bruns, Svenja                89    1756 D -18          28 
    11:05     23 Bruns, Ulrike                74    7483 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:26     24 Dähnn, Bianca                65  224367 D 40           37 
    10:18     25 Bruns, Hanne-Lore            35    2472 D 65           15 
    10:56     26 Dähnn, Klaas                 98    2824 H -10          21 
    10:45     27 Dähnn, Michael               77    2483 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:31     28 Bruns, Eike                  75  500780 H 21 Elite     23 
    11:55     29 Hofmeister, Christoph        84  691984 H 21 Elite     23 
    11:19     30 Hofmeister, Patrick          85  990066 H 21 Elite     23 
    11:01     31 Stamer, Joachim              72  720412 H 21 Elite     23 
    11:51     32 Bruns, Thilo                 68  503352 H 35           32 
    12:39     33 Kwiatkowski, Andre           69  501949 H 35           32 
    12:28     34 Dähnn, Martin                63  502220 H 40           68 
    12:39     35 Bruns, Henning               61    2572 H 45           43 
    11:20     36 Dähnn, Kjell                 96    7599 H -10          21 



100 SV Baindt                 

    10:28     37 Hobe, Leonie                 91    6228 D -16          24 
    11:07     38 Berle, Evelyn                90  410543 D -18          28 
    11:01     39 Willburger, Carolin          89  410515 D -18          28 
    10:49     40 Hohnheiser, Birgitta         89  410589 D -18          28 
    11:31     41 Kern, Birgit                 80    5142 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:12     42 Kern, Marianne               53    6376 D 50           17 
    11:40     43 Hohnheiser, Johannes         78    2757 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:40     44 Maier, Markus                78    2793 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    12:27     45 Kreutle, Johannes            74  300905 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:58     46 Kern, Heinrich               48    6351 H 55           32 
    10:24     48 Hobe, Frieder                89  410599 H -18          29 
    10:19    845 Schädler, Florian            85  503681 H 21 Elite     23 



100 ESV Lok Berlin            

    10:48     49 Graumann, Friederike         91  236514 D -16          24 
    10:19     50 Graumann, Heidi              63    6810 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:38     51 Graumann, Leo                96    6805 H -12          17 
    12:15     52 Heinicke, Arne               73    5104 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:03     53 Röhl, Stefan                 68    5113 H 35           32 
    11:13     54 Kremlacek, Johannes          64    5105 H 40           68 
    10:28     55 Wohlrabe, Lutz               62    6808 H 40           68 
    11:35     56 Graumann, Bernd              61    6806 H 45           43 
    11:48     57 Ziesche, Jürgen              50  236105 H 55           32 
    12:45     58 Frenzel, Michael             43  501913 H 60           28 
    12:44     59 Schlittermann, Klaus         34    5107 H 70           21 



100 IHW Alex Berlin           

    10:37     60 Wollmerstädt, Irina          80    5127 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:08     61 Römhild, Gabriele            50    5120 D 55           11 
    11:05     62 Haenelt, Beatrix             46    5117 D 60           11 
    10:54     63 Jandrig, Matthias            85  503353 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:54     65 Lange, Udo                   71  410245 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:25     66 Jandrig, Burkhard            56    5038 H 50           34 
    10:58     67 Thiel, Daniela               72    5133 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:40     68 Thiel, Robin                 97    5135 H -10          21 
    12:45     69 Zschäckel, Raik              67    5134 H 35           32 
    12:32     70 Bauyard, Yves                34   34108 H 70           21 



100 TOLF Berlin               

    12:25     71 Jänich, Isabell              88    5025 D -18          28 
    10:25     72 Schroeter, Melanie           79  236007 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:34     73 Winkler, Ulrike              80    5017 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:46     74 Wollmerstädt, Katerina       76    5004 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:50     75 Otto, Mark                   96  219337 H -12          17 
    11:32     76 Goericke, Marvin             91  220391 H -16          42 
    10:52     77 Woller, Björn                90  220381 H -16          42 
    10:38     78 Nietsch, Michael             78    5021 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:30     79 Wollenberg, Lars             71    5001 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:33     80 Otto, Volker                 62  219339 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:48     81 Petau, Alexander             85    6817 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:43     82 Frenzel, Frank-Peter         61    5006 H 45           43 
    11:58     83 Wollenberg, Bernd            48    5005 H 55           32 
    11:27     84 Scholtz, Galina              67  249966 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:08     85 Scholtz, Paul                97  249968 H -10          21 
    10:14     86 AK Jänisch, Antonio          92  336090 H -12          17 
    12:30     87 Vestrum, Erlend              69         H 21 A Kurz    78 



100 Bielefelder Ski-Club      

    12:36     88 Wittiber, Wolfgang           34    6536 H 70           21 
    11:52     89 Brusdeilins, Günter          26    6179 H 70           21 



100 Bielefelder TG            

    10:47     90 Breckle, Anke                71  710402 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    12:26     91 Breckle, Hans                68  681223 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:58     92 Breckle, Uta                 40    2490 D 65           15 
    10:43     93 Dombert, Philipp             82    2505 H 21 Elite     23 
    11:52     94 Domeyer, Dirk                77    2574 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:49     95 Fischer, Axel                76  501920 H 21 Elite     23 
    11:09     96 Klose, Andrea                79  300917 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:05     97 Riechers, Sören              87  224375 H -20          19 
    12:32     98 Roßnegger, Christian         72  720425 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:37     99 Schmetzke, Annika            81    6066 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    12:00    100 Zachrau, Johannes            83  830620 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:06    101 Zenke, Johannes              82    2561 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:32    102 Jasper, Arvid                94  501918 H -14          23 



100 TV 05 Bierbach            

    10:36    103 Heyder, Susanne              70  303992 D 35           17 
    10:27    104 Groh, Matthias               81  235905 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:51    105 Groh, Andreas                77  231960 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:15    106 Traudt, Joachim              76  303990 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:58    107 Schlafke, Jens               63    2737 H 40           68 
    12:12    108 Hüther, Christian            77  303999 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:42    109 Traudt, Walter               41    1789 H 65           21 
    11:29    110 Wendler, Thamar              73  303996 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    12:16    111 Rauch, Sebastian             84  235901 H 21 A Kurz    78 



100 DJK Adler Bottrop         

    11:03    112 Schmetzke, Sebastian         78    6067 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:00    113 Urbanietz, Florian           88  883004 H -18          29 
    12:31    114 Urbanietz, Sandra            89  890111 MS             22 
    12:31    115 Grunau, Ines                 88  880417 D -18          28 
    10:25    117 Lubina, Alexander            79    1929 H 21 Elite     23 
    11:13    118 Schulte-Zurhausen, Roman     84  841101 H 21 Elite     23 
    10:44    119 Beckmann, Linda              93  930520 D -14          22 
    10:32    120 Graw, Torsten                91  503356 H -16          42 
    11:07    121 Resch, Nadine                76  760727 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:14    122 Resch, Lars                  76  761106 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:38    838 Schläfke, Bettina            81    6089 D 19 Elite     16 



100 Braunschweiger MTV        

    11:12    123 Struckmann, Magnus           96    1817 H -10          21 
    12:10    124 Rihko-Struckmann, Liisa      64    1823 D 40           37 
    12:52    125 Struckmann, Jens             66  501916 H 40           68 
    13:09    126 Köhler, Jens                 68    1721 H 35           32 
    10:57    127 Becker, Uwe                  68    1897 H 35           32 
    10:43    128 Stamer, Esther               75  503361 D 19 A Lang    36 



100 TSV Brockum               

    10:23    129 Friedl, Anika                88    2564 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:53    130 Friedl, Jessica              85  501946 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:07    131 Friedl, Harald               59  501929 H 45           43 



100 TGM Budenheim             

    12:33    132 Harston, Simon               75    1546 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:36    133 Rathje, Claus-Peter          41    2826 H 65           21 



100 USG Chemnitz              

    11:18    134 Zelenina, Ekaterina          70  336100 D 35           17 
    10:46    135 Böhme, Petra                 65    6177 D 40           37 
    10:30    136 Escher, Uta                  64  236004 D 40           37 
    11:18    137 Richter, Antje               63    6367 D 40           37 
    11:22    138 Rupsch, Gunnar               72    7814 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    13:07    139 Zelenin, Andrei              66  411472 H 40           68 
    11:58    140 Böhme, Gerd                  64    6148 H 40           68 
    12:40    141 Richling, Peter              62    6366 H 40           68 
    10:48    142 Zelenina, Alexandra          95  236520 D -12          17 
    10:32    143 Knitsch, Franziska           94    7807 D -12          17 
    11:12    144 Roßberg, Sylva               91  411468 D -16          24 
    12:13    145 Richter, Undine              89    6369 D -18          28 
    11:20    146 Zelenin, Anatolij            93  411470 H -14          23 
    11:44    147 Richter, Justus              91  249998 H -16          42 
    11:36    148 Staub, Markus                91    4832 H -16          42 
    11:52    149 Knitsch, Sebastian           90  411471 H -16          42 
    11:11    150 Hergott, Heike               71    6108 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:28    151 Gerber, Theo                 96         H -10          21 
    10:44    152 Escher, Rico                 96         H -10          21 
    12:03    153 Keller, Carsten                         MS             22 



100 Chemnitzer Polizei-SV     

    10:24    154 AK Martin, Lothar            39         H 65           21 



100 TV Coburg-Ketschendor     

    11:48    155 Cionoiu, Sebastian           89  502341 H -18          29 
    10:18    156 Jacob, Johannes              89    5690 H -18          29 
    10:54    157 Rödel, Michael               78    5691 H 21 A Lang    51 
    12:15    158 Rödel, Günter                40    5692 MS             22 



100 TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses     

    10:16    159 Jugenheimer, Nele            00    7367 D -12          17 
    10:44    160 Jugenheimer, Alina           90    7344 D -16          24 
    10:52    161 Scheler, Johanna             90    2764 D -16          24 
    11:40    162 Stengel, David               90    6728 H -16          42 
    11:20    163 Clemens, Christopher         91    6724 H -16          42 
    10:24    164 Jugenheimer, Robin           91  302939 H -16          42 
    11:28    165 Scheler, Fabian              91  302932 H -16          42 
    12:06    166 Schmidt, Jan                 89    2844 H -18          29 
    10:53    167 Vetter, Benjamin             87  302940 H -20          19 
    12:55    168 Scheler, Thomas              63    2748 H 40           68 
    11:55    169 Jugenheimer, Gerd            62    2703 H 40           68 
    10:35    170 Kirsch, Stefan               59    2858 H 45           43 
    10:30    171 Höfer, Helmut                55    2646 H 50           34 
    10:53    172 Igelhaut, Peter              50  302922 H 55           32 
    10:52    173 Weid, Angelika               48    2478 D 55           11 
    11:27    174 Oechler, Dieter              44    7322 H 60           28 
    11:18    876 Forkel, Benjamin             88    2805 H -18          29 



100 TSG Creidlitz             

    11:57    175 Simon, Heinz-Peter           46    2714 H 60           28 
    11:20    176 Schwarzkopf, Irma            55  300964 D 50           17 



100 MTV Dannenberg            

    12:00    177 Fröhner, Klaus               29    2440 H 70           21 



100 OLA TSV Deggendorf        

    10:22    178 Seidl, Silvia                62    2767 D 40           37 
    12:28    179 Lorenz, Rudi                 36    6394 H 70           21 



101 Eintracht Dortmund        

    10:31    180 Glowka, Hans-Joachim         58    6101 H 45           43 
    10:26    181 Glowka, Barbara              60    6143 D 45           20 
    10:57    182 Glowka, Torben               85    6320 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:56    183 Glowka, Arvid                91    6140 H -16          42 
    12:27    184 Hauptstock, Oliver           71    2577 H 35           32 
    12:03    185 Keddy, Karl                  42    6500 H 60           28 
    10:58    186 Rehorst, Philip              83    6591 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:32    187 Rehorst, Hildegard           54    1924 D 50           17 
    10:45    188 Kolbe, Karsten               67  300894 H 35           32 
    12:18    189 Kolbe, Kirsten               64    4813 D 40           37 
    12:25    190 Reinitz, Thomas              62    2154 H 40           68 



101 Robotron Dresden          

    10:33    191 Conrad, Marc                 86    4886 H -20          19 
    12:51    192 Pompe, Tilo                  70    2068 H 35           32 
    11:15    193 Weber, Sophia                72    2078 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:36    194 Rößler, Hans-Jochen          40    2072 H 65           21 
    11:09    195 Weck, Klaus-Henning          45    4545 H 60           28 
    10:20    196 Berger, Maria                94    2055 D -12          17 
    10:49    197 Renger, Rita                 45    2711 D 60           11 
    12:58    198 Cruse, Kay                   66    2190 H 40           68 
    12:06    199 Cruse, Katrin                66    2192 D 40           37 
    12:32    200 Cruse, Franz                 91  501906 H -16          42 
    11:44    201 Heinemann, Anne              73    2058 D 19 Elite     16 
    11:10    202 Heinemann, Björn             73    2059 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:48    203 Winkler, Rita                54    2079 D 50           17 
    11:06    204 Hinkel, Katja                65    2065 D 40           37 
    12:19    205 Hinkel, Udo                  64    2066 H 40           68 
    11:04    206 Hinkel, Christina            91    2193 D -16          24 
    10:12    207 Hinkel, Maria                96    2075 D -12          17 
    10:09    208 Hinkel, Georg                87    2064 H -20          19 
    11:00    209 Schäfer, Katrin              71    2822 D 35           17 
    10:43    210 Schäfer, Steffen             66  236150 H 40           68 
    11:24    211 Heinemann, Rolf              37    2060 H 65           21 
    10:31    212 Gawlitza, Peter              72    2195 H 21 Elite     23 
    10:49    213 Ansorge, Michael             87    2052 H -20          19 
    11:31    214 Pompe, Katja                 76    6465 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    12:04    215 Hering, Peter                62    2063 H 40           68 
    12:09    216 Wetzel, Hendryk              69    2080 H 35           32 
    13:16    217 Claus, Carol                 64    2056 H 40           68 
    12:55    218 Ansorge, Elisabeth           88  502216 D -18          28 
    12:03    219 Ansorge, Ronald              59    2199 H 45           43 
    10:28    220 Wetzel, Annegret             76    2004 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:14    221 Jahn, Silke                  64    6236 D 40           37 
    10:37    222 Winter, Holm                 64    6405 H 40           68 



101 Post SV Dresden           

    10:18    224 Müller, Dorothea             97    2047 D -10           8 
    12:20    225 Kraemer, Andrei              91    2155 H -16          42 
    12:42    226 Müller, Philipp              88    2038 H -18          29 
    11:59    227 Kraemer, Jitka               87    2016 D -20          16 
    11:35    228 Neelmeijer, Julia            86    2334 D -20          16 
    12:07    229 Bader, Leif                  82  821111 H 21 Elite     23 
    10:13    231 Leibiger, Janek              87    2023 H 21 Elite     23 
    10:37    232 Meyer, Dirk                  82    2034 H 21 Elite     23 
    10:22    233 Leibiger, Anett              82    2021 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:16    234 Genderjahn, Steffi           85    6517 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:36    235 Fritzsche, Christian         85    2335 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:29    236 Junghanß, Diana              70    2013 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:45    237 Leibiger, Veronika           78    2007 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:49    238 Lekauskas, Ruta              76    2027 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:42    239 Junghanß, Jens               68    2014 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:18    240 Weinert, Rolf                68    2331 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    13:03    242 Lückmann, Andreas            66    2030 H 35           32 
    12:14    243 Müller, Anke                 66    2047 D 40           37 
    12:22    244 Kraemer, Karin               63    2153 D 40           37 
    11:02    245 Nitsche, Cathrin             64    2039 D 40           37 
    13:19    246 Müller, Matthias             62    2176 H 40           68 
    10:50    247 Leibiger, Birgit             61    2022 D 45           20 
    10:42    248 Leibiger, Marika             57    2164 D 45           20 
    12:51    249 Leibiger, Jens               59    2024 H 45           43 
    11:59    250 Leibiger, Jörg               61    2171 H 45           43 
    12:31    251 Fuchs, Dietmar               58    2010 H 45           43 
    11:15    252 Kraemer, Werner              58    2046 H 45           43 
    11:00    253 Weber, Monika                49    2044 D 55           11 
    10:44    254 Lucke, Helga                 50    2165 D 55           11 
    10:28    255 Busch, Bärbel                51    2005 D 55           11 
    10:43    256 Busch, Hans-Jürgen           50    2006 H 55           32 
    12:33    257 Genderjahn, Ludwig           48    6519 H 55           32 
    10:30    258 Burkhardt, Brigitte          39    2003 D 65           15 
    11:11    259 Leibiger, Fanny              87         D -20          16 
    10:37    260 Hörnig, Sebastian            87    2161 H -20          19 
    10:42    261 Meyer, Jörg                  83    2035 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:29    262 Leidinger, Paul              86    2333 H -20          19 
    11:16    263 Rothkegel, Jannik                224354 H -10          21 
    10:12    264 Stöcker, Silke               69  336145 D 35           17 
    10:49    842 von Dalowski, Jan            84    2009 H 21 Elite     23 
    12:28    863 Kossack, Paul                91    2361 H -16          42 
    13:25    923 Zimmerling, Holger           63    2045 H 40           68 
    10:27    951 Klawun, Werner                   230104 H 60           28 
    12:47    976 Rothkegel, Thomas            67    2326 MS             22 



101 USV TU Dresden            

    12:20    265 Bosecke, Enrico              69    2289 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:02    266 Buhler, Birgit               61    2246 D 45           20 
    10:40    267 Buhler, Claudia              90    1523 D -16          24 
    12:07    268 Buhler, Gerhard-Michael      62    2247 H 40           68 
    11:04    269 Buhler, Stefan               91    1522 H -16          42 
    12:13    270 Cerbe, Burkhard              66  660428 H 40           68 
    10:57    271 Conrad, Erika                44    1902 D 60           11 
    12:06    272 Conrad, Helmut               40  501901 H 65           21 
    11:57    273 Dobslaw, Henryk              77    2274 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:40    274 Drechsel, Elisabeth          93  236497 D -14          22 
    12:35    275 Drechsel, Ines               68    6275 MS             22 
    10:20    276 Drechsel, Johannes           96  411586 H -10          21 
    11:40    277 Drechsel, Michael            65  501908 H 40           68 
    12:02    278 Eckardt, Cornelia            69  690719 D 19 Elite     16 
    11:45    279 Eidner, Martin               85    2296 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:41    280 Femmer, Lisa                 87    1532 D -20          16 
    11:29    281 Fromke, Annegret             86    2218 D -20          16 
    11:20    282 Gerhardt, Joachim            58    2263 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    13:22    283 Gossel, Heiko                65    2288 H 40           68 
    10:54    284 Grosse, Ingrid               39    2237 D 65           15 
    10:24    285 Gruschka, Sophie             93    2276 D -14          22 
    12:18    286 Göbel, Falk                  88  667798 H -18          29 
    10:52    287 Hacker, Elke                 77    2254 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:24    288 Heinrich, Kirstine           70  411604 D 35           17 
    12:01    289 Hellmann, Jennifer           88    2290 D -18          28 
    12:26    290 Hellmann, Kerstin            63    2258 D 40           37 
    11:34    291 Hellmann, Rene               63 2000173 H 40           68 
    10:48    292 Hempel, Christine            71    2299 D 35           17 
    12:15    293 Hempel, Klaus                61    2264 H 45           43 
    12:02    294 Juckelandt, Sabine           63    2203 D 40           37 
    10:30    295 Knoblauch, Albrecht          88    2228 H -18          29 
    11:50    296 Knoblauch, Sonnhild          81    2272 D 19 Elite     16 
    10:19    297 Kretzschmar, Anne            84    1984 D 19 A Lang    36 
    12:00    298 Kundisch, Diethard           54 2000044 H 50           34 
    12:14    299 Kundisch, Sieglinde          82    4122 D 19 Elite     16 
    11:37    300 Kundisch, Wieland            85  504644 H 21 Elite     23 
    11:22    301 Leideck, Heike               62  620713 D 40           37 
    11:01    302 Leideck, Karsten             86  860503 H -20          19 
    11:51    303 Löhning, Michael             73    2280 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:10    304 Löhning, Susanne             78    2029 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:54    305 Löwe, Peter                  38    6155 H 65           21 
    11:25    306 Melhem, Sophia               88    1510 D -18          28 
    12:00    307 Möser, Ingrid                55    2212 D 50           17 
    12:45    308 Möser, Michael               55    2297 H 50           34 
    12:10    309 Müller, Jan                  76    6196 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:39    310 Müller, Rainer               45 2222222 H 60           28 
    12:03    311 Neumann, Josef               84    6429 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:32    312 Nieke, Corinna               93  236505 D -14          22 
    11:28    313 Nieke, Hagen                 63    6210 H 40           68 
    10:24    314 Nieke, Patricia              95  237506 D -12          17 
    10:43    315 Nieke, Sabine                66  411427 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:46    316 Olunczek, Andrej             84 2000171 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:49    317 Peisker, Gundula             88  302942 D -18          28 
    11:51    318 Pohl, Eleonore               54    2221 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:08    319 Rautenstrauch, David         91    1511 H -16          42 
    12:24    320 Reimann, Alexander           80    2300 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:00    321 Reinhardt, Anna              91    2205 D -16          24 
    12:12    322 Richter, Philippe            90    2240 H -16          42 
    11:30    323 Richter, Sabine              66    2365 D 40           37 
    11:50    324 Richter, Theophil            92    2245 H -14          23 
    10:32    325 Sasse, Emil                  97  411426 H -10          21 
    10:40    326 Sasse, Luise                 95  411569 D -12          17 
    10:26    327 Schwarzbach, Simone          64    1521 D 40           37 
    11:37    328 Sembdner, Fanny              85    2215 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:59    329 Strobel, Joachim             57    2253 H 45           43 
    10:46    330 Thämelt, Uta                 41    2256 D 65           15 
    11:08    331 Völkel, Richard              93    1536 H -14          23 
    11:45    332 Wolfram, Frank               68  411449 H 35           32 
    10:12    333 Wolfram, Ninett              90  411505 D -16          24 
    12:43    334 Wuttig, Thomas               65    2238 H 40           68 
    11:27    335 Zenker, Norbert              58    2249 H 45           43 
    11:18    336 Lenk, Andreas                73    2201 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:38    337 Haufe, Christian             49    2287 H 55           32 
    10:44    338 Günther, Severin             93    1537 H -14          23 
    10:20    339 Peisker, Gesine              91  411408 D -16          24 
    10:22    340 Salzmann, Jonathan           94  300762 H -12          17 



101 Ski Klub Duisburg         

    10:40    341 Herbrand, Monika             54    4806 D 50           17 
    10:33    342 Gangloff, Renke              43    4858 H 60           28 
    11:15    343 Herbrand, Jörg               45    1747 H 60           28 



101 USV Erfurt                

    11:38    344 Malsch, Angela               65    5210 D 40           37 
    10:00    907 Milz, Sybille                68 2003268 D 35           17 
    10:18    957 Völksch, Rolf                39    5234 H 65           21 



101 Handwerk Erfurt           

    11:18    223 Denk, Andreas                64  642701 KL             11 
    12:06    345 Töpfer, Christian            79    5610 H 21 A Lang    51 
    12:14    346 Erdmann, Andre               73  302906 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:15    347 Nitsche, Hans-Jürgen         54    5161 H 50           34 
    10:09    887 Denk, Beatrice               86  862801 D 19 A Kurz    60 



101 OL-Team Filder            

    10:20    349 Glaser, Frank                77    4896 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    12:06    350 Knebel, Frank                71  410571 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:15    351 Farenfield, Martin           67    6746 H 35           32 
    12:10    352 Heim, Peter                  65  652010 H 40           68 
    11:31    353 Biedermann, Michael          61  300937 H 45           43 
    10:40    354 Pfiz, Rolf                   55    4834 H 50           34 
    11:51    355 Vischer, Friedrich           42    2815 H 60           28 
    10:39    356 Leich, Rolf                  42  410522 H 60           28 
    10:30    357 Leukert, Dietmar             41    6385 H 65           21 



101 BSV Friedrichshafen       

    10:27    358 Werner, Lutz                 70   63429 H 35           32 



101 TSV Grünwald              

    10:56    360 Greiner, Annkathrin          94    2241 D -12          17 
    11:20    361 Greiner, Josephine           91    2281 D -16          24 
    11:58    362 Greiner, Claudia             63    2266 D 40           37 
    10:58    364 Kolehmainen, Valtteri        94  410591 H -12          17 
    10:14    365 Mielenz, Florian             93    1770 H -14          23 
    11:09    366 Lexen, Gert                  68    1797 H 35           32 
    10:52    367 Beierlein, Uwe               62    2242 H 40           68 
    11:01    368 Kolehmainen, Ari             62    1772 H 40           68 
    11:46    369 Greiner, Martin              63    2260 H 40           68 
    12:39    370 Greiner, Johanna             89    2265 MS             22 



101 Gundelfinger TS           

    12:20    371 Jaeger, Meike                71 2003090 D 19 Elite     16 
    10:39    372 Horst, Heike                 81    6090 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:55    373 Schulze, Eija                78    6125 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:32    374 Pfleger, Judith              74    6568 D 19 Elite     16 
    11:08    375 Kunzendorf, Anne             90    2457 D -16          24 
    12:00    376 Kunzendorf, Andreas          88    2719 H -18          29 
    11:47    377 Murmann, Charlotte           87    2470 D -20          16 
    11:17    378 Schlesier, Julia             87    6137 D -20          16 
    11:24    379 Bahrenberg, Ralf             76    6521 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:17    380 Gaedtke, Max                 86    6128 H -20          19 
    10:16    381 Engeser, Julian              91   63799 H -16          42 



101 SV Koweg Görlitz          

    11:24    382 Göbel, Claudia               90  553838 D -16          24 
    12:49    383 Juras, Sandra                89    6410 D -18          28 
    12:37    384 Fritsche, Anne               89  861113 D -18          28 
    11:06    385 Hübschmann, Ralf             89    6294 H -18          29 
    12:34    386 Eppendorfer, Jörg            65    4812 H 40           68 
    11:03    387 Alter, Christian             57    6499 H 45           43 
    11:43    388 Göbel, Heike                 64    4895 D 19 A Kurz    60 



101 BSV Halle-Ammendorf       

    12:32    389 Schmalfeld, Karin            76  555015 D 19 Elite     16 
    12:23    390 Kaminsky, Jan                60    6498 H 45           43 
    10:34    391 Kaminsky, Kerstin            61    6463 D 40           37 
    10:41    392 Richter, Birgit              44    1919 D 60           11 
    11:49    393 Behrendt, Dagmar             70    4849 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:36    873 Kaminsky, Basho              88    6419 H -18          29 



101 RSV Hannover              

    12:08    394 Dahme, Hans-Georg            33    6071 H 70           21 
    12:05    395 Jübermann, Erhard            53    7465 H 50           34 
    11:28    396 May, Siegfried               51    2596 H 55           32 



101 Turn-Klubb Hannover       

    12:07    397 Seib, Elisabeth              89    7594 D -18          28 
    11:53    398 Seib, Jenny                  86  410404 D -20          16 
    11:12    399 Kukhtin, Anton               85    6382 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    12:02    400 Kietsch, Andi                75    6141 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:46    401 Seib, Nadine                 63    7582 D 40           37 
    12:31    402 Seib, Leo                    63    5794 H 40           68 
    12:00    403 Gohde, Günter                39  410410 H 65           21 
    10:35    404 Sokolova, Svetlana           85  412618 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:36    962 Hasse, Werner                30    6138 H 70           21 



102 Ski-Club Helsa            

    10:17    405 Krause, Ramona               77  303973 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:40    406 Metz, Andrea                 74  236040 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:27    407 Gertenbach, Martin           70    6005 H 35           32 
    12:33    408 Rode, Gerrit                 70    6509 H 35           32 
    10:48    409 Braun, Wolfgang              49    6539 H 55           32 
    11:21    410 Rode, Winfried               43    6525 H 60           28 
    11:34    411 Neumann, Jens                78    6524 H 21 A Kurz    78 



102 DJK Heufeld               

    10:20    412 Vernickel, Kilian            92  223675 H -14          23 



102 TV Hochdorf               

    11:56    413 Häfner, Martin               28    6542 H 70           21 



102 TGV Horn                  

    10:33    414 Deak, Peter                  49  410207 H 55           32 
    10:46    415 Hirschmiller, Rainer         66    6216 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:54    416 Hirschmiller, Renate         68    6252 D 35           17 
    10:28    417 Hirschmiller, Judith         94  410544 D -12          17 
    11:57    418 Hartmann, Meike              74  231995 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:52    419 Schwarz, Martin              73  410550 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:00    420 Hirschmiller, Simon          96  410525 H -10          21 



102 SV TU Ilmenau             

    11:54    421 Bergmann, Florian            89    5203 H -18          29 
    11:09    422 Bergmann, Sebastian          87  702207 H -20          19 
    12:16    423 Berwing, Dieter              63  663366 H 40           68 
    11:44    424 Brandt, Johannes             93    4829 H -14          23 
    12:48    425 Brandt, Christoph            89  501948 H -18          29 
    11:06    426 Elsner, Danny                84  235016 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    12:18    427 Laske, Yves                  83    5186 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:32    428 Rentzsch, Philipp            92  235015 H -14          23 
    10:50    429 Riebisch, Andreas            92  235005 H -14          23 
    10:45    430 Riebisch, Martin             87    5196 H -20          19 
    11:10    431 Riebisch, Matthias           63    5193 H 40           68 
    11:55    432 Ritter, Freya                89  890616 D -18          28 
    11:02    433 Tröße, Thomas                84    5184 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:52    434 Tröße, Renate                54  540205 D 50           17 
    11:13    435 Tröße, Lutz                  50    5200 H 55           32 
    12:19    436 Ziemke, Anne                 89  235006 D -18          28 
    11:19    437 Laske, Dietmar               57    5201 H 45           43 
    10:06    909 Schönfeld, Ute               67    5205 D 35           17 



102 USV Jena                  

    11:38    438 Gorecki, Martin              92    1602 H -14          23 
    11:48    439 Gorecki, Johannes            90  300983 H -16          42 
    11:08    440 Friebe, Martin               90    1617 H -16          42 
    11:36    441 Dienemann, Christian         88    1603 H -18          29 
    11:24    442 Lauterbach, Marcus           89  236488 H -18          29 
    12:24    443 Zentgraf, Georg              89    1659 H -18          29 
    11:13    444 Lösch, Sören                 87  500300 H -20          19 
    12:24    445 Lauterbach, Helge            76    1663 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:39    446 Hoppe, Mirko                 70  300986 H 35           32 
    11:19    447 Rüster, Thomas               62    1641 H 40           68 
    12:49    448 Gorecki, Mario               63    1620 H 40           68 
    12:37    449 Lösch, Steffen               62    1628 H 40           68 
    11:25    450 Mieth, Matias                62    1631 H 40           68 
    11:52    451 Vitzthum, Peter              64    1648 H 40           68 
    11:05    452 Schlemm, Herrmann            53    1643 H 50           34 
    11:48    453 Nägler, Klaus                34    1635 H 70           21 
    10:44    454 Friebe, Anna                 95    1612 D -12          17 
    11:16    455 Lösch, Susen                 93    1669 D -14          22 
    12:43    456 Winkler, Marie               89    1662 D -18          28 
    11:45    457 Wulke, Karin                 86    1657 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:41    458 Hätscher, Friederike         84    1622 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:13    459 Pratzka, Jana                77    1638 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:58    460 Lösch, Ute                   62    1629 D 40           37 
    11:10    461 Zentgraf, Anke               64    1658 D 40           37 
    10:38    462 Friebe, Marion               64    1616 D 40           37 
    10:32    463 Schumacher, Johanna          91  500292 D -16          24 
    11:28    861 Günther, Claudia             90  300978 D -16          24 
    12:43    979 Günther, Philip              92  300979 MS             22 



102 TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr     

    11:20    464 Döhler, Bernd                54  503364 H 50           34 
    10:22    465 Rosemeier, Andrea            61    6364 D 45           20 
    10:36    466 Döhler, Erik                 98    6336 H -10          21 



102 OSC Kassel                

    12:08    467 Blumenstein, Bojan           93    7846 H -14          23 
    12:25    468 Blumenstein, Helmut          55    2398 H 50           34 
    11:16    469 Blumenstein, Lucca           90  900521 D -16          24 
    10:49    470 Gnau, Juliane                80    2836 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:38    471 Hausmann, Hans               47    2586 H 55           32 
    12:27    472 Kukis, Michael               59    1559 H 45           43 
    12:03    473 Moll, Viktor                 49    6520 H 55           32 
    11:56    474 Müller, Insa                 82    6479 D 19 Elite     16 
    10:34    475 Müller, Kirsten              84    6481 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:55    476 Müller, Markus               79    2795 H 21 Elite     23 
    10:40    477 Schröter, Myrea              84    6131 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:42    478 Steube, Michael              85    2558 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:31    479 Witte, Annika                89  411695 D -18          28 
    10:26    480 Lippross, Yannic             93    6427 H -14          23 
    10:52    835 Rothaug, Sabine              94    5636 D -12          17 



102 Kaulsdorfer OLV           

    10:26    481 Boeck, Annika                96  201114 D -10           8 
    10:48    482 Boeck, Sascha                89    5054 H -18          29 
    10:51    483 Boeck, Ute                   67    5076 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    12:35    484 Brettschneider, Gerhard      54    5075 H 50           34 
    12:19    485 Brettschneider, Hartmut      58    5065 H 45           43 
    11:26    486 Brettschneider, Max          84    5078 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:21    487 Brettschneider, Moritz       86    5056 H -20          19 
    12:15    488 Brettschneider, Uwe          68    5063 H 35           32 
    10:44    489 Demmig, Sven                 66    5070 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:42    490 Ferchow, Anne                64    5068 D 40           37 
    11:12    491 Kubald, Katrin               69    5067 D 35           17 
    11:21    492 Mittelsteiner, Enrico        84    5137 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:01    493 Schrenker, Beate             82    5069 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    12:18    494 Winkler, Jochen              50    2501 H 55           32 



102 TV Kippenheim             

    11:26    495 Schaal, Jakob                92  302988 H -14          23 



102 SC Klecken                

    11:14    496 Dresel, Markus               92  406331 H -14          23 
    11:02    497 Dresel, Patrick              92  406330 H -14          23 
    10:12    498 Dresel, Jonas                97  249988 H -10          21 



102 DARC Köln                 

    12:20    499 Mols, Karl Heinz             31    6167 H 70           21 



102 TG Lage                   

    11:33    500 Pape, Heinz-Friedrich        50    1575 H 55           32 



102 Vorwärts Leipzig          

    10:14    823 Stöcker, Karsten             66    2322 H 21 A Kurz    78 



102 USC Leipzig               

    10:55    502 Merzdorf, Karina             76    2147 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:21    503 Heider, Ulrike               80    5660 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:30    505 Sihver, Wiebke               68  236519 D 35           17 
    10:33    506 Kärger, Birge                46    2146 D 60           11 
    10:39    507 Busch, Matthias              75    2133 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:27    508 Kärger, Wieland              78    2119 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:33    509 Martin, Falk                 70    2209 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:38    510 Schröder, Tim                78  660099 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:16    511 Martin, Sascha               73    2113 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:58    512 Birnstock, Jan               73  777333 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:24    513 Ochmann, Torsten             70    2125 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:21    514 Höfer, Michael               68    2129 H 35           32 
    10:51    515 Treibmann, Peter             59    2285 H 45           43 
    11:11    516 Meyer, Ulf                   61    2131 H 45           43 
    10:07    884 Jahn, Brit                   76    2270 D 19 A Kurz    60 



102 LVB Leipzig               

    12:19    517 Ernst, Florian               90    4830 MS             22 
    12:07    518 Forner, Andreas              61    1915 H 45           43 
    10:30    519 Höhne, Uwe                   67    6425 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    12:11    520 Jakob, Max                   91  411497 MS             22 
    11:07    521 Krauße, Thomas               64    4879 H 40           68 
    12:46    522 Richter, Detlef              65    6407 H 40           68 



102 SV Leipzig-Mitte          

    10:34    523 Zemanek, Rosmarie            40    6205 D 65           15 
    12:16    524 Zemanek, Achim               36    6242 H 70           21 
    11:40    525 Cruse, Peter                 35    4815 H 70           21 



102 ESV Lok Dessau            

    12:43    526 Spengler, Andreas            61  500742 H 45           43 
    10:57    527 Güth, Hans                   42  219445 H 60           28 



102 TUS Lübbecke              

    11:02    528 Penning, Alvar               94    4870 H -12          17 
    12:14    529 Prunsche, Christoph          92    4873 H -14          23 
    11:12    530 Duesmann, Christian          91    4874 H -16          42 
    11:55    531 Prunsche, Klaus              57    4875 H 45           43 
    11:26    837 Schulze, Dorothea            82  256343 D 19 Elite     16 



102 Lübecker Turnerschaft     

    10:50    532 Timmermann, Torben           85    6029 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:44    533 Plock, Carsten               77  501940 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    12:40    536 Mevius, Horst                35    2634 H 70           21 
    10:13    886 Reischuk, Rebecca            86    6727 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:20    935 Reischuk, Rüdiger            55    6100 H 50           34 



102 ESV Lok Magdeburg         

    11:51    537 Jurack, Holger               59  237515 H 45           43 
    11:00    538 Jurack, Anne                 93    4869 D -14          22 
    10:40    539 Jurack, Dennis               91    6239 H -16          42 
    10:22    540 Otto, Susanne                96    4866 D -10           8 
    10:40    541 Otto, Burkhard               66  411674 H 40           68 



102 USC Magdeburg             

    11:37    542 Hursie, Anja                 89    1999 D -18          28 
    10:31    543 Enoch, Nadine                76    1411 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:18    544 Lange, Veronika              58    1867 D 45           20 
    12:03    545 Ohk, Andreas                 69    1785 H 35           32 
    11:28    546 Kohler, Jürgen               64  300601 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:21    547 Claudius, Sven               69    1749 H 35           32 
    11:54    548 Wichmann, Peter              40    6010 H 65           21 



102 OLF Mainz                 

    12:39    549 Bader, Hans Joachim          46    1873 H 60           28 
    11:24    550 Bader, Hilde                 48    1863 D 55           11 
    11:10    551 Czioska, Frank               55    4885 H 50           34 
    11:19    552 Czioska, Helen               88    2821 D -18          28 
    10:25    553 Czioska, Paul                86  410234 H -20          19 
    11:53    554 Dresen, Andreas              51  249983 H 55           32 
    10:54    555 Dresen, Kerstin              62    6824 D 40           37 
    10:27    556 Durben, Brigitte             54    2442 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:03    557 Durben, Harald               50    2850 H 55           32 
    10:46    558 Fischer, Peter               63    2649 H 40           68 
    12:15    559 Götte, Heinrich              52    6330 H 50           34 
    11:12    560 Klauer, David                88    6327 H -18          29 
    12:00    561 Klauer, Thomas               90    6328 H -16          42 
    11:06    562 Klauer, Marten               95  236108 H -12          17 
    13:01    563 Kleipa, Torsten              63    6409 H 40           68 
    11:06    564 Krassowitzkaja, Galina       57  410671 D 45           20 
    11:25    565 Kreft, Lisa                  82    2814 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:12    566 Pastor, Kai                  77  223672 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:46    567 Schlei, Julia                76  410240 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:04    568 Talarmo, Tytti               52    2827 D 50           17 
    12:15    569 Talarmo, Veijo               44    2808 H 60           28 



102 TSV Malente               

    12:13    570 Andersson, Hans-Joachim      50    6079 H 55           32 
    10:55    571 Andersson, Uwe               55    6070 H 50           34 
    10:18    572 Andersson, Hilke             70  300922 D 35           17 
    11:08    573 Buhmann, Horst               51    6003 H 55           32 
    10:51    574 Andersson, Dirk              67    6151 H 35           32 



102 SC Melle 03               

    11:28    575 Bode, Veronika               55    4802 D 50           17 



102 HSG Merseburg             

    10:59    576 Hentschel, Kristin           87  236094 D -20          16 
    10:30    577 Kaiser, Viola                59    6444 D 45           20 
    11:00    578 May, Joachim                 55  550911 H 50           34 



103 SV Mietraching            

    10:15    579 Vogl, Karin                  70    2813 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    12:34    580 Vogl, Roland                 68    2852 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:43    581 Genatis, Uwe                 61    2786 H 45           43 
    11:30    582 Mumme, Jörg                  56    2782 H 50           34 
    10:53    583 Lange, Petra                 63  236940 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    12:27    584 Lange, Peter                 56  231940 MS             22 
    12:12    585 Lange, Sebastian             89  890622 H -18          29 
    11:32    586 Lange, Maria                 91  770077 D -16          24 
    10:56    587 Lederer, Stefanie            92    6601 D -14          22 
    11:12    588 Biller, Anna                 92  772222 D -14          22 
    11:04    589 Geiger, Nina                 92    6604 D -14          22 
    11:42    590 Aigner, Simon                88  300941 H -18          29 
    12:16    591 Kerschl, Florian             90  300942 H -16          42 
    10:48    592 David, Daniel                91  300944 H -16          42 
    10:24    593 Lange, Korbinian             97  300948 H -10          21 



103 TG Münden                 

    12:12    594 Rehbein, Walter              36    6340 H 70           21 
    10:56    595 Rehbein, Malte               71         H 21 A Kurz    78 



103 Turbine Neubrandenbur     

    11:23    596 Pischke, Ulrike              87  302965 D -20          16 
    11:33    597 Pischke, Ariane              83    6422 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:19    598 Pischke, Kerstin             61    6445 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:41    599 Krepelin, Jana               80  336105 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:16    600 Hacker, Ulrike               50    6464 D 55           11 
    10:38    601 Schmiedeberg, Brigitte       35    6035 D 65           15 
    11:50    602 Assmann, Karl                74    6047 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:36    603 Hacker, Henning              79    6448 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:36    604 Krabbe, Jörg                 00    6036 H 21 A Kurz    78 



103 OT Nordheide              

    11:44    605 Sobczak, Antje               54    1561 D 50           17 
    12:30    606 Sobczak, Udo                 55    1563 H 50           34 
    10:10    901 Bumann-Hess, Katja           75    6389 D 19 A Lang    36 



103 TG Northeim               

    11:05    608 Hoke, Angela                 86    5259 D -20          16 
    10:53    609 Steigerthal, Helene          86    7468 D -20          16 
    10:41    610 Bumann, Inga                 87    1830 D -20          16 
    10:26    611 Thöne, Marc-Kevin            81    6335 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:00    612 Bumann, Claus                41    4863 H 65           21 



103 VfL Nürnberg              

    10:22    613 Voit, Marga                  40    6306 D 65           15 



103 Gymnasion Offenbach       

    10:25    615 Schomburg, Henning           64  410632 H 40           68 
    11:56    616 Schomburg, Sebastian         92    6284 H -14          23 
    11:36    617 Dargacz, Piotr               77  238707 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:16    618 Reich, Katrin                84    6292 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:23    619 Holtermann, Birger           61    6257 H 45           43 



103 OLG Ortenau               

    10:44    620 Harter, Camill               91    6319 H -16          42 
    11:13    621 Harter, Leonie               89    2350 D -18          28 
    11:56    622 Hoferer, Andreas             74  303000 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:50    623 König, Kirsten               62   59304 D 40           37 
    11:22    624 König, Stefan                63   59324 H 40           68 
    10:31    625 Funk, Benedikt               63    6353 H 40           68 
    11:31    626 Herzog, Martin               64    2465 H 40           68 
    12:10    627 Eyrich, Ewald                55  770002 H 50           34 
    11:12    628 Hoferer, Albert              39    6396 H 65           21 



103 Osnabrücker TB            

    10:38    629 Sonnenberg, Olga             58    6379 D 45           20 
    10:26    630 Brockfeld, Ursula            38    5154 D 65           15 
    12:40    631 Sonnenberg, Sergej           56    6377 H 50           34 
    12:23    632 In der Stroth, Reinhard      51    6555 H 55           32 
    12:24    633 Brockfeld, Dieter            35    5155 H 70           21 



103 TV Osterhofen             

    11:44    634 Reischl, Georg               34    6507 H 70           21 



103 OLV Potsdam               

    11:19    635 Jensch, Carmen               84  236096 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:39    636 Jensch, Fred                 59    6350 H 45           43 
    10:41    637 Jensch, Marco                87   59178 H -20          19 
    11:55    638 Kühne, Ulrich                55    6078 H 50           34 
    10:34    639 Lehmann, Karsten             78  300810 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    12:21    640 Pflug, Norbert               85  236516 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:48    641 Plötz, Andre                 73    6440 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:43    642 Plötz, Gerhard               50    6334 H 55           32 
    11:47    643 Vollandt, Doreen             85    6838 D 19 A Kurz    60 



103 Wiss. Quedlinburg         

    11:43    644 Wendler, Torben              84  501925 H 21 Elite     23 
    10:13    898 Wendler, Wiebke                    6579 D 19 A Lang    36 



103 Planeta Radebeul          

    11:23    645 Bellmann, Christine          84  302991 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:51    646 Bellmann, Berndt             46    6154 H 60           28 
    12:22    647 Härtelt, Daniel              81  812005 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:00    648 Härtelt, Fred                80    2081 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    12:38    649 Härtelt, Helmut              51    2097 H 55           32 
    12:50    650 Hickethier, Manfred          52    2305 H 50           34 
    12:48    651 Horn, Gerhard                36   64562 H 70           21 
    11:54    652 Kempe, Bettina               64    7849 D 40           37 
    10:18    653 Krüger, Robert               83    2301 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:25    654 Lekauskas, Bärbl             43    2096 D 60           11 
    10:45    655 Paschka, Frank               54  307016 H 50           34 
    10:34    656 Röhnert, Wilfried            63  237520 H 40           68 
    11:03    657 Schindler, Udo               42    2098 H 60           28 
    12:33    658 Schmalfeld, Tassilo          40    2089 H 60           28 
    12:09    659 Schmidt, Bernhard            80    2095 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:18    660 Schmidt, Elke                58    2107 D 45           20 
    11:59    661 Schmidt, Peter               56    2108 MS             22 
    11:10    662 Schmidt, Ute                 60    2103 D 45           20 
    12:01    663 Teich, Christian             84  502211 H 21 Elite     23 
    12:08    664 Tonn, Gisela                 54    2307 D 50           17 
    12:20    665 Tonn, Konrad                 53    2086 H 50           34 
    11:36    666 Wenzel, Sigrid               53    2094 D 50           17 
    12:11    667 Wiedenfeld, Frank            60  300690 H 45           43 
    12:23    668 Wiedmer, Steffen             55    2304 MS             22 
    11:43    669 Born, Diana                  89  300628 D -18          28 
    11:08    670 Röhnert, Karoline            92  300652 D -14          22 
    11:20    671 Schmidt, Johanna             92  300672 D -14          22 
    10:12    672 von Fournier, Charlotte      93  300627 D -14          22 
    12:30    673 Röhnert, Max                 89  502217 H -18          29 
    11:30    674 Wiedmer, Martin              89    2312 H -18          29 
    10:54    675 Harnisch, Christoph          89  300630 H -18          29 
    12:08    676 Hammer, Daniel               90  300657 H -16          42 
    12:36    677 Kempe, Fabian                90  501932 H -16          42 
    10:16    678 Kempe, Kilian                96  300610 H -10          21 
    10:48    679 Krüger, Peter                98    2093 H -10          21 
    11:28    680 Löwinger, Maria              81    2320 D 19 A Lang    36 



103 SV Schmalkalden           

    11:24    681 Rathmann, Resi               93    5258 D -14          22 
    11:00    682 Rathmann, Sepp               91    5257 H -16          42 
    10:55    683 Rathmann, Jens               64    5251 H 40           68 
    11:14    684 Rathmann, Constanze          61    5252 D 45           20 
    11:42    685 Rathmann, Dieter             39    5253 H 65           21 



103 SV BW Sedlitz             

    12:04    686 Lückmann, Peter              36    6255 H 70           21 



103 MTV Seesen                

    10:14    687 Friedrichs, Birte            98  236491 D -10           8 
    10:54    688 Friedrichs, Ulrike           59    1742 D 45           20 
    12:44    689 Friedrichs, Bjarne           90  902806 H -16          42 
    12:18    690 Friedrichs, Detlev           51    2434 H 21 A Kurz    78 



103 OLG Siegerland            

    12:09    691 Gieseler, Walter             45    6400 H 60           28 
    12:21    692 Nüs, Peter                   45    2699 H 60           28 
    10:39    693 Menn, Joachim                57    2694 H 45           43 
    11:49    694 Wanner, Nikolaj              62  222260 H 40           68 
    10:42    695 Britwum, Christian           88  800400 H -18          29 
    10:58    696 Setzer-Britwum, Ulrike       59    2781 D 45           20 
    12:04    697 Späth, Felix                 91    2477 H -16          42 
    11:24    698 Roeingh, Jakob               91    1554 H -16          42 
    10:47    699 Käppele, Henning             58  501944 H 45           43 
    11:22    700 Stötzel, Sabine              81    1555 D 19 A Lang    36 
    12:08    701 Hofmann, Götz                76  848484 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:20    702 Michel, Laura                92  211672 D -14          22 
    11:13    703 Niehues, Anna                87  300900 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:18    704 Niehues, Jost                94  237651 H -12          17 
    11:00    705 Fuchs, Marie                 94  336116 D -12          17 
    10:20    865 Below, Konstantin            91    2670 H -16          42 



103 Hansa Simmerath           

    11:30    706 Braun, Wolfram               38    2832 H 65           21 
    11:06    707 Nießen, Siegfried            38    2830 H 65           21 
    11:18    708 Kirch, Benno                 39  410244 H 65           21 
    10:45    709 Schleeger, Raimund           45  410230 H 60           28 
    11:18    710 Wollgarten, Hermann          50    2513 H 55           32 
    10:28    711 Scheidt, Günter              50  308952 H 55           32 
    11:04    712 Brandt, Rainer               64  410227 H 40           68 
    11:24    713 Schleeger, Michael           78  308951 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:36    714 Scheidt, Renate              47  308953 D 55           11 
    10:14    715 Förster, Elfriede            39    2816 D 65           15 
    10:16    932 Fialova, Viera               53    2509 D 50           17 
    10:25    934 Fiala, Milan                 53    2851 H 50           34 



104 OLV Steinberg             

    11:06    716 Holthoff, Bettina            69    2900 D 35           17 
    12:21    717 Holthoff, Stefan             70    2901 H 35           32 
    10:54    718 Holthoff, Nils               95    2902 H -12          17 
    11:50    720 Eronen, Jaana                63   35244 D 40           37 
    11:16    721 Wagner, Arne                 91  249908 H -16          42 
    10:31    722 Zilch, Rebecca               85    2880 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:21    723 Coppik, Elfi                 46    2877 D 60           11 
    10:56    724 Knigge, Reinhild             53    2911 D 50           17 
    11:16    725 Olschowski, Peter            63    2892 H 40           68 
    10:28    726 Olschowski, Katharina        92    2905 D -14          22 
    10:56    727 Kosch, Sabeth                91    2891 D -16          24 
    12:12    728 Coppik, Benjamin             77  249995 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:37    729 Glanz, Sarah                 79    2908 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:34    730 Kosch, Luca                  95    2895 H -12          17 
    12:47    731 Berger, Magnus               61  236146 H 45           43 
    10:57    732 Berger, Ananda Michael       87  236041 H -20          19 
    12:24    733 Berger, Immanuel             90  236086 H -16          42 
    12:02    734 Berger, Shankara Isha        93  231963 H -14          23 
    10:52    735 Ni, Erika                    92  410526 D -14          22 
    11:37    736 Berger, Georg                63  501947 H 40           68 
    11:55    737 Berger, Ute                  58  211491 MS             22 
    11:04    738 Berger, Patrick              97  237539 H -10          21 
    10:26    739 Berger, Nils                 95  211432 H -12          17 
    11:43    740 Herrmann, Heike              84    6337 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:42    741 Wasserheß, Felix             94  336103 H -12          17 
    10:24    742 Baron, Jennifer              90  211490 D -16          24 
    12:57    912 Dotchev, Radoslav            63    1841 H 35           32 



104 TSV Stettfeld             

    10:30    743 Bailer, Sofie                97  410545 D -10           8 
    10:08    744 Bailer, Sara                 95  410560 D -12          17 
    10:08    745 Bensching, Leonie            93    2417 D -14          22 
    10:16    746 Sorger, Judith               90  410575 D -16          24 
    10:59    747 Greiselis, Julia             82    1801 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:35    748 Greiselis-Bailer, Steffanie  69  410600 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:04    749 Greiselis, Ralf              68    2673 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    10:48    750 Greiselis, Waldis            39    2486 H 65           21 



104 ASG Teutoburger Wald      

    11:48    751 Höfer, Eberhard              39  555011 H 65           21 
    12:28    752 Risch, Nikolaus              49  555007 H 55           32 
    11:45    753 Jankowski, Jürgen            52  555013 H 50           34 
    11:39    754 Risch, Björn                 75  555005 H 21 A Lang    51 



104 Treptower SV 1949         

    10:57    755 Leonhardt, Annette           67    5046 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:25    756 Kalisch, Claudia             76    6123 D 19 A Lang    36 
    11:04    757 Schlösser, Beate             78    6157 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:34    758 Braatz, Monika               57    5100 D 45           20 
    10:32    759 Müller, Denis                74  740307 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:48    760 Spuhn, Michael               66    5096 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:00    761 Kaminski, Jürgen             69  410210 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:30    762 Spranger, Lutz               67    1647 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:33    763 Bleidorn, Stefan             68  410121 H 35           32 
    11:43    764 Braatz, Frank                62    5050 H 40           68 
    13:10    765 Meyer, Dirk                  64    5047 H 40           68 



104 TV Udenheim               

    12:04    766 Heinz, Gregor                40    6467 H 21 A Kurz    78 



104 OLV Uslar                 

    11:24    767 von Gaza, Anke               71    1720 D 35           17 
    10:42    768 Finkenstädt, Andrea          67    2701 D 35           17 
    12:35    770 von Gaza, Horst              59    7592 H 45           43 
    11:35    771 Much, Detlef                 53    6097 H 50           34 
    12:08    772 Holz, Wilhelm                50    2583 H 55           32 
    11:45    773 Finkenstädt, Frank           43    6333 H 60           28 
    10:36    774 Finkenstädt, Laura           92  415597 D -14          22 
    10:46    775 Schliebener, Jan             95    1854 H -12          17 
    10:30    776 Finkenstädt, Malte           94  236501 H -12          17 
    11:14    777 von Gaza, Robin              91  300603 KL             11 
    10:52    778 Schliebener, Arne            98    1878 H -10          21 
    11:36    908 Finke, Heidrun               57  570909 D 35           17 



104 SV Wannweil               

    10:36    779 Trauner, Theresa             94  410594 D -12          17 
    10:36    780 Trauner, Franziska           91  410516 D -16          24 
    10:14    781 Schach, Sybille              60  410553 D 45           20 
    10:56    782 Schach, Jonathan             93  770008 H -14          23 
    10:56    783 Schach, Jakob                91  770003 H -16          42 
    10:12    784 Koch, Philipp                91  410508 H -16          42 
    10:49    785 Trauner, Ulrich              66  410559 H 40           68 
    10:35    786 Schach, Walter               52  410578 H 50           34 



104 OL-Team Wehrsdorf         

    10:30    787 Thomas, Sylvia               69  690606 D 35           17 
    10:24    788 Schöne, Franziska            54    6544 D 50           17 
    12:30    789 Schöne, Andre                78    6496 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:42    790 Lehmann, Ludwig              73    6259 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    12:00    791 Fremder, Lars                77    6416 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:40    792 Fremder, Dietmar             56    6026 H 50           34 
    11:50    793 Schote, Gerd                 56    6599 H 50           34 
    10:50    794 Beyer, Jörg                  56  560229 H 50           34 
    10:08    931 AK Schmidt, Bettina          56    1913 D 50           17 



104 OLV Weimar                

    10:25    795 Hölzer, Katrin               80    1980 D 19 A Lang    36 
    10:33    796 Fischer, Uta                 74    1974 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:01    797 Matus, Ximena                73    1418 D 19 A Lang    36 
    12:08    798 Fischer, Gunda               70    1970 D 19 Elite     16 
    10:46    799 Kretzschmar, Ute             59    1985 D 45           20 
    10:50    800 Schubert, Gisela             41    1965 D 65           15 
    10:42    801 Eulitz, Ilse                 39    1969 D 65           15 
    12:40    802 Kretzschmar, Matthias        90    1990 H -16          42 
    12:36    803 Lützkendorf, Paul            89  890803 H -18          29 
    10:33    804 Foethke, Meinhard            70    1957 H 35           32 
    13:13    805 Wichmann, Rainer             66  200466 H 40           68 
    10:55    806 Kretzschmar, Frank           59    1986 H 45           43 
    11:23    807 Schumann, Matthias           58    1958 H 45           43 
    11:33    808 Lange, Hans                  45    1951 H 60           28 



104 TV Jahn Wolfsburg         

    11:13    809 Michel, Birgitt              44    6384 D 60           11 



104 SG Zittau-Süd             

    10:08    810 Wagner, Sophie               91    6528 D -16          24 
    10:43    811 Wagner, Sabine               89  300902 D -18          28 
    11:07    812 Wagner, Martina              64    6502 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:59    813 Moraweck, Karolin            86  411433 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    11:55    814 Kudraß, Erika                57    6535 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:04    815 Kudraß, Patrick              91    7822 H -16          42 
    11:32    816 Kudraß, Peter                66  660114 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:08    817 Heidrich, Hannes             82  411447 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    12:28    818 Kerger, Rolf                 80    7812 H 21 A Kurz    78 



104 LV Deggendorf             

    11:23    820 Körner, Walter               50  500601 H 55           32 
    11:25    844 Körner, Ralph                80  999000 H 21 Elite     23 
    10:38    853 Kühne, Lukas                 92  223673 H -14          23 



104 OLG Regensburg            

    11:54    821 Reinwald, Matthias           73  231933 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:39    822 Reinwald, Elisabeth          73  410665 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:28    825 Ebneth, Alfons               53  211656 H 21 A Kurz    78 
    11:04    826 Brückner, Lena               94  345750 D -12          17 
    10:36    862 Ebneth, Benni                91  211665 H -16          42 
    10:28    866 Ebneth, Maxi                 90  211663 H -16          42 



104 SSV Langenhagen           

    10:16    895 Reichert, Manuel             86    2517 H 21 A Kurz    78 



104 TV Klein-Winternheim      

    10:16    850 Eckert, Eva                  92  224365 D -14          22 
    10:13    881 Eckert, Alexander            86  300911 H -20          19 
    10:21    903 Ziegert, Martin              85  300931 H 21 A Lang    51 
    10:22    921 Janz, Oliver                 63  224358 H 40           68 



104 ESV Lok Zwickau           

    11:40    984 Stahlberg, Jens              61  411608 LS             10 



104 Skizunft Wiesbaden        

    10:05    880 Herrling, Rolf               86  303980 H -20          19 
    10:11    883 Klimke, Miriam               76  245788 D 19 A Kurz    60 
    10:18    906 von Kutzschenbach, Benno     77    5246 H 21 A Lang    51 
    11:39    913 Lühmann, Karsten             68    5247 H 35           32 



104 WOLV Oelsa                

    10:22     64 Mättig, Torsten              65    6466 H 21 A Kurz    78