Ergebnisliste
Erzgebirgssprint in Thalheim am 13.10.2006
generated by olp
PlatzName
Klub
Zeit Zwischenzeiten
D S 2600 m, 13 Posten, 90 hm
1(46)2(41)3(47)4(48)5(34)6(35)7(39)8(38)9(45)10(49)11(40)12(43)
13(100)Z
1.Eckardt Cornelia
USV TU Dresden
20:091:18
1:18
2:18
1:00
3:34
1:16
6:49
3:15
8:24
1:35
10:52
2:28
12:13
1:21
13:10
0:57
14:10
1:00
15:04
0:54
15:48
0:44
17:44
1:56
19:46
2:02
20:09
0:23
2.Wollmerstädt Katerina
TOLF Berlin
23:171:31
1:31
2:37
1:06
3:55
1:18
7:36
3:41
9:54
2:18
12:52
2:58
14:22
1:30
15:29
1:07
16:46
1:17
17:42
0:56
18:35
0:53
20:41
2:06
22:56
2:15
23:17
0:21
3.Kubald Katrin
Kaulsdorfer OLV
24:341:28
1:28
2:34
1:06
3:59
1:25
7:48
3:49
9:53
2:05
13:05
3:12
14:51
1:46
16:03
1:12
17:20
1:17
18:20
1:00
19:19
0:59
21:43
2:24
24:14
2:31
24:34
0:20
4.Schmetzke Annika
Bielefelder TG
36:172:38
2:38
4:09
1:31
6:09
2:00
11:41
5:32
15:39
3:58
20:11
4:32
22:34
2:23
24:39
2:05
26:28
1:49
27:43
1:15
28:59
1:16
32:32
3:33
35:56
3:24
36:17
0:21
5.Scholtz Galina
TOLF Berlin
59:312:49
2:49
4:31
1:42
6:10
1:39
11:03
4:53
14:45
3:42
18:55
4:10
20:50
1:55
30:59
10:09
37:34
6:35
38:55
1:21
47:50
8:55
51:37
3:47
59:06
7:29
59:31
0:25
D-14 1700 m, 11 Posten, 65 hm
1(42)2(43)3(44)4(45)5(40)6(49)7(33)8(32)9(47)10(52)11(100)Z
1.Nieke Corinna
USV TU Dresden
14:322:59
2:59
3:49
0:50
4:32
0:43
5:33
1:01
6:50
1:17
7:58
1:08
9:01
1:03
9:52
0:51
12:51
2:59
13:50
0:59
14:14
0:24
14:32
0:18
2.Lösch Susen
USV Jena
16:443:37
3:37
4:33
0:56
5:31
0:58
7:44
2:13
8:45
1:01
9:52
1:07
10:48
0:56
11:33
0:45
14:58
3:25
16:00
1:02
16:25
0:25
16:44
0:19
3.Nieke Patrizia
USV TU Dresden
24:565:19
5:19
7:44
2:25
9:00
1:16
10:34
1:34
12:49
2:15
14:52
2:03
16:13
1:21
17:45
1:32
22:48
5:03
24:04
1:16
24:38
0:34
24:56
0:18
D-18 2300 m, 12 Posten, 65 hm
1(31)2(53)3(33)4(38)5(39)6(40)7(49)8(45)9(43)10(42)11(46)12(100)
Z
1.Jänich Isabell
TOLF Berlin
18:442:13
2:13
4:44
2:31
7:15
2:31
9:34
2:19
10:53
1:19
11:46
0:53
12:51
1:05
13:34
0:43
14:48
1:14
15:35
0:47
17:09
1:34
18:26
1:17
18:44
0:18
2.Winkler Marie
USV Jena
19:052:53
2:53
5:15
2:22
7:30
2:15
9:26
1:56
10:31
1:05
11:09
0:38
11:58
0:49
12:40
0:42
15:56
3:16
16:38
0:42
17:39
1:01
18:47
1:08
19:05
0:18
(32)
6:40
(50)
7:20
(41)
15:11
3.Rossberg Sylva
USG Chemnitz
20:252:40
2:40
5:17
2:37
8:21
3:04
10:49
2:28
12:18
1:29
13:21
1:03
14:22
1:01
15:07
0:45
16:18
1:11
17:04
0:46
18:31
1:27
20:09
1:38
20:25
0:16
4.Graumann Friederike
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
21:162:54
2:54
5:35
2:41
8:50
3:15
11:34
2:44
13:09
1:35
14:05
0:56
15:05
1:00
15:57
0:52
17:15
1:18
18:04
0:49
19:29
1:25
20:57
1:28
21:16
0:19
(50)
8:38
5.Günther Claudia
USV Jena
22:101:44
1:44
4:10
2:26
8:05
3:55
11:24
3:19
12:47
1:23
13:30
0:43
14:32
1:02
15:18
0:46
17:58
2:40
18:51
0:53
20:00
1:09
21:53
1:53
22:10
0:17
D40- 2300 m, 12 Posten, 65 hm
1(31)2(53)3(33)4(38)5(39)6(40)7(49)8(45)9(43)10(42)11(46)12(100)
Z
1.Zentgraf Anke
USV Jena
22:503:11
3:11
6:17
3:06
9:02
2:45
11:48
2:46
13:10
1:22
14:02
0:52
15:10
1:08
16:00
0:50
17:39
1:39
18:34
0:55
20:29
1:55
22:29
2:00
22:50
0:21
2.Lösch Ute
USV Jena
25:542:52
2:52
6:28
3:36
10:11
3:43
14:48
4:37
16:07
1:19
17:16
1:09
18:22
1:06
19:17
0:55
20:43
1:26
21:40
0:57
23:34
1:54
25:33
1:59
25:54
0:21
3.Graumann Heidi
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
32:553:06
3:06
7:04
3:58
11:25
4:21
16:37
5:12
18:19
1:42
19:33
1:14
21:13
1:40
22:20
1:07
24:43
2:23
25:55
1:12
29:59
4:04
32:31
2:32
32:55
0:24
4.Dresen Kerstin
OLF Mainz
48:273:51
3:51
7:59
4:08
12:11
4:12
20:37
8:26
22:30
1:53
24:33
2:03
27:17
2:44
29:06
1:49
36:48
7:42
37:46
0:58
42:58
5:12
47:50
4:52
48:27
0:37
5.Nieke Sabine
USV TU Dresden
58:544:01
4:01
14:51
10:50
19:41
4:50
38:15
18:34
43:23
5:08
44:56
1:33
46:34
1:38
47:42
1:08
50:10
2:28
51:56
1:46
55:27
3:31
58:30
3:03
58:54
0:24
D55- 2000 m, 14 Posten, 60 hm
1(46)2(41)3(42)4(43)5(45)6(38)7(39)8(40)9(49)10(50)11(48)12(53)
13(31)14(100)Z
1.Conrad Erika
USV TU Dresden
27:582:33
2:33
4:12
1:39
5:32
1:20
6:54
1:22
9:15
2:21
11:41
2:26
13:51
2:10
15:28
1:37
17:12
1:44
19:30
2:18
21:10
1:40
22:18
1:08
26:03
3:45
27:25
1:22
27:58
0:33
2.Lekauskas Bärbl
SSV Planeta Radebeul
34:382:27
2:27
4:01
1:34
6:06
2:05
7:26
1:20
9:49
2:23
12:54
3:05
14:44
1:50
16:33
1:49
18:28
1:55
25:04
6:36
26:34
1:30
28:03
1:29
32:38
4:35
34:05
1:27
34:38
0:33
3.Burkhardt Brigitte
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
42:234:38
4:38
6:29
1:51
9:05
2:36
10:47
1:42
13:04
2:17
16:52
3:48
18:46
1:54
20:06
1:20
21:38
1:32
34:01
12:23
35:59
1:58
37:02
1:03
40:25
3:23
41:50
1:25
42:23
0:33
H S 3200 m, 14 Posten, 95 hm
1(31)2(32)3(33)4(34)5(35)6(36)7(37)8(38)9(39)10(40)11(49)12(45)
13(41)14(100)Z
1.Lösch Sören
USV Jena
17:311:15
1:15
4:15
3:00
4:45
0:30
5:25
0:40
7:22
1:57
9:12
1:50
9:59
0:47
12:16
2:17
13:03
0:47
13:38
0:35
14:19
0:41
14:53
0:34
16:07
1:14
17:18
1:11
17:31
0:13
2.Härtelt Daniel
SSV Planeta Radebeul
18:021:20
1:20
4:04
2:44
4:45
0:41
5:14
0:29
7:05
1:51
8:46
1:41
9:42
0:56
12:21
2:39
13:08
0:47
13:42
0:34
14:24
0:42
14:57
0:33
16:13
1:16
17:47
1:34
18:02
0:15
3.Kundisch Wieland
USV TU Dresden
18:471:16
1:16
4:30
3:14
5:04
0:34
6:01
0:57
7:54
1:53
9:43
1:49
10:59
1:16
13:28
2:29
14:13
0:45
14:47
0:34
15:30
0:43
16:03
0:33
17:14
1:11
18:31
1:17
18:47
0:16
4.Körner Ralph
LV Deggendorf
18:481:14
1:14
4:08
2:54
4:39
0:31
5:07
0:28
7:02
1:55
9:13
2:11
10:04
0:51
13:23
3:19
14:09
0:46
14:46
0:37
15:29
0:43
16:06
0:37
17:25
1:19
18:34
1:09
18:48
0:14
5.Fritzsche Christian
Post-Telekom-SV Dresden
20:541:33
1:33
4:29
2:56
5:49
1:20
6:14
0:25
8:19
2:05
10:11
1:52
11:16
1:05
15:08
3:52
16:02
0:54
16:39
0:37
17:20
0:41
17:58
0:38
19:22
1:24
20:39
1:17
20:54
0:15
(34)
5:23
6.Gossel Heiko
USV TU Dresden
21:071:24
1:24
4:48
3:24
5:33
0:45
6:18
0:45
8:32
2:14
10:40
2:08
11:42
1:02
14:15
2:33
15:45
1:30
16:22
0:37
17:04
0:42
17:46
0:42
19:16
1:30
20:49
1:33
21:07
0:18
7.Thierolf Michael
TV Alsbach
21:471:31
1:31
4:58
3:27
5:51
0:53
6:44
0:53
8:46
2:02
10:59
2:13
12:02
1:03
14:42
2:40
15:47
1:05
16:31
0:44
17:24
0:53
18:03
0:39
19:50
1:47
21:28
1:38
21:47
0:19
8.Zschäckel Raik
IHW Alex 78 Berlin
22:021:22
1:22
4:56
3:34
6:21
1:25
6:44
0:23
8:49
2:05
10:47
1:58
12:05
1:18
15:34
3:29
16:31
0:57
17:13
0:42
18:03
0:50
18:38
0:35
20:19
1:41
21:43
1:24
22:02
0:19
9.Schmetzke Sebastian
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
25:182:59
2:59
7:32
4:33
8:13
0:41
8:56
0:43
11:26
2:30
13:45
2:19
14:59
1:14
18:20
3:21
19:21
1:01
20:09
0:48
20:59
0:50
21:39
0:40
23:23
1:44
25:00
1:37
25:18
0:18
10.Olunczek Andrej
USV TU Dresden
29:572:06
2:06
6:01
3:55
7:06
1:05
9:04
1:58
11:44
2:40
14:38
2:54
15:54
1:16
21:11
5:17
22:22
1:11
23:17
0:55
24:21
1:04
25:15
0:54
27:18
2:03
29:36
2:18
29:57
0:21
11.Höhne Uwe
LVB Leipzig
45:021:46
1:46
7:05
5:19
7:58
0:53
14:30
6:32
17:34
3:04
21:37
4:03
25:53
4:16
31:19
5:26
33:08
1:49
34:14
1:06
35:50
1:36
36:51
1:01
41:49
4:58
44:38
2:49
45:02
0:24
12.Keller Carsten
USG Chemnitz
51:254:35
4:35
9:58
5:23
10:51
0:53
11:40
0:49
15:51
4:11
19:31
3:40
20:57
1:26
38:21
17:24
40:26
2:05
42:04
1:38
43:35
1:31
44:50
1:15
48:41
3:51
51:04
2:23
51:25
0:21
Martin Falk
USC Leipzig
o.W.2:27
2:27
5:32
3:05
6:08
0:36
6:45
0:37
8:47
2:02
10:54
2:07
11:54
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25:15
13:21
Rösler Marko
USG Chemnitz
o.W.2:41
2:41
17:55
15:14
18:28
0:33
19:18
0:50
22:19
3:01
25:40
3:21
27:12
1:32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:11
19:59
47:39
0:28
H-14 1700 m, 11 Posten, 65 hm
1(42)2(43)3(44)4(45)5(40)6(49)7(33)8(32)9(47)10(52)11(100)Z
1.Prunsche Christoph
TuS Lübbecke
11:582:13
2:13
3:30
1:17
4:13
0:43
5:01
0:48
5:52
0:51
6:41
0:49
7:31
0:50
8:04
0:33
10:40
2:36
11:12
0:32
11:39
0:27
11:58
0:19
2.Zelenin Anatolij
USG Chemnitz
14:343:45
3:45
4:32
0:47
5:33
1:01
6:40
1:07
7:52
1:12
8:51
0:59
9:40
0:49
10:18
0:38
13:08
2:50
13:53
0:45
14:15
0:22
14:34
0:19
3.Gorecki Martin
USV Jena
14:423:02
3:02
3:49
0:47
4:35
0:46
5:31
0:56
6:38
1:07
7:32
0:54
8:19
0:47
9:07
0:48
13:23
4:16
14:05
0:42
14:25
0:20
14:42
0:17
4.Penning Alvar
TuS Lübbecke
16:443:31
3:31
4:42
1:11
5:35
0:53
6:49
1:14
8:03
1:14
9:12
1:09
10:32
1:20
11:17
0:45
14:33
3:16
16:03
1:30
16:26
0:23
16:44
0:18
5.Graumann Leo
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
17:507:04
7:04
7:50
0:46
8:59
1:09
10:00
1:01
11:23
1:23
12:17
0:54
13:05
0:48
13:42
0:37
16:25
2:43
17:10
0:45
17:33
0:23
17:50
0:17
6.Günther Philipp
USV Jena
18:205:09
5:09
6:28
1:19
7:22
0:54
8:30
1:08
9:55
1:25
11:09
1:14
11:57
0:48
12:44
0:47
17:01
4:17
17:36
0:35
18:04
0:28
18:20
0:16
7.Kühne Lukas
LV Deggendorf
18:344:51
4:51
6:23
1:32
7:15
0:52
8:17
1:02
9:33
1:16
10:46
1:13
11:48
1:02
12:32
0:44
17:16
4:44
17:49
0:33
18:16
0:27
18:34
0:18
8.Klauer Marten
OLF Mainz
27:038:02
8:02
11:10
3:08
12:05
0:55
13:36
1:31
15:53
2:17
16:51
0:58
18:08
1:17
19:53
1:45
24:24
4:31
25:34
1:10
26:43
1:09
27:03
0:20
9.Scholtz Paul
TOLF Berlin
42:596:39
6:39
11:27
4:48
14:52
3:25
19:33
4:41
23:17
3:44
26:13
2:56
28:02
1:49
32:35
4:33
39:13
6:38
41:59
2:46
42:37
0:38
42:59
0:22
10.Jänich Antonio
TOLF Berlin
49:476:02
6:02
7:12
1:10
8:12
1:00
11:58
3:46
15:02
3:04
15:55
0:53
16:51
0:56
18:06
1:15
45:55
27:49
46:55
1:00
49:29
2:34
49:47
0:18
H-18 2600 m, 13 Posten, 90 hm
1(46)2(41)3(47)4(48)5(34)6(35)7(39)8(38)9(45)10(49)11(40)12(43)
13(100)Z
1.Friedrichs Bjarne
MTV Seesen
15:331:02
1:02
1:42
0:40
2:44
1:02
4:44
2:00
5:59
1:15
7:57
1:58
9:09
1:12
10:01
0:52
10:52
0:51
11:34
0:42
12:07
0:33
13:35
1:28
15:19
1:44
15:33
0:14
2.Dienemann Christian
USV Jena
19:351:10
1:10
1:58
0:48
3:26
1:28
6:18
2:52
7:47
1:29
10:24
2:37
12:01
1:37
13:05
1:04
14:04
0:59
14:54
0:50
15:38
0:44
17:30
1:52
19:17
1:47
19:35
0:18
3.Lauterbach Marcus
USV Jena
20:001:21
1:21
2:16
0:55
3:36
1:20
6:12
2:36
7:49
1:37
10:39
2:50
12:22
1:43
13:16
0:54
14:21
1:05
15:10
0:49
15:58
0:48
18:00
2:02
19:45
1:45
20:00
0:15
4.Duesmann Christian
TuS Lübbecke
20:551:19
1:19
2:09
0:50
3:36
1:27
6:40
3:04
8:18
1:38
10:56
2:38
12:32
1:36
13:58
1:26
15:26
1:28
16:13
0:47
16:54
0:41
18:31
1:37
20:37
2:06
20:55
0:18
5.Gorecki Johannes
USV Jena
20:581:58
1:58
2:50
0:52
4:08
1:18
6:45
2:37
8:31
1:46
11:16
2:45
13:30
2:14
14:39
1:09
15:40
1:01
16:31
0:51
17:15
0:44
18:59
1:44
20:42
1:43
20:58
0:16
6.Zentgraf Georg
USV Jena
21:401:23
1:23
2:20
0:57
3:27
1:07
6:15
2:48
7:47
1:32
10:30
2:43
14:32
4:02
15:25
0:53
16:22
0:57
17:12
0:50
17:54
0:42
19:29
1:35
21:20
1:51
21:40
0:20
7.Richter Justus
USG Chemnitz
23:041:30
1:30
2:32
1:02
4:23
1:51
8:09
3:46
9:58
1:49
12:38
2:40
14:17
1:39
15:23
1:06
16:38
1:15
17:36
0:58
18:25
0:49
20:41
2:16
22:45
2:04
23:04
0:19
8.Goericke Marvin
TOLF Berlin
23:231:07
1:07
1:57
0:50
3:03
1:06
5:53
2:50
7:22
1:29
12:55
5:33
14:19
1:24
15:24
1:05
16:35
1:11
17:24
0:49
18:08
0:44
20:46
2:38
23:03
2:17
23:23
0:20
9.Boeck Sascha
Kaulsdorfer OLV
23:362:04
2:04
3:02
0:58
5:01
1:59
8:03
3:02
9:36
1:33
12:08
2:32
14:31
2:23
16:36
2:05
17:33
0:57
18:18
0:45
19:15
0:57
21:28
2:13
23:21
1:53
23:36
0:15
10.Klauer David
OLF Mainz
25:391:31
1:31
2:30
0:59
3:56
1:26
7:05
3:09
8:54
1:49
11:35
2:41
13:01
1:26
14:50
1:49
16:10
1:20
17:11
1:01
18:02
0:51
23:15
5:13
25:22
2:07
25:39
0:17
11.Klauer Thomas
OLF Mainz
33:141:19
1:19
2:19
1:00
4:19
2:00
7:32
3:13
11:14
3:42
13:56
2:42
15:56
2:00
21:47
5:51
23:19
1:32
24:16
0:57
25:15
0:59
28:33
3:18
32:36
4:03
33:14
0:38
12.Woller Björn
TOLF Berlin
37:021:50
1:50
3:42
1:52
4:49
1:07
9:30
4:41
18:25
8:55
21:30
3:05
23:08
1:38
26:24
3:16
27:48
1:24
29:14
1:26
30:56
1:42
34:09
3:13
36:48
2:39
37:02
0:14
H40- 2600 m, 13 Posten, 90 hm
1(46)2(41)3(47)4(48)5(34)6(35)7(39)8(38)9(45)10(49)11(40)12(43)
13(100)Z
1.Nieke Hagen
USV TU Dresden
18:551:09
1:09
2:07
0:58
3:32
1:25
6:18
2:46
7:53
1:35
10:10
2:17
11:31
1:21
12:52
1:21
13:51
0:59
14:41
0:50
15:23
0:42
16:59
1:36
18:38
1:39
18:55
0:17
2.Vitzthum Peter
USV Jena
19:031:11
1:11
2:04
0:53
3:39
1:35
6:10
2:31
7:44
1:34
10:07
2:23
11:22
1:15
12:16
0:54
13:46
1:30
14:30
0:44
15:09
0:39
17:01
1:52
18:47
1:46
19:03
0:16
3.Gorecki Mario
USV Jena
19:501:10
1:10
1:49
0:39
3:04
1:15
5:49
2:45
7:15
1:26
10:37
3:22
11:51
1:14
12:56
1:05
14:17
1:21
14:59
0:42
15:47
0:48
17:33
1:46
19:33
2:00
19:50
0:17
4.Kundisch Diethard
USV TU Dresden
19:551:11
1:11
2:00
0:49
3:09
1:09
5:58
2:49
7:35
1:37
9:44
2:09
11:13
1:29
12:46
1:33
13:40
0:54
14:32
0:52
15:23
0:51
17:10
1:47
19:36
2:26
19:55
0:19
5.Lösch Steffen
USV Jena
20:141:15
1:15
2:03
0:48
4:21
2:18
6:56
2:35
8:26
1:30
10:43
2:17
11:56
1:13
12:58
1:02
14:02
1:04
14:59
0:57
15:41
0:42
18:06
2:25
19:59
1:53
20:14
0:15
6.Frenzel Frank-Peter
TOLF Berlin
20:511:36
1:36
2:42
1:06
4:00
1:18
7:05
3:05
8:44
1:39
11:15
2:31
12:41
1:26
13:42
1:01
14:52
1:10
15:43
0:51
16:28
0:45
18:22
1:54
20:31
2:09
20:51
0:20
7.Heim Peter
OL-Team Filder
22:131:06
1:06
1:51
0:45
3:23
1:32
8:35
5:12
10:26
1:51
13:05
2:39
14:32
1:27
15:40
1:08
16:41
1:01
17:30
0:49
18:20
0:50
20:04
1:44
21:54
1:50
22:13
0:19
8.Graumann Bernd
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
23:212:41
2:41
3:40
0:59
4:56
1:16
8:09
3:13
10:04
1:55
13:00
2:56
14:28
1:28
16:19
1:51
17:21
1:02
18:18
0:57
19:11
0:53
21:09
1:58
23:03
1:54
23:21
0:18
9.Demmig Sven
Kaulsdorfer OLV
23:561:29
1:29
2:46
1:17
4:13
1:27
7:45
3:32
9:42
1:57
12:33
2:51
14:32
1:59
15:45
1:13
16:58
1:13
18:06
1:08
19:00
0:54
21:40
2:40
23:37
1:57
23:56
0:19
10.Mieth Matias
USV Jena
24:371:25
1:25
2:16
0:51
3:26
1:10
7:44
4:18
9:15
1:31
11:39
2:24
13:21
1:42
15:49
2:28
18:07
2:18
18:55
0:48
19:37
0:42
21:40
2:03
24:17
2:37
24:37
0:20
11.Wohlrabe Lutz
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide
25:331:26
1:26
2:13
0:47
3:35
1:22
9:39
6:04
12:29
2:50
15:20
2:51
17:04
1:44
18:12
1:08
19:39
1:27
20:34
0:55
21:24
0:50
23:14
1:50
25:20
2:06
25:33
0:13
12.Treibmann Peter
USC Leipzig
26:591:40
1:40
2:51
1:11
4:22
1:31
8:20
3:58
10:45
2:25
13:58
3:13
15:36
1:38
17:33
1:57
19:15
1:42
20:14
0:59
21:16
1:02
23:54
2:38
26:41
2:47
26:59
0:18
13.Rüster Thomas
USV Jena
27:271:29
1:29
2:42
1:13
4:03
1:21
8:14
4:11
10:42
2:28
13:57
3:15
15:47
1:50
19:19
3:32
20:26
1:07
21:34
1:08
22:54
1:20
24:57
2:03
27:05
2:08
27:27
0:22
14.Dresen Andreas
OLF Mainz
29:181:19
1:19
2:35
1:16
4:32
1:57
7:55
3:23
10:28
2:33
13:36
3:08
16:02
2:26
19:47
3:45
21:11
1:24
22:14
1:03
23:28
1:14
26:18
2:50
28:54
2:36
29:18
0:24
15.Pfilz Rolf
OL-Team Filder
43:522:18
2:18
4:55
2:37
6:42
1:47
20:42
14:00
23:25
2:43
26:49
3:24
30:48
3:59
33:16
2:28
34:39
1:23
35:49
1:10
37:09
1:20
40:13
3:04
43:26
3:13
43:52
0:26
H55- 2300 m, 12 Posten, 65 hm
1(31)2(53)3(33)4(38)5(39)6(40)7(49)8(45)9(43)10(42)11(46)12(100)
Z
1.Körner Walter
LV Deggendorf
18:582:00
2:00
4:22
2:22
7:07
2:45
9:15
2:08
11:00
1:45
11:50
0:50
12:47
0:57
13:33
0:46
14:49
1:16
15:48
0:59
17:29
1:41
18:41
1:12
18:58
0:17
2.Conrad Helmut
USV TU Dresden
19:171:30
1:30
4:01
2:31
7:05
3:04
9:29
2:24
11:26
1:57
12:13
0:47
13:26
1:13
14:15
0:49
15:37
1:22
16:20
0:43
17:28
1:08
18:59
1:31
19:17
0:18
3.Wollenberg Bernd
TOLF Berlin
19:202:02
2:02
4:53
2:51
7:34
2:41
10:08
2:34
11:25
1:17
12:17
0:52
13:16
0:59
14:02
0:46
15:15
1:13
16:02
0:47
17:19
1:17
19:03
1:44
19:20
0:17
(52)
1:19
4.Höfer Eberhard
ASG Teutoburger Wald
24:212:10
2:10
5:15
3:05
8:39
3:24
12:16
3:37
13:40
1:24
14:47
1:07
16:03
1:16
17:04
1:01
18:53
1:49
19:57
1:04
21:54
1:57
23:53
1:59
24:21
0:28
5.Heinz, Gregor
TV Udenheim
29:324:00
4:00
7:33
3:33
11:05
3:32
14:23
3:18
16:01
1:38
17:35
1:34
19:16
1:41
20:52
1:36
22:46
1:54
24:01
1:15
26:25
2:24
29:04
2:39
29:32
0:28
6.Vischer Friedrich
OL-Team Filder
31:102:59
2:59
8:53
5:54
13:27
4:34
16:58
3:31
18:48
1:50
19:48
1:00
21:31
1:43
22:43
1:12
24:31
1:48
25:58
1:27
28:01
2:03
30:43
2:42
31:10
0:27
7.Leich Rolf
OL-Team Filder
35:092:38
2:38
5:45
3:07
9:35
3:50
22:38
13:03
24:19
1:41
25:19
1:00
26:40
1:21
27:41
1:01
29:42
2:01
30:50
1:08
32:32
1:42
34:42
2:10
35:09
0:27
8.Nägler Klaus
USV Jena
61:263:57
3:57
8:16
4:19
17:39
9:23
33:27
15:48
36:25
2:58
38:02
1:37
40:32
2:30
41:50
1:18
50:10
8:20
51:23
1:13
56:05
4:42
60:46
4:41
61:26
0:40